Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2010
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
-
Noah Shaw
13.30
(-2.2)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
11-12
Nicolas Williams
14.39
(-3.1)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
3.
-
Isaac Lesh
16.37
(1.1)
PR
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Adam Graham
24.96
(-1.2)
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Noah Shaw
27.56
(-.9)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Adam Graham
54.40
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
2.
-
Henry Lesh
1:12.68
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Adam Graham
2:05.54
PR
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
2.
-
Ben Kepple
2:34.15
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
1500 Meters
1.
-
Ben Kepple
5:16.69
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
7
Zachary Myers
5:30.56
PR
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
3000m Racewalk
1.
12
Thoreau Kilbourne
19:38.24
PR
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Zachary Myers
16.42
(1.5)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
Shot Put - 2kg
1.
-
Richard Church
15' 1
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
-
Samuel Freeman
19' 0.25
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Isaac Lesh
14' 5.5
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
7
Zachary Myers
44' 9
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
-
Andrew Byrd
42' 6.25
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
-
Richard Church
21' 9.5
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
1.
-
Miguel Popchock Moreno
54' 3.25
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Samuel Freeman
51' 4.5
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Anderson Lawler
5' 10
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
7
Zachary Myers
5' 3
PR
Jun 3
N.C. State Games
Long Jump
1.
10
Anderson Lawler
19' 10.25
(3.2)
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
7
Zachary Myers
17' 4.75
(.9)
PR
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
3.
10
Adam Graham
16' 9.5
(-1.3)
PR
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
4.
-
Stratton Black
15' 1.5
(-1.2)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
5.
-
Noah Shaw
14' 7.25
(1.5)
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
6.
-
Henry Lesh
10' 5.25
(-1.0)
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
7.
-
Miguel Popchock Moreno
9' 1
(1.4)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
Triple Jump
1.
10
Anderson Lawler
40' 11
(-2.8)
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
7
Zachary Myers
35' 11
(.4)
PR
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
Hammer - 12lb
1.
-
Andrew Byrd
125' 6
PR
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
7
Zachary Myers
2586
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
-
Tamia Taylor
14.34
(-1.4)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Josephine Vickery
14.48
(-2.8)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
3.
-
Avila Dellinger
16.05
(.2)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
4.
-
Luella Mungai
20.42
(.7)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
200 Meters
1.
-
Tamia Taylor
29.34
(-.4)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
9
Lee Kania
30.74
(1.4)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
400 Meters
1.
-
Amelia Racocha
1:08.87
PR
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
2.
-
Luella Mungai
1:36.15
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
800 Meters
1.
-
Ella Kepple
2:43.48
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
9
Lee Kania
2:54.23
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
3.
4
Emily Kania
3:02.87
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
4.
-
Davis Metcalf
3:15.47
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
5.
-
Phoebe Miller
3:53.39
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
1500 Meters
1.
-
Ella Kepple
5:47.98
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
4
Emily Kania
5:51.90
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
3.
-
Davis Metcalf
6:29.53
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
1500m Racewalk
1.
4
Emily Kania
9:44.11
PR
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Avila Dellinger
16.71
(-1.3)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Phoebe Miller
19.80
(-.1)
PR
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
3.
4
Emily Kania
20.69
(1.3)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Lee Kania
18.07
(-.7)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Ella Kepple
19.32
(-2.4)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
-
Olivia Moraga
25' 1.25
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
4
Emily Kania
14' 4.5
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
3.
-
Phoebe Miller
13' 7
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Noela Moraga
28' 8
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
9
Lee Kania
26' 3
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Noela Moraga
93' 4.5
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Olivia Moraga
66' 8
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
1.
4
Emily Kania
46' 7.75
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Lee Kania
93' 11.25
PR
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Olivia Moraga
71' 11.5
PR
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
High Jump
1.
-
Amelia Racocha
4' 9
PR
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
2.
9
Lee Kania
4' 5.25
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
3.
4
Emily Kania
3' 5.25
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
4.
-
Phoebe Miller
3' 3.25
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
Long Jump
1.
-
Josephine Vickery
14' 6
(.3)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Amelia Racocha
13' 8.25
(-2.0)
PR
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
3.
9
Lee Kania
12' 10.75
(.2)
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
4.
4
Emily Kania
8' 7.25
(-1.3)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
5.
-
Phoebe Miller
7' 1
(-2.5)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
Triple Jump
1.
-
Josephine Vickery
32' 3.75
(2.6)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
Hammer - 4kg
1.
11
Noela Moraga
95' 6.5
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
9
Lee Kania
79' 10.75
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
4
Emily Kania
888
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Phoebe Miller
473
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
Heptathlon -
1.
9
Lee Kania
2803
PR
Jun 24
USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
*Recent improvement