Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Conner Locke10.94cApr 27Central 2B League Meet @ Onalaska High
2.11Cole Van Wyck11.74cApr 27Central 2B League Meet @ Onalaska High
9Draven Riddle11.74cApr 27Central 2B League Meet @ Onalaska High
4.10Hayden Lester11.94cApr 132B League Meet
5.12Riley Overbay12.64cApr 132B League Meet
6.9Chase McCarter13.04cApr 132B League Meet
7.10Bradley Yarbrough13.43aApr 21Chehalis Activators Invitational
8.10James Hollinger14.44cApr 132B League Meet
 
200 Meters
1.12Conner Locke22.46aMay 25WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.12Riley Overbay25.54cApr 27Central 2B League Meet @ Onalaska High
3.10Hayden Lester25.89aMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
4.10Joshua Parmentier27.84cApr 27Central 2B League Meet @ Onalaska High
5.10Bradley Yarbrough28.14cApr 27Central 2B League Meet @ Onalaska High
 
400 Meters
1.12Riley Overbay56.84cApr 132B League Meet
2.12Adam Barnhart57.04aMay 12Central 2B League Sub-District
3.9Draven Riddle61.22aMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
4.9Caleb Perz Stewart65.54cMay 2Central 2B Meet @ Wahkiakum
 
800 Meters
1.12Riley Overbay2:12.42aMay 25WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
 
1600 Meters
1.9Caleb Perz Stewart5:09.67aMay 12Central 2B League Sub-District
2.12Riley Overbay6:25.82aMar 24Central 2B Meet @ Adna
3.10Joshua Parmentier6:28.25aMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.9Caleb Perz Stewart11:20.00aMar 24Central 2B Meet @ Adna
 
4x100 Relay
1.Noah Lantz
Cole Van Wyck
Dravin Riddle
Conner Locke
45.64cMay 4Pacific League @ Ocosta
2.Hayden Lester
Cole Van Wyck
Draven Riddle
Conner Locke
46.01aApr 19C2B Meet @ Napavine
3.Relay Team 46.45aMar 25Lewis County Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.Noah Lantz
Adam Barnhart
Riley Overbay
Conner Locke
3:52.70May 4Pacific League @ Ocosta
2.Conner Locke
Riley Overbay
Caleb Perz Stewart
Noah Lantz
4:07.11aMar 30Central 2B Meet @ Napavine
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Conner Locke
Cole Van Wyck
Noah Lantz
Hayden Lester
1:49.30aMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Cole Van Wyck41' 7.00May 12Central 2B League Sub-District
2.10Hayden Lester36' 0.00Apr 19C2B Meet @ Napavine
3.10Joshua Parmentier29' 11.00May 4Pacific League @ Ocosta
4.9Ethan Suter28' 9.00May 2Central 2B Meet @ Wahkiakum
5.10Francisco Medina-Becerril26' 8.00Apr 21Chehalis Activators Invitational
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.9Ethan Suter115' 5.00Apr 27Central 2B League Meet @ Onalaska High
2.11Cole Van Wyck104' 6.00May 4Pacific League @ Ocosta
3.10Hayden Lester89' 6.00May 4Pacific League @ Ocosta
4.10Francisco Medina-Becerril75' 9.00May 4Pacific League @ Ocosta
5.11Noah Lantz71' 3.00Apr 19C2B Meet @ Napavine
 
Javelin - 800g
1.11Noah Lantz152' 11.00Apr 21Chehalis Activators Invitational
2.12Adam Barnhart102' 0.00Apr 27Central 2B League Meet @ Onalaska High
3.12Riley Overbay92' 0.00Apr 21Chehalis Activators Invitational
4.9Ethan Suter89' 11.00Mar 30Central 2B Meet @ Napavine
5.10Bradley Yarbrough75' 9.00May 2Central 2B Meet @ Wahkiakum
6.10James Hollinger62' 0.00Mar 30Central 2B Meet @ Napavine
 
High Jump
1.9Draven Riddle5' 6.00Apr 132B League Meet
2.9Chase McCarter5' 0.00Apr 21Chehalis Activators Invitational
9Caleb Perz Stewart5' 0.00Mar 25Lewis County Invitational
 
Pole Vault
1.9Chase McCarter9' 6.00May 12Central 2B League Sub-District
2.9Caleb Perz Stewart7' 6.00May 6Freshman Invitational
 
Long Jump
1.9Draven Riddle19' 3.00Mar 30Central 2B Meet @ Napavine
2.9Chase McCarter17' 2.50May 12Central 2B League Sub-District
3.10James Hollinger10' 10.00Mar 25Lewis County Invitational
 
Triple Jump
1.9Draven Riddle39' 11.00May 12Central 2B League Sub-District
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Jenna Sisson13.94cMay 4Pacific League @ Ocosta
2.10Xoee Pope14.14cApr 27Central 2B League Meet @ Onalaska High
3.9Trinity Underhill14.44cApr 27Central 2B League Meet @ Onalaska High
4.9Sydney Burdick14.74cApr 132B League Meet
5.10Jillian Fuss14.94cApr 27Central 2B League Meet @ Onalaska High
6.11Ashtyn Dahl15.49aApr 21Chehalis Activators Invitational
7.9Riley Beeson15.64aApr 21Chehalis Activators Invitational
8.9Alexis Black16.22aMar 24Central 2B Meet @ Adna
 
200 Meters
1.9Chloe Stewart29.94aMar 30Central 2B Meet @ Napavine
2.9Yoselyn Sandoval30.04cApr 27Central 2B League Meet @ Onalaska High
3.9Sydney Burdick30.64cMay 2Central 2B Meet @ Wahkiakum
4.9Trinity Underhill31.55aMar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
5.9Riley Beeson32.94cApr 27Central 2B League Meet @ Onalaska High
6.10Jillian Fuss33.41aMar 30Central 2B Meet @ Napavine
 
400 Meters
1.10Xoee Pope66.06aMay 12Central 2B League Sub-District
2.9Halee Williams68.96aMar 30Central 2B Meet @ Napavine
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Mollie Olson15.43aMay 25WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.9Chloe Stewart17.46aMay 192B District IV Championships
3.9Halee Williams18.86aMar 30Central 2B Meet @ Napavine
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Mollie Olson47.37aMay 12Central 2B League Sub-District
 
4x100 Relay
1.Chloe Stewart
Trinity Underhill
Xoee Pope
Jenna Sisson
54.94aMay 12Central 2B League Sub-District
2.Chloe Stewart
Xoee Pope
Trinity Underhill
Jenna Sisson
56.40aMar 24Central 2B Meet @ Adna
3.Relay Team 58.09aMar 25Lewis County Invitational
 
4x200 Relay
1.Alexis Black
Sydney Burdick
Ashtyn Dahl
Yoselyn Sandoval
2:03.59aMay 12Central 2B League Sub-District
2.Riley Beeson
Sydney Burdick
Alexis Black
Ashtyn Dahl
2:03.78aApr 21Chehalis Activators Invitational
3.Jillian Fuss
Ashtyn Dahl
Yoselyn Sandoval
Sydney Burdick
2:04.30May 4Pacific League @ Ocosta
4.Jillian Fuss
Sydney Burdick
Alexis Black
Yoselyn Sandoval
2:04.70Apr 27Central 2B League Meet @ Onalaska High
5.Jillian Fuss
Yoselyn Sandoval
Sydney Burdick
Riley Beeson
2:07.80Apr 132B League Meet
6.Jillian Fuss
Yoselyn Sandoval
Alexis Black
Ashtyn Dahl
2:09.38aApr 19C2B Meet @ Napavine
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.9Lela Stewart27' 0.50Apr 132B League Meet
2.9Sydney Burdick25' 11.00May 2Central 2B Meet @ Wahkiakum
3.9Molliegh Fulleton22' 10.00Mar 30Central 2B Meet @ Napavine
4.9Angelina Ryan17' 2.00Mar 25Lewis County Invitational
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11Mollie Olson86' 4.00Mar 25Lewis County Invitational
2.9Lela Stewart74' 11.00Mar 30Central 2B Meet @ Napavine
3.9Sydney Burdick69' 5.00Apr 132B League Meet
4.9Angelina Ryan61' 5.00Apr 19C2B Meet @ Napavine
5.9Molliegh Fulleton58' 0.00Apr 132B League Meet
6.9Pearl Cave57' 3.00Mar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
 
Javelin - 600g
1.11Jenna Sisson105' 9.00May 12Central 2B League Sub-District
2.9Lela Stewart70' 0.00Apr 132B League Meet
3.9Angelina Ryan57' 4.00Mar 30Central 2B Meet @ Napavine
4.9Pearl Cave48' 8.00Mar 18Rainier "Ice Breaker" Invitational
 
High Jump
1.12Alyssa Snyder4' 6.00Apr 27Central 2B League Meet @ Onalaska High
2.9Alexis Black4' 0.00May 4Pacific League @ Ocosta
9Halee Williams4' 0.00Mar 25Lewis County Invitational
4.9Riley Beeson3' 10.00Mar 24Central 2B Meet @ Adna
 
Pole Vault
1.9Trinity Underhill7' 0.00May 192B District IV Championships
 
Long Jump
1.9Chloe Stewart16' 10.50wMay 25WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.11Mollie Olson16' 0.00May 4Pacific League @ Ocosta
3.9Trinity Underhill14' 7.50Apr 27Central 2B League Meet @ Onalaska High
4.9Halee Williams14' 5.00Apr 19C2B Meet @ Napavine
5.11Ashtyn Dahl12' 11.00Mar 25Lewis County Invitational
6.10Jillian Fuss12' 4.50Apr 27Central 2B League Meet @ Onalaska High
7.9Sydney Burdick11' 9.50Apr 21Chehalis Activators Invitational
 
Triple Jump
1.11Mollie Olson36' 5.50May 25WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.9Trinity Underhill27' 10.00Apr 27Central 2B League Meet @ Onalaska High
 

*Recent improvement