Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
David Hellerud
11.69
Apr 3
Empire Invite
2.
12
D'Andre LaRoche
12.30
PR
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
3.
10
Max Harter
12.32
PR
Apr 3
Empire Invite
4.
10
Kyle Pederson
12.88
PR
Apr 3
Empire Invite
5.
10
Quincy Drane
12.93
PR
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
6.
9
Tristen Schmeckpeper
12.99
PR
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
200 Meters
1.
10
Sam O'Bryant
24.28
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
2.
12
D'Andre LaRoche
24.40
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
3.
12
Denzel Henry
24.57
PR
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
4.
9
Brady Riek
24.70
PR
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
5.
11
David Hellerud
24.79
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
6.
10
Quincy Drane
25.44
PR
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
7.
10
Max Harter
25.59
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
8.
10
Levi Kotek
25.70
PR
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
9.
9
Aaron Dobbs
26.10
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
10.
9
Dakota Horton
26.33
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
11.
9
Josh Stevens
26.37
Apr 3
Empire Invite
12.
9
Kyle Bakalars
26.78
PR
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
400 Meters
1.
9
Ted Caya
56.86
PR
Apr 3
Empire Invite
2.
9
Brady Riek
58.37
PR
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
3.
10
Kyle Pederson
59.62
PR
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
James Logan
2:07.77
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
2.
11
Kyle Colburn
2:12.14
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
3.
9
Jarrod Besl
2:12.41
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
4.
12
Jack Shaw
2:13.50
PR
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
5.
11
Justin Kammer
2:14.05
PR
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
6.
9
Jacob Croteau
2:15.81
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
7.
9
Ted Caya
2:18.59
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
8.
9
Fritz Scheuch
2:33.99
PR
Apr 3
Empire Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Paul Escher
4:19.38
PR
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
2.
10
Chris Ganrude
4:29.88
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
3.
11
Taylor Gruntzel
4:39.17
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
4.
11
Colin Kenow
4:43.78
PR
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
5.
10
Soren Johnson
4:43.85
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
6.
11
Kyle Colburn
4:47.33
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
7.
12
Jack Shaw
4:47.91
PR
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet
8.
11
James Logan
4:48.66
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
9.
11
Ben Deetz
4:59.62
PR
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
10.
12
Gabe Kapanke
5:52.80
PR
Apr 3
Empire Invite
11.
9
Jack Curtis
6:01.14
PR
Apr 3
Empire Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Paul Escher
9:24.63
PR
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
2.
10
Chris Ganrude
9:41.63
PR
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
3.
11
Taylor Gruntzel
9:57.77
PR
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
4.
11
Colin Kenow
10:06.77
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
5.
10
Soren Johnson
10:10.33
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
6.
9
Audie Tyink
10:34.42
PR
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
7.
9
Henry Meger
10:36.65
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Tyler Wolfert
16.35
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet
2.
12
Kyle Conniff
16.36
Apr 3
Empire Invite
3.
10
Evan Kyte
17.95
Apr 3
Empire Invite
4.
10
Brandon Martinez
18.11
PR
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Kyle Conniff
41.85
PR
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet
2.
10
Peter Heglund-Lohman
43.93
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
3.
10
Evan Kyte
45.16
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
4.
10
Brandon Martinez
46.84
PR
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
5.
9
William Tooke
55.78
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
44.58
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
2.
-
Quenton Easterday
Sam O'Bryant
David Hellerud
Peter Heglund-Lohman
45.23
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Quenton Easterday
Sam O'Bryant
Peter Heglund-Lohman
David Hellerud
1:33.11
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet
2.
-
Relay Team
1:35.44
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kyle Conniff
Josh Johnson
Peter Heglund-Lohman
Jarrod Besl
3:35.99
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet
2.
-
Relay Team
3:47.19
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:10.79
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Calvin Wright
47' 5
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet
2.
11
Charlie Bakalars
43' 1
PR
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
3.
12
David Pielhop
42' 11.25
PR
Apr 3
Empire Invite
4.
11
Sam Leinfelder
41' 9.75
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
5.
11
Jonah Stuhr
40' 4.75
Apr 3
Empire Invite
6.
9
Christian Breckner
31' 10
Apr 3
Empire Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jonah Stuhr
142' 10
PR
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet
2.
10
Calvin Wright
136' 5
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
3.
11
Charlie Bakalars
117' 2.5
PR
Apr 3
Empire Invite
4.
11
Sam Leinfelder
96' 6
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
High Jump
1.
10
Max Harter
5' 4
PR
Apr 3
Empire Invite
2.
9
Joel Cunliffe
5' 0
PR
Apr 3
Empire Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Josh Johnson
14' 0
PR
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet
2.
10
Levi Kotek
11' 0
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
3.
9
Kyle Bakalars
9' 0
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Quenton Easterday
20' 0.5
PR
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
2.
10
Max Harter
18' 11.5
PR
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
3.
12
Kyle Conniff
18' 4
PR
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
4.
11
David Hellerud
17' 11.25
PR
Apr 3
Empire Invite
5.
10
Quincy Drane
17' 10
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
6.
10
Peter Heglund-Lohman
17' 6.25
PR
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
7.
10
Kyle Pederson
16' 8.5
PR
Apr 3
Empire Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Kyle Conniff
40' 11.75
PR
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
2.
10
Kyle Patros
38' 0
PR
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
3.
10
Quincy Drane
36' 6.25
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
4.
10
Kyle Pederson
35' 10.5
PR
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
5.
9
Joel Cunliffe
35' 8.5
Apr 3
Empire Invite
6.
9
Josh Stevens
34' 0
PR
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
7.
10
Evan Kyte
32' 11
PR
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Amber Sanderson
13.04
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
2.
12
Imani Paul
13.42
PR
Apr 3
Empire Invite
3.
9
Tore Washa
13.72
PR
Apr 3
Empire Invite
4.
9
Alea Clair
14.30
PR
Apr 3
Empire Invite
5.
10
Danielle Van Nuland
14.71
PR
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
200 Meters
1.
9
Chloe Malin
26.21
Jun 1
WIAA D1 State Meet
2.
12
Amber Sanderson
26.60
PR
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
3.
9
Tore Washa
27.34
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet
4.
12
Imani Paul
27.99
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
5.
10
Danielle Van Nuland
30.17
PR
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
6.
9
Alea Clair
30.80
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
400 Meters
1.
9
Tore Washa
1:02.61
PR
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
2.
10
Morgan Allen
1:10.05
PR
Apr 3
Empire Invite
3.
9
Shelby Weathers
1:24.93
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
Bailey Oettel
2:32.44
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
2.
12
Emily Morris
2:33.62
PR
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
3.
9
Lizzy Schmida
2:36.03
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
4.
12
Taylor Grosvold
2:36.14
PR
Apr 3
Empire Invite
5.
9
Kaitlyn Ganrude
2:42.32
PR
Apr 3
Empire Invite
6.
10
Morgan Allen
2:45.61
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
7.
9
Bailey Haines
2:51.93
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
8.
12
Katherin Rodzak
3:00.37
PR
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Lexie Felix
5:35.59
PR
Apr 3
Empire Invite
2.
12
Taylor Grosvold
5:53.09
PR
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
3.
9
Kendal Miller
5:53.99
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
4.
9
Kaitlyn Ganrude
5:58.78
PR
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
5.
12
Emily Morris
6:11.08
PR
Apr 3
Empire Invite
6.
12
Maryl Fennie
6:21.91
PR
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Bailey Oettel
12:02.36
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
2.
12
Lexie Felix
12:21.57
PR
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet
3.
9
Kaitlyn Ganrude
12:31.31
PR
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
4.
9
Kendal Miller
12:46.36
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
5.
9
Lizzy Schmida
13:03.75
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
6.
12
Maryl Fennie
14:05.13
PR
Apr 3
Empire Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Amber Sanderson
14.01
PR
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet
2.
9
Taylor Kockler
18.35
PR
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
3.
9
Alyssa Rassmussen
19.10
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
4.
9
Taylor Bekkum
19.34
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
5.
10
Maggie Fellenz
19.68
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
6.
9
Caitlin Barth
19.96
PR
Apr 3
Empire Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Amber Sanderson
43.75
PR
Jun 1
WIAA D1 State Meet
2.
9
Taylor Bekkum
52.68
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
3.
9
Caitlin Barth
52.82
PR
Apr 3
Empire Invite
4.
9
Alyssa Rassmussen
1:01.38
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Imani Paul
Tore Washa
Chloe Malin
Yvora Thomas
51.18
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet
2.
-
Relay Team
51.46
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Imani Paul
Tore Washa
Chloe Malin
Amber Sanderson
1:41.03
Jun 1
WIAA D1 State Meet
2.
-
Relay Team
1:46.68
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:17.87
Apr 3
Empire Invite
2.
-
Caitlin Barth
Lizzy Schmida
Taylor Bekkum
Emily Morris
4:23.78
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Emily Morris
Bailey Oettel
Lexie Felix
Kendal Miller
10:30.28
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet
2.
-
Relay Team
11:55.41
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kayla Brown
42' 4.75
PR
Jun 1
WIAA D1 State Meet
2.
9
Kaleigh Gosa
28' 0.5
Apr 3
Empire Invite
3.
9
Kassera Hansen
25' 11.25
Apr 3
Empire Invite
4.
9
Macy Hembd
25' 5.25
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
5.
10
Allison Rodgers
25' 1.5
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
6.
9
Maddie Wozney
23' 3
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
7.
9
Gigi Weber
21' 5.5
PR
Apr 3
Empire Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kayla Brown
90' 5
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
2.
9
Macy Hembd
72' 8
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
3.
9
Gigi Weber
70' 5
PR
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
4.
9
Maddie Wozney
67' 0
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
5.
11
Danielle Strong
66' 3
PR
Apr 3
Empire Invite
6.
9
Kaleigh Gosa
65' 0
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
7.
10
Allison Rodgers
59' 5
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
8.
9
Kassera Hansen
44' 4.5
Apr 3
Empire Invite
High Jump
1.
9
Carly Morris
5' 0
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet
2.
10
Alexis Stitka
4' 10
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
9
Yvora Thomas
4' 10
May 24
WIAA D1 Sectional Meet
Pole Vault
1.
10
Maggie Fellenz
7' 6
PR
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
2.
9
Kaitlyn Ganrude
7' 0
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
Long Jump
1.
9
Chloe Malin
15' 10.5
PR
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
2.
12
Amber Sanderson
15' 8.25
PR
Apr 3
Empire Invite
3.
9
Kaitlyn Ganrude
15' 6.5
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
4.
9
Tore Washa
14' 5.25
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
5.
10
Maggie Fellenz
12' 8.25
Apr 3
Empire Invite
Triple Jump
1.
9
Chloe Malin
33' 10
PR
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
2.
9
Yvora Thomas
32' 9.75
Apr 21
Knights of Columbus Track Meet
3.
10
Alexis Stitka
31' 5
Apr 28
EP Booster Meet
4.
12
Imani Paul
25' 7
PR
Apr 3
Empire Invite
*Recent improvement