Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.13-14Noah Shaw13.30 PR (-2.2)Jun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.11-12Nicolas Williams14.39 PR (-3.1)Jun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
3.9-10Isaac Lesh16.65 PR (-1.6)Jun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 
200 Meters
1.17-18Adam Graham24.96 PR (-1.2)Jun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.13-14Noah Shaw27.56 PR (-.9)Jun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 
400 Meters
1.17-18Adam Graham54.44 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.9-10Henry Lesh1:12.68 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 
800 Meters
1.17-18Adam Graham2:05.89 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.13-14Ben Kepple2:34.15 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 
1500 Meters
1.13-14Ben Kepple5:16.69 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.13-14Zachary Myers5:37.17 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 
3000m Racewalk
1.17-18Thoreau Kilbourne21:20.77Jun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.13-14Zachary Myers16.42 PR (1.5)Jun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 
Shot Put - 2kg
1.7-8Richard Church15' 1 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 
Shot Put - 6lb
1.11-12Samuel Freeman19' 0.25 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.9-10Isaac Lesh14' 5.5 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.13-14Zachary Myers44' 9 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.17-18Andrew Byrd42' 6.25 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.7-8Richard Church21' 9.5 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 
Javelin - 450g AeroJav / FinnFlier
1.11-12Miguel Popchock Moreno54' 3.25 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.11-12Samuel Freeman51' 4.5 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 
High Jump
1.15-16Anderson Lawler5' 10 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.13-14Zachary Myers5' 3 PRJun 3N.C. State Games
 
Long Jump
1.15-16Anderson Lawler19' 10.25 PR (3.2)Jun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.13-14Zachary Myers16' 1.25 PR (.0)Jun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
3.13-14Stratton Black15' 1.5 PR (-1.2)Jun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
4.13-14Noah Shaw14' 7.25 (1.5)Jun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
5.9-10Henry Lesh10' 5.25 (-1.0)Jun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
6.11-12Miguel Popchock Moreno9' 1 PR (1.4)Jun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 
Triple Jump
1.15-16Anderson Lawler40' 11 PR (-2.8)Jun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.13-14Zachary Myers35' 6.75 PR (2.0)Jun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 
Hammer - 12lb
1.17-18Andrew Byrd91' 4.5 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 
Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)
1.13-14Zachary Myers2586 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.15-16Tamia Taylor14.34 PR (-1.4)Jun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.13-14Josephine Vickery14.48 PR (-2.8)Jun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
3.11-12Avila Dellinger16.05 PR (.2)Jun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
4.7-8Luella Mungai20.42 PR (.7)Jun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 
200 Meters
1.15-16Tamia Taylor29.34 PR (-.4)Jun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.15-16Lee Kania30.74 PR (1.4)Jun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 
400 Meters
1.7-8Luella Mungai1:36.15 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 
800 Meters
1.13-14Ella Kepple2:43.48 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.15-16Lee Kania2:54.23 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
3.11-12Emily Kania3:02.87 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
4.9-10Davis Metcalf3:15.47 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
5.11-12Phoebe Miller3:53.39 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 
1500 Meters
1.13-14Ella Kepple5:47.98 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.11-12Emily Kania5:51.90 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
3.9-10Davis Metcalf6:29.53 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 
1500m Racewalk
1.11-12Emily Kania10:03.37 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.11-12Avila Dellinger16.71 PR (-1.3)Jun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.11-12Emily Kania20.69 PR (1.3)Jun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
3.11-12Phoebe Miller20.81 PR (.5)Jun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.15-16Lee Kania18.07 PR (-.7)Jun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.13-14Ella Kepple19.32 PR (-2.4)Jun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 
Shot Put - 6lb
1.13-14Olivia Moraga25' 1.25 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.11-12Emily Kania14' 4.5 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
3.11-12Phoebe Miller13' 7 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.17-18Noela Moraga28' 8 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.15-16Lee Kania26' 3 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 
Discus - 1kg
1.17-18Noela Moraga93' 4.5Jun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.13-14Olivia Moraga62' 3.25 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 
Javelin - 450g AeroJav / FinnFlier
1.11-12Emily Kania46' 7.75 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 
Javelin - 600g
1.15-16Lee Kania79' 4.75Jun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.13-14Olivia Moraga65' 9.25 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 
High Jump
1.15-16Lee Kania4' 5.25Jun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.11-12Emily Kania3' 5.25Jun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
3.11-12Phoebe Miller3' 3.25 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 
Long Jump
1.13-14Josephine Vickery14' 6 PR (.3)Jun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.15-16Lee Kania12' 10.75 PR (.2)Jun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
3.11-12Emily Kania8' 7.25 PR (-1.3)Jun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
4.11-12Phoebe Miller7' 1 PR (-2.5)Jun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 
Triple Jump
1.13-14Josephine Vickery32' 3.75 PR (2.6)Jun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 
Hammer - 4kg
1.17-18Noela Moraga87' 0.5 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.15-16Lee Kania59' 3 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 
Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)
1.11-12Emily Kania888 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
2.11-12Phoebe Miller473 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 
Heptathlon Score
1.15-16Lee Kania2803 PRJun 24USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships
 

*Recent improvement