Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2001
1999
1997
1994
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1986
1985
1983
1980
1978
1976
1975
1971
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Hunter Neuens
11.57
May 15
Trailways Conference Meet
2.
9
Zach Weiher
13.32
May 4
Knight Under the Lights - Oshkosh Lourdes
3.
10
Jake Ruhl
14.29
May 1
Markesan Trailways Dual
200 Meters
1.
11
Hunter Neuens
23.90
May 15
Trailways Conference Meet
2.
9
Zach Weiher
27.56
PR
May 4
Knight Under the Lights - Oshkosh Lourdes
400 Meters
1.
11
Dylan Sommerfeld
55.27
May 4
Knight Under the Lights - Oshkosh Lourdes
2.
9
Noah Leib
1:06.73
May 15
Trailways Conference Meet
3.
9
Evan Degler
1:07.55
May 4
Knight Under the Lights - Oshkosh Lourdes
800 Meters
1.
11
Cody Casper
2:22.57
PR
May 15
Trailways Conference Meet
2.
10
Corey Beecher
2:28.09
May 1
Markesan Trailways Dual
3.
9
Luke Barfknecht
2:37.53
PR
May 1
Markesan Trailways Dual
1600 Meters
1.
10
Corey Beecher
5:06.55
May 4
Knight Under the Lights - Oshkosh Lourdes
2.
11
Cody Casper
5:18.48
PR
May 4
Knight Under the Lights - Oshkosh Lourdes
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Dylan Sommerfeld
41' 4.5
May 15
Trailways Conference Meet
2.
12
Austin Enders
38' 9
PR
May 15
Trailways Conference Meet
3.
10
Jake Ruhl
33' 7.75
May 4
Knight Under the Lights - Oshkosh Lourdes
4.
9
Jake Schori
22' 4
May 15
Trailways Conference Meet
5.
9
Kyle Cerroni
21' 3.25
PR
May 1
Markesan Trailways Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Dylan Sommerfeld
139' 2
May 15
Trailways Conference Meet
2.
12
Austin Enders
113' 5
PR
May 1
Markesan Trailways Dual
3.
10
Jake Ruhl
106' 0
May 15
Trailways Conference Meet
4.
9
Jake Schori
63' 8
May 4
Knight Under the Lights - Oshkosh Lourdes
5.
9
Kyle Cerroni
61' 11
PR
May 1
Markesan Trailways Dual
Long Jump
1.
11
Hunter Neuens
19' 5.75
May 4
Knight Under the Lights - Oshkosh Lourdes
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Lucy-Ann Maube
14.42
PR
May 15
Trailways Conference Meet
2.
12
Teenie Lichtfuss
14.72
PR
May 1
Markesan Trailways Dual
3.
11
Rachel Zellmer
15.66
May 1
Markesan Trailways Dual
4.
12
Shea Dorsey
15.93
PR
May 4
Knight Under the Lights - Oshkosh Lourdes
5.
11
Melissa Stel
16.43
May 1
Markesan Trailways Dual
6.
9
Christina Pearlman
16.96
PR
May 4
Knight Under the Lights - Oshkosh Lourdes
200 Meters
1.
10
Crystal Combs
30.19
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
2.
11
Rachel Zellmer
30.93
PR
May 1
Markesan Trailways Dual
3.
10
Emily Bradley
30.99
PR
May 15
Trailways Conference Meet
4.
12
Ellen Washkovick
31.60
PR
May 1
Markesan Trailways Dual
5.
11
Melissa Stel
32.45
PR
May 1
Markesan Trailways Dual
6.
9
Shay Mains
32.51
May 1
Markesan Trailways Dual
7.
10
Madison Levesque
33.08
PR
May 1
Markesan Trailways Dual
8.
12
Shea Dorsey
36.06
PR
May 1
Markesan Trailways Dual
9.
9
Christina Pearlman
40.39
PR
May 1
Markesan Trailways Dual
400 Meters
1.
10
Crystal Combs
1:05.02
May 4
Knight Under the Lights - Oshkosh Lourdes
2.
11
Allison Resop
1:07.00
May 1
Markesan Trailways Dual
3.
12
Rachel Weber
1:08.23
PR
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
4.
10
Abby Moore
1:09.67
May 1
Markesan Trailways Dual
5.
10
Emily Bradley
1:10.20
PR
May 1
Markesan Trailways Dual
6.
9
MacKenzie McDonald
1:14.29
May 1
Markesan Trailways Dual
800 Meters
1.
10
Maddy Reed
2:34.31
PR
May 1
Markesan Trailways Dual
2.
10
Abby Moore
2:35.82
May 1
Markesan Trailways Dual
3.
10
Crystal Combs
2:36.11
May 1
Markesan Trailways Dual
4.
11
Allison Resop
2:36.99
May 15
Trailways Conference Meet
5.
10
Maeve McDonald
2:37.01
May 1
Markesan Trailways Dual
6.
9
Nora Keller
2:37.21
May 1
Markesan Trailways Dual
7.
9
Cecily Vandenhouten
2:39.44
PR
May 4
Knight Under the Lights - Oshkosh Lourdes
8.
12
Clare McDonald
2:39.66
May 15
Trailways Conference Meet
9.
9
MacKenzie McDonald
2:48.33
May 4
Knight Under the Lights - Oshkosh Lourdes
10.
10
Angela Koppa
3:06.32
May 4
Knight Under the Lights - Oshkosh Lourdes
1600 Meters
1.
10
Abby Moore
5:29.31
May 4
Knight Under the Lights - Oshkosh Lourdes
2.
12
Clare McDonald
5:34.30
May 15
Trailways Conference Meet
3.
10
Maeve McDonald
5:35.10
May 15
Trailways Conference Meet
4.
9
Nora Keller
5:35.70
May 15
Trailways Conference Meet
5.
12
Marta Keller
6:08.68
May 1
Markesan Trailways Dual
3200 Meters
1.
10
Abby Moore
11:28.66
Jun 1
WIAA D3 State Meet
2.
9
Nora Keller
11:29.07
Jun 1
WIAA D3 State Meet
3.
10
Maeve McDonald
12:17.31
May 15
Trailways Conference Meet
4.
12
Marta Keller
12:32.35
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
5.
9
Cecily Vandenhouten
14:29.52
May 1
Markesan Trailways Dual
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Sidney Kutnink
19.58
May 4
Knight Under the Lights - Oshkosh Lourdes
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Teenie Lichtfuss
50.24
May 4
Knight Under the Lights - Oshkosh Lourdes
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Sidney Kutnink
Chloe Kubasta
Madison Levesque
Shay Mains
59.71
May 4
Knight Under the Lights - Oshkosh Lourdes
2.
-
Lucy-Ann Maube
Shea Dorsey
Madison Levesque
Chloe Kubasta
1:00.15
May 15
Trailways Conference Meet
3.
-
Melissa Stel
Rachel Zellmer
Shay Mains
Madison Levesque
1:01.76
May 1
Markesan Trailways Dual
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Lucy-Ann Maube
Rachel Zellmer
Melissa Stel
Ellen Washkovick
2:05.87
May 4
Knight Under the Lights - Oshkosh Lourdes
2.
-
Rachel Zellmer
Shay Mains
Ellen Washkovick
Cecily Vandenhouten
2:08.00
May 15
Trailways Conference Meet
3.
-
Lucy-Ann Maube
Madison Levesque
Ellen Washkovick
Shay Mains
2:12.62
May 1
Markesan Trailways Dual
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Allison Resop
Maddy Reed
Crystal Combs
Teenie Lichtfuss
4:27.03
May 15
Trailways Conference Meet
2.
Relay Team
4:30.64
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
3.
-
Teenie Lichtfuss
Crystal Combs
Maddy Reed
Allison Resop
4:32.41
May 4
Knight Under the Lights - Oshkosh Lourdes
4.
-
Allison Resop
Crystal Combs
Maddy Reed
Rachel Weber
4:36.74
May 1
Markesan Trailways Dual
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Maddy Reed
Crystal Combs
Allison Resop
Clare McDonald
10:05.64
Jun 1
WIAA D3 State Meet
2.
-
Abby Moore
Allison Resop
Maddy Reed
Crystal Combs
10:23.95
May 4
Knight Under the Lights - Oshkosh Lourdes
3.
Relay Team
10:28.54
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
4.
-
Allison Resop
Cecily Vandenhouten
Crystal Combs
Maddy Reed
10:32.88
May 15
Trailways Conference Meet
5.
-
MacKenzie McDonald
Maeve McDonald
Marta Keller
Cecily Vandenhouten
11:20.38
May 1
Markesan Trailways Dual
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Ellen Washkovick
29' 7.75
PR
May 15
Trailways Conference Meet
2.
12
Lucy-Ann Maube
21' 8.25
PR
May 1
Markesan Trailways Dual
3.
10
Christine Larson
21' 8
PR
May 4
Knight Under the Lights - Oshkosh Lourdes
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Christine Larson
71' 6
PR
May 4
Knight Under the Lights - Oshkosh Lourdes
2.
12
Ellen Washkovick
70' 11
PR
May 15
Trailways Conference Meet
3.
12
Lucy-Ann Maube
58' 9
PR
May 1
Markesan Trailways Dual
High Jump
1.
12
Teenie Lichtfuss
5' 3
PR
Jun 1
WIAA D3 State Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Crystal Combs
14' 1.75
May 15
Trailways Conference Meet
2.
10
Emily Bradley
11' 10
May 4
Knight Under the Lights - Oshkosh Lourdes
Triple Jump
1.
10
Maddy Reed
30' 2.5
May 4
Knight Under the Lights - Oshkosh Lourdes
2.
12
Rachel Weber
26' 11
PR
May 15
Trailways Conference Meet
*Recent improvement