Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Jeff Schneider11.69 PRMay 4Spartan Invitational
2.10Sam Jung11.88 PRMay 4Spartan Invitational
3.12Ethan Blaney11.92May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
4.12Alec Elkin12.04 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
5.11Carson Hughes12.08May 21Oshkosh North Regional
6.10Daniel Flora12.22 PRMay 21Oshkosh North Regional
7.10Jack Krautkramer12.33 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
8.9Trace Schroepfer12.35 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
9.9Tim Gressler12.39 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
10.9Jaylinne Walker12.40 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
11.11Nick Johnson12.41 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
12.9Evan Schabo12.43 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
13.11Hunter Baar12.59 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
14.11Blue Kinsell12.65 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
15.9Caden Duncan12.88 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
16.9Austin Mitchem12.91 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
17.9Dylan Schmidli13.01 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
18.11Mason Morrow13.15 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
19.9Jacob Meyer13.23 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
20.11John Roh13.25May 17FVA JV Boys Conference
21.9Xavior Stone13.40 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
22.9Xavier Stone13.56 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
23.9Timothy Gressler13.60 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
24.10Cameron Mueller13.80 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
25.12Jeremy Mansfield13.97May 17FVA JV Boys Conference
26.9Nathan Lee14.22 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
 
200 Meters
1.12Colin Enz22.23 PR (2.4)Jun 2WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.10Jack VanDyke23.33 PRMay 24WIAA D1 Sectional - Hartford
3.12Ethan Blaney23.66 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
4.11Jeff Schneider24.10 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
5.9Tyler Backes24.34 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
6.12Alec Elkin24.52May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
7.9Kaden Fritsch24.65 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
8.11Carson Hughes24.99 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
9.12Jacob Chanda25.11 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
10.11Mason Morrow25.24 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
11.11Mason Marquardt25.32 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
12.9Jaylinne Walker25.49 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
13.9Dylan Schmidli25.57 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
14.10Daniel Flora25.69 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
15.10Jack Krautkramer25.87 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
16.9Trace Schroepfer25.95 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
17.11Blue Kinsell26.08 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
18.9Caden Duncan26.13 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
19.9Timothy Gressler26.34 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
20.11Hunter Baar26.37 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
21.9Xavior Stone26.38 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
22.11John Roh26.46 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
23.9Tim Gressler26.51 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
24.11Nick Johnson26.60 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
25.10Anthony Van Sambeek26.76 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
26.9Jacob Meyer27.26 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
27.9Xavier Stone27.30 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
28.10Cameron Mueller27.73May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
29.12Jeremy Mansfield28.25 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
30.11Noah Olebelke28.28 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
31.9Nathan Lee28.64 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
32.10Josh Brazee30.37May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
33.9Dylan Romzek33.64 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
 
400 Meters
1.12Colin Enz49.00 PRJun 2WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.10Jack VanDyke50.91 PRMay 21Oshkosh North Regional
3.12Ethan Blaney51.39 PRMay 4Spartan Invitational
4.9Tyler Backes53.81 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
5.10Daniel Flora54.22 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
6.9Kaden Fritsch54.30 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
7.11Mason Morrow55.04 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
8.11Mason Marquardt56.13May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
9.10Anthony Van Sambeek57.66 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
10.9Trace Schroepfer58.44 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
11.10Cameron Mueller59.62 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
12.11Hunter Baar1:00.39 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
13.9Jaylinne Walker1:00.42 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
14.11John Roh1:01.32 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
15.11Nick Johnson1:02.65 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
16.10Josh Brazee1:04.09 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
17.12Jeremy Mansfield1:08.33 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
 
800 Meters
1.12Colin Enz2:03.57 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
2.9Ziegert Zachary2:05.14 PRMay 4Spartan Invitational
3.12Miles Priebe2:05.38May 21Oshkosh North Regional
4.9Zach Ziegert2:07.21 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
5.11Aaron Nussbaum2:08.75 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
6.11Joseph Murray2:10.29 PRMay 14FVA Conference Championships
7.11Blake Groleau2:10.44 PRMay 4Spartan Invitational
8.9Peyton Phelps2:11.49 PRMay 21Oshkosh North Regional
9.10David Daniels2:16.94 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
10.11Andrew Kaminski2:16.99May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
11.9Logan Pagel2:17.41 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
12.11Trevor Oneacre2:21.84 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
13.11William Newsome2:22.68May 17FVA JV Boys Conference
14.11Kyle Martis2:25.30 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
15.12Noah Christian2:32.30 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
16.10Dylan Leibold2:32.79 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
17.9Henry Larsen2:33.84 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
18.10Alex Fahrenkrug2:34.58 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
19.12Braden Palmer2:35.71May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
20.11Tyler Vondracek2:36.39 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
21.9Parker Kirklewski2:38.12 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
22.9Cade Walther2:52.05 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
23.10Nathan Hoks2:54.49 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
24.9Owen Huycke2:56.03 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
25.10Nathan Holzem2:57.13 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
 
1600 Meters
1.11Matthew Meinke4:15.43 PRJun 2WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.11Griffin Congdon4:28.63 PRMay 14FVA Conference Championships
3.9Trenton Bauer4:43.14 PRMay 4Spartan Invitational
4.12Miles Priebe4:43.80May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
5.11William Newsome4:52.46 PRMay 4Spartan Invitational
6.11Joseph Murray4:54.98 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
7.12Andrew Gumtow5:05.71May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
8.9Kaden Honzik5:07.58 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
9.10David Daniels5:08.83 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
10.11Blake Groleau5:08.90May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
11.9Logan Pagel5:11.03 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
12.10Garrett Luepke5:11.45 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
13.9Peyton Phelps5:14.70 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
14.11Kyle Martis5:20.78 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
15.12Noah Christian5:41.78 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
16.10Alex Fahrenkrug5:43.93 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
17.9Henry Larsen5:44.61 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
18.10Tristan Donaldson5:50.66 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
19.11Tyler Vondracek5:58.95May 17FVA JV Boys Conference
20.10William Foucault6:00.38 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
21.9Cade Walther6:02.82 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
22.9Parker Kirklewski6:05.86 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
23.9Josh Frank6:07.06 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
24.9Owen Huycke6:11.98 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
25.10Nathan Hoks6:19.36May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
26.10Nathan Holzem6:20.89 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
27.10Landon Nytes6:31.46 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
 
1 Mile
1.11Matthew Meinke4:19.29 PRJun 9WISCO Mile
2.11Griffin Congdon4:28.57 PRJun 9WISCO Mile
3.9Peyton Phelps5:01.38 PRJun 9WISCO Mile
 
3200 Meters
1.11Matthew Meinke9:06.62 PRJun 2WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.11Griffin Congdon9:33.18 PRMay 24WIAA D1 Sectional - Hartford
3.9Trenton Bauer10:12.33 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
4.11William Newsome10:37.60May 14FVA Conference Championships
5.9Kaden Honzik11:23.47 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
6.11Jordy Rojas11:38.67 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
7.12Braden Palmer11:47.27 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
8.10Alex Fahrenkrug12:34.49 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
9.10William Foucault12:50.40 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
10.9Josh Frank13:19.05 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
11.9Cade Walther13:24.75 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
12.10Nathan Hoks13:46.84 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
 
2 Miles
1.11Matthew Meinke9:27.10 PRJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
 
5000 Meters
1.11Matthew Meinke14:57.66Jun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Joseph Delaney17.16 PRMay 21Oshkosh North Regional
2.9Weston Lerdal18.91 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Joseph Delaney42.93 PRMay 21Oshkosh North Regional
2.9Weston Lerdal44.89 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 45.05May 21Oshkosh North Regional
2.Carson Hughes
Jeff Schneider
Cooper Cowling
Carston Chancellor
45.06May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
3.Jeff Schneider
Alec Elkin
Cooper Cowling
Carston Chancellor
45.51May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
4.Carson Hughes
Jeff Schneider
Alec Elkin
Carston Chancellor
45.55May 4Spartan Invitational
5.Carson Hughes
Blue Kinsell
Mason Morrow
Sam Jung
46.85May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
6.Evan Schabo
Blue Kinsell
Jaylinne Walker
Kaden Fritsch
48.02May 4Spartan Invitational
7.Evan Schabo
Trace Schroepfer
Dylan Schmidli
Timothy Gressler
49.14May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
8.Alex Boehlen
Trevor Marquardt
Noah Olebelke
Jacob Chanda
52.66May 4Spartan Invitational
9.William Foucault
Andrew Gumtow
Dylan Leibold
Braden Palmer
56.89May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
 
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team 1:33.40May 24WIAA D1 Sectional - Hartford
2.Sam Jung
Cooper Cowling
Alec Elkin
Carston Chancellor
1:33.54May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
3.Sam Jung
Alec Elkin
Cooper Cowling
Carston Chancellor
1:34.27May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
4.Jeff Schneider
Blue Kinsell
Jacob Chanda
Solon Ramos
1:37.20May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
5.Xavior Stone
Tim Gressler
Daniel Flora
Jeremy Mansfield
1:46.79May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
6.Jacob Chanda
Noah Oubelkho
Dylan Romzek
Trevor Oneacre
1:46.94May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
 
4x400 Relay
1.Sam Jung
Jack VanDyke
Ethan Blaney
Colin Enz
3:21.23Jun 2WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.Relay Team 3:22.86May 24WIAA D1 Sectional - Hartford
3.Ethan Blaney
Tyler Backes
Jack VanDyke
Colin Enz
3:28.94May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
4.Kaden Fritsch
Cooper Cowling
Ethan Blaney
Jack VanDyke
3:33.56May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
5.-Ethan Blaney
Cooper Cowling
Jack VanDyke
Colin Enz
3:34.55May 4Spartan Invitational
6.Mason Morrow
Alec Elkin
Kaden Fritsch
Mason Marquardt
3:46.75May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
7.Anthony Van Sambeek
Trace Schroepfer
Kaden Fritsch
Mason Marquardt
3:48.28May 4Spartan Invitational
8.Zach Ziegert
Logan Pagel
Miles Priebe
Griffin Congdon
3:49.10May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
9.Anthony Van Sambeek
Mason Marquardt
Jaylinne Walker
Trace Schroepfer
3:49.3hMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
10.Anthony Van Sambeek
Solon Ramos
Joseph Delaney
Weston Lerdal
3:51.35May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
11.Joseph Murray
Blake Groleau
Andrew Gumtow
David Daniels
3:52.45May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
12.Cooper Cowling
Jeff Schneider
Sam Jung
Blue Kinsell
3:54.48May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
13.Andrew Kaminski
Henry Larsen
Brady Falk
Aaron Nussbaum
4:08.99May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
14.John Roh
Xavier Stone
Cameron Mueller
Josh Brazee
4:09.10May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
15.Peyton Phelps
Dylan Leibold
Braden Palmer
Logan Pagel
4:10.54May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
16.Jack Krautkramer
Hunter Baar
Nick Johnson
Jacob Meyer
4:11.13May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
 
4x800 Relay
1.Ziegert Zachary
Miles Priebe
Griffin Congdon
Matthew Meinke
8:18.42May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
2.Relay Team 8:48.05May 14FVA Conference Championships
3.Trenton Bauer
Logan Pagel
Peyton Phelps
Zach Ziegert
9:00.36May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
4.William Newsome
Andrew Kaminski
Aaron Nussbaum
Trenton Bauer
9:01.29May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
5.Joseph Murray
Andrew Gumtow
Andrew Kaminski
Aaron Nussbaum
9:02.79May 4Spartan Invitational
6.Andrew Kaminski
Kyle Martis
Blake Groleau
Aaron Nussbaum
9:04.18May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
7.Logan Pagel
Peyton Phelps
Kaden Honzik
David Daniels
9:10.48May 4Spartan Invitational
8.Peyton Phelps
Landon Nytes
Kyle Martis
Logan Pagel
9:31.70May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
9.William Foucault
Braden Palmer
Jordy Rojas
Tyler Vondracek
10:13.64May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
10.Braden Palmer
William Foucault
Cade Walther
Jordy Rojas
11:17.32May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Jeff Schneider
Jack VanDyke
Tyler Backes
Miles Priebe
3:46.18May 4Spartan Invitational
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Alex Boehlen54' 1.75 PRMay 21Oshkosh North Regional
2.11Gavin Camber44' 1.5 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
3.11Trevor Marquardt41' 0.25 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
4.11Carson Hughes40' 10 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
5.9Tyler Kozlowski36' 3.5 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
6.12Taylor Hendriks32' 10 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
7.9Austin Mittchem31' 10.75 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
8.9Isaac Nguyen31' 6 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
9.9Austin Mitchem31' 4.5 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
10.9Brandon Steele31' 0.5 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
11.9Nathan Lee30' 11.5 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
12.9Ben Arendt22' 9 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
13.9Benjamin Arendt21' 4.25 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Gavin Camber149' 0 PRMay 4Spartan Invitational
2.11Carson Hughes118' 11 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
3.11Alex Boehlen113' 1 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
4.11Trevor Marquardt96' 1May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
5.9Austin Mittchem83' 1 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
6.9Tyler Kozlowski82' 3 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
7.9Brandon Steele81' 2 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
8.9Isaac Nguyen80' 9 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
9.9Ben Arendt75' 7 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
10.9Nathan Lee69' 6 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
11.9Benjamin Arendt69' 2 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
12.12Taylor Hendriks65' 8.5 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
 
High Jump
1.10Jack VanDyke5' 10 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
2.9Brady Falk5' 7 PRMay 21Oshkosh North Regional
3.9Evan Schabo5' 6 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
4.9Caden Duncan5' 2 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
 
Pole Vault
1.12Jacob Chanda13' 0 PRMay 24WIAA D1 Sectional - Hartford
2.11Trevor Oneacre7' 6 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
11Noah Oubelkho7' 6 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
4.11Noah Olebelke7' 0 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
5.9Dylan Romzek6' 6 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
 
Long Jump
1.10Sam Jung20' 0 PRMay 14FVA Conference Championships
2.9Kaden Fritsch19' 8.25 PRMay 24WIAA D1 Sectional - Hartford
3.11Carston Chancellor19' 2.5May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
4.11Solon Ramos18' 10 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
5.9Dylan Schmidli17' 4.5 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
6.11Mason Morrow17' 3 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
7.12Joseph Delaney16' 3May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
8.9Caden Duncan15' 2.5 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
9.11John Roh15' 0 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
10.11Blue Kinsell13' 11 PRMay 17FVA JV Boys Conference
 
Triple Jump
1.11Solon Ramos42' 2 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
2.11Carston Chancellor37' 0May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
3.12Jeremy Mansfield28' 4May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
4.10Josh Brazee28' 0.5May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Payton Hanselman12.45 (2.2)Jun 2WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.12Audrey Makope13.02May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
3.9Nicole Makope13.13 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
4.11Grace Tollar13.88 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
5.10Bella Brackin13.89 PRMay 17FVA JV Meet
6.11Ava Asbury14.04 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
7.10Caelyn Schulz14.17 PRMay 17FVA JV Meet
8.11Alexy Schmid14.49 PRMay 17FVA JV Meet
9.9Ellie Dietrich14.69 PRMay 17FVA JV Meet
10.11Brittany Fahrenstock14.77 PRMay 17FVA JV Meet
11.9Kiana Valeri14.82 PRMay 17FVA JV Meet
12.12Breana Coenen14.85 PRMay 17FVA JV Meet
13.9Norah Geiger14.88 PRMay 17FVA JV Meet
14.10Taylor Kundinger15.10 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
15.9Kayla Ertmer15.76 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
16.9Ruth Olson16.06 PRMay 17FVA JV Meet
 
200 Meters
1.11Payton Hanselman25.83 (2.3)Jun 2WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.9Nicole Makope27.28 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
3.10McKenzie Sherrick27.82 PRMay 21Oshkosh North Regional
4.11Mikayla Jackson28.41 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
5.10Lexi Radies28.84 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
6.10Lauren Miller29.29May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
7.11Brittany Fahrenstock31.75 PRMay 17FVA JV Meet
 
400 Meters
1.11Krista Baumgartner57.79 PRMay 24WIAA D1 Sectional - Hartford
2.10Haley Hodek1:02.80 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
3.9Catherine Tears1:04.02 PRMay 14FVA Conference Championships
4.12Mackenzie Koellermeier1:05.53 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
5.12Samantha Spanbauer1:06.78 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
6.11Amanda Argall1:07.00 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
7.9Olivia Murray1:07.49 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
8.11Sydney Morton1:09.60May 17FVA JV Meet
9.10Hannah Hodek1:09.91 PRMay 3Seymour Invite
10.11Drew Karle1:12.50 PRMay 17FVA JV Meet
 
800 Meters
1.11Krista Baumgartner2:19.12 PRJun 2WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.11Jami Fofana2:27.89 PRMay 24WIAA D1 Sectional - Hartford
3.9Catherine Tears2:34.52 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
4.11Amanda Argall2:36.81 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
5.11Anna Beyer2:38.45May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
6.9Tayler Poquette2:50.53 PRMay 17FVA JV Meet
7.11Kaitlyn Olsen3:04.33May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
8.9Autumn Schultz3:06.06 PRMay 17FVA JV Meet
9.11Marissa Olsen3:07.43May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
10.10Michelle Miller3:15.39May 17FVA JV Meet
11.9Alexa Dahms3:20.48 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
 
1600 Meters
1.10Evie Lima5:49.57May 21Oshkosh North Regional
2.11Jami Fofana5:51.03 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
3.11Anna Beyer5:57.71May 21Oshkosh North Regional
4.9Tayler Poquette6:04.66 PRMay 3Seymour Invite
5.11Paige Larson6:06.23May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
6.11Sophia Shelley6:18.07 PRMay 17FVA JV Meet
7.9Kamryn Porsche6:25.16 PRMay 17FVA JV Meet
8.10Allison Waldhart6:29.55 PRMay 17FVA JV Meet
9.10Megan Waldhart6:29.57 PRMay 17FVA JV Meet
10.10Monica Miller6:35.82 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
11.9Evangeline Lenz6:43.49 PRMay 17FVA JV Meet
12.10Stephanie Blossom6:48.51 PRMay 17FVA JV Meet
13.11Rachel Blank6:49.85May 17FVA JV Meet
14.9Natalie McNeely6:56.54 PRMay 17FVA JV Meet
 
3200 Meters
1.11Paige Larson12:50.25May 21Oshkosh North Regional
2.10Evie Lima13:04.14May 3Seymour Invite
3.11Rachel Blank13:44.71May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
4.10Monica Miller13:46.78 PRMay 21Oshkosh North Regional
5.11Sophia Shelley14:08.57 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
6.10Allison Waldhart14:26.30 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
7.9Kamryn Porsche14:29.32 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
8.11Taylor Keen14:33.91 PRMay 17FVA JV Meet
9.10Megan Waldhart14:36.29 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
10.9Evangeline Lenz15:01.23 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
11.9Natalie McNeely15:19.0h PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Grace Rogers17.24 PRMay 21Oshkosh North Regional
2.9Kendall Retzki17.64 PRMay 21Oshkosh North Regional
3.12Alyssa Mavroff18.10 PRMay 17FVA JV Meet
4.11Maddie Alft18.27 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
5.10Elaina VanDeHey18.48 PRMay 17FVA JV Meet
6.10Mya Jacobs18.81 PRMay 17FVA JV Meet
7.11Kaley Waters19.29 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Maddie Alft50.12May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
2.10Grace Rogers51.07 PRMay 14FVA Conference Championships
3.12Alyssa Mavroff53.87 PRMay 21Oshkosh North Regional
4.11Kaley Waters57.03 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
5.10Elaina VanDeHey58.08May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
 
4x100 Relay
1.Grace Tollar
Mikayla Jackson
Nicole Makope
Ava Asbury
51.51May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
2.Grace Tollar
Mikayla Jackson
Nicole Makope
Audrey Makope
51.58May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
3.Relay Team 51.89May 14FVA Conference Championships
4.Grace Tollar
Ava Asbury
Nicole Makope
Mikayla Jackson
52.11May 21Oshkosh North Regional
5.Taylor Kundinger
Kiana Valeri
Alyssa Mavroff
Caelyn Schulz
55.69May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
6.Kendall Retzki
Kiana Valeri
Bella Brackin
Ellie Dietrich
56.45May 17FVA JV Meet
7.Taylor Kundinger
Kiana Valeri
Ellie Dietrich
Alyssa Mavroff
56.58May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
8.Breana Coenen
Norah Geiger
Kaitlyn Nelson
Alexy Schmid
57.97May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
9.Breana Coenen
Norah Geiger
Kaitlyn Nelson
Alexi Schmid
58.31May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
 
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team 1:48.28May 24WIAA D1 Sectional - Hartford
2.McKenzie Sherrick
Lexi Radies
Mikayla Jackson
Nicole Makope
1:50.72May 21Oshkosh North Regional
3.McKenzie Sherrick
Hannah Hodek
Mikayla Jackson
Lexi Radies
1:52.54May 3Seymour Invite
4.Ava Asbury
Samantha Spanbauer
Taylor Schraufnagel
Caelyn Schulz
1:58.83May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
5.Caelyn Schulz
Taylor Schraufnagel
Lauren Miller
Alexy Schmid
2:01.86May 17FVA JV Meet
 
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team 4:03.57May 24WIAA D1 Sectional - Hartford
2.-Payton Hanselman
Grace Rogers
Haley Hodek
Krista Baumgartner
4:04.38Jun 2WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3.Payton Hanselman
Haley Hodek
Grace Rogers
Krista Baumgartner
4:09.62May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
4.Mackenzie Koellermeier
Samantha Spanbauer
Olivia Murray
Hannah Hodek
4:29.55May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
5.Amanda Argall
Catherine Tears
Anna Beyer
Tayler Poquette
4:31.76May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
6.Mackenzie Koellermeier
Hannah Hodek
Olivia Murray
Maddie Alft
4:33.75May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
7.Catherine Tears
Amanda Argall
Anna Beyer
Tayler Poquette
4:36.98May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
8.Samantha Spanbauer
Drew Karle
Sydney Morton
Lauren Miller
4:41.21May 17FVA JV Meet
9.Drew Karle
Samantha Spanbauer
Elaina VanDeHey
Kaley Waters
4:48.07May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
10.Drew Karle
Paige Larson
Jami Fofana
Kamryn Porsche
4:59.48May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
11.Rachel Blank
Marissa Olsen
Kaitlyn Olsen
Natalie McNeely
5:29.66May 17FVA JV Meet
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 10:04.60May 24WIAA D1 Sectional - Hartford
2.Catherine Tears
Anna Beyer
Jamilah Fofana
Amanda Argall
10:26.88May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
3.Jami Fofana
Anna Beyer
Evie Lima
Paige Larson
10:31.02May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
4.Jami Fofana
Catherine Tears
Amanda Argall
Anna Beyer
10:34.25May 3Seymour Invite
5.Catherine Tears
Tayler Poquette
Sophia Shelley
Amanda Argall
10:58.10May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
6.Paige Larson
Kamryn Porsche
Evangeline Lenz
Stephanie Blossom
11:17.32May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
7.Stephanie Blossom
Kamryn Porsche
Sophia Shelley
Taylor Keen
12:09.92May 17FVA JV Meet
8.Evangeline Lenz
Stephanie Blossom
Michelle Miller
Natalie McNeely
12:52.95May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Grace Tollar32' 8 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
2.11Savannah Werner30' 7 PRMay 14FVA Conference Championships
3.-Danielle Eaghn29' 5 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
4.12Nicole Miller29' 3 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
5.10Allyson Koehnke26' 0May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
6.12Madison Miller24' 7.5May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
7.11Elizabeth Walla22' 6.5 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
8.-Sierra Smith22' 1 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
9.11Miranda Bornemann21' 11.5 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
10.-Lydia Vanderhyden20' 9 PRMay 17FVA JV Meet
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11Grace Tollar116' 0 PRJun 2WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.12Nicole Miller87' 2May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
3.12Madison Miller83' 0.5 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
4.10Allyson Koehnke79' 5 PRMay 17FVA JV Meet
5.12Elana Pinchuk78' 4May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
6.11Savannah Werner71' 7May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
7.-Danielle Eaghn67' 4 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
8.-Sierra Smith65' 8 PRMay 17FVA JV Meet
9.11Elizabeth Walla61' 3 PRMay 17FVA JV Meet
10.-Lydia Vanderhyden60' 3 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
11.11Miranda Bornemann58' 0 PRMay 17FVA JV Meet
12.9Ellie Dietrich55' 6 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
 
High Jump
1.10Hannah Hodek4' 10May 3Seymour Invite
2.10Haley Hodek4' 8 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
9Kiana Valeri4' 8 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
4.10Evie Lima4' 6May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
9Olivia Murray4' 6 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
9Nicole Makope4' 6 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
7.11Kaitlyn Nelson4' 0 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
8.9Ruth Olson3' 10 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
 
Pole Vault
1.12Naomi Jacobs8' 6 PRMay 14FVA Conference Championships
2.9Kendall Retzki8' 0 PRMay 21Oshkosh North Regional
3.12Delaney Ortiz7' 0 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
4.10Lauren Miller6' 0May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
10Bella Brackin6' 0 PRMay 17FVA JV Meet
11Ava Asbury6' 0 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
 
Long Jump
1.11Mikayla Jackson17' 1 PRMay 21Oshkosh North Regional
2.10Lexi Radies16' 1May 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
3.11Alexi Schmid14' 5.5 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
4.11Alexy Schmid13' 8.25 PRMay 17FVA JV Meet
5.10Taylor Kundinger13' 8 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
6.11Sophia Shelley13' 3.75 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
7.11Kaitlyn Nelson13' 3 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
8.10Taylor Schraufnagel12' 9.25 PRMay 17FVA JV Meet
9.12Breana Coenen12' 9May 1Neenah Coed Triangular
10.11Paige Larson11' 10.5 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
 
Triple Jump
1.12Mackenzie Koellermeier33' 2May 21Oshkosh North Regional
2.11Ava Asbury32' 1.75 PRMay 8FVA - Co-ed - Triangular
3.11Brittany Fahrenstock26' 7.5 PRMay 1Neenah Coed Triangular
 

*Recent improvement