Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.9-10Landen Stevens9.54cJan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
2.9-10Amir Wilson9.64c PRJan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
 
200 Meters
1.17-18Al-Malik Williams25.37 PRJan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
2.13-14Jaydon Gardener27.54c PRJan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
3.9-10Jaden Long32.11Jan 4Southern CT Youth Meet I
4.11-12Zaid Langs-Meyer32.67 PRJan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
5.9-10Amir Wilson34.36 PRJan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
6.9-10Landen Stevens39.00Jan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
 
400 Meters
1.17-18Al-Malik Williams57.81 PRJan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
2.13-14Jaydon Gardener1:00.38 PRJan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
3.9-10Jaden Long1:10.77 PRJan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
4.9-10Amir Wilson1:16.74c PRJan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
5.11-12Zaid Langs-Meyer1:16.86 PRJan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
6.9-10Landen Stevens1:25.14c PRJan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
 
800 Meters
1.13-14Jaydon Gardener2:32.20 PRJan 4Southern CT Youth Meet I
2.9-10Jaden Long2:49.50Jan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
3.9-10Landen Stevens3:18.97 PRJan 4Southern CT Youth Meet I
4.9-10Amir Wilson4:02.39 PRJan 4Southern CT Youth Meet I
 
1500 Meters
1.11-12Zaid Langs-Meyer6:15.56 PRJan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
 
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.17-18Al-Malik Williams8.78 PRJan 4Southern CT Youth Meet I
 
Long Jump
1.17-18Al-Malik Williams19' 6.5 PRJan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
2.13-14Jaydon Gardener17' 1.5 PRJan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
3.9-10Landen Stevens10' 8.5Jan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
4.9-10Amir Wilson8' 5.75 PRJan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
 

Womens

55 Meter Dash
1.7-8Kiylah Williams9.84cJan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
2.9-10Olivia Place11.74cJan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
 
200 Meters
1.11-12Alicia Red32.64cJan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
2.9-10Aurelia Downes33.79Jan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
3.7-8Kiylah Williams36.24cJan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
4.11-12Jayda Clarke36.25Jan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
5.11-12Abigail Palmer36.44c PRJan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
6.9-10Olivia Place47.20Jan 4Southern CT Youth Meet I
 
400 Meters
1.11-12Alicia Red1:13.04cJan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
2.11-12Olivia Birney1:15.94c PRJan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
3.9-10Aurelia Downes1:16.58Jan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
4.13-14Dagny Edwards1:19.64c PRJan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
5.9-10Amelia Peterson1:19.74cJan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
6.7-8Kiylah Williams1:22.74cJan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
7.11-12Jayda Clarke1:24.94cJan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
8.11-12Abigail Palmer1:28.11 PRJan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
9.9-10Alexis Red1:34.79Jan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
10.9-10Olivia Place1:50.41 PRJan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
 
800 Meters
1.11-12Olivia Birney2:54.85 PRJan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
2.9-10Amelia Peterson3:04.41Jan 4Southern CT Youth Meet I
3.9-10Aurelia Downes3:11.52Jan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
4.13-14Dagny Edwards3:12.02Jan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
5.7-8Kiylah Williams3:19.40Jan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
6.11-12Abigail Palmer3:21.31 PRJan 4Southern CT Youth Meet I
7.9-10Alexis Red3:38.11 PRJan 4Southern CT Youth Meet I
8.11-12Jayda Clarke3:38.65 PRJan 4Southern CT Youth Meet I
9.9-10Olivia Place4:12.62 PRJan 4Southern CT Youth Meet I
 
1500 Meters
1.11-12Olivia Birney5:30.3h PRJan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
2.11-12Abigail Palmer6:03.5h PRJan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
3.13-14Dagny Edwards6:10.6hJan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
4.11-12Jayda Clarke8:05.45 PRJan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
 
3000 Meters
1.11-12Olivia Birney13:07.88 PRJan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
 
High Jump
1.9-10Olivia Place3' 0Jan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
 
Long Jump
1.11-12Abigail Palmer11' 2 PRJan 4Southern CT Youth Meet I
2.9-10Amelia Peterson9' 5 PRJan 4Southern CT Youth Meet I
3.9-10Alexis Red8' 3Jan 4Southern CT Youth Meet I
4.9-10Olivia Place7' 6.75Jan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
5.11-12Jayda Clarke6' 11Jan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
 

*Recent improvement