Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kamden Jackson
10.56
(.9)
PR
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Macarthur Brown
10.94
(1.8)
PR
Jun 9
USATF Southern Association Championships
3.
-
Jha'vonte Perry
10.95
(1.8)
PR
Jun 9
USATF Southern Association Championships
4.
9
Rashaad Barnes
11.74
(-2.0)
PR
Jun 2
GREATER KING DAVID OPEN
5.
9
Jalen McBride
11.87
PR
May 26
USATF Southern Association Invitational
7
Kriston Pierson
11.87
PR
May 26
USATF Southern Association Invitational
7.
9
Joel Burnett
11.93
PR
Jun 16
GREATER KING DAVID EARNEST CHALLENGE
8.
-
Marlon Jones
11.96
(-.3)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.
-
Marlon Jones
12.26
(-.4)
PR
Jun 9
USATF Southern Association Championships
10.
-
Dandre Taylor
12.68
PR
May 26
USATF Southern Association Invitational
11.
-
Zhavier Jupiter
12.76
(.7)
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
12.
7
Skylor Mitchell
13.82
(1.1)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
13.
-
Miles Joshua
13.99
PR
Jun 2
GREATER KING DAVID OPEN
14.
2
Jace Jones
15.98
Jul 8
USATF Region 6 Junior Olympic Championships
15.
-
Zhakery Jupiter
16.13
(.5)
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
16.
5
Kaven Taylor
16.18
May 26
USATF Southern Association Invitational
17.
-
Evan Rapp
16.39
(1.3)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
18.
2
Kamden Taylor
16.51
(-1.4)
Jun 2
GREATER KING DAVID OPEN
19.
-
Cayson Pearson
17.77
(.5)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
20.
-
Joshua Jackson
18.47
(.3)
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
21.
-
Jeremy Jackson
20.58
PR
May 26
USATF Southern Association Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Kamden Jackson
21.78
PR
Jul 8
USATF Region 6 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Jha'vonte Perry
21.98
PR
Jul 8
USATF Region 6 Junior Olympic Championships
3.
-
Macarthur Brown
22.25
PR
Jul 8
USATF Region 6 Junior Olympic Championships
4.
9
Jalen McBride
23.70
(.2)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.
7
Kriston Pierson
23.77
PR
Jul 8
USATF Region 6 Junior Olympic Championships
6.
9
Joel Burnett
23.91
(.2)
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.
-
Marlon Jones
24.09
(.1)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.
9
Rashaad Barnes
24.55
PR
Jun 9
USATF Southern Association Championships
9.
-
Dandre Taylor
25.71
PR
May 19
Faith Track Club Annual Track & Field Classic
10.
7
Skylor Mitchell
28.11
(.2)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
11.
-
Miles Joshua
28.75
(-.6)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
12.
2
Kamden Taylor
33.09
(2.8)
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
13.
5
Kaven Taylor
34.09
May 26
USATF Southern Association Invitational
14.
2
Jace Jones
34.19
(2.8)
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
15.
-
Evan Rapp
34.95
(2.8)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
16.
-
Zhakery Jupiter
34.97
Jun 2
GREATER KING DAVID OPEN
17.
-
Joshua Jackson
38.24
(2.0)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
18.
-
Cayson Pearson
39.67
PR
May 26
USATF Southern Association Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Jalen McBride
52.36
PR
May 26
USATF Southern Association Invitational
2.
-
Dandre Taylor
55.57
PR
May 26
USATF Southern Association Invitational
3.
7
Kriston Pierson
55.59
PR
Jul 8
USATF Region 6 Junior Olympic Championships
4.
9
Rashaad Barnes
58.34
PR
Jun 9
USATF Southern Association Championships
5.
7
Skylor Mitchell
1:07.95
Jun 9
USATF Southern Association Championships
6.
2
Kamden Taylor
1:16.24
Jul 8
USATF Region 6 Junior Olympic Championships
7.
-
Miles Joshua
1:17.02
PR
Jun 2
GREATER KING DAVID OPEN
8.
5
Kaven Taylor
1:18.07
Jun 2
GREATER KING DAVID OPEN
9.
-
Evan Rapp
1:32.81
Jun 16
GREATER KING DAVID EARNEST CHALLENGE
800 Meters
1.
-
Benjamin Gray jr
2:49.20
PR
Jun 9
USATF Southern Association Championships
1500 Meters
1.
-
Benjamin Gray jr
5:48.28
PR
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Macarthur Brown
Kamden Jackson
Kiley Clifton
Jha'vonte Perry
41.77
Jul 8
USATF Region 6 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
17-18
Marlon Jones
Kamden Jackson
Macarthur Brown
Jha'vonte Perry
41.89
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.
-
Macarthur Brown
Kiley Clifton
Kamden Jackson
Jha'vonte Perry
47.15
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
Relay Team
47.15
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
5.
7-8
Jayden Hatch
Joshua Jackson
Jace Jones
Kamden Taylor
1:08.07
Jun 16
GREATER KING DAVID EARNEST CHALLENGE
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
-
Jeremy Jackson
16' 1.25
PR
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
2
Jace Jones
65' 6.25
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Cayson Pearson
64' 1.25
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.
-
Joshua Jackson
46' 6.25
Jul 8
USATF Region 6 Junior Olympic Championships
4.
-
Jeremy Jackson
32' 0.75
PR
Jun 9
USATF Southern Association Championships
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
1.
-
Zhakery Jupiter
42' 5
Jun 2
GREATER KING DAVID OPEN
Womens
50 Meter Dash
1.
-
Journee Burns
10.22
PR
May 19
Faith Track Club Annual Track & Field Classic
2.
-
Emyrie Warren
10.53
PR
May 19
Faith Track Club Annual Track & Field Classic
100 Meters
1.
11
Alia Armstrong
11.62
(.7)
PR
Jun 17
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
-
Kiana Foster
11.81
(1.1)
PR
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
3.
11
Ta'La Spates
12.03
PR
May 26
USATF Southern Association Invitational
4.
8
Ariane Linton
12.40
Jul 8
USATF Region 6 Junior Olympic Championships
5.
8
Jessica Pitcher
12.90
(1.2)
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.
-
Leah Scott
12.92
May 26
USATF Southern Association Invitational
7.
8
Megan Williams
13.13
May 26
USATF Southern Association Invitational
8.
-
Meghan Joshua
13.18
(1.6)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.
9
Jordyn Hubbert
13.62
(.9)
Jun 2
GREATER KING DAVID OPEN
10.
-
Charity Cooper
13.70
(-1.3)
Jun 2
GREATER KING DAVID OPEN
9
Chyna Royal
13.70
May 26
USATF Southern Association Invitational
12.
-
Marche Jones
14.71
May 26
USATF Southern Association Invitational
13.
-
Shaniyah Anderson
15.88
(-.3)
PR
Jun 2
GREATER KING DAVID OPEN
14.
2
Jayde Jones
16.25
(.7)
Jun 9
USATF Southern Association Championships
15.
-
Mckinzey Nelson
16.31
(-.9)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
16.
-
Naomi Davis
16.48
(.3)
PR
Jun 9
USATF Southern Association Championships
17.
-
Kya Davis
16.77
May 19
Faith Track Club Annual Track & Field Classic
18.
-
Destinae Anderson
17.21
(.0)
Jun 2
GREATER KING DAVID OPEN
19.
-
Jayde Cain
17.24
(.5)
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
20.
-
Journee Burns
17.83
(1.6)
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
21.
-
Emyrie Warren
18.45
(1.6)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Alia Armstrong
10.6h
PR
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
8
Megan Williams
11.3h
PR
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
3.
11
Indya Jackson
11.6h
PR
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
-
Kiana Foster
11.6h
PR
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
5.
11
Ta'La Spates
11.7h
PR
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
6.
10
Mackenzie Jenkins
12.2h
PR
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
7.
8
Ariane Linton
12.5h
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
8.
9
Jordyn Hubbert
13.7h
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
200 Meters
1.
-
Kiana Foster
24.26
(1.2)
PR
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
8
Ariane Linton
24.88
PR
Jul 8
USATF Region 6 Junior Olympic Championships
3.
11
Ta'La Spates
25.08
Jul 8
USATF Region 6 Junior Olympic Championships
4.
8
Megan Williams
26.45
(1.7)
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.
-
Meghan Joshua
27.37
(2.8)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.
9
Jordyn Hubbert
27.56
(1.6)
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.
8
Jessica Pitcher
27.99
May 26
USATF Southern Association Invitational
8.
9
Chyna Royal
28.33
(1.6)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
9.
-
Charity Cooper
28.57
(.2)
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.
-
Marche Jones
29.89
(-.2)
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
11.
6
Armani Gordon
30.40
(2.9)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
12.
-
Shaniyah Anderson
33.27
(3.3)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
13.
2
Jayde Jones
34.25
(3.8)
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
14.
-
Destinae Anderson
34.91
(3.9)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
15.
-
Jayde Cain
35.53
(2.6)
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
16.
-
Naomi Davis
36.46
(2.8)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
17.
-
Journee Burns
37.07
(2.8)
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
18.
-
Mckinzey Nelson
38.11
(2.2)
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
19.
-
Emyrie Warren
40.51
(2.8)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Indya Jackson
55.07
PR
Jul 8
USATF Region 6 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
11
Ta'La Spates
56.87
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
3.
8
Megan Williams
1:01.27
PR
Jul 8
USATF Region 6 Junior Olympic Championships
4.
8
Ariane Linton
1:01.51
PR
May 19
Faith Track Club Annual Track & Field Classic
5.
9
Jordyn Hubbert
1:03.48
May 26
USATF Southern Association Invitational
6.
-
Charity Cooper
1:03.50
PR
Jun 2
GREATER KING DAVID OPEN
7.
8
Jessica Pitcher
1:03.81
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.
-
Meghan Joshua
1:07.82
PR
Jun 2
GREATER KING DAVID OPEN
9.
9
Chyna Royal
1:07.83
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
10.
-
Marche Jones
1:11.23
Jun 16
GREATER KING DAVID EARNEST CHALLENGE
11.
6
Armani Gordon
1:12.20
PR
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
12.
-
Shaniyah Anderson
1:20.15
PR
May 26
USATF Southern Association Invitational
13.
2
Jayde Jones
1:20.71
Jul 8
USATF Region 6 Junior Olympic Championships
14.
-
Destinae Anderson
1:27.01
PR
May 26
USATF Southern Association Invitational
15.
-
Mckinzey Nelson
1:36.39
PR
May 19
Faith Track Club Annual Track & Field Classic
16.
-
Naomi Davis
1:41.64
PR
May 19
Faith Track Club Annual Track & Field Classic
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Alia Armstrong
53.8h
PR
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
11
Indya Jackson
55.5h
PR
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
3.
11
Ta'La Spates
56.4h
PR
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
4.
-
Kiana Foster
57.9h
PR
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
5.
8
Ariane Linton
59.0h
PR
Jul 8
USATF Region 6 Junior Olympic Championships
6.
8
Megan Williams
1:00.2h
PR
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
7.
9
Jordyn Hubbert
1:00.6h
Jul 8
USATF Region 6 Junior Olympic Championships
8.
8
Jessica Pitcher
1:03.9h
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Alia Armstrong
13.33
(1.6)
PR
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
8
Jessica Pitcher
20.24
Jun 16
GREATER KING DAVID EARNEST CHALLENGE
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Jessica Pitcher
1:12.91
Jul 8
USATF Region 6 Junior Olympic Championships
2.
9
Chyna Royal
1:16.41
Jul 8
USATF Region 6 Junior Olympic Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
17-18
Ta'La Spates
Alia Armstrong
Indya Jackson
Kiana Foster
45.22
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
17-18
Alia Armstrong
Kiana Foster
Indya Jackson
Ta'La Spates
46.34
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
3.
15-16
Mackenzie Jenkins
Megan Williams
Jordyn Hubbert
Ariane Linton
48.73
Jul 8
USATF Region 6 Junior Olympic Championships
4.
13-14
Alayah Gedward
Marche Jones
Meghan Joshua
Mckenzie Landry
55.13
Jun 16
GREATER KING DAVID EARNEST CHALLENGE
5.
Relay Team
1:13.93
Jun 16
GREATER KING DAVID EARNEST CHALLENGE
4x400 Relay
1.
17-18
Indya Jackson
Alia Armstrong
Kiana Foster
Ta'La Spates
3:44.30
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
17-18
Indya Jackson
Ta'La Spates
Alia Armstrong
Kiana Foster
3:46.29
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
3.
17-18
Indya Jackson
Ta'La Spates
Kiana Foster
Alia Armstrong
3:51.72
Jul 8
USATF Region 6 Junior Olympic Championships
4.
15-16
Jordyn Hubbert
Jessica Pitcher
Ariane Linton
Megan Williams
4:05.22
Jul 8
USATF Region 6 Junior Olympic Championships
5.
Jessica Pitcher
Kenyatta Williams
Jordyn Hubbert
Megan Williams
4:19.97
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.
11-12
Shaniyah Anderson
Armani Gordon
Mckinzey Nelson
Trinity Thyssen
5:51.00
Jun 16
GREATER KING DAVID EARNEST CHALLENGE
7.
9-10
Ava Son
Zoe Gros
Naomi Davis
Destinae Anderson
6:30.00
Jun 16
GREATER KING DAVID EARNEST CHALLENGE
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
-
Naomi Davis
37' 9.5
PR
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
1.
-
Kya Davis
41' 1
PR
Jun 2
GREATER KING DAVID OPEN
Long Jump
1.
-
Leah Scott
18' 5.25
(1.8)
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
6
Armani Gordon
12' 2
(-3.3)
PR
Jun 24
USATF Southern Association Junior Olympic Championships
Triple Jump
1.
-
Leah Scott
39' 5.25
(.6)
PR
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
*Recent improvement