Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
KyMoy Phillip
12.24
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
2.
-
Cameron Scott
12.68
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
3.
10
Massai Samuels
13.17
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
4.
15-16
Zayden Williams
13.59
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
5.
12
Matthew Simon
13.64
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
6.
11
J'Shaun Connor
13.74
(3.1)
Jun 19
New York State Showcase
7.
Caylan George
13.79
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
8.
10
Sherwin Samuel
14.03
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
9.
7
Malachi Hockaday
14.19
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
10.
-
Caleb Fisher
14.43
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
11.
8
Anselm Foerster
14.66
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
12.
Tristan Gill
14.69
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
13.
5
Isaiah Cameron
14.81
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
14.
7
Christian Duncan
14.87
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
15.
-
Solomon Rudisill
14.90
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
16.
4
Kyle Burke
15.00
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
17.
5
Isaiah Calixte
15.21
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
18.
12
Gavin Ashe
15.22
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
19.
-
Jackson Simon
15.29
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
20.
10
Tyler Woods
15.47
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
21.
12
Linus Diaz Berg
15.58
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
22.
5
Caiden Romeo
15.60
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
23.
-
Jules Lagarrigue
15.70
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
24.
7
Quinn Lane
15.80
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
25.
-
Lucas Braunstein
16.12
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
26.
5
Pablo O'Neill
16.23
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
27.
-
Jesse Grumbach-Bloom
16.33
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
28.
7
Mateo Blissett-Saavedra
16.45
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
29.
12
Andrew Patel
16.47
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
30.
-
Charlie Packer
16.50
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
31.
-
Cajier Duncan
16.62
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
32.
-
Gaspard Moritz
16.74
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
33.
-
Omega Moore
17.00
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
34.
4
Kai Kudlis
17.06
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
35.
-
Aurian Polius
17.15
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
36.
10
Miles Dutra
17.40
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
37.
-
Judah Caldwell
17.42
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
38.
-
Milo Green
17.72
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
39.
10
Leonardo Goldberg
17.73
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
40.
-
Zachary Green
17.93
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
41.
-
Malachi Pierre
18.03
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
42.
10
Jayson Patel
18.11
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
43.
12
Nathan Terry
18.23
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
44.
3
Conrad Lewis
18.31
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
45.
4
Eytan Goldberg
18.60
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
46.
-
Alexander Hunter
18.62
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
47.
1
Caleb Duncan
18.63
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
48.
9
George Patterson IV
18.77
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
49.
-
Elijah Cameron
18.91
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
50.
1
Victor Wills
19.04
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
51.
-
Mateo Torre-Bliss
19.21
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
52.
-
Toma Jackson
19.53
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
53.
-
Marcus Neel Jr.
19.82
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
54.
-
Luca Epstein
20.05
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
55.
5
Ashtyn Hunter
20.15
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
56.
-
Dylan William
20.36
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
57.
-
Leon Villagran
20.48
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
58.
-
Nathaniel Dias
20.61
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
59.
-
Drahcir Williams
20.71
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
60.
-
Elias Salguero
21.95
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
61.
6
Logan Chang
28.49
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
KyMoy Phillip
23.04
(1.9)
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
2.
10
Sherwin Samuel
25.80
(.9)
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
3.
8
D'Angelo Brown
26.03
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
4.
-
Cameron Scott
26.17
(1.5)
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
5.
10
Massai Samuels
26.32
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
10
Sebastian Margetts
26.32
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
7.
12
Matthew Simon
26.83
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
8.
Caylan George
27.10
(2.5)
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
9.
-
Nadav Gilad-Muth
27.30
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
10.
Miles Donnell
28.12
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
11.
10
Nate Boutin
28.16
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
12.
7
Malachi Hockaday
28.21
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
13.
Tristan Gill
28.26
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
14.
9
Taran Kilgour
28.62
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
15.
11
J'Shaun Connor
28.67
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
16.
-
Noah Shaw-Sanchez
28.71
(1.3)
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
17.
-
Warner Gephardt
28.90
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
18.
10
Lucas Simpson
29.33
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
19.
12
Zion James
29.36
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
20.
-
Caleb Fisher
29.38
(1.5)
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
21.
8
Aaron Gill
29.44
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
22.
-
Cameron Nicolas
29.66
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
23.
10
Turner Gill
29.74
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
24.
7
Christian Duncan
29.80
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
25.
8
Anselm Foerster
29.84
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
26.
5
Isaiah Cameron
30.11
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
27.
4
Kyle Burke
30.53
(-.7)
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
28.
5
Caiden Romeo
30.82
(.2)
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
29.
12
Linus Diaz Berg
31.29
(.7)
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
30.
-
Avery Ahlgrim
31.44
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
31.
-
Luca Danielski
31.47
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
32.
-
Solomon Rudisill
31.52
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
33.
5
Isaiah Calixte
31.76
(.2)
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
34.
8
Pablo Ribeiro
32.02
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
35.
7
Mateo Blissett-Saavedra
32.19
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
36.
10
Tyler Woods
32.20
(-.7)
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
37.
-
Joshua McCullah
32.37
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
38.
-
Jackson Simon
32.38
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
39.
-
Clyde Konty
32.47
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
40.
7
Quinn Lane
32.55
(1.6)
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
41.
6
Calvin Gumbs-Jacobs
32.59
(.7)
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
42.
-
Jules Lagarrigue
32.73
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
43.
12
Gavin Ashe
32.85
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
44.
-
Lucas Braunstein
32.88
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
45.
-
Hippolyte Briancon
32.91
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
46.
-
Hermes Haeringer Nadal
32.98
(.9)
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
47.
10
Bram Heijmenberg
33.01
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
48.
-
Omega Moore
33.35
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
49.
-
Jesse Grumbach-Bloom
33.37
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
50.
7
Jackson Mailer
33.84
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
5
Pablo O'Neill
33.84
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
52.
8
Reid Baynes
33.90
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
53.
9
Van Wiessmann
33.92
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
54.
-
Cajier Duncan
33.98
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
55.
-
Gaspard Moritz
34.02
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
-
Daniel Orbegozo
34.02
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
57.
-
Dylan Patel
34.06
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
58.
-
Shaw Edwards
34.08
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
59.
8
Jayden Falcon
34.15
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
60.
-
Makaya Alexis
34.21
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
61.
12
Andrew Patel
34.26
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
62.
7
Cameron McConnell
34.41
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
63.
-
Aurian Polius
34.58
(.9)
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
64.
10
Lionel Donlon
34.79
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
65.
Cullen McCleary
34.88
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
66.
-
Charlie Packer
35.05
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
67.
9
Isaiah Ivry
35.37
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
5
Giev Bahrampour
35.37
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
69.
-
Mateo Torre-Bliss
35.48
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
70.
-
Atticus Van Cleaf
35.51
(1.6)
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
71.
6
Sebastien Aubourg
35.53
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
72.
11
Kokoro Alexis
35.56
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
73.
-
Benjamin Colt
35.63
(-.3)
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
74.
10
Jonah Fox-Chmielewski
35.86
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
75.
4
Kai Kudlis
35.89
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
76.
-
Lee Stuart
35.97
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
77.
-
Kavi Sieg
36.08
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
78.
-
Charles Rice
36.15
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
79.
8
Sebastian Scott
36.20
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
80.
7
Ariel Yaron
36.29
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
81.
-
Desmond Weber
36.66
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
82.
-
Zachary Green
36.75
(.4)
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
83.
1
Victor Wills
36.79
(.4)
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
84.
-
Walter Stesney
36.88
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
85.
-
Judah Caldwell
37.09
(.9)
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
86.
6
Ossian Pope
37.15
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
87.
-
Malachi Pierre
37.16
(-.9)
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
88.
-
Claude McCaleb-Pauly
37.19
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
89.
10
Henry Bissell
37.25
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
90.
10
Miles Dutra
37.51
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
91.
12
Miles Farkas
37.67
(.9)
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
92.
3
Conrad Lewis
37.82
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
93.
8
Jack McCurry
37.83
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
94.
4
Eytan Goldberg
37.88
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
-
Miles Rucinski
37.88
(-.9)
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
96.
12
Nicholas Watson
37.93
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
10
Jayson Patel
37.93
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
98.
12
Nathan Terry
38.11
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
99.
4
Jake Chang
38.56
(-.9)
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
100.
3
Karter McIntyre-Baptiste
38.65
(-.4)
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
101.
-
Harrison Glazer
38.78
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
102.
-
Alexander Hunter
39.32
(-.2)
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
103.
-
Milo Green
39.80
(1.3)
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
104.
9
George Patterson IV
41.68
(-.4)
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
105.
10
Leonardo Goldberg
41.99
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
106.
1
Caleb Duncan
42.57
(-.2)
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
107.
-
Nathaniel Dias
43.86
(.4)
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
108.
-
Luca Epstein
43.92
(.4)
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
109.
-
Marcus Neel Jr.
44.13
(.9)
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
110.
-
Elijah Cameron
44.76
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
111.
-
Dylan William
45.22
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
112.
-
Toma Jackson
45.61
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
113.
-
Elias Salguero
49.26
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
114.
5
Ashtyn Hunter
50.57
(.9)
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
115.
6
Logan Chang
1:00.22
(.5)
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
KyMoy Phillip
50.46
PR
Jun 26
2021 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
2.
15-16
Zayden Williams
55.48
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
3.
10
Massai Samuels
56.67
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
4.
10
Sherwin Samuel
59.16
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
5.
-
Cameron Scott
59.52
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
6.
Caylan George
59.65
Jun 19
New York State Showcase
7.
12
Matthew Simon
1:00.76
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
8.
Tristan Gill
1:01.22
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
9.
7
Christian Duncan
1:01.72
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
10.
11
J'Shaun Connor
1:03.75
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
11.
-
Caleb Fisher
1:05.60
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
12.
-
Noah Shaw-Sanchez
1:05.76
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
13.
5
Isaiah Cameron
1:06.75
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
14.
7
Malachi Hockaday
1:06.83
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
15.
7
Mateo Blissett-Saavedra
1:08.33
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
16.
5
Caiden Romeo
1:10.61
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
17.
-
Gaspard Moritz
1:10.63
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
18.
8
Anselm Foerster
1:10.68
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
19.
12
Gavin Ashe
1:10.73
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
20.
4
Kyle Burke
1:11.19
Aug 1
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
21.
12
Linus Diaz Berg
1:11.20
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
22.
12
Andrew Patel
1:12.23
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
23.
7
Quinn Lane
1:13.10
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
-
Solomon Rudisill
1:13.10
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
25.
-
Lucas Braunstein
1:13.61
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
26.
5
Isaiah Calixte
1:14.12
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
27.
10
Tyler Woods
1:14.67
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
28.
-
Jackson Simon
1:15.57
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
29.
10
Jonah Fox-Chmielewski
1:16.23
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
30.
-
Jules Lagarrigue
1:17.14
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
31.
-
Jesse Grumbach-Bloom
1:18.41
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
32.
-
Mateo Torre-Bliss
1:19.49
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
33.
5
Pablo O'Neill
1:19.66
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
34.
4
Kai Kudlis
1:20.03
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
35.
4
Eytan Goldberg
1:20.36
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
36.
-
Omega Moore
1:21.89
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
37.
-
Walter Stesney
1:23.20
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
38.
12
Nathan Terry
1:23.48
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
39.
10
Leonardo Goldberg
1:24.31
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
40.
-
Atticus Van Cleaf
1:24.58
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
41.
-
Judah Caldwell
1:25.62
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
42.
-
Cajier Duncan
1:26.85
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
43.
-
Alexander Hunter
1:27.21
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
44.
3
Conrad Lewis
1:27.40
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
45.
10
Miles Dutra
1:27.84
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
46.
-
Zachary Green
1:28.12
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
47.
1
Victor Wills
1:29.88
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
48.
10
Jayson Patel
1:30.58
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
49.
3
Karter McIntyre-Baptiste
1:31.43
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
50.
9
George Patterson IV
1:33.24
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
51.
-
Aurian Polius
1:34.37
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
52.
-
Elijah Cameron
1:37.21
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
53.
-
Marcus Neel Jr.
1:38.13
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
54.
1
Caleb Duncan
1:40.80
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
55.
-
Toma Jackson
1:41.81
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
56.
-
Luca Epstein
1:42.73
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
57.
-
Nathaniel Dias
1:43.60
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
58.
-
Malachi Pierre
1:43.63
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
59.
-
Milo Green
1:46.84
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
60.
-
Dylan William
1:49.62
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
61.
-
Elias Salguero
1:53.01
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
62.
5
Ashtyn Hunter
2:01.40
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
63.
6
Logan Chang
2:14.76
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
800 Meters
1.
8
D'Angelo Brown
2:02.14
PR
Jun 19
New York State Showcase
2.
11
KyMoy Phillip
2:02.64
PR
Jun 19
New York State Showcase
3.
15-16
Zayden Williams
2:09.70
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
4.
-
Nadav Gilad-Muth
2:12.98
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
5.
8
Aaron Gill
2:16.11
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
6.
10
Massai Samuels
2:18.91
Jun 19
New York State Showcase
7.
7
Christian Duncan
2:21.56
Jun 19
New York State Showcase
8.
9
Taran Kilgour
2:22.00
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
9.
-
Avery Ahlgrim
2:22.07
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
10.
-
Cameron Nicolas
2:25.08
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
11.
Miles Donnell
2:26.51
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
12.
12
Zion James
2:32.42
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
13.
7
Jackson Mailer
2:32.52
Jun 19
New York State Showcase
14.
8
Pablo Ribeiro
2:32.90
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
15.
-
Noah Shaw-Sanchez
2:33.78
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
16.
7
Cameron McConnell
2:34.63
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
17.
Caylan George
2:36.06
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
18.
12
Matthew Simon
2:37.02
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
19.
7
Mateo Blissett-Saavedra
2:37.08
Jun 19
New York State Showcase
20.
-
Caleb Fisher
2:37.40
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
21.
-
Gaspard Moritz
2:38.61
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
22.
-
Luca Danielski
2:40.09
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
23.
-
Clyde Konty
2:40.26
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
24.
5
Isaiah Calixte
2:45.95
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
25.
12
Gavin Ashe
2:47.39
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
26.
-
Hippolyte Briancon
2:48.01
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
27.
10
Lionel Donlon
2:51.21
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
28.
10
Jonah Fox-Chmielewski
2:51.63
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
29.
-
Lee Stuart
2:52.14
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
30.
-
Daniel Orbegozo
2:53.15
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
31.
-
Cajier Duncan
2:55.68
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
32.
-
Makaya Alexis
2:56.41
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
33.
6
Sebastien Aubourg
2:57.54
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
34.
9
Van Wiessmann
2:58.33
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
35.
12
Andrew Patel
2:58.41
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
36.
-
Claude McCaleb-Pauly
2:58.68
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
37.
4
Kai Kudlis
2:58.99
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
38.
7
Quinn Lane
2:59.24
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
39.
6
Ossian Pope
2:59.97
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
6
Calvin Gumbs-Jacobs
2:59.97
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
41.
5
Isaiah Cameron
3:00.73
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
42.
10
Jayson Patel
3:01.24
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
43.
12
Miles Farkas
3:01.66
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
44.
12
Nathan Terry
3:02.20
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
45.
-
Charles Rice
3:02.98
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
46.
-
Hermes Haeringer Nadal
3:03.91
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
47.
10
Henry Bissell
3:04.87
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
48.
4
Eytan Goldberg
3:05.31
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
49.
10
Tyler Woods
3:05.38
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
50.
-
Lucas Braunstein
3:05.94
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
51.
11
Kokoro Alexis
3:06.13
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
52.
10
Bram Heijmenberg
3:06.58
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
53.
5
Caiden Romeo
3:06.91
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
54.
-
Jesse Grumbach-Bloom
3:07.37
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
55.
10
Leonardo Goldberg
3:07.97
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
56.
4
Kyle Burke
3:08.28
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
57.
-
Omega Moore
3:08.80
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
58.
-
Benjamin Colt
3:08.96
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
59.
10
Miles Dutra
3:10.30
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
60.
9
Isaiah Ivry
3:10.77
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
61.
-
Miles Rucinski
3:14.23
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
62.
-
Walter Stesney
3:15.09
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
63.
-
Jules Lagarrigue
3:15.51
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
64.
-
Charlie Packer
3:16.24
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
65.
4
Jake Chang
3:17.34
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
66.
-
Mateo Torre-Bliss
3:18.20
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
67.
5
Pablo O'Neill
3:20.45
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
68.
-
Jackson Simon
3:20.64
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
69.
-
Atticus Van Cleaf
3:22.50
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
70.
-
Zachary Green
3:25.26
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
71.
1
Victor Wills
3:25.45
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
72.
-
Alexander Hunter
3:41.81
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
73.
-
Harrison Glazer
3:42.97
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
74.
-
Elias Salguero
3:44.41
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
75.
3
Karter McIntyre-Baptiste
3:45.43
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
76.
-
Toma Jackson
4:03.10
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
10
Sebastian Margetts
4:12.99
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
2.
10
Nate Boutin
4:17.16
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
3.
11
Alexander Brown
4:19.57
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
4.
10
Lucas Simpson
4:19.65
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
5.
8
D'Angelo Brown
4:20.18
PR
Jun 26
2021 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
6.
11
Lucien Louvet
4:23.68
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
7.
9
Jack Ryland
4:27.83
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
8.
10
Turner Gill
4:29.13
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
9.
8
Aaron Gill
4:33.52
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
10.
-
Nadav Gilad-Muth
4:38.87
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
11.
Peter Cleary
4:41.60
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
12.
11
KyMoy Phillip
4:48.55
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
13.
8
Jack McCurry
4:50.06
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
14.
8
Reid Baynes
4:50.68
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
15.
9
Taran Kilgour
4:53.15
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
16.
-
Cameron Nicolas
5:00.02
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
17.
-
Warner Gephardt
5:01.77
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
18.
Miles Donnell
5:02.65
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
19.
-
Dylan Patel
5:05.58
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
20.
-
Avery Ahlgrim
5:10.35
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
21.
-
Kavi Sieg
5:10.92
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
22.
8
Jayden Falcon
5:13.07
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
23.
7
Jackson Mailer
5:14.31
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
24.
-
Clyde Konty
5:14.59
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
25.
7
Ariel Yaron
5:14.65
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
26.
8
Sebastian Scott
5:15.09
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
27.
Cullen McCleary
5:15.55
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
28.
-
Luca Danielski
5:16.49
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
29.
7
Cameron McConnell
5:19.73
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
30.
-
Shaw Edwards
5:24.21
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
31.
-
Joshua McCullah
5:25.31
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
32.
12
Gavin Ashe
5:27.14
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
33.
10
Lionel Donlon
5:32.96
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
34.
12
Nicholas Watson
5:37.84
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
35.
8
Pablo Ribeiro
5:46.27
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
36.
12
Andrew Patel
5:48.07
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
37.
5
Giev Bahrampour
6:00.43
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
38.
6
Ossian Pope
6:04.13
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
39.
-
Charles Rice
6:06.47
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
40.
10
Henry Bissell
6:07.23
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
41.
-
Desmond Weber
6:07.56
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
42.
-
Hippolyte Briancon
6:08.00
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
43.
-
Hermes Haeringer Nadal
6:08.35
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
44.
10
Bram Heijmenberg
6:18.82
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
45.
-
Daniel Orbegozo
6:21.33
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
46.
10
Jayson Patel
6:22.49
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
47.
6
Sebastien Aubourg
6:25.40
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
48.
4
Jake Chang
6:29.60
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
49.
-
Miles Rucinski
6:32.93
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
50.
11
Kokoro Alexis
6:37.08
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
51.
4
Kai Kudlis
6:37.30
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
1 Mile
1.
10
Turner Gill
5:04.27
PR
Jun 19
New York State Showcase
2.
9
Jack Ryland
5:09.10
PR
Jun 19
New York State Showcase
3.
8
Jack McCurry
5:14.54
PR
Jun 19
New York State Showcase
4.
Cullen McCleary
5:38.46
PR
Jun 19
New York State Showcase
5.
7
Jackson Mailer
5:45.90
PR
Jun 19
New York State Showcase
3000 Meters
1.
10
Sebastian Margetts
8:54.06
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
2.
10
Nate Boutin
8:56.02
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
3.
10
Lucas Simpson
9:32.01
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
4.
11
Lucien Louvet
9:36.54
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
5.
10
Turner Gill
9:40.92
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
6.
8
Aaron Gill
9:49.24
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
7.
8
Jack McCurry
10:14.12
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
8.
9
Jack Ryland
10:20.38
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
9.
Peter Cleary
10:31.71
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
10.
8
Reid Baynes
10:45.39
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
11.
-
Warner Gephardt
10:45.95
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
12.
-
Dylan Patel
10:56.81
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
13.
-
Kavi Sieg
10:59.69
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
14.
7
Ariel Yaron
11:00.28
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
15.
Cullen McCleary
11:10.27
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
16.
7
Jackson Mailer
11:18.07
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
17.
8
Jayden Falcon
11:23.94
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
18.
8
Sebastian Scott
11:33.69
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
19.
-
Shaw Edwards
11:39.66
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
20.
12
Nicholas Watson
11:46.70
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
21.
-
Joshua McCullah
11:53.54
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
22.
10
Lionel Donlon
12:09.96
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
23.
-
Desmond Weber
12:41.92
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
24.
5
Giev Bahrampour
12:58.47
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
25.
6
Ossian Pope
13:05.64
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
11
Lucien Louvet
16:26.44
PR
Jun 19
New York State Showcase
2.
10
Turner Gill
18:06.60
PR
Jun 19
New York State Showcase
4x400 Relay
1.
17-18
KyMoy Phillip
Alexander Brown
Sebastian Margetts
Sherwin Samuel
3:42.25
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
2.
15-16
Massai Samuels
Zayden Williams
Nadav Gilad-Muth
Peter Cleary
4:05.03
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
3.
13-14
Cameron Scott
Caylan George
D'Angelo Brown
Matthew Simon
4:06.51
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
4.
Relay Team
4:16.37
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
5.
13-14
Pablo Ribeiro
Hippolyte Briancon
Daniel Orbegozo
Lee Stuart
5:05.53
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
6.
13-14
Atticus Van Cleaf
Gaspard Moritz
Lucas Braunstein
Jackson Simon
5:09.86
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
7.
11-12
Gavin Ashe
Andrew Patel
Omega Moore
Solomon Rudisill
5:09.90
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
8.
11-12
Isaiah Calixte
Isaiah Cameron
Jules Lagarrigue
Caiden Romeo
5:13.26
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
9.
9-10
Miles Dutra
Isaiah Ivry
Kai Kudlis
Van Wiessmann
5:26.81
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
10.
7-8
Alexander Hunter
elias salguero
Zachary Green
Victor Wills
5:46.40
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
11.
11-12
Aurian Polius
Judah Caldwell
Nathan Terry
Cajier Duncan
6:14.77
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
13-14
Christian Duncan
Aaron Gill
Cameron Nicolas
Jack McCurry
9:59.78
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
2.
13-14
Luca Danielski
Cameron McConnell
Charles Rice
Jackson Mailer
10:43.11
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
4xMile Relay
1.
Nate Boutin
Sebastian Margetts
Lucas Simpson
Alexander Brown
18:43.54
Jun 19
New York State Showcase
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
KyMoy Phillip
Alexander Brown
Sebastian Margetts
Nate Boutin
10:36.56
Jun 19
New York State Showcase
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Massai Samuels
74' 0.5
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
Long Jump
1.
8
Anselm Foerster
15' 2.25
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
Triple Jump
1.
8
Anselm Foerster
29' 7.5
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
6
Zariah Hargrove
13.43
(.1)
Aug 1
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
6
Camille Jefferson
13.74
(3.1)
Jun 19
New York State Showcase
3.
9
Danielle Jefferson
13.85
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
4.
12
Anaia Jean-Francois
13.96
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
5.
7
Emma Waeldner
14.31
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
6.
8
Tsai-Ann Calixte
14.57
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
10
Alana Gulston
14.57
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
8.
-
Jalene Santiago
14.58
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
9.
12
Zahra Scott
14.59
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
10.
-
Annie Byrd
14.92
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
11.
9
Sophie Lo
14.94
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
12.
-
Natalia Stewart
15.01
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
13.
-
Zora Savoy-Friedman
15.06
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
14.
-
Chloe Phillips
15.09
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
15.
-
Christina Kanyongolo
15.32
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
16.
-
Sophia Omoloju
16.06
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
17.
10
Ella-Marie La Force
16.10
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
18.
12
Jaiyana Evans
16.22
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
19.
-
Madison Middleton
16.28
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
20.
-
Ella Dennison-Murray
16.33
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
21.
13
Maxine Paul-Emile
16.41
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
22.
12
Solenne Dorosin
16.47
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
23.
10
Paloma Franqui
16.49
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
24.
-
Maia Reddy
17.08
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
25.
-
Amelia McCullah
17.31
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
26.
11
Reika Soleimanpour
17.40
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
27.
-
Sofie Lockemann
17.52
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
28.
11
Cecilia Johnston
17.57
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
29.
-
Lily Alicea
18.03
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
30.
-
Lila Rice
18.37
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
31.
10
Louisa Scanlon
18.51
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
32.
10
Arya Wong
18.81
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
33.
10
Fiona Kahn
18.84
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
34.
-
Emma Kleinsteuber
18.89
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
35.
-
Ida Nord
18.91
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
36.
-
Olivia Murphy
19.29
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
37.
10
Kaya Wong
19.58
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
38.
8
Lillian Engber
19.64
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
39.
-
Sophia Cloherty
19.78
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
40.
-
Valentina Bagert-Arkin
20.03
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
41.
-
Paola Fusco-Romo
20.04
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
-
Ella Kahn
20.04
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
43.
10
Nora Kovtun
20.17
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
44.
-
Lauren Hibbert
20.23
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
45.
-
Chloe Hyde
20.27
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
46.
-
Augustina Fusco-Romo
20.54
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
47.
-
Grace Brittson
20.65
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
48.
-
Sasha Bagert-Arkin
21.18
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
49.
-
Emmanuelle Fusco-Romo
21.30
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
-
Aki Terwilliger
21.30
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
51.
7
Violet Kovtun
22.65
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
52.
7
Aila Pacetti
25.61
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
53.
-
Madeline Rice
25.93
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Danielle Jefferson
27.49
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
2.
6
Zariah Hargrove
28.43
(1.8)
Jun 26
2021 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
3.
12
Anaia Jean-Francois
28.51
(1.2)
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
4.
6
Camille Jefferson
28.74
Jun 19
New York State Showcase
5.
7
Emma Waeldner
28.87
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
6.
10
Alana Gulston
29.01
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
7.
10
Lila Hans
29.12
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
8.
12
Zahra Scott
29.23
(1.7)
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
9.
-
Jalene Santiago
29.27
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
10.
8
Tsai-Ann Calixte
29.85
(1.7)
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
11.
9
Sophie Lo
29.90
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
12.
-
Natalia Stewart
29.93
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
13.
-
Chloe Phillips
30.29
(2.6)
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
14.
11
Simone Isip
30.74
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
15.
11
Bella Stenhouse
30.99
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
16.
12
Niera Eugene
31.11
(2.4)
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
17.
9
Baila Ashe
31.46
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
18.
-
Zora Savoy-Friedman
31.48
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
19.
10
Oona Vali
31.73
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
20.
7
Isabella Scott-Nuti
31.77
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
21.
-
Christina Kanyongolo
31.82
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
22.
12
Jaiyana Evans
31.99
(2.4)
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
23.
7
Zoe McCullough
32.18
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
24.
10
Paloma Franqui
32.25
(-.3)
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
25.
-
Angelina Wisdom
32.26
(.7)
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
26.
7
Macy Putka
32.38
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
27.
-
Madison Middleton
32.56
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
28.
-
Ella Dennison-Murray
32.94
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
29.
-
Annie Byrd
33.14
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
30.
10
Ella-Marie La Force
33.15
(.6)
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
31.
Virginia Mullen
33.21
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
32.
10
Fiona Kahn
33.28
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
33.
9
Linden Cafcules
33.29
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
34.
-
Eva Madell
33.32
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
10
Emilia Scanlon
33.32
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
36.
-
Zoe Maidman
33.69
(1.8)
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
37.
Lucy Govender
33.72
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
38.
-
Amelia McCullah
33.83
(2.4)
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
39.
13
Maxine Paul-Emile
33.84
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
40.
12
Genevieve Backus
33.87
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
41.
-
Agatha Edwards
33.97
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
42.
9
Hana Ohashi
34.06
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
43.
6
Charlotte Torres
34.39
(1.2)
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
44.
-
Sophia Omoloju
34.50
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
45.
10
Nora Leventhal
34.55
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
46.
12
Gigi Putka
34.69
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
47.
-
Thea Sjursen
34.82
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
48.
11
Reika Soleimanpour
34.87
(1.2)
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
49.
-
Sarah Ellis
34.88
(1.8)
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
50.
3
Calista Cortijo
34.96
(.6)
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
51.
12
Camilla Donlon
35.20
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
52.
-
Alexandra Watson
35.30
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
53.
-
Alexa Mullen
35.31
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
54.
12
Solenne Dorosin
35.65
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
55.
-
Logan Lane
35.72
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
56.
12
Alix Briancon
35.97
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
57.
12
Violet Cleary
36.01
(1.2)
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
58.
Arianna Yagel
36.21
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
59.
-
Maia Reddy
36.58
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
60.
-
Daisy Bardfeld
36.60
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
61.
11
Cecilia Johnston
36.64
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
62.
Marwa Ellis
36.65
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
63.
12
Mika Ohashi
36.66
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
64.
11
Juliette Dupont-Narvas
36.74
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
65.
4
Azmera Williams
36.85
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
66.
-
Viva Ariz
36.87
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
67.
-
Lily Alicea
37.09
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
68.
6
Ophelia Poole
37.13
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
69.
10
Elka Cafcules
37.62
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
70.
-
Lila Rice
37.65
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
71.
-
Olivia Murphy
37.72
(.5)
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
72.
-
Leah Glazer
37.75
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
73.
12
Eleanor Lewis-Jenkins
37.78
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
74.
10
Louisa Scanlon
37.87
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
75.
10
Arya Wong
37.89
(.5)
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
76.
-
Sofie Lockemann
38.09
(1.5)
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
77.
2
Jazara Williams
38.58
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
78.
3
Leilani Cortijo
38.83
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
79.
-
Sophia Cloherty
38.87
(1.3)
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
80.
5
Saffa Ellis
39.11
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
81.
12
Penelope Gonsalves
39.18
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
82.
-
Julianne Yotov
39.28
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
83.
-
Beatrix Madell
39.62
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
84.
-
Paola Fusco-Romo
40.01
(1.5)
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
-
Lily Levitsky
40.01
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
86.
-
Ida Nord
40.20
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
87.
10
Kaya Wong
40.44
(.5)
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
88.
10
Caroline Ruess
40.47
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
89.
-
Emma Kleinsteuber
40.61
(1.5)
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
90.
-
Ella Kahn
40.80
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
91.
8
Lillian Engber
41.35
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
92.
3
Lila Cleary
42.19
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
93.
-
Grace Brittson
42.27
(.6)
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
94.
-
Augustina Fusco-Romo
42.51
(1.5)
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
95.
-
Emmanuelle Fusco-Romo
42.87
(.1)
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
96.
-
Chloe Hyde
43.20
(.1)
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
97.
-
Lauren Hibbert
43.62
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
98.
6
Alison Cleary
43.97
(-.2)
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
99.
-
Aki Terwilliger
44.18
(-.2)
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
100.
10
Nora Kovtun
44.25
(.1)
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
101.
-
Valentina Bagert-Arkin
45.40
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
102.
-
Sasha Bagert-Arkin
46.97
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
103.
7
Violet Kovtun
50.76
(-.2)
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
104.
-
Emilee Rivera
52.36
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
105.
7
Aila Pacetti
54.30
(-.2)
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
106.
-
Madeline Rice
1:10.61
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Danielle Jefferson
1:02.82
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
2.
12
Anaia Jean-Francois
1:04.72
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
3.
-
Natalia Stewart
1:06.20
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
4.
7
Emma Waeldner
1:06.41
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
5.
6
Camille Jefferson
1:06.60
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
6.
10
Paloma Franqui
1:07.29
Jun 26
2021 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
7.
6
Zariah Hargrove
1:08.43
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
8.
-
Chloe Phillips
1:09.72
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
9.
-
Christina Kanyongolo
1:09.76
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
10.
13
Maxine Paul-Emile
1:09.90
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
11.
12
Niera Eugene
1:10.01
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
12.
10
Alana Gulston
1:10.28
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
13.
12
Jaiyana Evans
1:12.00
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
14.
-
Jalene Santiago
1:12.34
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
15.
-
Zora Savoy-Friedman
1:12.39
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
16.
-
Annie Byrd
1:12.77
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
17.
-
Madison Middleton
1:13.44
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
18.
12
Zahra Scott
1:15.90
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
19.
9
Sophie Lo
1:16.98
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
20.
8
Tsai-Ann Calixte
1:17.04
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
21.
-
Emma Kleinsteuber
1:17.47
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
22.
-
Amelia McCullah
1:18.36
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
23.
10
Ella-Marie La Force
1:19.51
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
24.
12
Solenne Dorosin
1:19.85
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
25.
11
Cecilia Johnston
1:21.51
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
26.
10
Emilia Scanlon
1:21.57
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
27.
-
Sophia Omoloju
1:22.32
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
28.
10
Louisa Scanlon
1:23.34
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
29.
-
Lila Rice
1:24.17
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
30.
-
Ella Dennison-Murray
1:25.17
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
31.
-
Sophia Cloherty
1:25.40
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
32.
2
Jazara Williams
1:25.46
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
33.
-
Sofie Lockemann
1:27.88
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
34.
-
Ida Nord
1:28.28
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
35.
-
Maia Reddy
1:29.20
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
36.
8
Lillian Engber
1:30.74
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
37.
-
Olivia Murphy
1:30.82
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
38.
10
Fiona Kahn
1:30.91
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
39.
-
Ella Kahn
1:31.22
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
40.
-
Lily Alicea
1:32.18
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
41.
-
Chloe Hyde
1:33.20
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
42.
-
Augustina Fusco-Romo
1:33.25
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
43.
10
Nora Kovtun
1:34.48
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
44.
-
Grace Brittson
1:35.31
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
45.
-
Paola Fusco-Romo
1:35.70
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
46.
-
Lauren Hibbert
1:37.16
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
47.
-
Valentina Bagert-Arkin
1:38.70
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
48.
10
Kaya Wong
1:40.85
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
49.
-
Emmanuelle Fusco-Romo
1:44.57
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
50.
7
Violet Kovtun
1:46.67
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
51.
-
Sasha Bagert-Arkin
1:49.19
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
52.
-
Aki Terwilliger
1:49.37
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
53.
7
Aila Pacetti
1:57.67
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
54.
-
Madeline Rice
2:29.65
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Alyssia Brown
2:27.60
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
2.
10
Oona Vali
2:30.97
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
3.
7
Zoe McCullough
2:32.45
Jun 26
2021 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
4.
10
Lila Hans
2:33.43
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
5.
-
Natalia Stewart
2:37.92
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
6.
7
Macy Putka
2:40.74
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
7.
10
Paloma Franqui
2:41.75
Jun 26
2021 USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships
8.
-
Annie Byrd
2:41.95
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
9.
13
Maxine Paul-Emile
2:45.51
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
10.
Lucy Govender
2:46.23
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
11.
10
Nora Leventhal
2:47.31
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
12.
-
Logan Lane
2:51.91
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
13.
12
Gigi Putka
2:52.92
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
14.
-
Alexa Mullen
2:54.28
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
15.
-
Christina Kanyongolo
2:56.02
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
16.
-
Viva Ariz
2:56.58
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
17.
12
Mika Ohashi
2:56.69
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
18.
-
Sarah Ellis
2:56.76
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
19.
12
Eleanor Lewis-Jenkins
2:57.07
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
20.
12
Camilla Donlon
2:57.38
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
21.
-
Angelina Wisdom
2:57.77
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
22.
12
Niera Eugene
2:58.12
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
23.
-
Zoe Maidman
2:58.26
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
24.
Arianna Yagel
2:58.31
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
25.
10
Louisa Scanlon
2:59.17
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
26.
9
Danielle Jefferson
2:59.50
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
27.
Marwa Ellis
2:59.83
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
28.
-
Daisy Bardfeld
2:59.97
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
29.
4
Azmera Williams
3:00.59
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
30.
10
Elka Cafcules
3:01.34
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
31.
7
Isabella Scott-Nuti
3:01.86
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
32.
12
Alix Briancon
3:01.97
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
33.
-
Lily Alicea
3:02.23
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
34.
-
Lila Rice
3:03.33
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
35.
11
Cecilia Johnston
3:03.69
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
36.
2
Jazara Williams
3:03.76
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
37.
3
Calista Cortijo
3:03.91
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
38.
6
Charlotte Torres
3:04.13
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
39.
12
Violet Cleary
3:04.96
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
40.
12
Jaiyana Evans
3:05.51
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
41.
-
Amelia McCullah
3:05.58
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
42.
3
Leilani Cortijo
3:06.69
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
43.
6
Ophelia Poole
3:07.15
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
44.
-
Maia Reddy
3:07.50
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
45.
6
Camille Jefferson
3:07.95
PR
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
46.
11
Reika Soleimanpour
3:09.79
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
47.
11
Juliette Dupont-Narvas
3:10.27
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
48.
-
Chloe Phillips
3:11.63
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
49.
10
Emilia Scanlon
3:15.27
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
50.
10
Caroline Ruess
3:15.64
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
51.
12
Penelope Gonsalves
3:16.24
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
52.
-
Ida Nord
3:19.95
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
53.
-
Ella Kahn
3:20.12
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
54.
10
Fiona Kahn
3:20.17
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
55.
8
Lillian Engber
3:20.33
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
56.
3
Lila Cleary
3:24.28
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
57.
-
Leah Glazer
3:25.70
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
58.
10
Arya Wong
3:26.38
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
59.
6
Alison Cleary
3:26.60
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
60.
10
Kaya Wong
3:31.99
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
61.
-
Beatrix Madell
3:34.99
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
62.
-
Olivia Murphy
3:35.03
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
63.
10
Nora Kovtun
3:36.18
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
64.
-
Paola Fusco-Romo
3:42.03
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
65.
12
Solenne Dorosin
3:42.08
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
66.
-
Chloe Hyde
3:45.93
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
67.
-
Sophia Cloherty
3:46.01
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
68.
-
Aki Terwilliger
3:47.47
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
69.
-
Sofie Lockemann
3:48.67
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
70.
-
Valentina Bagert-Arkin
3:50.25
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
71.
-
Emma Kleinsteuber
4:02.49
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
72.
-
Sasha Bagert-Arkin
4:06.15
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
73.
7
Violet Kovtun
4:17.95
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
11
Bella Stenhouse
4:53.64
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
2.
7
Zoe McCullough
5:05.38
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
3.
9
Linden Cafcules
5:07.50
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
4.
9
Baila Ashe
5:09.91
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
5.
11
Simone Isip
5:12.02
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
6.
5
Saffa Ellis
5:19.56
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
7.
-
Thea Sjursen
5:25.69
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
8.
7
Macy Putka
5:27.03
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
9.
Virginia Mullen
5:27.65
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
10.
9
Hana Ohashi
5:28.38
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
11.
13
Maxine Paul-Emile
5:29.19
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
12.
12
Genevieve Backus
5:29.98
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
13.
Lucy Govender
5:30.52
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
14.
10
Oona Vali
5:33.26
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
15.
10
Lila Hans
5:35.75
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
16.
-
Eva Madell
5:35.81
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
17.
12
Gigi Putka
5:41.00
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
18.
-
Alexandra Watson
5:41.32
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
19.
-
Agatha Edwards
5:53.07
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
20.
12
Mika Ohashi
5:56.79
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
21.
10
Elka Cafcules
5:58.73
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
22.
12
Eleanor Lewis-Jenkins
6:00.54
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
23.
-
Viva Ariz
6:05.07
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
24.
12
Camilla Donlon
6:05.48
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
25.
3
Calista Cortijo
6:06.40
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
26.
10
Nora Leventhal
6:08.28
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
27.
-
Alexa Mullen
6:08.88
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
28.
11
Juliette Dupont-Narvas
6:08.96
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
29.
Arianna Yagel
6:09.07
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
30.
-
Christina Kanyongolo
6:13.57
PR
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
31.
6
Charlotte Torres
6:13.78
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
32.
7
Isabella Scott-Nuti
6:14.20
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
33.
Marwa Ellis
6:21.14
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
34.
-
Lily Levitsky
6:23.83
Apr 11
Youth Challenge Series - Season Opener
35.
3
Leilani Cortijo
6:34.11
May 2
Youth Challenge Series - Northeast Invitational
1500m Racewalk
1.
-
Sarah Ellis
9:16.37
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
1 Mile
1.
9
Hana Ohashi
6:03.62
PR
Jun 19
New York State Showcase
3000 Meters
1.
11
Bella Stenhouse
10:14.85
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
2.
9
Linden Cafcules
11:01.17
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
3.
7
Zoe McCullough
11:07.64
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
4.
9
Baila Ashe
11:13.10
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
5.
11
Simone Isip
11:14.56
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
6.
5
Saffa Ellis
11:25.60
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
7.
-
Thea Sjursen
11:35.50
PR
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
8.
9
Hana Ohashi
11:43.93
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
9.
Virginia Mullen
11:44.42
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
10.
12
Genevieve Backus
11:45.83
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
11.
-
Julianne Yotov
11:54.42
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
12.
-
Eva Madell
11:54.63
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
13.
-
Agatha Edwards
11:55.96
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
14.
-
Alexandra Watson
12:04.65
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
15.
-
Lily Levitsky
13:33.06
PR
Apr 18
Youth Challenge Series - New York Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
13-14
Zahra Scott
Tsai-Ann Calixte
Sophie Lo
Emma Waeldner
56.25
May 23
Youth Challenge Series - Spring Fling Invitational
2.
13-14
Emma Waeldner
Tsai-Ann Calixte
Zora Savoy-Friedman
Zahra Scott
57.21
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
15-16
Lila Hans
Annie Byrd
Natalia Stewart
Nora Leventhal
4:27.21
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
2.
17-18
Jalene Santiago
Oona Vali
Virginia Mullen
Simone Isip
4:37.27
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
3.
13-14
Lucy Govender
Zoe McCullough
Macy Putka
Zahra Scott
4:55.94
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
4.
15-16
Alexa Mullen
Christina Kanyongolo
Marwa Ellis
Daisy Bardfeld
5:08.03
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
5.
11-12
Genevieve Backus
Elka Cafcules
Camille Jefferson
Gigi Putka
5:15.20
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
6.
Relay Team
5:23.20
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
7.
13-14
Viva Ariz
Lila Rice
Isabella Scott-Nuti
Lillian Engber
5:26.98
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
8.
9-10
Louisa Scanlon
Leilani Cortijo
Caroline Ruess
Azmera Williams
5:28.26
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
9.
11-12
Juliette Dupont-Narvas
Saffa Ellis
Angelina Wisdom
Mika Ohashi
5:36.99
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
10.
11-12
Alix Briancon
Camilla Donlon
Eleanor Lewis-Jenkins
Cecilia Johnston
5:38.49
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
11.
11-12
Augustina Fusco-Romo
Paola Fusco-Romo
Sofie Lockemann
Violet Cleary
6:09.78
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
4xMile Relay
1.
Linden Cafcules
Simone Isip
Baila Ashe
Bella Stenhouse
22:16.90
Jun 19
New York State Showcase
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Zoe McCullough
Danielle Jefferson
Oona Vali
Bella Stenhouse
12:55.67
Jun 19
New York State Showcase
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
-
Ella Dennison-Murray
23' 2.25
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
-
Ella Dennison-Murray
44' 0.75
PR
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Anaia Jean-Francois
15' 4
PR
Jun 19
New York State Showcase
2.
9
Sophie Lo
14' 10.25
Jun 19
New York State Showcase
3.
12
Zahra Scott
11' 11.25
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
Triple Jump
1.
9
Sophie Lo
30' 5
Jun 19
New York State Showcase
2.
8
Tsai-Ann Calixte
26' 7.75
Jun 13
USATF New York Association Youth Championships
*Recent improvement