Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.13-14Brenden Toppin7.73PRJan 5Central CT Jaguars Youth Invitational
2.11-12Breydon Evans8.08PRJan 19William Thompson Youth Meet
3.11-12Jessie Singleton Jr.8.11PRJan 5Central CT Jaguars Youth Invitational
4.9-10Justin Marshall Jr8.47PRFeb 2New Haven Athletics Middle School & Club Youth Meet
5.7-8Amari Shakir8.74PRFeb 23East Coast Youth Invitational
6.9-10Jahvon Rice8.76PRFeb 2New Haven Athletics Middle School & Club Youth Meet
7.11-12Demarcus Johnson8.78PRJan 26Southern Ct Youth Invite
8.11-12Giuliano Sirianni8.80PRJan 5Central CT Jaguars Youth Invitational
9.7-8Jayce Marshall9.04PRDec 22Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR
11-12Noah Clinton9.04PRFeb 17Armory Youth Championships Sponsored by NYRR
11.11-12Daylin McKim9.08PRFeb 2New Haven Athletics Middle School & Club Youth Meet
12.11-12Ethan Cephas9.23PRFeb 23East Coast Youth Invitational
13.7-8Caiden Woodson9.26PRFeb 17Armory Youth Championships Sponsored by NYRR
14.9-10Evan Toppin9.73PRFeb 17Armory Youth Championships Sponsored by NYRR
15.9-10Daniel Tinker9.76PRFeb 2New Haven Athletics Middle School & Club Youth Meet
16.9-10Jeihel Montinat9.97PRFeb 2New Haven Athletics Middle School & Club Youth Meet
 
60 Meter Dash
1.11-12Breydon Evans8.87PRNov 30AAU Indoor Season Opener
 
200 Meters
1.13-14Brenden Toppin28.12PRJan 19William Thompson Youth Meet
2.11-12Jessie Singleton Jr.29.25PRJan 26Southern Ct Youth Invite
3.11-12Kobyn Ogletree29.28PRFeb 23East Coast Youth Invitational
4.11-12Kolyn Ogletree29.69PRJan 12Hillhouse Youth Meet
5.11-12Breydon Evans29.93PRFeb 2New Haven Athletics Middle School & Club Youth Meet
6.11-12Giuliano Sirianni31.90PRJan 26Southern Ct Youth Invite
7.11-12Demarcus Johnson32.62PRJan 5Central CT Jaguars Youth Invitational
8.11-12Daylin McKim33.46PRJan 26Southern Ct Youth Invite
9.7-8Amari Shakir33.72PRJan 12Hillhouse Youth Meet
10.11-12Ethan Cephas33.82PRFeb 23East Coast Youth Invitational
11.11-12Andrew Scarlett33.87PRJan 5Central CT Jaguars Youth Invitational
12.11-12Noah Clinton33.88PRFeb 17Armory Youth Championships Sponsored by NYRR
7-8Jayce Marshall33.88PRFeb 2New Haven Athletics Middle School & Club Youth Meet
14.7-8Caiden Woodson34.96PRFeb 2New Haven Athletics Middle School & Club Youth Meet
15.9-10Jahvon Rice35.85Jan 19William Thompson Youth Meet
16.9-10Jeihel Montinat37.31PRJan 26Southern Ct Youth Invite
17.9-10Quinn Mulligan37.50PRFeb 17Armory Youth Championships Sponsored by NYRR
18.7-8Evan Toppin38.08PRJan 5Central CT Jaguars Youth Invitational
19.9-10Daniel Tinker43.43Jan 12Hillhouse Youth Meet
 
300 Meters
1.11-12Breydon Evans52.45PRDec 27Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival (Youth Only)
 
400 Meters
1.11-12Kolyn Ogletree1:03.46PRFeb 23East Coast Youth Invitational
2.11-12Breydon Evans1:12.48PRJan 8NYRR Millrose Trials - YOUTH
3.9-10Siddharth Pagidi1:13.23PRJan 19William Thompson Youth Meet
4.11-12Daylin McKim1:14.47PRFeb 23East Coast Youth Invitational
5.9-10Quinn Mulligan1:24.48PRFeb 17Armory Youth Championships Sponsored by NYRR
6.11-12Demarcus Johnson1:25.31PRJan 12Hillhouse Youth Meet
7.7-8Amari Shakir1:33.92PRJan 12Hillhouse Youth Meet
 
800 Meters
1.11-12Giuliano Sirianni2:48.63PRFeb 2New Haven Athletics Middle School & Club Youth Meet
 
1500 Meters
1.11-12Giuliano Sirianni5:42.23PRJan 12Hillhouse Youth Meet
 
3000 Meters
1.11-12Giuliano Sirianni11:54.45PRJan 26Southern Ct Youth Invite
 
55m Hurdles - 30"
1.11-12Kolyn Ogletree9.52PRFeb 23East Coast Youth Invitational
2.11-12Kobyn Ogletree10.82PRJan 12Hillhouse Youth Meet
 
4x200 Relay
1.11-12Breydon Evans
Kobyn Ogletree
Kolyn Ogletree
Jessie Singleton
1:56.31Feb 23East Coast Youth Invitational
2.11-12Ethan Cephas
Noah Clinton
Demarcus Johnson
Daylin McKim
2:15.62Feb 23East Coast Youth Invitational
3.Relay Team 2:25.30Feb 17Armory Youth Championships Sponsored by NYRR
 
4x400 Relay
1.11-12Kobyn Ogletree
Kolyn Ogletree
Daylin McKim
Breydon Evans
5:16.73Jan 5Central CT Jaguars Youth Invitational
2.11-12Demarcus Johnson
Andrew Scarlett
Jessie Singleton
Ethan Cephas
5:43.45Jan 5Central CT Jaguars Youth Invitational
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team 5:39.60Jan 19William Thompson Youth Meet
 
Shot Put - 6lb
1.11-12Noah Clinton26' 3PRJan 26Southern Ct Youth Invite
 
High Jump
1.11-12Kolyn Ogletree4' 6PRJan 26Southern Ct Youth Invite
2.11-12Breydon Evans3' 11.75PRNov 30AAU Indoor Season Opener
3.9-10Justin Marshall Jr3' 10PRJan 19William Thompson Youth Meet
4.11-12Daylin McKim3' 6PRFeb 2New Haven Athletics Middle School & Club Youth Meet
5.7-8Jayce Marshall3' 5.75PRDec 22Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR
 
Long Jump
1.11-12Kolyn Ogletree15' 4PRJan 5Central CT Jaguars Youth Invitational
13-14Brenden Toppin15' 4PRJan 19William Thompson Youth Meet
3.11-12Jessie Singleton Jr.15' 1PRJan 5Central CT Jaguars Youth Invitational
4.11-12Breydon Evans13' 11PRFeb 17Armory Youth Championships Sponsored by NYRR
5.11-12Kobyn Ogletree13' 10PRJan 5Central CT Jaguars Youth Invitational
6.9-10Siddharth Pagidi13' 4PRJan 19William Thompson Youth Meet
7.9-10Justin Marshall Jr12' 6PRJan 12Hillhouse Youth Meet
8.11-12Giuliano Sirianni11' 5PRFeb 2New Haven Athletics Middle School & Club Youth Meet
9.7-8Caiden Woodson11' 3.75PRFeb 17Armory Youth Championships Sponsored by NYRR
10.11-12Ethan Cephas11' 2PRJan 12Hillhouse Youth Meet
7-8Jayce Marshall11' 2PRFeb 23East Coast Youth Invitational
12.9-10Jahvon Rice10' 8.5PRFeb 2New Haven Athletics Middle School & Club Youth Meet
13.11-12Daylin McKim10' 4.5PRJan 19William Thompson Youth Meet
14.9-10Daniel Tinker10' 3PRJan 5Central CT Jaguars Youth Invitational
15.11-12Demarcus Johnson9' 7.75PRJan 19William Thompson Youth Meet
16.7-8Evan Toppin9' 1.5PRJan 5Central CT Jaguars Youth Invitational
17.9-10Jeihel Montinat8' 11.75PRFeb 17Armory Youth Championships Sponsored by NYRR
18.9-10Evan Toppin8' 8.75PRFeb 17Armory Youth Championships Sponsored by NYRR
19.7-8Amari Shakir8' 0PRFeb 23East Coast Youth Invitational
 

Womens

55 Meter Dash
1.11-12D'Asia Duncan8.02PRJan 26Southern Ct Youth Invite
2.13-14Deja-Svya Loblack8.17PRFeb 17Armory Youth Championships Sponsored by NYRR
3.13-14Hannah Hemmings8.22PRFeb 23East Coast Youth Invitational
4.15-16Kenadee Ogletree8.50PRJan 5Central CT Jaguars Youth Invitational
5.13-14Emilyn Cephas8.66PRFeb 23East Coast Youth Invitational
6.15-16Alexa Scarlett8.75PRJan 5Central CT Jaguars Youth Invitational
7.11-12Payton Sirdine8.98PRFeb 23East Coast Youth Invitational
8.9-10Aleena Sheridan9.35PRFeb 23East Coast Youth Invitational
9.7-8Gianna Small9.50PRFeb 17Armory Youth Championships Sponsored by NYRR
10.13-14Anna Winkley9.68PRFeb 2New Haven Athletics Middle School & Club Youth Meet
11.9-10Mattie Burris10.14PRDec 22Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR
12.9-10Olivia Scarlett10.17PRJan 5Central CT Jaguars Youth Invitational
13.7-8Harlem Williams10.51PRDec 22Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR
14.6UMichala Marshall11.65PRFeb 17Armory Youth Championships Sponsored by NYRR
15.6UDivine Williams11.70PRFeb 17Armory Youth Championships Sponsored by NYRR
16.6UDivine Williams 12.54PRFeb 2New Haven Athletics Middle School & Club Youth Meet
 
60 Meter Dash
1.11-12D'Asia Duncan8.72PRNov 30AAU Indoor Season Opener
 
200 Meters
1.11-12D'Asia Duncan28.44PRNov 30AAU Indoor Season Opener
2.13-14Deja-Svya Loblack29.31PRFeb 23East Coast Youth Invitational
3.13-14Hannah Hemmings30.13PRFeb 17Armory Youth Championships Sponsored by NYRR
4.15-16Kenadee Ogletree31.51PRFeb 23East Coast Youth Invitational
5.15-16Alexa Scarlett31.60PRJan 5Central CT Jaguars Youth Invitational
6.13-14Emilyn Cephas31.73PRFeb 23East Coast Youth Invitational
7.11-12Payton Sirdine32.79Feb 17Armory Youth Championships Sponsored by NYRR
8.9-10Savanah Adams34.09PRJan 26Southern Ct Youth Invite
9.9-10Aleena Sheridan34.47PRJan 26Southern Ct Youth Invite
10.7-8Gianna Small35.06PRFeb 17Armory Youth Championships Sponsored by NYRR
11.13-14Anna Winkley35.22PRFeb 2New Haven Athletics Middle School & Club Youth Meet
12.9-10Olivia Scarlett37.52PRJan 5Central CT Jaguars Youth Invitational
13.9-10Mattie Burris38.10PRJan 26Southern Ct Youth Invite
14.7-8Harlem Williams38.50PRJan 12Hillhouse Youth Meet
15.6UDivine Williams46.47PRFeb 23East Coast Youth Invitational
16.6UDivine Williams 47.66PRFeb 2New Haven Athletics Middle School & Club Youth Meet
17.6UMichala Marshall49.62PRFeb 23East Coast Youth Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.11-12D'Asia Duncan1:05.82PRDec 22Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR
2.13-14Deja-Svya Loblack1:07.88PRFeb 23East Coast Youth Invitational
3.9-10Savanah Adams1:19.38PRJan 12Hillhouse Youth Meet
4.13-14Hannah Hemmings1:19.90PRJan 26Southern Ct Youth Invite
5.11-12Payton Sirdine1:29.77Jan 12Hillhouse Youth Meet
6.13-14Anna Winkley1:32.27PRJan 19William Thompson Youth Meet
7.13-14Emilyn Cephas1:35.35PRJan 5Central CT Jaguars Youth Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.11-12D'Asia Duncan2:33.32PRJan 26Southern Ct Youth Invite
2.13-14Jessica Mulligan2:49.19PRFeb 17Armory Youth Championships Sponsored by NYRR
3.9-10Savanah Adams3:08.32PRJan 12Hillhouse Youth Meet
4.9-10Aleena Sheridan3:14.38PRFeb 23East Coast Youth Invitational
5.13-14Emilyn Cephas3:31.06PRFeb 2New Haven Athletics Middle School & Club Youth Meet
 
1500 Meters
1.13-14Jessica Mulligan5:45.65PRFeb 2New Haven Athletics Middle School & Club Youth Meet
 
1 Mile
1.13-14Jessica Mulligan6:12.90PRFeb 17Armory Youth Championships Sponsored by NYRR
 
55m Hurdles - 30"
1.11-12D'Asia Duncan8.35PRNov 17Track and Field Fiesta
2.9-10Aleena Sheridan11.18PRJan 5Central CT Jaguars Youth Invitational
 
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.15-16Alexa Scarlett12.00PRJan 5Central CT Jaguars Youth Invitational
2.15-16Kenadee Ogletree12.47PRDec 22Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR
 
60m Hurdles - 30"
1.11-12D'Asia Duncan12.21PRNov 30AAU Indoor Season Opener
 
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.11-12D'Asia Duncan9.84PRJan 5AAU Midseason Indoor Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.13-14Hannah Hemmings
Deja-Svya Loblack
Jessica Mulligan
Anna Winkley
5:47.36Jan 5Central CT Jaguars Youth Invitational
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team 5:14.91Jan 19William Thompson Youth Meet
 
Shot Put - 6lb
1.11-12Payton Sirdine29' 8.25Feb 17Armory Youth Championships Sponsored by NYRR
2.13-14Emilyn Cephas27' 8PRJan 26Southern Ct Youth Invite
3.9-10Aleena Sheridan14' 9.25PRDec 22Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11-12Payton Sirdine28' 8PRJan 19William Thompson Youth Meet
2.15-16Kenadee Ogletree28' 4.5PRFeb 17Armory Youth Championships Sponsored by NYRR
3.13-14Emilyn Cephas28' 0PRFeb 23East Coast Youth Invitational
 
High Jump
1.11-12D'Asia Duncan4' 10PRJan 26Southern Ct Youth Invite
2.11-12Payton Sirdine4' 6PRFeb 23East Coast Youth Invitational
 
Long Jump
1.11-12D'Asia Duncan14' 4.75PRDec 22Armory Youth Holiday Classic Sponsored by NYRR
2.13-14Hannah Hemmings14' 3.5PRFeb 23East Coast Youth Invitational
3.15-16Alexa Scarlett13' 5PRJan 5Central CT Jaguars Youth Invitational
4.15-16Kenadee Ogletree13' 4PRFeb 23East Coast Youth Invitational
5.11-12Payton Sirdine12' 4.5Feb 2New Haven Athletics Middle School & Club Youth Meet
6.9-10Aleena Sheridan11' 0PRJan 5Central CT Jaguars Youth Invitational
7.9-10Mattie Burris9' 3PRJan 19William Thompson Youth Meet
8.13-14Anna Winkley9' 1PRJan 5Central CT Jaguars Youth Invitational
9.7-8Harlem Williams8' 10.5PRFeb 2New Haven Athletics Middle School & Club Youth Meet
10.7-8Gianna Small8' 4PRJan 19William Thompson Youth Meet
11.9-10Olivia Scarlett7' 2.5PRJan 5Central CT Jaguars Youth Invitational
12.6UDivine Williams 6' 5PRFeb 2New Haven Athletics Middle School & Club Youth Meet
13.6UMichala Marshall4' 8.75PRFeb 17Armory Youth Championships Sponsored by NYRR
14.6UDivine Williams4' 0.5PRFeb 17Armory Youth Championships Sponsored by NYRR
 

*Recent improvement