Event Records
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Brandon Poellot | 12.54c | Apr 23 | WLA Quad | |
2. | 10 | Noah Pogrant | 12.95PR | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
3. | 9 | Andrew Nothem | 13.94cPR | Apr 23 | WLA Quad | |
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Adam Smith | 25.45 | May 20 | WIAA D2 Regional - North Fond du Lac | |
2. | 10 | Noah Pogrant | 26.24PR | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
3. | 9 | Andrew Nothem | 27.71 | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Adam Smith | 58.62 | May 13 | Flyway Conference | |
2. | 9 | Andrew Nothem | 1:02.34c | Apr 23 | WLA Quad | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Isaiah Rosedahl | 2:21.2h | Apr 23 | WLA Quad | |
2. | 9 | Brodie Harycki | 2:26.24 | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
3. | 10 | Dominic Palm | 2:31.06PR | May 20 | WIAA D2 Regional - North Fond du Lac | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Sam Klein | 5:29.53 | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
2. | 11 | Alex Giese | 5:33.93 | May 20 | WIAA D2 Regional - North Fond du Lac | |
3. | 10 | Dustin Fredrick | 5:45.36 | Mar 22 | Waters Meet | |
4. | 9 | Brodie Harycki | 5:47.3hPR | Apr 23 | WLA Quad | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Sam Klein | 11:30.47 | May 20 | WIAA D2 Regional - North Fond du Lac | |
2. | 11 | Alex Giese | 12:08.0h | Apr 23 | WLA Quad | |
3. | 10 | Dustin Fredrick | 12:35.46 | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
4. | 10 | Sam Gmirek | 14:09.43PR | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
60m Hurdles - 39" | ||||||
1. | 11 | Alex Kliefoth | 11.16PR | Mar 22 | Waters Meet | |
2. | 9 | Connelly Pankow | 11.77PR | Mar 22 | Waters Meet | |
110m Hurdles - 39" | ||||||
1. | 9 | Tyler Kirkland | 19.04PR | May 20 | WIAA D2 Regional - North Fond du Lac | |
2. | 11 | Alex Kliefoth | 19.84cPR | Apr 23 | WLA Quad | |
3. | 9 | Connelly Pankow | 21.54 | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
300m Hurdles - 36" | ||||||
1. | 9 | Tyler Kirkland | 49.03PR | May 13 | Flyway Conference | |
2. | 11 | Alex Kliefoth | 49.34c | Apr 23 | WLA Quad | |
3. | 9 | Connelly Pankow | 51.71 | May 20 | WIAA D2 Regional - North Fond du Lac | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Seth Lane Justin Hilbert Brandon Poellet Jesus Mendoza | 45.70 | May 20 | WIAA D2 Regional - North Fond du Lac | |
2. | - | Seth Lane Casey McDermott Jesus Mendoza Brevin Luehring | 46.47 | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
3. | - | Justin Hilbert Seth Lane Jesus Mendoza Noah Pogrant | 47.54c | Apr 16 | Flyway Conference Relays | |
4. | - | Justin Hilbert Seth Lane Casey McDermott Brandon Poellet | 48.04c | Apr 23 | WLA Quad | |
5. | - | Kyle McDermott Isaiah Rosedahl Noah Pogrant Chance Feller | 51.32 | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
4x160 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Relay Team | 1:26.32 | Mar 23 | Watertown Invite | |
4x200 Relay - | ||||||
1. | - | Seth Lane Justin Hilbert Brandon Poellet Jesus Mendoza | 1:36.00 | May 20 | WIAA D2 Regional - North Fond du Lac | |
2. | - | Justin Hilbert Casey McDermott Seth Lane Brandon Poellet | 1:40.9h | Apr 23 | WLA Quad | |
3. | - | Justin Hilbert Jesus Mendoza Seth Lane Brevin Luehring | 1:41.5h | Apr 16 | Flyway Conference Relays | |
4. | - | Jed Barton Seth Lane Casey McDermott Jesus Mendoza | 1:41.86 | Mar 22 | Waters Meet | |
5. | - | Justin Hilbert Casey McDermott Jesus Mendoza Seth Lane | 1:41.96 | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Jesus Mendoza Jed Barton Brandon Poellet Chance Feller | 3:44.41 | May 20 | WIAA D2 Regional - North Fond du Lac | |
2. | - | Jed Barton Jesus Mendoza Brandon Poellet Chance Feller | 3:48.07 | May 13 | Flyway Conference | |
3. | - | Jed Barton Jesus Mendoza Adam Smith Brevin Luehring | 3:49.14 | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
4. | - | Jed Barton Chance Feller Adam Smith Jesus Mendoza | 3:52.3h | Apr 23 | WLA Quad | |
5. | - | Jed Barton Casey McDermott Jesus Mendoza Adam Smith | 3:55.42 | Mar 22 | Waters Meet | |
6. | - | Jed Barton Casey McDermott Adam Smith Brevin Luehring | 4:00.7h | Apr 16 | Flyway Conference Relays | |
7. | - | Jed Barton Jesus Mendoza Brevin Luehring Adam Smith | 4:06.32 | Mar 23 | Watertown Invite | |
8. | - | Dakota Birkholz Tyler Kirkland Alex Kliefoth Logan Wild | 4:19.6h | Apr 23 | WLA Quad | |
4x800 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Jed Barton Chance Feller Bryce Harycki Isaiah Rosedahl | 9:01.09 | May 13 | Flyway Conference | |
2. | - | Jed Barton Isaiah Rosedahl Dominic Palm Chance Feller | 9:05.1h | Apr 23 | WLA Quad | |
3. | - | Jed Barton Chance Feller Isaiah Rosedahl Dominic Palm | 9:07.24 | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
4. | - | Jed Barton Chance Feller Isaiah Rosedahl Branden Hyriche | 9:15.25 | May 20 | WIAA D2 Regional - North Fond du Lac | |
5. | - | Jed Barton Isaiah Rosedahl Bryce Harycki Dakota Birkholz | 9:38.0h | Apr 16 | Flyway Conference Relays | |
6. | - | Relay Team | 10:16.67 | Mar 23 | Watertown Invite | |
7. | - | Lane Coultar Dakota Birkholz Sam Klein Bryce Harycki | 10:18.0h | Apr 23 | WLA Quad | |
8. | - | Dakota Birkholz Phillip Breckon Sam Klein Lane Coultar | 10:22.74 | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] | ||||||
1. | - | Jed Barton Seth Lane Casey McDermott Justin Hilbert | 1:47.9h | Apr 16 | Flyway Conference Relays | |
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] | ||||||
1. | - | Preston Franke Bryce Harycki Andrew Nothem Noah Pogrant | 4:29.2h | Apr 16 | Flyway Conference Relays | |
2. | - | Preston Franke Andrew Nothem Tyler Kirkland Dustin Fredrick | 4:44.17 | Mar 23 | Watertown Invite | |
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] | ||||||
1. | - | Jed Barton Alex Giese Isaiah Rosedahl Chance Feller | 13:03.9h | Mar 23 | Watertown Invite | |
2. | - | Sam Klein Dakota Birkholz Dustin Fredrick Isaiah Rosedahl | 13:05.2h | Apr 16 | Flyway Conference Relays | |
Shot Put - 12lb | ||||||
1. | 11 | Dominic Cypher | 38' 8 | May 20 | WIAA D2 Regional - North Fond du Lac | |
2. | 10 | Kody Priesgen | 34' 1 | Mar 22 | Waters Meet | |
3. | 12 | Austin Sampson | 31' 7.5PR | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
Discus - 1.6kg | ||||||
1. | 11 | Dominic Cypher | 124' 9 | May 20 | WIAA D2 Regional - North Fond du Lac | |
2. | 12 | Austin Sampson | 89' 11 | May 13 | Flyway Conference | |
3. | 10 | Kody Priesgen | 72' 11 | Apr 23 | WLA Quad | |
High Jump | ||||||
1. | 10 | Auston Padron | 5' 4PR | Mar 22 | Waters Meet | |
11 | Pedron Austin | 5' 4PR | May 13 | Flyway Conference | ||
3. | 9 | Tyler Kirkland | 4' 10PR | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
11 | Alex Kliefoth | 4' 10PR | Apr 23 | WLA Quad | ||
Pole Vault | ||||||
1. | 10 | Kyle McDermott | 10' 0 | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
2. | 9 | Andrew Nothem | 9' 0 | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | 10 | Auston Padron | 18' 0.25 | Apr 23 | WLA Quad | |
2. | 10 | Brandon Poellot | 17' 10.75PR | May 13 | Flyway Conference | |
3. | 10 | Adam Smith | 17' 7.25 | Apr 23 | WLA Quad | |
4. | 11 | Pedron Austin | 16' 0.25PR | May 13 | Flyway Conference | |
5. | 9 | Preston Franke | 14' 2 | Apr 16 | Flyway Conference Relays | |
Triple Jump | ||||||
1. | 11 | Pedron Austin | 36' 7.5PR | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
2. | 11 | Logan Wild | 34' 10.5PR | May 20 | WIAA D2 Regional - North Fond du Lac | |
3. | 9 | Connelly Pankow | 33' 3.5 | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
4. | 10 | Isaiah Rosedahl | 31' 2.5PR | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
Womens
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Brianna Huizenga | 13.46PR | May 20 | WIAA D2 Regional - North Fond du Lac | |
2. | 10 | Alex McGraw | 14.12 | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
3. | 9 | Courtney Steger | 14.57PR | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
4. | 11 | Lucy Mauer | 14.62PR | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
5. | 9 | Alyssa Caspary | 15.37PR | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Taylor Mangan | 27.76 | May 20 | WIAA D2 Regional - North Fond du Lac | |
2. | 9 | Brianna Huizenga | 28.71PR | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
3. | 9 | Courtney Steger | 30.00PR | May 20 | WIAA D2 Regional - North Fond du Lac | |
4. | 10 | Alex McGraw | 30.16PR | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
5. | 11 | Lucy Mauer | 30.70PR | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Taylor Mangan | 1:02.31 | May 13 | Flyway Conference | |
2. | 9 | Beca Wenninger | 1:06.28PR | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
3. | 11 | Chantal Danner | 1:06.80 | May 13 | Flyway Conference | |
4. | 11 | Marissa Gentz | 1:07.13 | May 20 | WIAA D2 Regional - North Fond du Lac | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Erica Wenninger | 2:31.23PR | May 20 | WIAA D2 Regional - North Fond du Lac | |
2. | 11 | Christy Dobbratz | 2:50.76 | Mar 22 | Waters Meet | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Christy Dobbratz | 6:05.07 | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
2. | 9 | Beca Wenninger | 6:13.31 | May 20 | WIAA D2 Regional - North Fond du Lac | |
3. | 9 | Alyssa Halverson | 6:31.80PR | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Alyssa Halverson | 13:40.60PR | May 13 | Flyway Conference | |
60m Hurdles - 33" | ||||||
1. | 11 | Hope Kubicek | 10.55PR | Mar 22 | Waters Meet | |
2. | 9 | Shelby Strand | 11.15 | Mar 22 | Waters Meet | |
100m Hurdles - 33" | ||||||
1. | 11 | Hope Kubicek | 16.80 | May 23 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater | |
2. | 11 | Dakota Drolshagen | 19.38 | May 20 | WIAA D2 Regional - North Fond du Lac | |
300m Hurdles - 30" | ||||||
1. | 11 | Hope Kubicek | 48.59 | May 20 | WIAA D2 Regional - North Fond du Lac | |
2. | 11 | Dakota Drolshagen | 56.39PR | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Brianna Huiezenga Taylor Mangon Alex McGraw Cassie Strook | 52.42 | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
2. | - | Taylor Mangon Brianna Huiezenga Shannon Wagner Lucy Mauer | 54.34c | Apr 16 | Flyway Conference Relays | |
3. | - | Brianna Huiezenga Cassie Strook Alex McGraw Lucy Mauer | 54.69 | May 20 | WIAA D2 Regional - North Fond du Lac | |
4. | - | Dakota Drolshagen Brianna Huiezenga Alex McGraw Cassie Strook | 57.14c | Apr 23 | WLA Quad | |
4x200 Relay - | ||||||
1. | - | Brianna Huiezenga Cassie Strook Taylor Mangon Shannon Wagner | 1:48.90 | May 20 | WIAA D2 Regional - North Fond du Lac | |
2. | - | Brianna Huiezenga Taylor Mangon Shannon Wagner Marissa Gentz | 1:52.89 | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
3. | - | Chantal Danner Lucy Mauer Shannon Wagner Brianna Huiezenga | 1:54.6h | Apr 16 | Flyway Conference Relays | |
4. | - | Brianna Huiezenga Cassie Strook Alex McGraw Marissa Gentz | 1:56.09 | May 13 | Flyway Conference | |
5. | - | Chantal Danner Hope Kubicek Lucy Mauer Shannon Wagner | 1:57.75 | Mar 22 | Waters Meet | |
6. | - | Marissa Gentz Alex McGraw Cassie Strook Brianna Huiezenga | 2:01.2h | Apr 23 | WLA Quad | |
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Taylor Mangon Chantal Danner Cassie Strook Shannon Wagner | 4:12.64 | May 20 | WIAA D2 Regional - North Fond du Lac | |
2. | - | Chantal Danner Cassie Strook Erica Wenninger Marissa Gentz | 4:14.40 | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
3. | - | Taylor Mangon Cassie Strook Chantal Danner Shannon Wagner | 4:19.99 | May 13 | Flyway Conference | |
4. | - | Chantal Danner Marissa Gentz Shannon Wagner Cassie Strook | 4:25.6h | Apr 23 | WLA Quad | |
5. | - | Chantal Danner Marissa Gentz Shannon Wagner Brianna Huiezenga | 4:35.76 | Mar 22 | Waters Meet | |
4x800 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Erica Wenninger Beca Wenninger Chantal Danner Christy Dobbratz | 10:30.66 | May 13 | Flyway Conference | |
2. | - | Beca Wenninger Erica Wenninger Chantal Danner Christy Dobbratz | 10:41.68 | May 23 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater | |
3. | - | Chantal Danner Lori Schmidt-Holl Beca Wenninger Erica Wenninger | 10:57.92 | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
4. | - | Brittaney Danner Marissa Gentz Chantal Danner Erica Wenninger | 11:00.9h | Apr 23 | WLA Quad | |
5. | - | Brittaney Danner Christy Dobbratz Chantal Danner Marissa Gentz | 11:13.3h | Apr 16 | Flyway Conference Relays | |
6. | - | Brittaney Danner Chantal Danner Marissa Gentz Christy Dobbratz | 11:24.26 | Mar 22 | Waters Meet | |
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] | ||||||
1. | - | Alyssa Caspary Courtney Steger Erica Wenninger Alex McGraw | 2:09.1h | Apr 16 | Flyway Conference Relays | |
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] | ||||||
1. | - | Lucy Mauer Alex McGraw Perala Pulmu Courtney Steger | 5:07.8h | Apr 16 | Flyway Conference Relays | |
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] | ||||||
1. | - | Brittaney Danner Christy Dobbratz Alyssa Halverson Brianna Huiezenga | 15:39.6h | Apr 16 | Flyway Conference Relays | |
Shot Put - 4kg | ||||||
1. | 9 | Hanna Carpenter | 28' 4.25 | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
2. | 9 | Nicole Wenzel | 25' 3.5 | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
3. | 9 | Missy Eilbes | 20' 7.25 | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
4. | 11 | Emly Ognenoff | 19' 10.25 | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
Discus - 1kg | ||||||
1. | 9 | Nicole Wenzel | 80' 7 | May 20 | WIAA D2 Regional - North Fond du Lac | |
2. | 9 | Missy Eilbes | 71' 0 | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
3. | 9 | Hanna Carpenter | 60' 3 | Apr 23 | WLA Quad | |
4. | 11 | Emly Ognenoff | 54' 10PR | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
High Jump | ||||||
1. | 11 | Christy Dobbratz | 4' 8 | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
2. | 9 | Brianna Huizenga | 4' 6 | Mar 22 | Waters Meet | |
3. | 11 | Dakota Drolshagen | 4' 2 | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
Pole Vault | ||||||
1. | 11 | Hope Kubicek | 9' 0 | Apr 23 | WLA Quad | |
2. | 9 | Taylor Mangan | 7' 6 | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
3. | 9 | Alyssa Caspary | 7' 0PR | May 20 | WIAA D2 Regional - North Fond du Lac | |
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | 11 | Chantal Danner | 15' 5 | May 20 | WIAA D2 Regional - North Fond du Lac | |
2. | 10 | Cassie Strook | 13' 4.75 | Apr 16 | Flyway Conference Relays | |
Triple Jump | ||||||
1. | 11 | Hope Kubicek | 34' 10PR | May 23 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Whitewater | |
2. | 11 | Marissa Gentz | 29' 1PR | May 7 | Flyway Quad at Lomira | |
*Recent improvement