Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.11-12Landen Stevens8.73aJan 10Southern CT Youth Invitational
2.9-10Jeremy Eisen9.32aJan 3Southern CT Youth Developmental
3.7-8Jaylen Wesley9.55aFeb 21USATF Northeast Zone Championships
4.13-14Donavan Fisher Jr10.09aFeb 21USATF Northeast Zone Championships
5.9-10Devon Rodriguez10.34aJan 10Southern CT Youth Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.9-10Ja'Mari Manson31.54aFeb 21USATF Northeast Zone Championships
2.11-12Landen Stevens32.85aDec 27CT Hawks Developmental
3.11-12Jaden Long33.84aJan 17New Haven Track Classic
4.13-14Tyler Wesley34.38aJan 10Southern CT Youth Invitational
5.9-10Jeremy Eisen35.26aDec 27CT Hawks Developmental
6.7-8Jaylen Wesley35.66aFeb 21USATF Northeast Zone Championships
7.9-10Devon Rodriguez38.48aJan 10Southern CT Youth Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.9-10Ja'Mari Manson73.18aMar 6Northeast Conference Invitational  
2.11-12Jaden Long73.53aJan 3Southern CT Youth Developmental
3.11-12Aidan Puffer75.73aDec 27CT Hawks Developmental
4.13-14Mitchell Rakowski77.90aMar 6Northeast Conference Invitational  
5.9-10Luke Puffer85.49aDec 27CT Hawks Developmental
6.7-8Jaylen Wesley86.90aJan 17New Haven Track Classic
 
800 Meters
1.11-12Jaden Long2:36.69aJan 10Southern CT Youth Invitational
2.11-12Aidan Puffer2:39.93aJan 17New Haven Track Classic
3.9-10Ja'Mari Manson2:45.63aJan 17New Haven Track Classic
4.9-10Brandon Collins2:49.24aMar 12AAU Indoor National Championships
5.13-14Mitchell Rakowski2:58.51aDec 27CT Hawks Developmental
6.13-14Tyler Wesley3:02.15aJan 17New Haven Track Classic
7.9-10Luke Puffer3:02.54aJan 3Southern CT Youth Developmental
 
1500 Meters
1.11-12Aidan Puffer4:52.81aMar 11USATF Hershey 8U-14 Youth Indoor Championships
2.11-12Jaden Long5:13.60aJan 31USATF Connecticut Meet
3.9-10Brandon Collins5:32.70aMar 12AAU Indoor National Championships
4.13-14Tyler Wesley5:49.24aJan 31USATF Connecticut Meet
5.9-10Ja'Mari Manson5:57.53aJan 31USATF Connecticut Meet
6.13-14Mitchell Rakowski5:58.36aMar 6Northeast Conference Invitational  
7.9-10Luke Puffer5:59.03aFeb 7Northeast Youth Classic
8.7-8Jaylen Wesley9'02.00aFeb 7Northeast Youth Classic
 
3000 Meters
1.11-12Aidan Puffer10:26.15aMar 11USATF Hershey 8U-14 Youth Indoor Championships
 
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.13-14Tyler Wesley11.56aFeb 21USATF Northeast Zone Championships
 
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.13-14Tyler Wesley11.67aJan 31USATF Connecticut Meet
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.9-10Brandon Collins
Ja'Mari Manson
Jeremy Eisen
Luke Puffer
5:33.83aJan 17New Haven Track Classic
 
Shot Put - 6lb
1.13-14Donavan Fisher Jr29' 10.00Jan 3Southern CT Youth Developmental
2.9-10Jeremy Eisen20' 2.00Dec 27CT Hawks Developmental
3.13-14Tyler Wesley18' 6.44Jan 10Southern CT Youth Invitational
4.9-10Devon Rodriguez16' 6.43Jan 31USATF Connecticut Meet
5.7-8Jaylen Wesley12' 4.43Jan 10Southern CT Youth Invitational
6.9-10Luke Puffer11' 11.00Dec 27CT Hawks Developmental
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.13-14Donavan Fisher Jr25' 8.00Dec 27CT Hawks Developmental
2.13-14Donavan Fisher23' 5.50Mar 6Northeast Conference Invitational  
3.13-14Mitchell Rakowski17' 1.00Dec 27CT Hawks Developmental
4.7-8Jaylen Wesley11' 1.50Feb 7Northeast Youth Classic
 
High Jump
1.13-14Tyler Wesley4' 0.03Jan 10Southern CT Youth Invitational
2.11-12Jaden Long3' 10.00Mar 12AAU Indoor National Championships
3.11-12Landen Stevens3' 6.00Jan 17New Haven Track Classic
4.7-8Jaylen Wesley2' 3.95Jan 10Southern CT Youth Invitational
 
Long Jump
1.11-12Aidan Puffer13' 8.50Jan 17New Haven Track Classic
2.11-12Landen Stevens12' 10.00Dec 27CT Hawks Developmental
3.9-10Ja'Mari Manson12' 8.76Mar 11USATF Hershey 8U-14 Youth Indoor Championships
4.13-14Tyler Wesley12' 7.00Dec 27CT Hawks Developmental
5.9-10Jeremy Eisen11' 3.00Feb 7Northeast Youth Classic
6.9-10Brandon Collins10' 4.00Dec 27CT Hawks Developmental
7.13-14Mitchell Rakowski10' 3.50Mar 6Northeast Conference Invitational  
8.7-8Jaylen Wesley9' 7.35Mar 11USATF Hershey 8U-14 Youth Indoor Championships
9.13-14Donavan Fisher Jr9' 3.00Jan 3Southern CT Youth Developmental
10.9-10Luke Puffer8' 6.00Jan 3Southern CT Youth Developmental
11.9-10Devon Rodriguez7' 3.01Jan 31USATF Connecticut Meet
 
Triathlon Score
1.7-8Jaylen Wesley0121Jan 10Southern CT Youth Invitational
 
Pentathlon Score (Indoor)
1.13-14Tyler Wesley0819Jan 10Southern CT Youth Invitational
 

Womens

55 Meter Dash
1.13-14Lauren Roy8.48aJan 10Southern CT Youth Invitational
2.11-12Zoe Mcdonald8.54aFeb 21USATF Northeast Zone Championships
3.9-10Naiya Fisher8.92aJan 31USATF Connecticut Meet
4.9-10Dream Wilson8.98aFeb 7Northeast Youth Classic
5.9-10Alexa Banbury9.04aFeb 7Northeast Youth Classic
6.9-10Kiylah Williams9.21aJan 3Southern CT Youth Developmental
7.11-12Layla Mcdonald9.56aFeb 21USATF Northeast Zone Championships
8.7-8Soleigh Dixon9.77aMar 6Northeast Conference Invitational  
9.7-8Mya Wilson10.07aMar 6Northeast Conference Invitational  
10.7-8Payton Sirdine10.45aJan 31USATF Connecticut Meet
11.11-12Olivia Place10.72aJan 31USATF Connecticut Meet
12.7-8Saphyr Brown11.38aJan 31USATF Connecticut Meet
13.7-8Margaret Peterson11.58aFeb 21USATF Northeast Zone Championships
14.7-8Aniyah Nelson12.09aJan 31USATF Connecticut Meet
15.9-10Asia Rochester36.38aFeb 7Northeast Youth Classic
 
60 Meter Dash
1.9-10Dream Wilson9.68aMar 12AAU Indoor National Championships
2.7-8Mya Wilson10.84aMar 12AAU Indoor National Championships
3.7-8Soleigh Dixon11.53aMar 12AAU Indoor National Championships
 
200 Meters
1.13-14Nikeya Registe29.13aFeb 21USATF Northeast Zone Championships
2.13-14Jadyn Gibson30.26aMar 6Northeast Conference Invitational  
3.11-12Zoe Mcdonald30.47aFeb 21USATF Northeast Zone Championships
4.13-14Lauren Roy31.33aJan 17New Haven Track Classic
5.9-10Naiya Fisher31.43aFeb 21USATF Northeast Zone Championships
6.11-12Aurelia Downes32.05aDec 27CT Hawks Developmental
7.13-14Cassidy Garcia32.40aFeb 21USATF Northeast Zone Championships
8.9-10Kiylah Williams33.96aDec 27CT Hawks Developmental
9.11-12Jayda Clarke33.98aDec 27CT Hawks Developmental
10.9-10Dream Wilson34.25aMar 12AAU Indoor National Championships
11.11-12Caylee Garcia34.29aMar 6Northeast Conference Invitational  
12.9-10Alexa Banbury34.39aMar 6Northeast Conference Invitational  
13.9-10Amelia Peterson36.36aJan 3Southern CT Youth Developmental
14.7-8Payton Sirdine37.57aMar 12AAU Indoor National Championships
15.9-10Asia Rochester37.88aFeb 21USATF Northeast Zone Championships
16.11-12Layla Mcdonald39.01aDec 27CT Hawks Developmental
17.7-8Soleigh Dixon39.04aMar 12AAU Indoor National Championships
18.7-8Mya Wilson40.96aJan 17New Haven Track Classic
19.11-12Olivia Place41.37aFeb 21USATF Northeast Zone Championships
20.7-8Margaret Peterson47.55aFeb 21USATF Northeast Zone Championships
21.7-8Saphyr Brown47.85aJan 17New Haven Track Classic
22.7-8Aniyah Nelson51.46aJan 17New Haven Track Classic
 
400 Meters
1.13-14Jadyn Gibson68.16aMar 6Northeast Conference Invitational  
2.13-14Nikeya Registe69.66aMar 12AAU Indoor National Championships
3.11-12Aurelia Downes72.87aJan 3Southern CT Youth Developmental
4.11-12Zoe Mcdonald75.03aJan 3Southern CT Youth Developmental
5.13-14Daphne Peterson76.04aJan 3Southern CT Youth Developmental
6.9-10Kiylah Williams77.16aMar 6Northeast Conference Invitational  
7.9-10Naiya Fisher77.99aJan 3Southern CT Youth Developmental
8.9-10Amelia Peterson79.46aJan 31USATF Connecticut Meet
9.11-12Jayda Clarke81.85aJan 31USATF Connecticut Meet
10.13-14Cassidy Garcia82.78aJan 31USATF Connecticut Meet
11.9-10Asia Rochester85.44aFeb 7Northeast Youth Classic
12.9-10Alexa Banbury85.76aDec 27CT Hawks Developmental
13.11-12Caylee Garcia89.11aFeb 21USATF Northeast Zone Championships
14.9-10Dream Wilson1:32.65aJan 17New Haven Track Classic
15.7-8Payton Sirdine1:32.93aFeb 21USATF Northeast Zone Championships
16.7-8Soleigh Dixon1:48.60aDec 27CT Hawks Developmental
17.7-8Aniyah Nelson1:53.18aJan 31USATF Connecticut Meet
18.7-8Margaret Peterson1:59.96aJan 31USATF Connecticut Meet
19.7-8Saphyr Brown2:14.07aDec 27CT Hawks Developmental
 
800 Meters
1.13-14Daphne Peterson2:45.22aJan 31USATF Connecticut Meet
2.9-10Amelia Peterson2:49.70aFeb 21USATF Northeast Zone Championships
3.13-14Nikeya Registe2:50.62aDec 27CT Hawks Developmental
4.11-12Aurelia Downes2:52.23aDec 27CT Hawks Developmental
5.9-10Naiya Fisher2:52.72aJan 10Southern CT Youth Invitational
6.13-14Dagny Edwards2:57.24aJan 31USATF Connecticut Meet
7.13-14Lauren Roy2:59.02aJan 10Southern CT Youth Invitational
8.9-10Kiylah Williams3:02.67aMar 12AAU Indoor National Championships
9.9-10Asia Rochester3:22.40aJan 31USATF Connecticut Meet
10.9-10Ella Fox3:43.43aJan 31USATF Connecticut Meet
 
1500 Meters
1.13-14Daphne Peterson5:34.69aFeb 21USATF Northeast Zone Championships
2.13-14Dagny Edwards5:51.25aMar 6Northeast Conference Invitational  
3.9-10Amelia Peterson5:58.54aJan 17New Haven Track Classic
4.13-14Nikeya Registe6:05.79aJan 3Southern CT Youth Developmental
5.9-10Ella Fox7:03.39aJan 17New Haven Track Classic
 
3000 Meters
1.13-14Daphne Peterson11:52.98aFeb 21USATF Northeast Zone Championships
2.13-14Dagny Edwards11:57.49aJan 10Southern CT Youth Invitational
 
55m Hurdles - 30"
1.11-12Zoe Mcdonald10.58aFeb 21USATF Northeast Zone Championships
2.13-14Lauren Roy10.73aJan 31USATF Connecticut Meet
3.7-8Payton Sirdine11.80aJan 3Southern CT Youth Developmental
4.13-14Nikeya Registe11.98aJan 17New Haven Track Classic
 
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.13-14Lauren Roy10.21aMar 6Northeast Conference Invitational  
2.13-14Nikeya Registe12.12aFeb 7Northeast Youth Classic
 
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.13-14Lauren Roy12.21aMar 12AAU Indoor National Championships
2.13-14Nikeya Registe13.07aMar 12AAU Indoor National Championships
 
4x200 Relay
1.13-14Cassidy Garcia
Jadyn Gibson
Lauren Roy
Nikeya Registe
2:01.12aMar 6Northeast Conference Invitational  
2.-Relay Team 2:04.10aJan 31USATF Connecticut Meet
3.9-10Asia Rochester
Dream Wilson
Kiylah Williams
Naiya Fisher
2:17.12aMar 6Northeast Conference Invitational  
4.9-10Naiya Fisher
Asia Rochester
Kiylah Williams
Dream Wilson
2:19.15aFeb 21USATF Northeast Zone Championships
5.7-8Mya Wilson
Payton Sirdine
Saphyr Brown
Soleigh Dixon
2:47.70aMar 6Northeast Conference Invitational  
6.7-8Saphyr Brown
Soleigh Dixon
Payton Sirdine
Mya Wilson
2:49.21aFeb 21USATF Northeast Zone Championships
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.13-14Dagny Edwards
Daphne Peterson
Jadyn Gibson
Lauren Roy
5:03.34aJan 17New Haven Track Classic
2.9-10Alexa Banbury
Amelia Peterson
Asia Rochester
Kiylah Williams
5:45.33aJan 17New Haven Track Classic
 
Shot Put - 2kg
1.7-8Mya Wilson12' 3.24Feb 21USATF Northeast Zone Championships
 
Shot Put - 6lb
1.11-12Layla Mcdonald21' 7.84Feb 21USATF Northeast Zone Championships
2.7-8Mya Wilson11' 3.00Dec 27CT Hawks Developmental
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.13-14Jadyn Gibson24' 0.98Jan 31USATF Connecticut Meet
2.11-12Layla Mcdonald21' 7.00Jan 3Southern CT Youth Developmental
3.13-14Lauren Roy20' 10.00Jan 10Southern CT Youth Invitational
4.13-14Daphne Peterson19' 6.00Jan 17New Haven Track Classic
5.9-10Naiya Fisher13' 4.24Jan 10Southern CT Youth Invitational
6.7-8Mya Wilson12' 9.00Mar 12AAU Indoor National Championships
7.7-8Payton Sirdine12' 7.57Jan 10Southern CT Youth Invitational
8.9-10Kiylah Williams12' 3.64Jan 10Southern CT Youth Invitational
 
High Jump
1.13-14Lauren Roy4' 8.00Mar 6Northeast Conference Invitational  
2.9-10Naiya Fisher4' 0.03Jan 10Southern CT Youth Invitational
3.11-12Jayda Clarke3' 10.00Mar 6Northeast Conference Invitational  
13-14Cassidy Garcia3' 10.00Mar 6Northeast Conference Invitational  
5.11-12Olivia Place3' 6.00Mar 6Northeast Conference Invitational  
6.9-10Kiylah Williams2' 9.86Jan 10Southern CT Youth Invitational
7.7-8Payton Sirdine2' 5.92Jan 10Southern CT Youth Invitational
 
Long Jump
1.13-14Lauren Roy14' 11.00Mar 12AAU Indoor National Championships
2.13-14Cassidy Garcia12' 6.39Jan 31USATF Connecticut Meet
3.9-10Kiylah Williams12' 1.67Jan 31USATF Connecticut Meet
4.13-14Dagny Edwards11' 9.50Mar 6Northeast Conference Invitational  
5.11-12Jayda Clarke11' 8.00Mar 6Northeast Conference Invitational  
6.9-10Alexa Banbury11' 1.00Mar 6Northeast Conference Invitational  
7.9-10Naiya Fisher11' 0.68Jan 10Southern CT Youth Invitational
8.11-12Caylee Garcia10' 9.50Mar 6Northeast Conference Invitational  
9.13-14Daphne Peterson10' 7.56Feb 21USATF Northeast Zone Championships
10.11-12Layla Mcdonald10' 1.65Jan 10Southern CT Youth Invitational
11.11-12Olivia Place9' 8.00Jan 3Southern CT Youth Developmental
12.9-10Asia Rochester8' 4.50Jan 3Southern CT Youth Developmental
13.7-8Payton Sirdine7' 10.75Mar 12AAU Indoor National Championships
14.7-8Saphyr Brown7' 0.00Mar 6Northeast Conference Invitational  
15.9-10Ella Fox6' 7.00Jan 17New Haven Track Classic
16.9-10Dream Wilson5' 11.00Jan 3Southern CT Youth Developmental
17.7-8Margaret Peterson5' 10.08Feb 21USATF Northeast Zone Championships
18.7-8Aniyah Nelson5' 2.99Jan 31USATF Connecticut Meet
 
Triathlon Score
1.9-10Naiya Fisher0770Jan 10Southern CT Youth Invitational
2.9-10Kiylah Williams0399Jan 10Southern CT Youth Invitational
3.7-8Payton Sirdine0138Jan 10Southern CT Youth Invitational
 
Pentathlon Score (Indoor)
1.13-14Lauren Roy1725Jan 10Southern CT Youth Invitational
 

*Recent improvement