Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Womens

55 Meter Dash
1.7-8Kiylah Williams9.84cJan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
2.9-10Olivia Place11.74cJan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
 
200 Meters
1.11-12Alicia Red32.64cJan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
2.9-10Aurelia Downes33.79aJan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
3.7-8Kiylah Williams36.24cJan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
4.11-12Jayda Clarke36.25aJan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
5.11-12Abigail Palmer36.44cJan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
6.9-10Olivia Place47.20aJan 4Southern CT Youth Meet I
 
400 Meters
1.11-12Alicia Red73.04cJan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
2.11-12Olivia Birney75.94cJan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
3.9-10Aurelia Downes76.58aJan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
4.13-14Dagny Edwards79.64cJan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
5.9-10Amelia Peterson79.74cJan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
6.7-8Kiylah Williams82.74cJan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
7.11-12Jayda Clarke84.94cJan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
8.11-12Abigail Palmer88.11aJan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
9.9-10Alexis Red1:34.79aJan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
10.9-10Olivia Place1:50.41aJan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
 
800 Meters
1.11-12Olivia Birney2:54.85aJan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
2.9-10Amelia Peterson3:04.41aJan 4Southern CT Youth Meet I
3.9-10Aurelia Downes3:11.52aJan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
4.13-14Dagny Edwards3:12.02aJan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
5.7-8Kiylah Williams3:19.40aJan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
6.11-12Abigail Palmer3:21.31aJan 4Southern CT Youth Meet I
7.9-10Alexis Red3:38.11aJan 4Southern CT Youth Meet I
8.11-12Jayda Clarke3:38.65aJan 4Southern CT Youth Meet I
9.9-10Olivia Place4:12.62aJan 4Southern CT Youth Meet I
 
1500 Meters
1.11-12Olivia Birney5:30.30Jan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
2.11-12Abigail Palmer6:03.50Jan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
3.13-14Dagny Edwards6:10.60Jan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
4.11-12Jayda Clarke8:05.45aJan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
 
3000 Meters
1.11-12Olivia Birney13:07.88aJan 11Southern CT Youth Meet II
 
High Jump
1.9-10Olivia Place3' 0.00Jan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
 
Long Jump
1.11-12Abigail Palmer11' 2.00Jan 4Southern CT Youth Meet I
2.9-10Amelia Peterson9' 5.00Jan 4Southern CT Youth Meet I
3.9-10Alexis Red8' 3.00Jan 4Southern CT Youth Meet I
4.9-10Olivia Place7' 6.75Jan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
5.11-12Jayda Clarke6' 11.00Jan 18Hew Haven Track Classic
 

*Recent improvement