Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

60 Meter Dash
1.11Travis Villegas7.64c PRMar 13Royal Inter-squad Meet
2.9Juan Jimenez7.94c PRMar 13Royal Inter-squad Meet
3.11Abraham Guadarrama9.24c PRMar 13Royal Inter-squad Meet
 
100 Meters
1.11Travis Villegas11.54c PRMay 4SCAC League Meet #3
2.9Christian Fernandez12.24cApr 16Rieke Invitational
9Juan Jimenez12.24c PRApr 16Rieke Invitational
4.10Freddy Ramirez12.47 PRMar 27Ray Cross Invitational
5.10Connor Hebdon13.24c PRMay 4SCAC League Meet #3
6.9Jake Janett13.44c PRApr 27SCAC League Meet #2
7.9Kyle Aarlie13.60 PRMar 27Ray Cross Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.11Travis Villegas23.84cMar 20Papa Wells Invitational
2.9Christian Fernandez24.74cMar 20Papa Wells Invitational
3.9Juan Jimenez25.34c PRApr 27SCAC League Meet #2
4.9Laddie Goroski26.10 PRApr 10Ron Vanderholm Invitational
5.10Freddy Ramirez26.64cMay 4SCAC League Meet #3
6.9Jake Janett27.24c PRMay 4SCAC League Meet #3
 
400 Meters
1.11Travis Villegas51.44 PRMay 7Connell Invitational
2.9Christian Fernandez53.96 PRMay 14SCAC East sub-district
3.9Juan Jimenez56.82Mar 27Ray Cross Invitational
4.10Freddy Ramirez57.15May 14SCAC East sub-district
5.10Neil Leitz58.14cApr 27SCAC League Meet #2
6.9Laddie Goroski1:00.24cMay 4SCAC League Meet #3
7.10Frank Leitz1:02.54c PRApr 27SCAC League Meet #2
8.9Jake Janett1:02.74c PRApr 16Rieke Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.11Ethan Tonnemaker2:08.8hApr 20SCAC League Meet #1
2.9Juan Jimenez2:13.5hMay 4SCAC League Meet #3
3.10Frank Leitz2:14.8hApr 16Rieke Invitational
4.11Travis Villegas2:16.69 PRMar 27Ray Cross Invitational
5.9Trevor Mianecki2:25.0h PRApr 27SCAC League Meet #2
6.9Jesus Peraza2:29.9hApr 20SCAC League Meet #1
 
1500 Meters
1.11Ethan Tonnemaker4:46.0h PRMar 13Royal Inter-squad Meet
2.11Larry Martin5:03.0h PRMar 13Royal Inter-squad Meet
3.9Jesus Peraza5:11.0h PRMar 13Royal Inter-squad Meet
4.11Abraham Guadarrama5:46.0h PRMar 13Royal Inter-squad Meet
 
1600 Meters
1.11Ethan Tonnemaker4:41.35Mar 27Ray Cross Invitational
2.9Trevor Mianecki5:06.3h PRApr 16Rieke Invitational
3.9Juan Jimenez5:08.0hApr 27SCAC League Meet #2
4.9Jesus Peraza5:11.0hApr 27SCAC League Meet #2
5.11Larry Martin5:23.00 PRApr 10Ron Vanderholm Invitational
6.11Abraham Guadarrama5:43.0h PRApr 27SCAC League Meet #2
7.9Erik Guadarrama6:02.24May 14SCAC East sub-district
8.9Zach DaSilva6:10.68 PRMay 14SCAC East sub-district
 
3200 Meters
1.11Ethan Tonnemaker10:13.96Apr 17Pasco Invitational
2.11Larry Martin11:32.00 PRMay 7Connell Invitational
3.9Jesus Peraza11:36.0hApr 16Rieke Invitational
4.9Trevor Mianecki11:37.00 PRApr 10Ron Vanderholm Invitational
5.11Abraham Guadarrama12:53.0h PRApr 27SCAC League Meet #2
6.9Erik Guadarrama14:35.0hApr 27SCAC League Meet #2
7.9Zach DaSilva15:08.0h PRApr 27SCAC League Meet #2
 
100m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Dylan Delay15.14c PRMar 13Royal Inter-squad Meet
2.11Tanner Clouse17.04c PRMar 13Royal Inter-squad Meet
3.9Laddie Goroski17.24c PRMar 13Royal Inter-squad Meet
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Dylan Delay16.64 PRMar 27Ray Cross Invitational
2.9Laddie Goroski18.08May 21SCAC District Meet
3.11Tanner Clouse18.44c PRApr 20SCAC League Meet #1
4.9Kyle Aarlie19.24c PRApr 20SCAC League Meet #1
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.9Laddie Goroski44.05May 281A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
2.11Dylan Delay44.25May 7Connell Invitational
3.11Tanner Clouse47.01 PRMay 7Connell Invitational
4.9Kyle Aarlie48.24c PRApr 20SCAC League Meet #1
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Cristian Fernandez
Freddy Ramirez
Travis Villegas
Dylan Delay
47.09Apr 10Ron Vanderholm Invitational
2.-Juan Jimenez
Freddy Ramirez
Travis Villegas
Dylan Delay
47.15Mar 27Ray Cross Invitational
3.-Dylan Delay
Juan Jimenez
Travis Villegas
Cristian Fernandez
47.24cMar 20Papa Wells Invitational
4.-Jake Janett
Cristian Fernandez
Juan Jimenez
Freddy Ramirez
48.54cApr 20SCAC League Meet #1
5.-Connor Hebdon
Kyle Aarlie
Freddy Ramirez
Tanner Clouse
49.84cApr 27SCAC League Meet #2
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Juan Jimenez
Freddy Ramirez
Cristian Fernandez
Travis Villegas
3:36.08May 281A State Track and Field Meet (Day 1)
2.-Cristian Fernandez
Neil Leitz
Freddy Ramirez
Travis Villegas
3:39.67May 14SCAC East sub-district
3.-Cristian Fernandez
Travis Villegas
Freddy Ramirez
Juan Jimenez
3:41.65Apr 10Ron Vanderholm Invitational
4.-Ethan Tonnemaker
Juan Jimenez
Travis Villegas
Cristian Fernandez
3:42.99May 7Connell Invitational
5.-Travis Villegas
Ethan Tonnemaker
Cristian Fernandez
Juan Jimenez
3:43.0hMay 4SCAC League Meet #3
6.-Jake Janett
Frank Leitz
Jesus Peraza
Tanner Clouse
3:45.1hApr 20SCAC League Meet #1
7.-Cristian Fernandez
Juan Jimenez
Travis Villegas
Freddy Ramirez
3:46.25Mar 27Ray Cross Invitational
8.-Cristian Fernandez
Laddie Goroski
Juan Jimenez
Travis Villegas
3:46.46Apr 24Quincy Invitational (Sponsored by LemasterDaniels)
9.-Travis Villegas
Freddy Ramirez
Cristian Fernandez
Jake Janett
3:46.8hApr 16Rieke Invitational
10.-Juan Jimenez
Cristian Fernandez
Travis Villegas
Dylan Delay
3:51.0hMar 20Papa Wells Invitational
11.-Trevor Mianecki
Ethan Tonnemaker
Tanner Clouse
Frank Leitz
3:59.0hApr 27SCAC League Meet #2
12.-Relay Team 4:24.0hApr 20SCAC League Meet #1
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Mark Delgado38' 3.5Apr 24Quincy Invitational (Sponsored by LemasterDaniels)
2.11Dylan Delay37' 7.5Apr 20SCAC League Meet #1
3.9Christian Fernandez36' 7 PRApr 27SCAC League Meet #2
4.12Mitchell Christensen34' 10 PRApr 27SCAC League Meet #2
5.10Connor Hebdon29' 4 PRMar 20Papa Wells Invitational
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Mitchell Christensen116' 4 PRMay 4SCAC League Meet #3
2.11Mark Delgado103' 9Apr 10Ron Vanderholm Invitational
3.11Dylan Delay87' 10 PRApr 27SCAC League Meet #2
4.10Frank Leitz79' 10 PRMar 20Papa Wells Invitational
 
Javelin - 800g
1.10Neil Leitz143' 0May 21SCAC District Meet
2.10Frank Leitz129' 1 PRMay 14SCAC East sub-district
3.11Mark Delgado104' 5May 4SCAC League Meet #3
4.10Connor Hebdon90' 0 PRApr 20SCAC League Meet #1
5.11Larry Martin76' 6 PRApr 27SCAC League Meet #2
 
High Jump
1.10Neil Leitz5' 8 PRMay 21SCAC District Meet
2.9Laddie Goroski5' 4 PRApr 27SCAC League Meet #2
 
Pole Vault
1.9Laddie Goroski10' 0May 21SCAC District Meet
 
Long Jump
1.11Travis Villegas18' 2Apr 20SCAC League Meet #1
2.9Juan Jimenez17' 3.5Mar 13Royal Inter-squad Meet
3.10Neil Leitz17' 1.5 PRMar 13Royal Inter-squad Meet
4.10Connor Hebdon16' 7 PRApr 24Quincy Invitational (Sponsored by LemasterDaniels)
5.9Jake Janett15' 4 PRMay 4SCAC League Meet #3
 
Triple Jump
1.10Freddy Ramirez37' 3.75May 21SCAC District Meet
2.10Connor Hebdon33' 8 PRMar 20Papa Wells Invitational
 

Womens

60 Meter Dash
1.9Renee Collins8.94c PRMar 13Royal Inter-squad Meet
2.11Jadyn Allred9.24c PRMar 13Royal Inter-squad Meet
3.9Tonya Iverson9.64c PRMar 13Royal Inter-squad Meet
 
100 Meters
1.9Renee Collins13.23 PRMay 14SCAC East sub-district
2.9Tonya Iverson14.02May 14SCAC East sub-district
3.11Aubrey Delay14.35 PRMay 14SCAC East sub-district
 
200 Meters
1.9Renee Collins28.66 PRMay 14SCAC East sub-district
2.12Page Woodward29.34cMar 20Papa Wells Invitational
3.9Tonya Iverson29.63May 14SCAC East sub-district
4.11Jadyn Allred30.04c PRApr 16Rieke Invitational
5.11Aubrey Delay30.27 PRMay 14SCAC East sub-district
6.10Ashlyn Allred34.74cMay 4SCAC League Meet #3
 
400 Meters
1.12Page Woodward1:03.77 PRMay 14SCAC East sub-district
2.11Jadyn Allred1:10.69Mar 27Ray Cross Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.11Jadyn Allred2:42.20 PRMay 21SCAC District Meet
2.10Ana Delos Santos2:57.5h PRApr 27SCAC League Meet #2
3.9Makynlee Miller3:03.9hApr 16Rieke Invitational
 
1500 Meters
1.10Ana Delos Santos6:34.0h PRMar 13Royal Inter-squad Meet
12Caitlin Paysse6:34.0h PRMar 13Royal Inter-squad Meet
3.12Yuri Garcia6:45.0h PRMar 13Royal Inter-squad Meet
 
1600 Meters
1.10Ana Delos Santos6:34.4hApr 16Rieke Invitational
2.12Caitlin Paysse6:37.9h PRApr 16Rieke Invitational
3.12Yuri Garcia7:07.6hApr 20SCAC League Meet #1
 
3200 Meters
1.10Ana Delos Santos14:31.0hMay 4SCAC League Meet #3
2.12Yuri Garcia14:40.00May 7Connell Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Page Woodward
Tonya Iverson
Jadyn Allred
Renee Collins
53.22May 21SCAC District Meet
2.-Jadyn Allred
Aubrey Delay
Page Woodward
Tonya Iverson
53.57May 7Connell Invitational
3.-Page Woodward
Jadyn Allred
Aubrey Delay
Tonya Iverson
53.90May 14SCAC East sub-district
4.-Renee Collins
Page Woodward
Aubrey Delay
Jadyn Allred
55.41Apr 10Ron Vanderholm Invitational
5.-Aubrey Delay
Jadyn Allred
Tonya Iverson
Renee Collins
55.94cApr 27SCAC League Meet #2
6.-Jadyn Allred
Renee Collins
Page Woodward
Tonya Iverson
56.04cApr 16Rieke Invitational
7.-Relay Team 56.06Mar 27Ray Cross Invitational
8.-Renee Collins
Tonya Iverson
Page Woodward
Jadyn Allred
56.94cApr 20SCAC League Meet #1
9.-Jadyn Allred
Aubrey Delay
Tonya Iverson
Renee Collins
58.34cMay 4SCAC League Meet #3
10.-Jadyn Allred
Aubrey Delay
Renee Collins
Tonya Iverson
1:02.54cMar 20Papa Wells Invitational
 
4x200 Relay
1.-Jadyn Allred
Aubrey Delay
Renee Collins
Ashlyn Allred
2:03.4hApr 16Rieke Invitational
2.-Ashlyn Allred
Jadyn Allred
Aubrey Delay
Tonya Iverson
2:04.8hApr 27SCAC League Meet #2
3.-Makynlee Miller
Ashlyn Allred
Aubrey Delay
Jadyn Allred
2:07.3hApr 20SCAC League Meet #1
4.-Jadyn Allred
Aubrey Delay
Ashlyn Allred
Tonya Iverson
2:09.67Apr 10Ron Vanderholm Invitational
5.-Tonya Iverson
Renee Collins
Aubrey Delay
Ashlyn Allred
2:12.0hMay 4SCAC League Meet #3
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Jadyn Allred
Page Woodward
Caitlin Paysse
Makynlee Miller
5:08.00Apr 10Ron Vanderholm Invitational
2.-Aubrey Delay
Jadyn Allred
Caitlin Paysse
Makynlee Miller
5:08.1hApr 16Rieke Invitational
3.-Jadyn Allred
Makynlee Miller
Caitlin Paysse
Ana Delos Santos
5:16.0hMay 4SCAC League Meet #3
4.-Jadyn Allred
Aubrey Delay
Caitlin Paysse
Ana Delos Santos
5:40.4hApr 20SCAC League Meet #1
 
Shot Put - 6lb
1.10Ashlyn Allred28' 1 PRMar 13Royal Inter-squad Meet
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Ali Anderson27' 10.25 PRMay 21SCAC District Meet
2.10Ashlyn Allred24' 10May 14SCAC East sub-district
3.11Nikki Jeffs23' 6.5 PRMay 14SCAC East sub-district
4.11Sammie Benson21' 5Apr 20SCAC League Meet #1
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Caitlin Paysse80' 6 PRMay 21SCAC District Meet
2.11Ali Anderson72' 11 PRMay 21SCAC District Meet
3.9Makynlee Miller62' 8 PRApr 27SCAC League Meet #2
4.11Nikki Jeffs55' 9May 4SCAC League Meet #3
5.11Sammie Benson44' 10Apr 10Ron Vanderholm Invitational
 
Javelin - 600g
1.11Ali Anderson80' 8 PRMay 7Connell Invitational
2.11Sammie Benson75' 4Mar 27Ray Cross Invitational
3.11Nikki Jeffs59' 4 PRMay 4SCAC League Meet #3
 
Long Jump
1.12Page Woodward16' 3 PRMay 14SCAC East sub-district
2.12Caitlin Paysse14' 5.5 PRApr 24Quincy Invitational (Sponsored by LemasterDaniels)
3.9Tonya Iverson14' 3.25May 14SCAC East sub-district
4.9Renee Collins12' 6Apr 20SCAC League Meet #1
 
Triple Jump
1.10Ashlyn Allred26' 4.5 PRMay 21SCAC District Meet
 

*Recent improvement