Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Heus
11.36
PR
May 7
ECC Quad @ Ripon
2.
11
Trevor Degnitz
11.72
PR
Apr 18
Kewaskum Invitational
3.
11
Jermaine Thull
11.80
PR
Apr 26
Altheimer Invitational
4.
11
Jed Ermer
12.05
Apr 23
Washington Co. Invite
5.
9
Maxwell Melzer
12.52
May 7
ECC Quad @ Ripon
6.
10
Donny Derosia
12.54
PR
May 16
ECC JV Conference Meet
7.
9
Kyle Reichert
12.73
May 7
ECC Quad @ Ripon
8.
10
Nicholas Goettl
13.37
PR
May 16
ECC JV Conference Meet
9.
9
Colin Duren
13.78
Apr 9
Kewaskum Quad
200 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Heus
22.79
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional Ripon
2.
11
Trevor Degnitz
24.07
PR
May 7
ECC Quad @ Ripon
3.
11
Eli Bartelt
24.75
PR
Apr 9
Kewaskum Quad
4.
10
Donny Derosia
24.94
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional Ripon
5.
9
Maxwell Melzer
25.73
May 16
ECC JV Conference Meet
6.
9
Andrew Bolek
26.00
May 7
ECC Quad @ Ripon
7.
9
Reegen Marx
26.97
Apr 9
Kewaskum Quad
8.
10
Nicholas Goettl
27.38
PR
May 7
ECC Quad @ Ripon
9.
9
Colin Duren
28.69
Apr 9
Kewaskum Quad
400 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Heus
50.55
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
2.
9
Maxwell Melzer
55.71
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional Ripon
3.
11
Sam Melzer
56.33
PR
Apr 23
Washington Co. Invite
4.
10
Gannon Kreuser
57.95
Apr 9
Kewaskum Quad
5.
9
Isaac Schmidt
1:02.07
Apr 16
Plymouth ECC Quad
6.
9
Andrew Bolek
1:05.22
PR
Apr 9
Kewaskum Quad
7.
12
Kirk Johnson
1:05.74
PR
May 7
ECC Quad @ Ripon
800 Meters
1.
11
Ben Frase
2:01.05
PR
May 14
ECC Conference Meet
2.
12
Tyler Heus
2:05.44
PR
May 7
ECC Quad @ Ripon
3.
10
Gannon Kreuser
2:08.26
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
4.
9
Isaac Schmidt
2:17.40
PR
May 3
Deerfield Classic
5.
10
Adam Walls
2:23.07
PR
May 16
ECC JV Conference Meet
6.
11
Braden Maertz
2:25.63
PR
Apr 9
Kewaskum Quad
7.
12
Kirk Johnson
2:26.36
PR
Apr 23
Washington Co. Invite
8.
11
Lance Grosskoph
2:26.73
PR
May 7
ECC Quad @ Ripon
9.
11
Brenden Krawzik
2:34.48
PR
Apr 9
Kewaskum Quad
10.
9
Colin Duren
2:36.19
PR
May 16
ECC JV Conference Meet
11.
10
Luke Johnson
2:38.38
PR
May 16
ECC JV Conference Meet
1600 Meters
1.
10
Gannon Kreuser
4:50.17
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional Ripon
2.
10
Adam Walls
5:02.82
PR
May 14
ECC Conference Meet
3.
9
Isaac Schmidt
5:25.42
PR
May 7
ECC Quad @ Ripon
4.
10
Benjamin McChain
5:50.34
PR
Apr 9
Kewaskum Quad
3200 Meters
1.
10
Clayton Kappler
11:20.43
May 14
ECC Conference Meet
2.
10
Gannon Kreuser
11:22.75
PR
Apr 23
Washington Co. Invite
3.
10
Adam Walls
11:57.20
Apr 16
Plymouth ECC Quad
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Dylan Maechtle
16.64
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional Ripon
2.
11
Sam Schultz
16.87
PR
May 14
ECC Conference Meet
3.
9
Damareyon Taylor
20.70
May 7
ECC Quad @ Ripon
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Dylan Maechtle
43.42
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional Ripon
2.
9
Damareyon Taylor
45.60
May 14
ECC Conference Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Jermaine Thull
Jed Ermer
Eli Bartelt
Trevor Degnitz
44.78
May 23
WIAA D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
2.
Jermaine Thull
Jed Ermer
Trevor Degnitz
Eli Bartelt
44.96
May 14
ECC Conference Meet
3.
Jermaine Thull
Jed Ermer
Trevor Degnitz
Cameron Dodge
45.99
Apr 9
Kewaskum Quad
4.
Jermaine Thull
Jed Ermer
Trevor Degnitz
Tyler Heus
46.24
Apr 18
Kewaskum Invitational
5.
Relay Team
46.29
Apr 26
Altheimer Invitational
6.
Kyle Reichert
Donny Derosia
Reegen Marx
Maxwell Melzer
48.56
May 16
ECC JV Conference Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Dylan Maechtle
Donny Derosia
Andrew Bolek
Tyler Heus
1:38.00
May 7
ECC Quad @ Ripon
2.
Dylan Maechtle
Andrew Bolek
Maxwell Melzer
Damareyon Taylor
1:41.39
May 3
Deerfield Classic
3.
Kyle Reichert
Andrew Bolek
Donny Derosia
Damareyon Taylor
1:42.13
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional Ripon
4.
Dylan Maechtle
Andrew Bolek
Donny Derosia
Jed Ermer
1:42.84
May 14
ECC Conference Meet
5.
Donny Derosia
Andrew Bolek
Dylan Maechtle
Damareyon Taylor
1:43.29
Apr 18
Kewaskum Invitational
6.
Relay Team
1:43.67
Apr 26
Altheimer Invitational
7.
Damareyon Taylor
Dylan Maechtle
Andrew Bolek
Donny Derosia
1:45.61
Apr 9
Kewaskum Quad
4x400 Relay
1.
Ben Frase
Eli Bartelt
Jermaine Thull
Tyler Heus
3:32.41
May 23
WIAA D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
2.
Ben Frase
Eli Bartelt
Jermaine Thull
Maxwell Melzer
3:37.73
Apr 23
Washington Co. Invite
3.
Relay Team
3:40.76
Apr 26
Altheimer Invitational
4.
Ben Frase
Maxwell Melzer
Eli Bartelt
Tyler Heus
3:45.24
Apr 9
Kewaskum Quad
5.
Ben Frase
Damareyon Taylor
Isaac Schmidt
Gannon Kreuser
3:56.03
May 7
ECC Quad @ Ripon
4x800 Relay
1.
Kirk Johnson
Ben Frase
Lance Grosskoph
Adam Walls
9:19.23
May 7
ECC Quad @ Ripon
2.
Isaac Schmidt
Lance Grosskoph
Clayton Kappler
Kirk Johnson
9:26.47
May 3
Deerfield Classic
3.
Gannon Kreuser
Kyle Toth
Kirk Johnson
Adam Walls
9:31.43
Apr 9
Kewaskum Quad
4.
Lance Grosskoph
Isaac Schmidt
Kirk Johnson
Clayton Kappler
9:39.92
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional Ripon
5.
Lance Grosskoph
Kirk Johnson
Clayton Kappler
Isaac Schmidt
9:51.82
May 14
ECC Conference Meet
6.
Isaac Schmidt
Kyle Toth
Kirk Johnson
Clayton Kappler
9:53.81
Apr 18
Kewaskum Invitational
7.
Isaac Schmidt
Clayton Kappler
Braden Maertz
Kirk Johnson
10:04.05
Apr 16
Plymouth ECC Quad
8.
Kirk Johnson
Colin Duren
Lance Grosskoph
Isaac Schmidt
10:04.55
May 16
ECC JV Conference Meet
9.
Luke Johnson
Clayton Kappler
Isaac Schmidt
Lance Grosskoph
10:15.22
Apr 23
Washington Co. Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jon Leister
43' 10
Apr 9
Kewaskum Quad
2.
10
Ben Leister
40' 10.5
PR
May 16
ECC JV Conference Meet
3.
11
Hunter Brzozowski
37' 11
PR
Apr 26
Altheimer Invitational
4.
12
Zachary Van Beek
37' 2
PR
Apr 9
Kewaskum Quad
5.
10
Trent Riekkoff
36' 8
May 16
ECC JV Conference Meet
6.
10
Sawyer Felten
28' 8.5
PR
May 16
ECC JV Conference Meet
7.
10
Jacob Hahn
27' 11
May 16
ECC JV Conference Meet
8.
9
Matthew Buss
11' 8
PR
May 7
ECC Quad @ Ripon
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jon Leister
139' 0
PR
Apr 23
Washington Co. Invite
2.
11
Hunter Brzozowski
119' 9
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional Ripon
3.
10
Trent Riekkoff
113' 3
Apr 23
Washington Co. Invite
4.
12
Zachary Van Beek
105' 7
PR
Apr 26
Altheimer Invitational
5.
11
Nathan Lawrenz
98' 7
PR
Apr 9
Kewaskum Quad
6.
10
Ben Leister
94' 3
PR
May 16
ECC JV Conference Meet
7.
10
Caleb Martin
81' 6
May 16
ECC JV Conference Meet
8.
10
Nicholas Goettl
81' 0
May 16
ECC JV Conference Meet
9.
10
Jacob Hahn
65' 3
May 16
ECC JV Conference Meet
10.
10
Sawyer Felten
64' 0
PR
May 16
ECC JV Conference Meet
11.
9
Matthew Buss
33' 5
PR
Apr 9
Kewaskum Quad
High Jump
1.
11
Sam Schultz
6' 2
PR
May 14
ECC Conference Meet
2.
10
Zachary McNabb
5' 6
PR
Apr 23
Washington Co. Invite
3.
11
Jed Ermer
5' 4
PR
Apr 9
Kewaskum Quad
Pole Vault
1.
11
Sam Melzer
12' 6
PR
May 7
ECC Quad @ Ripon
2.
12
Kyle Toth
11' 0
PR
Apr 23
Washington Co. Invite
3.
9
Reegen Marx
10' 6
Apr 16
Plymouth ECC Quad
4.
9
Andrew Bolek
9' 0
PR
Apr 16
Plymouth ECC Quad
Long Jump
1.
11
Eli Bartelt
20' 8
PR
Apr 18
Kewaskum Invitational
2.
11
Dylan Maechtle
18' 8
PR
Apr 18
Kewaskum Invitational
3.
10
Adam Walls
18' 5.75
May 16
ECC JV Conference Meet
4.
10
Nicholas Goettl
16' 11
May 16
ECC JV Conference Meet
5.
11
Braden Maertz
16' 1.5
PR
Apr 9
Kewaskum Quad
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Anna Peterson
13.40
May 7
ECC Quad @ Ripon
2.
11
Saioa Carrascal
13.86
PR
Apr 26
Altheimer Invitational
3.
9
Brenna Meidl
13.95
PR
Apr 9
Kewaskum Quad
4.
12
Hailey Hasenberg
14.07
Apr 23
Washington Co. Invite
5.
12
Jill Braatz
14.15
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional Ripon
6.
12
Abby Meidl
14.17
PR
Apr 9
Kewaskum Quad
7.
11
Josie Baker
14.58
PR
May 7
ECC Quad @ Ripon
8.
9
Olivia Hafemann
14.91
PR
May 16
ECC JV Conference Meet
9.
10
Natalie Krueger
15.28
PR
May 7
ECC Quad @ Ripon
10.
9
Jenna Butschlick
15.70
PR
May 16
ECC JV Conference Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Anna Peterson
28.04
Apr 18
Kewaskum Invitational
2.
9
Haley Densow
28.45
PR
May 7
ECC Quad @ Ripon
3.
11
Saioa Carrascal
28.69
PR
Apr 23
Washington Co. Invite
4.
12
Courtney Butzlaff
28.85
PR
May 7
ECC Quad @ Ripon
5.
11
Josie Baker
28.89
PR
Apr 23
Washington Co. Invite
6.
9
Kaylie Wiedmeyer
30.49
PR
May 7
ECC Quad @ Ripon
7.
9
Olivia Hafemann
31.84
PR
Apr 16
Plymouth ECC Quad
8.
10
Natalie Krueger
34.24
PR
Apr 16
Plymouth ECC Quad
400 Meters
1.
9
Brenna Meidl
1:01.28
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
2.
10
Lindsey Landvatter
1:04.19
PR
May 14
ECC Conference Meet
3.
11
Anna Peterson
1:05.44
Apr 16
Plymouth ECC Quad
4.
12
Courtney Butzlaff
1:05.46
May 14
ECC Conference Meet
5.
9
Kaylie Wiedmeyer
1:10.02
PR
May 16
ECC JV Conference Meet
6.
9
Kennedy Koenig
1:15.66
PR
Apr 9
Kewaskum Quad
7.
10
Natalie Krueger
1:24.69
PR
Apr 16
Plymouth ECC Quad
800 Meters
1.
11
Faith Mertzig
2:35.23
PR
May 14
ECC Conference Meet
2.
9
Lisa Bolek
2:37.57
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional Ripon
3.
12
Romela Olla
2:43.22
PR
May 7
ECC Quad @ Ripon
4.
12
Ellee Spalding
2:50.64
PR
Apr 23
Washington Co. Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Grace Marchello
5:35.84
PR
Apr 16
Plymouth ECC Quad
2.
12
Romela Olla
5:47.49
Apr 9
Kewaskum Quad
3.
10
Alyssa Butz
6:00.31
Apr 23
Washington Co. Invite
4.
12
Ellee Spalding
6:07.79
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional Ripon
3200 Meters
1.
12
Romela Olla
12:19.00
PR
May 3
Deerfield Classic
2.
10
Alyssa Butz
12:33.91
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional Ripon
3.
12
Grace Marchello
12:45.92
PR
May 7
ECC Quad @ Ripon
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Madelyn Thull
17.04
May 23
WIAA D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
2.
9
Jenna Butschlick
22.06
PR
May 7
ECC Quad @ Ripon
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Madelyn Thull
55.06
May 3
Deerfield Classic
2.
9
Jenna Butschlick
1:01.84
PR
May 16
ECC JV Conference Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Hailey Hasenberg
Jill Braatz
Abby Meidl
Saioa Carrascal
53.47
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional Ripon
2.
Hailey Hasenberg
Jill Braatz
Abby Meidl
Haley Densow
54.47
May 7
ECC Quad @ Ripon
3.
Madelyn Thull
Jill Braatz
Abby Meidl
Brenna Meidl
55.93
Apr 9
Kewaskum Quad
4.
Saioa Carrascal
Jill Braatz
Abby Meidl
Brenna Meidl
56.44
Apr 16
Plymouth ECC Quad
5.
Relay Team
56.72
Apr 26
Altheimer Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Anna Peterson
Abby Meidl
Haley Densow
Brenna Meidl
1:51.85
May 23
WIAA D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
2.
Anna Peterson
Abby Meidl
Brenna Meidl
Haley Densow
1:52.95
May 7
ECC Quad @ Ripon
3.
Josie Baker
Olivia Hafemann
Kaylie Wiedmeyer
Haley Densow
2:02.14
May 3
Deerfield Classic
4.
Relay Team
2:02.57
Apr 26
Altheimer Invitational
5.
Josie Baker
Kaylie Wiedmeyer
Olivia Hafemann
Kennedy Koenig
2:04.99
Apr 23
Washington Co. Invite
6.
Josie Baker
Olivia Hafemann
Kaylie Wiedmeyer
Kennedy Koenig
2:11.88
May 7
ECC Quad @ Ripon
4x400 Relay
1.
Courtney Butzlaff
Lindsey Landvatter
Anna Peterson
Brenna Meidl
4:12.67
May 23
WIAA D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
2.
Courtney Butzlaff
Brenna Meidl
Anna Peterson
Lindsey Landvatter
4:14.55
May 14
ECC Conference Meet
3.
Faith Mertzig
Brenna Meidl
Lindsey Landvatter
Courtney Butzlaff
4:25.9h
Apr 23
Washington Co. Invite
4.
Courtney Butzlaff
Abby Meidl
Anna Peterson
Brenna Meidl
4:26.94
Apr 18
Kewaskum Invitational
5.
Relay Team
4:28.22
Apr 26
Altheimer Invitational
6.
Lindsey Landvatter
Kaylie Wiedmeyer
Anna Peterson
Haley Densow
4:31.24
Apr 16
Plymouth ECC Quad
7.
Courtney Butzlaff
Haley Densow
Kennedy Koenig
Kaylie Wiedmeyer
4:42.20
Apr 9
Kewaskum Quad
4x800 Relay
1.
Romela Olla
Faith Mertzig
Lisa Bolek
Grace Marchello
10:26.68
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional Ripon
2.
Romela Olla
Lisa Bolek
Faith Mertzig
Grace Marchello
10:27.03
May 3
Deerfield Classic
3.
-
Romela Olla
Alyssa Butz
Faith Mertzig
Grace Marchello
10:28.83
May 14
ECC Conference Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Emily Halterman
29' 5
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional Ripon
2.
11
Ashley Krause
28' 7.5
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional Ripon
3.
12
Kelli Oelke
25' 8.5
PR
Apr 23
Washington Co. Invite
4.
9
Sophie Marchello
21' 4.5
PR
May 16
ECC JV Conference Meet
5.
9
Kristin Anderson
21' 0.5
PR
Apr 16
Plymouth ECC Quad
6.
10
Grace Jungers
19' 11.25
May 7
ECC Quad @ Ripon
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Emily Halterman
115' 3
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional Ripon
2.
12
Kelli Oelke
91' 11
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional Ripon
3.
10
Grace Jungers
85' 0
PR
Apr 23
Washington Co. Invite
4.
11
Ashley Krause
83' 4
PR
May 14
ECC Conference Meet
5.
9
Kristin Anderson
65' 10
PR
Apr 23
Washington Co. Invite
6.
9
Sophie Marchello
65' 7
PR
May 16
ECC JV Conference Meet
High Jump
1.
9
Brenna Meidl
5' 0
Apr 18
Kewaskum Invitational
2.
9
Jenna Butschlick
4' 6
PR
Apr 26
Altheimer Invitational
3.
9
Kaylie Wiedmeyer
4' 2
PR
Apr 9
Kewaskum Quad
10
Natalie Krueger
4' 2
PR
Apr 9
Kewaskum Quad
5.
9
Kennedy Koenig
3' 10
PR
Apr 9
Kewaskum Quad
Pole Vault
1.
12
Abby Meidl
11' 0
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Wisconsin Lutheran Sectional
2.
12
Jill Braatz
8' 6
May 3
Deerfield Classic
3.
9
Brenna Meidl
7' 6
PR
Apr 16
Plymouth ECC Quad
Long Jump
1.
9
Brenna Meidl
15' 0.75
May 7
ECC Quad @ Ripon
2.
9
Kennedy Koenig
13' 2.25
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional Ripon
3.
12
Katie Vorwerk
12' 7.25
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional Ripon
4.
9
Jenna Butschlick
11' 11
PR
Apr 9
Kewaskum Quad
5.
10
Sarah Vorwerk
10' 0
May 16
ECC JV Conference Meet
*Recent improvement