Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jonathan Lee
12.33
Apr 12
Tom Burger Invitational
2.
9
Josmael Rodriguez-
12.45
PR
May 18
Woodland Conf JV Outdoor Meet
3.
11
Xavier Lightfoot
12.50
PR
May 13
Viking JV Jamboree
4.
11
Billy Ganzer
12.62
PR
May 12
Hartford Invitational
5.
10
Deandre Donald
12.91
PR
Apr 12
Tom Burger Invitational
6.
9
Josmeal Rodriguez
13.03
PR
Apr 19
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Invite
7.
11
Jaylen Barnett
13.05
May 13
Viking JV Jamboree
8.
9
John Krupka
13.23
PR
May 18
Woodland Conf JV Outdoor Meet
9.
11
Tyler Canady
13.70
May 9
Greendale JV Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Xavier Mentor
24.55
PR
May 12
Hartford Invitational
2.
11
Jonathan Hudson
25.17
Apr 29
Marquette Invitational
3.
11
Billy Ganzer
25.65
May 16
Woodland Conference Championship
4.
9
Jaylen Hill
25.66
PR
May 5
Demon Invitational
5.
11
Alex Herriges
25.73
May 12
Hartford Invitational
6.
9
Josmael Rodriguez-
26.12
PR
May 9
Greendale JV Invite
7.
10
David Chrisbaum
26.24
PR
May 18
Woodland Conf JV Outdoor Meet
8.
9
Josmeal Rodriguez
27.06
PR
Apr 19
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Invite
9.
10
Christopher Flores
28.11
PR
Apr 19
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Jonathan Hudson
52.63
May 25
WIAA D1 Sectional-West Allis Central
2.
11
Daniel Mahrt
54.01
PR
May 16
Woodland Conference Championship
3.
10
Xavier Mentor
57.26
PR
Apr 19
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Invite
4.
12
Osvaldo Mora
58.11
May 5
Demon Invitational
5.
11
Xavier Lightfoot
59.82
PR
May 9
Greendale JV Invite
6.
10
David Chrisbaum
1:02.23
PR
May 13
Viking JV Jamboree
800 Meters
1.
11
Daniel Mahrt
2:06.34
PR
May 12
Hartford Invitational
2.
11
Joseph Collura
2:11.68
May 12
Hartford Invitational
3.
12
Osvaldo Mora
2:16.40
Apr 12
Tom Burger Invitational
4.
10
Jonathan McCauley
2:20.11
May 5
Demon Invitational
5.
9
Ravi Frederick
2:25.42
PR
May 18
Woodland Conf JV Outdoor Meet
6.
11
Xavier Lightfoot
2:31.01
PR
May 13
Viking JV Jamboree
7.
10
Robert Chelius
2:39.60
PR
May 9
Greendale JV Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Osvaldo Mora
4:47.89
PR
May 12
Hartford Invitational
2.
11
Joseph Collura
4:59.31
May 5
Demon Invitational
3.
10
Jonathan McCauley
5:16.71
PR
May 18
Woodland Conf JV Outdoor Meet
4.
9
Ravi Frederick
5:27.71
PR
Apr 19
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Joseph Collura
11:02.35
May 16
Woodland Conference Championship
2.
10
Xavier Mentor
12:26.05
PR
May 13
Viking JV Jamboree
3.
9
Josmeal Rodriguez
13:37.41
PR
May 13
Viking JV Jamboree
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Jaylen Hill
16.99
PR
Apr 19
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Invite
2.
9
Kimoni Palmer
20.25
PR
Apr 19
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Invite
3.
11
Jackson Evans
21.16
PR
Apr 19
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Jaylen Hill
17.44
May 18
Woodland Conf JV Outdoor Meet
2.
11
Xavier Lightfoot
18.29
Apr 12
Tom Burger Invitational
3.
9
Kimoni Palmer
19.61
PR
May 9
Greendale JV Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Jaylen Hill
47.43
Apr 19
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Invite
2.
11
Xavier Lightfoot
47.59
PR
May 5
Demon Invitational
3.
9
Kimoni Palmer
52.71
PR
May 13
Viking JV Jamboree
4.
11
Jackson Evans
54.24
Apr 19
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Xavier Lightfoot
Alex Herriges
Billy Ganzer
Xavier Mentor
47.76
May 16
Woodland Conference Championship
2.
Relay Team
47.98
May 2
Woodland Conference Relays
3.
Victor Nwagbaraocha
Jaylen Hill
Mike Pitrof
Jonathan Lee
49.26
Apr 12
Tom Burger Invitational
4.
Jaylen Hill
Alex Herriges
David Chrisbaum
Xavier Lightfoot
49.51
May 5
Demon Invitational
5.
Jaylen Barnett
John Krupka
Kimoni Palmer
Jaylen Hill
50.65
May 13
Viking JV Jamboree
6.
Tyler Canady
Xavier Mentor
Kimoni Palmer
Jaylen Barnett
51.06
May 9
Greendale JV Invite
7.
Vincent Balistreri
Christopher Flores
Tyler Canady
John Krupka
52.60
Apr 19
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Invite
8.
Jaylen Hill
Josmael Rodriguez-
David Chrisbaum
Jaylen Barnett
59.29
May 18
Woodland Conf JV Outdoor Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:38.75
May 12
Hartford Invitational
2.
Billy Ganzer
Alex Herriges
Josmael Rodriguez-
Xavier Mentor
1:39.86
May 5
Demon Invitational
3.
Xavier Mentor
David Chrisbaum
Jaylen Hill
Josmael Rodriguez-
1:40.47
May 9
Greendale JV Invite
4.
Xavier Lightfoot
David Chrisbaum
Billy Ganzer
Alex Herriges
1:42.49
Apr 12
Tom Burger Invitational
5.
Deandre Donald
David Chrisbaum
Jaylen Barnett
Xavier Mentor
1:43.55
May 18
Woodland Conf JV Outdoor Meet
6.
Vincent Balistreri
Kimoni Palmer
Josmeal Rodriguez
Christopher Stewart
1:46.19
Apr 19
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Joseph Collura
Osvaldo Mora
Jonathan Hudson
Daniel Mahrt
8:28.03
May 16
Woodland Conference Championship
2.
Relay Team
8:45.69
May 2
Woodland Conference Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:57.50
May 2
Woodland Conference Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Amir Bird
32' 5.5
PR
May 2
Woodland Conference Relays
2.
11
Josh Stone
31' 6.25
PR
May 2
Woodland Conference Relays
3.
12
Colin Kernan
31' 3.5
PR
Apr 12
Tom Burger Invitational
4.
9
John Krupka
28' 8
PR
May 5
Demon Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Colin Kernan
87' 7
PR
May 16
Woodland Conference Championship
2.
9
Amir Bird
83' 8
PR
May 5
Demon Invitational
3.
11
Josh Stone
82' 11
PR
May 12
Hartford Invitational
4.
9
John Krupka
68' 7
May 18
Woodland Conf JV Outdoor Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Victor Nwagbaraocha
6' 2
PR
May 16
Woodland Conference Championship
12
Mike Pitrof
6' 2
PR
May 25
WIAA D1 Sectional-West Allis Central
3.
9
Christopher Stewart
5' 8
PR
May 5
Demon Invitational
4.
9
Kimoni Palmer
4' 10
PR
Apr 19
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Invite
11
Billy Ganzer
4' 10
PR
May 2
Woodland Conference Relays
11
Jonathan Lee
4' 10
Apr 12
Tom Burger Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Victor Nwagbaraocha
13' 0
May 5
Demon Invitational
2.
11
Billy Ganzer
10' 6
Apr 29
Marquette Invitational
11
Alex Herriges
10' 6
May 16
Woodland Conference Championship
4.
9
Ravi Frederick
8' 6
PR
May 18
Woodland Conf JV Outdoor Meet
5.
11
Jaylen Barnett
8' 0
PR
May 9
Greendale JV Invite
9
Patrick Whitney
8' 0
May 18
Woodland Conf JV Outdoor Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Mike Pitrof
21' 5.25
PR
May 5
Demon Invitational
2.
10
David Chrisbaum
17' 4.75
PR
May 5
Demon Invitational
3.
9
Josmael Rodriguez-
15' 1
PR
May 18
Woodland Conf JV Outdoor Meet
4.
9
Josmeal Rodriguez
14' 4
PR
Apr 19
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Invite
5.
11
Tyler Canady
13' 1.5
May 9
Greendale JV Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Leonardelli
13.79
May 16
Woodland Conference Championship
2.
9
Cyerra Caldwell
13.87
PR
Apr 12
Tom Burger Invitational
3.
9
Holly Blanchard
14.24
PR
May 9
Greendale JV Invite
4.
10
Imajaniece Washam-Reynolds
14.68
PR
May 13
Viking JV Jamboree
5.
12
Cheyenne Henson
14.71
May 16
Woodland Conference Championship
6.
9
Arianna Balton
14.73
PR
May 18
Woodland Conf JV Outdoor Meet
7.
10
Imageniece Washam-Reynolds
14.89
PR
Apr 28
Pre-Prom Party
8.
9
Jayla Nimo
15.62
PR
May 9
Greendale JV Invite
9.
11
Adara Johnson
15.83
May 9
Greendale JV Invite
10.
12
Kaylena Barnett
16.05
Apr 19
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Sydney Kelly
28.32
May 16
Woodland Conference Championship
2.
11
Tiana Powless
29.19
PR
May 16
Woodland Conference Championship
3.
9
Holly Blanchard
29.89
PR
May 18
Woodland Conf JV Outdoor Meet
4.
9
Cyerra Caldwell
30.90
PR
Apr 12
Tom Burger Invitational
5.
9
Fiona Evans
32.11
PR
May 9
Greendale JV Invite
6.
10
Annabella Poulos
32.16
PR
May 9
Greendale JV Invite
7.
11
Adara Johnson
32.38
PR
May 18
Woodland Conf JV Outdoor Meet
8.
9
Arianna Balton
32.79
Apr 19
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Invite
9.
10
Joey Niebauer
36.79
PR
Apr 19
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Sydney Kelly
1:02.88
PR
May 25
WIAA D1 Sectional-West Allis Central
2.
9
Nyasia Palmer
1:12.80
PR
Apr 19
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Invite
3.
9
Sydney Nicholls
1:14.64
PR
May 18
Woodland Conf JV Outdoor Meet
4.
9
Taylor Harris
1:18.27
PR
May 18
Woodland Conf JV Outdoor Meet
5.
9
Claire Mueller
1:22.96
PR
May 9
Greendale JV Invite
6.
9
Kathleen Hardy
1:23.24
PR
May 9
Greendale JV Invite
800 Meters
1.
10
Katerina Macheel
2:49.04
PR
Apr 19
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Invite
2.
9
Taylor Harris
2:55.83
May 9
Greendale JV Invite
3.
10
Lisa Lui
3:04.55
PR
May 18
Woodland Conf JV Outdoor Meet
4.
9
Claire Mueller
3:12.72
May 13
Viking JV Jamboree
5.
9
Kathleen Hardy
3:15.75
May 18
Woodland Conf JV Outdoor Meet
6.
9
Sydney Nicholls
3:16.76
May 9
Greendale JV Invite
7.
9
Caroline Chen
3:29.58
PR
Apr 19
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Invite
8.
9
Grace Daniels
3:40.86
PR
Apr 19
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Invite
1600 Meters
1.
9
Maia Rauh
6:26.76
Apr 28
Pre-Prom Party
2.
10
Katerina Macheel
6:29.17
Apr 12
Tom Burger Invitational
3.
9
Taylor Harris
6:49.77
May 13
Viking JV Jamboree
4.
9
Rhea Goodwyn
6:49.79
PR
Apr 19
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Invite
5.
9
Sydney Nichols
6:58.44
PR
May 13
Viking JV Jamboree
6.
10
Lisa Lui
7:17.73
PR
Apr 19
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Katerina Macheel
14:37.07
PR
May 9
Greendale JV Invite
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Ceanna Ziegelbauer
21.83
PR
Apr 19
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Invite
2.
9
Fiona Evans
22.42
PR
Apr 19
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Invite
3.
10
Shantierra Robinson
23.23
PR
Apr 19
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Jordan Chrisbaum
17.89
PR
May 13
Viking JV Jamboree
2.
9
Nyasia Palmer
19.40
PR
May 12
Hartford Invitational
3.
10
Shantierra Robinson
20.55
PR
May 13
Viking JV Jamboree
4.
9
Ceanna Ziegelbauer
21.63
PR
May 9
Greendale JV Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Nyasia Palmer
57.11
Apr 28
Pre-Prom Party
2.
10
Shantierra Robinson
1:04.06
May 9
Greendale JV Invite
3.
9
Ceanna Ziegelbauer
1:08.15
PR
Apr 19
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
54.53
May 12
Hartford Invitational
2.
Lauren Leonardelli
Deana Neal
Tiana Powless
Imajaniece Washam-Reynolds
56.69
Apr 28
Pre-Prom Party
3.
Holly Blanchard
Imajaniece Washam-Reynolds
Cyerra Caldwell
Tiana Powless
57.25
Apr 12
Tom Burger Invitational
4.
Holly Blanchard
Jayla Nimo
Fiona Evans
Annabella Poulos
58.79
May 9
Greendale JV Invite
5.
Fiona Evans
Holly Blanchard
Jayla Nimo
Annabella Poulos
58.89
May 18
Woodland Conf JV Outdoor Meet
6.
Janae Barnett
Adara Johnson
Jayla Nimo
Joey Niebauer
1:02.93
Apr 19
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:59.56
May 12
Hartford Invitational
2.
Lauren Leonardelli
Deana Neal
Tiana Powless
Imajaniece Washam-Reynolds
2:01.97
Apr 28
Pre-Prom Party
3.
Deana Neal
Cheyenne Henson
Dani Scholz
Holly Blanchard
2:03.81
Apr 12
Tom Burger Invitational
4.
Ceanna Ziegelbauer
Arianna Balton
Annabella Poulos
Adara Johnson
2:11.17
May 18
Woodland Conf JV Outdoor Meet
5.
Fiona Evans
Peyton Harvey
Shantierra Robinson
Adara Johnson
2:13.52
May 13
Viking JV Jamboree
6.
Peyton Harvey
Adara Johnson
Annabella Poulos
Ceanna Ziegelbauer
2:13.97
May 9
Greendale JV Invite
7.
Adrianna Blevins
Emily Eckert
Peyton Harvey
MacKenzie Harts
2:21.14
Apr 19
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Sydney Nicholls
Taylor Harris
Katerina Macheel
Lisa Lui
12:07.39
May 18
Woodland Conf JV Outdoor Meet
2.
Lisa Lui
Claire Mueller
Taylor Harris
Rhea Goodwyn
12:08.75
Apr 19
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Invite
3.
Rhea Goodwyn
Taylor Harris
Katerina Macheel
Maia Rauh
12:14.47
May 9
Greendale JV Invite
4.
Lisa Lui
Katerina Macheel
Maia Rauh
Rhea Goodwyn
12:35.81
May 13
Viking JV Jamboree
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:08.17
May 2
Woodland Conference Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Sydney Burris
26' 11
PR
Apr 12
Tom Burger Invitational
2.
11
Becca Nichols
25' 6.25
May 12
Hartford Invitational
3.
11
Amanda Miller
22' 4
May 5
Demon Invitational
4.
11
Simone Burks
20' 9.5
May 13
Viking JV Jamboree
5.
11
Kennedy Allen
17' 2
PR
May 13
Viking JV Jamboree
6.
10
Sophia Keppler
15' 5.5
PR
Apr 19
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Becca Nichols
88' 9
May 5
Demon Invitational
2.
11
Amanda Miller
65' 8
PR
May 9
Greendale JV Invite
3.
9
Sydney Burris
62' 4.5
PR
May 18
Woodland Conf JV Outdoor Meet
4.
11
Simone Burks
52' 8
May 2
Woodland Conference Relays
5.
10
Sophia Keppler
38' 5
Apr 19
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Invite
6.
11
Kennedy Allen
29' 2
PR
May 9
Greendale JV Invite
High Jump
1.
10
Imajaniece Washam-Reynolds
4' 6
PR
Apr 19
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Invite
9
Nyasia Palmer
4' 6
Apr 19
Milwaukee Lutheran JV Invite
3.
11
Sydney Kelly
4' 4
PR
May 12
Hartford Invitational
4.
12
Cheyenne Henson
4' 0
May 5
Demon Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Sydney Kelly
13' 6
PR
May 5
Demon Invitational
2.
11
Deana Neal
12' 8
May 2
Woodland Conference Relays
3.
11
Becca Nichols
11' 5
PR
May 2
Woodland Conference Relays
4.
9
Jayla Nimo
11' 2.25
PR
May 13
Viking JV Jamboree
5.
10
Peyton Harvey
10' 9.5
PR
May 13
Viking JV Jamboree
*Recent improvement