Season:
2003 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1948
1946
1945
1935
1934
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1916
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
1997
1992
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Nate Appel
12.04c
Mar 22
Ocosta Invite
2.
12
Heath Miller
12.54c
PR
Mar 27
Six-Way Meet
3.
9
Joe Goelz
12.64c
PR
May 6
Ilwaco Home Meet
4.
9
John Hayes
14.04c
PR
Apr 17
League Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Nate Appel
24.34c
Mar 22
Ocosta Invite
2.
11
Garrett Binion
24.84c
PR
May 6
Ilwaco Home Meet
3.
12
Heath Miller
25.44c
Mar 27
Six-Way Meet
4.
9
Joe Goelz
28.04c
PR
Mar 27
Six-Way Meet
5.
9
David Caudle
28.14c
PR
May 6
Ilwaco Home Meet
6.
9
Shaun Peterson
34.24c
PR
Apr 17
League Meet
7.
9
Scott Fagerland
37.54c
PR
Apr 17
League Meet
8.
9
Dylan Wirkkala
39.64c
Apr 17
League Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Nate Appel
49.54c
PR
May 9
Southwest Washington Classic
2.
12
Eddie Guelfi
53.24c
PR
Apr 29
Ilwaco Home Meet
3.
11
Garrett Binion
54.84c
May 17
Trico 2A Championships
4.
9
Jordan Williams
56.34c
May 6
Ilwaco Home Meet
5.
9
John Hayes
1:00.54c
PR
Apr 17
League Meet
6.
9
Dylan Wirkkala
1:01.34c
Mar 27
Six-Way Meet
7.
9
Scott Fagerland
1:03.14c
PR
Apr 29
Ilwaco Home Meet
8.
9
Shaun Peterson
1:05.34c
PR
Mar 27
Six-Way Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Nate Appel
1:54.3h
PR
May 29
2A State Track Meet
2.
12
Eddie Guelfi
2:00.65
May 1
2003 Season PRs
3.
9
Jordan Williams
2:07.7h
Apr 29
Ilwaco Home Meet
4.
11
Garrett Binion
2:19.0h
Apr 17
League Meet
5.
9
Dylan Wirkkala
2:22.0h
May 10
Freshman Invitational
6.
9
John Hayes
2:25.3h
Mar 27
Six-Way Meet
7.
-
Isaac Mendez
2:26.0h
PR
Mar 22
Ocosta Invite
8.
9
Shaun Peterson
2:26.2h
May 6
Ilwaco Home Meet
9.
9
Scott Fagerland
2:27.3h
May 6
Ilwaco Home Meet
1500 Meters
1.
12
Eddie Guelfi
4:26.1h
Apr 14
Daily Astorian Invitational
2.
9
John Hayes
4:44.5h
Apr 14
Daily Astorian Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Nate Appel
4:25.92
PR
Apr 19
Pasco Invitational
2.
12
Eddie Guelfi
4:39.06
Apr 25
Kalama Twilight
3.
9
John Hayes
4:52.0h
Apr 29
Ilwaco Home Meet
4.
9
Dylan Wirkkala
5:25.0h
Apr 29
Ilwaco Home Meet
5.
9
Michael Lambert
5:27.0h
PR
Apr 29
Ilwaco Home Meet
6.
-
Isaac Mendez
5:59.8h
PR
Mar 27
Six-Way Meet
3000 Meters
1.
9
John Hayes
10:30.5h
Apr 14
Daily Astorian Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Derek Duffy
10:32.9h
PR
May 17
Trico 2A Championships
2.
9
John Hayes
10:40.5h
May 17
Trico 2A Championships
3.
12
Nate Appel
10:50.1h
PR
Apr 3
League Meet
4.
12
Eddie Guelfi
11:30.1h
PR
Apr 3
League Meet
5.
9
Dylan Wirkkala
11:31.2h
PR
May 17
Trico 2A Championships
6.
9
Michael Lambert
12:01.0h
PR
May 10
Freshman Invitational
7.
-
Isaac Mendez
13:13.0h
PR
Mar 27
Six-Way Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Shaun Peterson
19.64c
PR
Apr 3
League Meet
2.
9
Michael Lambert
19.94c
PR
Apr 29
Ilwaco Home Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Eddie Guelfi
41.64c
PR
May 29
2A State Track Meet
2.
-
Josh Gray
47.14c
PR
Apr 29
Ilwaco Home Meet
3.
9
Michael Lambert
48.64c
PR
Apr 17
League Meet
4.
9
Shaun Peterson
54.54c
Apr 14
Daily Astorian Invitational
5.
9
Dylan Wirkkala
56.44c
Apr 17
League Meet
-
Chris Rushford
56.44c
PR
Mar 22
Ocosta Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Eddie Guelfi
Jordan Williams
Nate Appel
Garrett Binion
45.44c
May 23
2A District 4
2.
-
Jordan Williams
Nate Appel
Josh Gray
Garrett Binion
46.54c
May 17
Trico 2A Championships
-
Relay Team
46.54c
May 1
2003 Season PRs
4.
-
Eddie Guelfi
Nate Appel
Garrett Binion
Josh Gray
46.64c
Apr 29
Ilwaco Home Meet
5.
-
Garrett Binion
Eddie Guelfi
Nate Appel
Josh Gray
46.94c
May 6
Ilwaco Home Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Nate Appel
Eddie Guelfi
Garrett Binion
Jordan Williams
3:28.1h
May 23
2A District 4
2.
-
Relay Team
3:42.5h
Apr 3
League Meet
3.
-
Jordan Williams
Nate Appel
Josh Gray
Garrett Binion
3:43.3h
May 17
Trico 2A Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
11:00.6h
Apr 26
Eason Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Joe Goelz
36' 3
PR
Apr 17
League Meet
2.
-
Josh Gray
35' 5
PR
Mar 22
Ocosta Invite
3.
-
Tony Kangas
34' 8
PR
Mar 27
Six-Way Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
-
Josh Gray
102' 9
Apr 29
Ilwaco Home Meet
2.
-
Tony Kangas
83' 4.5
PR
Mar 27
Six-Way Meet
3.
9
David Caudle
82' 0
PR
May 10
Freshman Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
9
Joe Goelz
138' 4
PR
Apr 29
Ilwaco Home Meet
2.
-
Tony Kangas
118' 2
PR
May 17
Trico 2A Championships
Pole Vault
1.
-
Josh Gray
10' 6
May 17
Trico 2A Championships
2.
9
Shaun Peterson
9' 0
Apr 25
Kalama Twilight
Long Jump
1.
9
Shaun Peterson
16' 1
PR
May 6
Ilwaco Home Meet
2.
-
Josh Gray
16' 0.5
PR
Apr 17
League Meet
3.
9
Scott Fagerland
13' 11
PR
Apr 17
League Meet
4.
-
Chris Rushford
12' 9.5
PR
Mar 22
Ocosta Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Garrett Binion
37' 3.5
PR
Apr 29
Ilwaco Home Meet
2.
9
Michael Lambert
29' 7
PR
Mar 27
Six-Way Meet
Hammer - 16lb
1.
9
Joe Goelz
72' 0
May 10
Freshman Invitational
Womens
90 Meter Dash
1.
9
Katie Freese
12.84c
PR
Apr 14
Daily Astorian Invitational
100 Meters
1.
11
Katie Holmes
12.93
PR
May 29
2A State Track Meet
2.
9
Katie Freese
13.94c
May 10
Freshman Invitational
3.
10
Erin Knick
14.34c
Apr 29
Ilwaco Home Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Katie Holmes
27.34c
May 6
Ilwaco Home Meet
2.
9
Katie Freese
29.54c
Apr 17
League Meet
3.
10
Erin Knick
31.24c
Apr 14
Daily Astorian Invitational
4.
10
Tasha Nesbitt
33.14c
Mar 27
Six-Way Meet
400 Meters
1.
10
Erin Knick
1:02.94c
May 23
2A District 4
2.
11
Katie Holmes
1:06.74c
PR
Apr 3
League Meet
3.
11
Ashley Fauver
1:08.54c
PR
Mar 22
Ocosta Invite
4.
11
Michelle Wroble
1:10.04c
PR
May 6
Ilwaco Home Meet
5.
10
Tasha Nesbitt
1:10.14c
PR
Apr 29
Ilwaco Home Meet
6.
-
Breezy Mayers
1:15.64c
PR
Apr 17
League Meet
7.
9
Katie Freese
1:15.84c
Apr 3
League Meet
8.
9
Meredith Jensen
1:17.14c
PR
Apr 29
Ilwaco Home Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Michelle Wroble
2:24.4h
PR
Apr 17
League Meet
2.
9
Meredith Jensen
2:31.7h
PR
Apr 17
League Meet
3.
10
Jillian Guelfi
2:59.3h
PR
May 6
Ilwaco Home Meet
1600 Meters
1.
10
Jillian Guelfi
6:11.0h
PR
May 9
Southwest Washington Classic
2.
11
Michelle Wroble
6:13.0h
PR
Apr 29
Ilwaco Home Meet
3.
9
Meredith Jensen
6:48.6h
May 17
Trico 2A Championships
3200 Meters
1.
9
Meredith Jensen
14:49.8h
May 17
Trico 2A Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Breezy Mayers
19.34c
PR
May 6
Ilwaco Home Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Breezy Mayers
57.14c
May 17
Trico 2A Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Erin Knick
Katie Holmes
Tasha Nesbitt
Katie Freese
54.44c
May 6
Ilwaco Home Meet
2.
-
Katie Holmes
Erin Knick
Tasha Nesbitt
Jillian Guelfi
54.64c
May 9
Southwest Washington Classic
3.
-
Katie Holmes
Katie Freese
Erin Knick
Tasha Nesbitt
54.78
Apr 25
Kalama Twilight
4.
-
Katie Holmes
Erin Knick
Tasha Nesbitt
Katie Freese
54.84c
Apr 29
Ilwaco Home Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Katie Holmes
Katie Freese
Ashley Fauver
Breezy Mayers
2:02.4h
Mar 22
Ocosta Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Michelle Wroble
Katie Holmes
Jillian Guelfi
Erin Knick
4:25.5h
Mar 1
All Time Best
2.
-
Erin Knick
Tasha Nesbitt
Jillian Guelfi
Michelle Wroble
4:37.0h
May 9
Southwest Washington Classic
3.
-
Katie Freese
Erin Knick
Tasha Nesbitt
Michele Wroble
4:38.2h
Apr 29
Ilwaco Home Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Andrea Becken
25' 4
Mar 22
Ocosta Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Andrea Becken
64' 8
Mar 22
Ocosta Invite
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Michelle Wroble
88' 4
PR
May 6
Ilwaco Home Meet
2.
10
Andrea Becken
81' 8
Apr 29
Ilwaco Home Meet
Pole Vault
1.
10
Kristi Freese
8' 0
PR
May 1
2003 Season PRs
2.
10
Jillian Guelfi
7' 6
May 17
Trico 2A Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Katie Holmes
16' 2
May 1
2003 Season PRs
2.
9
Katie Freese
12' 9.5
Mar 22
Ocosta Invite
3.
10
Tasha Nesbitt
12' 2.5
Apr 3
League Meet
Triple Jump
1.
10
Jillian Guelfi
30' 0.5
Apr 29
Ilwaco Home Meet
2.
10
Tasha Nesbitt
29' 7
May 17
Trico 2A Championships
*Recent improvement