Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Jack Ploeckelman
6.92
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
2.
12
Connor Sebranek
7.06
PR
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
3.
12
Mason Prudlow
7.17
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
4.
11
Riley Vanness
7.18
PR
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
5.
12
Matt Blair
7.22
PR
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
6.
9
Sam Kriel
7.47
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
9
Logan Limberg
7.47
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Max Schneider
7.47
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Jack Ploeckelman
7.48
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
12
Kenny Moczynski
7.62
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
9
Eli Moore
7.63
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
11
Mason Mrocszenski
7.63
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.
12
Connor Sebranek
7.66
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
10
Nick Leto
7.66
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.
12
Matt Blair
7.68
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
9.
11
Riley Vanness
7.74
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
10.
11
Connor Vande Yacht
7.78
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
11.
12
Mason Prudlow
7.82
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
1.
11
Mason Mrocszenski
25.15
PR
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
2.
12
Mason Prudlow
25.58
PR
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
3.
11
Izaak Haftarski
25.69
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
4.
11
Connor Vande Yacht
26.05
PR
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
5.
11
Justin Buckner
26.17
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
6.
11
Zach Weiland
26.47
PR
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
7.
9
Xavier Witkowski
27.08
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Nick Doedens
53.98
PR
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
2.
12
Josh Kierzek
54.15
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Riley Vanness
54.92
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
11
Dominic Curatola
56.08
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
5.
12
Sean Cook
57.07
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.
12
George Sperka
58.43
PR
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
7.
11
Zach Weiland
58.84
PR
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
8.
11
Evan Page
1:00.18
PR
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
9.
11
Tim Day
1:02.44
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
10.
9
Youseph Badr
1:04.99
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Diego Serraino
2:00.64
PR
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
2.
11
Owen Danihel
2:04.58
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
12
Nick Doedens
2:06.00
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
11
Dominic Curatola
2:06.06
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.
12
Josh Kierzek
2:11.12
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
6.
12
Ian Bruch
2:16.67
PR
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
7.
10
Joey Edlebeck
2:17.72
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
8.
12
Lukas Arroyo
2:22.52
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
9.
10
Ben Kierzek
2:23.38
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Diego Serraino
4:27.35
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Jonah Slavik
4:32.91
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Alex Anschutz
4:50.04
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
9
Jack Reinsel
4:58.02
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
5.
9
Parker Fons
5:19.28
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jonah Slavik
9:53.25
PR
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
55m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Jack Ploeckelman
9.25
PR
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
2.
11
Matt Dougherty
9.52
PR
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
3.
11
Ben Meyer
9.59
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
4.
10
Joey Wilson
10.09
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Karter Seawright
8.80
PR
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
2.
10
Joey Wilson
10.15
PR
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Matt Dougherty
10.01
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Jack Ploeckelman
10.42
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Karter Seawright
32.06
PR
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
2.
10
Joey Wilson
32.56
PR
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
47.05
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Eli Moore
Jack Ploeckelman
Riley Vanness
Nick Leto
1:37.72
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
2.
Relay Team
1:38.96
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
3.
Landon Boesel
Dayton Lorino
Ryker Lentz
Alex Bowden
1:43.89
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Matt Selke
Diego Serraino
Nick Doedens
Josh Kierzek
3:42.91
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
2.
Lukas Arroyo
Joey Edlebeck
Jack Reinsel
Ben Kierzek
4:00.57
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:30.47
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
2.
Nick Doedens
George Sperka
Sean Cook
Jonah Slavik
8:44.78
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
3.
Youseph Badr
Owen Danihel
Dominic Curatola
Tim Day
9:09.77
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Zach Grzybowski
42' 6
PR
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
2.
10
Nick McCullough
41' 11
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
3.
12
Xavier Guitierrez
41' 5
PR
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
4.
11
Brady Porubcan
39' 5
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
5.
11
Jack Olson
36' 4.5
PR
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
High Jump
1.
10
Hyrum Barfuss
5' 0
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
11
Evan Page
5' 0
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
3.
10
Tommy Horbinski
4' 8
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Caleb Moore
13' 6
PR
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
2.
12
Paul Missiaen
12' 6
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
9
Eli Moore
9' 6
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
4.
9
Will Kraklow
8' 0
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
10
Domonick Patino
8' 0
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Matt Blair
19' 10
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Connor Vande Yacht
18' 5.5
PR
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
3.
12
Kenny Moczynski
17' 9.5
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
9
Josiah Vanness
17' 6.5
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
5.
10
Connor King
17' 2.25
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
6.
11
Josh Hansen
16' 3.25
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
7.
11
Mason Mrocszenski
16' 1.5
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.
12
Mason Prudlow
15' 9.5
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
9.
10
Nick Leto
14' 11.5
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Angelica Refinski
7.57
PR
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
2.
10
Nora Linskens
8.00
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
3.
9
Grace Hibler
8.03
PR
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
4.
12
Anaka Juric
8.57
PR
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
5.
9
Grace Schaal
8.60
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
6.
9
Kayla Duve
8.84
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
7.
9
Alannah Radjenovich
9.14
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Angelica Refinski
8.06
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Elianna Dalamangas
8.19
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Megan Reedy
8.25
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
12
Kendyl Hahlen
8.31
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.
10
Kylie Kutner
8.47
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.
10
Nora Linskens
8.56
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
7.
9
Grace Hibler
8.79
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.
12
Emma Rose
8.82
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Eli Dalamangas
27.35
PR
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
2.
9
Brianna Seitz
28.88
PR
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
3.
12
Eve Hauboldt
29.43
PR
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
4.
11
Abby Austin
30.06
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
5.
12
Savana Brandt
31.67
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
6.
9
Sydney Ward
33.85
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
7.
11
Stephanie Torres
34.17
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
8.
11
Ashley Evenson
37.52
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Jillian Kneisler
1:04.88
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Ava Boldt
1:09.00
PR
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
3.
11
Zoriana (Zori) Zembroski
1:12.31
PR
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
4.
9
Anna Curatola
1:15.37
PR
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
5.
9
Avery Buhl
1:17.14
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
800 Meters
1.
9
Ella Anschutz
2:21.59
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Maddie Amour
2:31.09
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Olivia Serdynski
2:31.60
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
9
Riley Hill
2:32.32
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.
11
Zoriana (Zori) Zembroski
2:35.28
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
6.
12
Lindy Niemiec
2:42.31
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
7.
11
Lauren Munson
2:42.48
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.
12
Ava Pallan
2:55.87
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
9.
11
Nicky Hansen
2:55.98
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
10.
12
Karley Dahlman
3:00.26
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Noelle Junig
5:12.26
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Ella Anschutz
5:13.74
PR
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
3.
12
Olivia Pietras
5:30.56
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
11
Zoriana (Zori) Zembroski
5:43.32
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.
10
Rachel Agg
6:13.31
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
6.
11
Brielle Rademaker
6:37.17
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
7.
9
Kaelyn Murray
7:08.09
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
55m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Nadine Brunner
10.96
PR
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
2.
9
Olivia Sande
11.71
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
3.
11
Zoe Scheel
11.79
PR
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
4.
10
Emma Pollak
11.85
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Zoe Scheel
10.71
PR
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Anika Noel
38.14
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
55.40
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:48.99
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Emma Rose
Kylie Kutner
Lindsey Mayes
Leah Olson
1:59.48
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
3.
Maive Coggins
Anaka Juric
Charli Stigler
Kendall Syrjanen
2:13.60
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Jillian Kneisler
Maddie Amour
Olivia Serdynski
Ella Anschutz
4:16.82
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
2.
Relay Team
4:28.71
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Alinah Urbaniak
Rachel Agg
Brielle Rademaker
Katelynn Schneider
4:42.36
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Riley Hill
Sophia Kennedy
Lindy Niemiec
Zoriana Zembrowski
10:52.20
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
2.
Clare Sperka
Nicole Wagner
Cassidy Hemauer
Alayna Gallenberg
12:09.93
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Sophia Russo
35' 6
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
2.
12
Ryleigh Czarnecki
32' 6.25
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
3.
10
Maddy Czarnecki
29' 11.75
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
4.
11
Elizabeth Schmidt
29' 11
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
5.
10
Josie Mackey
27' 5.5
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Olivia Little
4' 10
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
2.
9
Lindsey Schlegel
4' 6
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
3.
9
Ellie Valente
4' 4
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
4.
9
Lily LaRose
4' 2
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
5.
9
Katelyn Beer
4' 0
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Abby Austin
11' 0
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
12
Kendyl Hahlen
11' 0
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
3.
9
Grace Hibler
10' 0
PR
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
4.
10
Aubree Beasley
8' 6
PR
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
5.
9
Bella Dean
7' 0
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
6.
11
Lucy Oeschsner
5' 0
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Megan Reedy
16' 2.5
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Ava Duelge
15' 3
PR
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
3.
12
Angelica Refinski
14' 6.25
PR
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
4.
10
Nora Linskens
14' 1
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
5.
9
Anika Noel
13' 5
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
6.
11
Olivia Little
13' 3.5
PR
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
7.
10
Aubree Beasley
13' 3
PR
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
8.
11
Addy VanderKoy
12' 10
PR
Mar 17
Viking JV Indoor Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Eli Dalamangas
34' 5
PR
Mar 18
Performance Running Outfitters Invite
2.
12
Leah Hudcock
32' 10.5
PR
Apr 8
Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Zoe Scheel
29' 9.5
PR
Apr 1
Classic 8 Indoor Championships
*Recent improvement