Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Womens

100 Meters
1.-Kendall Jackson13.55 PRJun 10CT AAU Championships
2.-Zaire Martin13.63 PRJun 10CT AAU Championships
3.13-14Edith Marpali13.64May 20Icahn Stadium - Spring Fling Invitational
4.13-14Katara Sidberry14.13May 20Icahn Stadium - Spring Fling Invitational
5.-Adaria Reaves14.46 PRJun 10CT AAU Championships
6.15-16Alanis Veras15.17 PRMay 20Icahn Stadium - Spring Fling Invitational
7.9-10Bellicima Promuto16.89 PRMay 20Icahn Stadium - Spring Fling Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.-Zaire Martin27.16 PRJun 10CT AAU Championships
2.-Ashleigh Gonzalez27.26 PRJun 10CT AAU Championships
3.13-14Edith Marpali27.70May 20Icahn Stadium - Spring Fling Invitational
4.-Kendall Jackson28.27 PRJun 10CT AAU Championships
5.-Adaria Reaves29.54 PRJun 10CT AAU Championships
6.13-14Katara Sidberry29.58May 20Icahn Stadium - Spring Fling Invitational
7.15-16Alanis Veras31.49 PRMay 20Icahn Stadium - Spring Fling Invitational
8.9-10Bellicima Promuto33.60 PRMay 20Icahn Stadium - Spring Fling Invitational
9.9-10Kaylin Strachn34.10Apr 22Icahn Stadium - New York Relays Youth Division
10.9-10Savannah Minter35.89Apr 22Icahn Stadium - New York Relays Youth Division
11.9-10Laila Gordon38.19Apr 22Icahn Stadium - New York Relays Youth Division
12.-Maliah King40.76 PRJun 10CT AAU Championships
 
400 Meters
1.-Ashleigh Gonzalez1:00.92 PRJun 10CT AAU Championships
2.-Kendall Jackson1:05.12 PRJun 10CT AAU Championships
3.-Bre Washington1:12.49 PRJun 10CT AAU Championships
4.-Zaria Wright1:13.07 PRJun 10CT AAU Championships
5.9-10Savannah Minter1:19.09 PRApr 22Icahn Stadium - New York Relays Youth Division
6.9-10Kaylin Strachn1:22.46Apr 22Icahn Stadium - New York Relays Youth Division
7.9-10Laila Gordon1:25.03 PRApr 22Icahn Stadium - New York Relays Youth Division
8.9-10Bellicima Promuto1:26.66 PRMay 27Southern CT Youth Invite
9.-Maliah King1:31.38 PRJun 10CT AAU Championships
 
800 Meters
1.-Bre Washington2:53.05 PRJun 10CT AAU Championships
2.-Maliah King3:30.28 PRJun 10CT AAU Championships
 
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.-Desiree King36.35 PRJun 10CT AAU Championships
 
4x100 Relay
1.Adaria Reaves
Ashleigh Gonzalez
Bre Washington
Zaire Martin
54.00Jun 10CT AAU Championships
 
4x400 Relay
1.Ashleigh Gonzalez
Bre Washington
Desiree King
Zaire Martin
4:41.74Jun 10CT AAU Championships
 
High Jump
1.-Zaria Wright4' 2 PRJun 10CT AAU Championships
 
Long Jump
1.-Desiree King15' 0 PRJun 10CT AAU Championships
2.-Zaria Wright14' 10.5 PRJun 10CT AAU Championships
3.9-10Laila Gordon10' 8.25Apr 22Icahn Stadium - New York Relays Youth Division
4.9-10Savannah Minter10' 2.75Apr 22Icahn Stadium - New York Relays Youth Division
 

*Recent improvement