100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Tyler Suess | 11.11PR | Apr 21 | Dan Baker Invite |
2. | 12 | | Jon Deprey | 11.59 | May 5 | Two Rivers Invite |
3. | 12 | | Evan Tust | 12.12PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
4. | 10 | | Derek Chervenka | 12.28 | May 13 | North Eastern Conference |
5. | 10 | | Dakota Robinson | 12.66 | May 16 | NEC JV Conference |
6. | 11 | | Jesse Granius | 12.97PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
7. | 12 | | Tanner Karman | 13.07PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
8. | 9 | | Jesse Gregorich | 13.12 | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
9. | 9 | | Parker Veeser | 13.33 | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
10. | 9 | | Jake Guth | 13.66PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
11. | 11 | | Devan Vandenbush | 14.24cPR | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
12. | 9 | | Jacob Delebreau | 14.54c | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
13. | 10 | | Bennett Tust | 15.14cPR | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Tyler Suess | 22.61PR | Apr 28 | NEW MEET-LC Spartan Invite @Luxemburg-Casco |
2. | 12 | | Jon Deprey | 23.49PR | Apr 21 | Dan Baker Invite |
3. | 10 | | Dakota Robinson | 25.34PR | May 5 | Two Rivers Invite |
4. | 10 | | Marshall Paider | 25.41PR | May 16 | NEC JV Conference |
5. | 11 | | Jesse Granius | 26.26PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
6. | 11 | | Tony VanDurzen | 26.29 | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
7. | 12 | | Tanner Karman | 26.51PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
8. | 11 | | Devan Vandenbush | 27.04cPR | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
9. | 10 | | Colton Koss | 27.84c | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
10. | 9 | | Jacob Delebreau | 28.23PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
11. | 9 | | Jake Guth | 28.24c | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
12. | 9 | | Jesse Gregorich | 29.54c | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
13. | 10 | | Bennett Tust | 32.02PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
14. | 10 | | Alex Goldsmith | 32.69PR | Apr 18 | Luxemburg-Casco Tri |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Tyler Suess | 49.19PR | Jun 3 | WIAA D2 State Championships |
2. | 12 | | Travis Kinnard | 52.78PR | May 9 | West De Pere Invite |
3. | 10 | | Marshall Paider | 52.87 | May 9 | West De Pere Invite |
4. | 12 | | Jon Deprey | 54.94PR | May 9 | West De Pere Invite |
5. | 11 | | Hunter Liebeck | 56.35 | Apr 18 | Luxemburg-Casco Tri |
6. | 10 | | Tanner Kasten | 58.64 | Apr 18 | Luxemburg-Casco Tri |
7. | 12 | | Kyle VanBeek | 1:02.35PR | Apr 18 | Luxemburg-Casco Tri |
8. | 12 | | Tanner Karman | 1:05.23PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
9. | 9 | | Jacob Delebreau | 1:07.65 | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
10. | 9 | | Brandon Bouche | 1:10.02PR | May 16 | NEC JV Conference |
11. | 10 | | Alex Goldsmith | 1:11.32 | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Hunter Liebeck | 2:02.96PR | May 13 | North Eastern Conference |
2. | 10 | | Marshall Paider | 2:03.23 | May 13 | North Eastern Conference |
3. | 10 | | Tanner Kasten | 2:14.48PR | Apr 21 | Dan Baker Invite |
4. | 12 | | Isaiah Norton | 2:15.65PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
5. | 11 | | Trey Alsteen | 2:19.2hPR | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
6. | 9 | | Brandon Bouche | 2:30.17PR | May 16 | NEC JV Conference |
7. | 12 | | Kyle VanBeek | 2:47.4h | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
8. | 10 | | Alex Goldsmith | 2:59.4h | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Hunter Liebeck | 4:27.37 | May 25 | WIAA D2 Sectionals- Freedom |
2. | 10 | | Tanner Kasten | 4:43.14 | May 9 | West De Pere Invite |
3. | 12 | | Isaiah Norton | 4:56.88 | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
4. | 11 | | Michael Natchwey | 5:23.0hPR | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
5. | 10 | | Alex Goldsmith | 7:12.44 | May 16 | NEC JV Conference |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Hunter Liebeck | 10:12.90 | May 25 | WIAA D2 Sectionals- Freedom |
2. | 10 | | Tanner Kasten | 10:29.86PR | May 9 | West De Pere Invite |
3. | 12 | | Isaiah Norton | 10:42.39PR | Apr 21 | Dan Baker Invite |
4. | 11 | | Michael Nachtwey | 11:35.63PR | May 9 | West De Pere Invite |
5. | 11 | | Michael Natchwey | 11:52.3hPR | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Sam Larson | 14.79PR | May 25 | WIAA D2 Sectionals- Freedom |
2. | 9 | | Luke Larson | 19.50 | Apr 28 | NEW MEET-LC Spartan Invite @Luxemburg-Casco |
3. | 9 | | Christian Derenne | 21.16 | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Sam Larson | 38.63PR | May 25 | WIAA D2 Sectionals- Freedom |
2. | 10 | | Derek Chervenka | 48.07PR | May 9 | West De Pere Invite |
3. | 9 | | Christian Derenne | 48.63 | May 9 | West De Pere Invite |
4. | 12 | | Jon Deprey | 49.15PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
5. | 9 | | Luke Larson | 51.37 | May 16 | NEC JV Conference |
6. | 11 | | Michael Natchwey | 52.44cPR | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Jon Deprey Sam Larson Tyler Suess Travis Kinnard | 45.07 | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
2. | | | Jon Deprey Dakota Robinson Travis Kinnard Tyler Suess | 45.64c | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
3. | | | Tanner Karman Dakota Robinson Jesse Granius Tony VanDurzen | 48.15 | May 9 | West De Pere Invite |
4. | | | Dakota Robinson Tanner Karman Tony VanDurzen Jesse Granius | 48.92 | May 13 | North Eastern Conference |
5. | | | Tanner Karman Dakota Robinson Tony VanDurzen Dylan Ziemer | 49.08 | May 5 | Two Rivers Invite |
6. | | | Huffman Andy Derek Chervenka Evan Thiry Colton Koss | 49.13 | Apr 28 | NEW MEET-LC Spartan Invite @Luxemburg-Casco |
7. | | | Tanner Karman Dakota Robinson Jake Guth Dylan Ziemer | 49.45 | Apr 18 | Luxemburg-Casco Tri |
8. | | | Tony VanDurzen Dakota Robinson Jesse Granius Dylan Ziemer | 49.69 | Apr 21 | Dan Baker Invite |
9. | | | Andy Huffman Colton Koss Jesse Gregorich Evan Thiry | 49.71 | May 16 | NEC JV Conference |
10. | | | Jesse Granius Nate Lloyd Tony VanDurzen Devan Vandenbush | 53.09 | Apr 18 | Luxemburg-Casco Tri |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Jon Deprey Dakota Robinson Travis Kinnard Tyler Suess | 1:35.4h | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
2. | | | Jon Deprey Dakota Robinson Derek Chervenka Jason Gregorich | 1:36.83 | May 25 | WIAA D2 Sectionals- Freedom |
3. | | | Tanner Karman Dakota Robinson Jake Guth Dylan Ziemer | 1:40.09 | Apr 18 | Luxemburg-Casco Tri |
4. | | | Tanner Karman Dakota Robinson Dylan Ziemer Tony VanDurzen | 1:42.22 | May 5 | Two Rivers Invite |
5. | | | Dakota Robinson Tanner Karman Tony VanDurzen Jesse Granius | 1:42.41 | May 13 | North Eastern Conference |
6. | | | Tanner Karman Dakota Robinson Jesse Granius Tony VanDurzen | 1:42.49 | May 9 | West De Pere Invite |
7. | | | Huffman Andy Jesse Granius Evan Thiry Tony VanDurzen | 1:44.04 | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
8. | | | Tony VanDurzen Dakota Robinson Jesse Granius Dylan Ziemer | 1:44.94 | Apr 21 | Dan Baker Invite |
9. | 9 | | Jacob Delebreau Jesse Gregorich Jake Guth Parker Veeser | 1:47.06 | May 16 | NEC JV Conference |
10. | | | Jesse Granius Colton Koss Evan Thiry Jesse Gregorich | 1:58.15 | Apr 18 | Luxemburg-Casco Tri |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Sam Larson Travis Kinnard Marshall Paider Tyler Suess | 3:22.26 | Jun 3 | WIAA D2 State Championships |
2. | | | Sam Larson Tyler Suess Marshall Paider Travis Kinnard | 3:25.15 | May 25 | WIAA D2 Sectionals- Freedom |
3. | | | Sam Larson Hunter Liebeck Marshall Paider Travis Kinnard | 3:30.17 | May 9 | West De Pere Invite |
4. | | | Travis Kinnard Marshall Paider Jon Deprey Hunter Liebeck | 3:34.48 | May 5 | Two Rivers Invite |
5. | | | Hunter Liebeck Marshall Paider Travis Kinnard Jon Deprey | 3:35.73 | May 13 | North Eastern Conference |
| | | Marshall Paider Jon Deprey Travis Kinnard Hunter Liebeck | 3:35.73 | Apr 28 | NEW MEET-LC Spartan Invite @Luxemburg-Casco |
7. | | | Travis Kinnard Sam Larson Marshall Paider Tyler Suess | 3:37.88 | Apr 18 | Luxemburg-Casco Tri |
8. | | | Isaiah Norton Hunter Liebeck Tanner Kasten Marshall Paider | 3:48.0h | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
9. | | | Hunter Liebeck Isaiah Norton Tanner Kasten Marshall Paider | 3:52.75 | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
10. | | | Devan Vandenbush Tony VanDurzen Dylan Ziemer Huffman Andy | 4:12.92 | Apr 18 | Luxemburg-Casco Tri |
11. | | | Derek Chervenka Dakota Robinson Andy Huffman Parker Veeser | 4:13.65 | May 16 | NEC JV Conference |
12. | | | Kyle VanBeek Trey Alsteen Austin Gallenburger Alex Goldsmith | 4:22.90 | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
13. | 9 | | Jake Guth Jesse Gregorich Parker Veeser Christian Derenne | 4:27.23 | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
14. | | | Collin Alsteen Huffman Andy Jacob Delebreau Colton Koss | 4:27.84 | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
15. | 9 | | Jacob Delebreau Christian Derenne Jesse Gregorich Parker Veeser | 4:32.31 | Apr 18 | Luxemburg-Casco Tri |
16. | | | Bryce Christoph Trevor VandenBush Nate Lloyd Kyle Seidl | 5:14.39 | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Travis Kinnard Isaiah Norton Marshall Paider Trey Alsteen | 8:35.89 | May 25 | WIAA D2 Sectionals- Freedom |
2. | | | Travis Kinnard Isaiah Norton Marshall Paider Michael Nachtwey | 8:36.16 | May 9 | West De Pere Invite |
3. | | | Isaiah Norton Hunter Liebeck Tanner Kasten Marshall Paider | 8:47.85 | Apr 18 | Luxemburg-Casco Tri |
4. | | | Trey Alsteen Michael Natchwey Isaiah Norton Marshall Paider | 8:51.47 | Apr 28 | NEW MEET-LC Spartan Invite @Luxemburg-Casco |
5. | | | Trey Alsteen Michael Nachtwey Isaiah Norton Marshall Paider | 8:54.81 | Apr 21 | Dan Baker Invite |
6. | | | Isaiah Norton Trey Alsteen Tanner Kasten Marshall Paider | 9:21.0h | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
7. | | | Christian Derenne Alex Goldsmith Michael Natchwey Trey Alsteen | 9:41.33 | May 16 | NEC JV Conference |
8. | | | Trey Alsteen Alex Goldsmith Kyle VanBeek Marshall Paider | 9:53.95 | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Trevor VandenBush | 45' 11PR | Apr 28 | NEW MEET-LC Spartan Invite @Luxemburg-Casco |
2. | 12 | | Bryce Christoph | 40' 9.5PR | May 9 | West De Pere Invite |
3. | 10 | | Kyle Seidl | 39' 3.75PR | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
4. | 12 | | Evan Tust | 38' 5PR | Apr 18 | Luxemburg-Casco Tri |
5. | 11 | | Nate Lloyd | 34' 2.25PR | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
6. | 10 | | Alex Goldsmith | 23' 3PR | Apr 18 | Luxemburg-Casco Tri |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Bryce Christoph | 140' 1PR | May 5 | Two Rivers Invite |
2. | 12 | | Trevor VandenBush | 123' 4PR | May 5 | Two Rivers Invite |
3. | 10 | | Kyle Seidl | 108' 10 | May 16 | NEC JV Conference |
4. | 11 | | Nate Lloyd | 93' 9PR | May 16 | NEC JV Conference |
5. | 12 | | Sam Larson | 91' 8PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
6. | 12 | | Travis Kinnard | 78' 7PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
7. | 10 | | Alex Goldsmith | 59' 0PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Sam Larson | 6' 2PR | May 9 | West De Pere Invite |
2. | 12 | | Evan Tust | 5' 8 | Apr 18 | Luxemburg-Casco Tri |
3. | 12 | | Jon Deprey | 5' 4PR | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
4. | 9 | | Jake Guth | 5' 2 | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
| 10 | | Colton Koss | 5' 2 | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
6. | 9 | | Luke Larson | 4' 10 | Apr 18 | Luxemburg-Casco Tri |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Evan Tust | 13' 0 | Apr 18 | Luxemburg-Casco Tri |
2. | 12 | | Sam Larson | 12' 0PR | Apr 28 | NEW MEET-LC Spartan Invite @Luxemburg-Casco |
3. | 9 | | Jesse Gregorich | 10' 0 | May 13 | North Eastern Conference |
4. | 9 | | Luke Larson | 9' 0 | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
5. | 12 | | Jon Deprey | 8' 6PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
6. | 10 | | Collin Alsteen | 8' 0PR | May 16 | NEC JV Conference |
7. | 9 | | Parker Veeser | 7' 6PR | Apr 18 | Luxemburg-Casco Tri |
| 10 | | Bennett Tust | 7' 6PR | Apr 18 | Luxemburg-Casco Tri |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Tyler Suess | 19' 7 | Apr 28 | NEW MEET-LC Spartan Invite @Luxemburg-Casco |
2. | 10 | | Derek Chervenka | 17' 9.5 | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
3. | 12 | | Dylan Ziemer | 17' 6 | May 5 | Two Rivers Invite |
4. | 11 | | Devan Vandenbush | 17' 4PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
5. | 9 | | Parker Veeser | 17' 1 | May 16 | NEC JV Conference |
6. | 10 | | Evan Thiry | 16' 3.5 | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
7. | 10 | | Marshall Paider | 15' 6 | Apr 18 | Luxemburg-Casco Tri |
8. | 10 | | Colton Koss | 15' 3PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
9. | 10 | | Dakota Robinson | 15' 1 | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
10. | 10 | | Huffman Andy | 14' 11PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
11. | 11 | | Tony VanDurzen | 14' 8 | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
| 11 | | Jesse Granius | 14' 8PR | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
13. | 12 | | Tanner Karman | 14' 3 | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
14. | 9 | | Jake Guth | 14' 0.5PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
15. | 9 | | Christian Derenne | 13' 8.5PR | Apr 18 | Luxemburg-Casco Tri |
16. | 9 | | Jacob Delebreau | 12' 11 | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
17. | 10 | | Austin Gallenburger | 12' 8PR | May 16 | NEC JV Conference |
18. | 9 | | Brandon Bouche | 11' 11PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Sam Larson | 40' 10.75PR | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
2. | 12 | | Travis Kinnard | 37' 9.75PR | Apr 28 | NEW MEET-LC Spartan Invite @Luxemburg-Casco |
3. | 12 | | Evan Tust | 37' 3.75 | May 13 | North Eastern Conference |
4. | 12 | | Jason Gregorich | 36' 10 | May 13 | North Eastern Conference |
5. | 10 | | Evan Thiry | 35' 8.5 | May 16 | NEC JV Conference |
6. | 11 | | Devan Vandenbush | 35' 2.75PR | May 5 | Two Rivers Invite |
7. | 9 | | Jesse Gregorich | 35' 0.25PR | Apr 11 | Marinette Tri |
8. | 11 | | Tony VanDurzen | 33' 6 | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
9. | 12 | | Tanner Karman | 32' 7.25PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
10. | 10 | | Dakota Robinson | 30' 2PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
11. | 10 | | Austin Gallenburger | 25' 3.5PR | May 2 | FVL Triangular (Lux-Casc, Marinette) |
|