Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2013
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
50 Meter Dash
1.
-
Bodhi McClain
8.10
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
100 Meters
1.
-
Evan Melner
15.65
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
2.
-
Bodhi McClain
16.25
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
400 Meters
1.
6
Elijah Pyle
1:04.70
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.
6
Levi Hammons
1:21.49
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
3.
4
Kainoa Pyle
1:25.40
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
800 Meters
1.
4
Kyle Kirsch
2:41.28
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
2.
4
Gavin Willard
2:57.00
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
3.
2
Phoenix Page
3:13.15
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
1500 Meters
1.
6
Elijah Pyle
4:56.70
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Adin Jura
5:10.97
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
3.
7
Jack Deaver
5:23.00
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.
4
Kyle Kirsch
5:25.80
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.
8
Maximus Melner
5:26.46
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
6.
4
Gavin Willard
5:44.90
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.
2
Phoenix Page
6:02.46
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
8.
4
Kainoa Pyle
6:03.90
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
3000 Meters
1.
7
Jack Deaver
11:24.30
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.
4
Kyle Kirsch
11:27.00
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
7
Dillon Mucha
27' 5.5
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Dillon Mucha
91' 0
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
1.
-
Evan Melner
42' 2
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
8
Maximus Melner
47' 8
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
2.
7
Dillon Mucha
39' 8
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
Long Jump
1.
6
Elijah Pyle
14' 6.75
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.
4
Kyle Kirsch
13' 4.5
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.
4
Gavin Willard
10' 5.25
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
4.
6
Levi Hammons
10' 2
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
5.
4
Kainoa Pyle
9' 10
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
Womens
50 Meter Dash
1.
3
Ava Sanderl
9.50
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
2.
-
Aili Mikalson
9.57
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
3.
-
Rebekah Williams
9.81
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
100 Meters
1.
-
Katelynn Leavitt
14.72
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
2.
-
Eres Freifeld
15.23
(1.7)
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.
6
Isabella Sanderl
16.09
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
4.
-
Aili Mikalson
18.59
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
5.
3
Ava Sanderl
18.62
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
6.
-
Rebekah Williams
19.20
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
7.
-
Stella Hammons
20.19
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
200 Meters
1.
7
Maggie Williams
31.81
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
2.
-
Isa Hammons
32.24
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
3.
6
Isabella Sanderl
34.54
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
4.
-
Elizabeth Williams
34.61
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
5.
4
Elizabeth Connolly
39.20
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
6.
3
Ava Sanderl
39.93
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
400 Meters
1.
5
Alexandra Deaver
1:15.40
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Eres Freifeld
1:17.20
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.
2
Lauren Willard
1:20.13
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
4.
2
Skye Knox
1:24.83
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
5.
4
Elizabeth Connolly
1:25.46
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
6.
-
Caroline Stafford
1:25.92
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
7.
6
Ainslie Knox
1:26.00
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.
-
Taylor Melner
1:27.93
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
9.
-
Danika Melner
1:29.20
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
10.
3
Ava Sanderl
1:33.15
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
800 Meters
1.
7
Maggie Williams
2:32.44
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
2.
-
Eres Freifeld
2:51.00
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.
2
Lauren Willard
3:00.10
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
4.
2
Kaitlyn Kirsch
3:16.18
Jul 9
USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships
1500 Meters
1.
6
Ainslie Knox
5:35.20
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.
2
Lauren Willard
5:56.00
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.
2
Skye Knox
6:09.70
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.
-
Taylor Melner
6:23.78
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
5.
-
Maya Melner
6:25.22
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
6.
2
Kaitlyn Kirsch
6:30.20
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.
4
Elizabeth Connolly
6:31.00
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Elizabeth Williams
18.77
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
-
Caroline Stafford
26' 2
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
1.
7
Maggie Williams
34' 4
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
2.
-
Elizabeth Williams
19' 1
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
High Jump
1.
6
Isabella Sanderl
4' 2
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
Long Jump
1.
7
Maggie Williams
11' 3.5
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
2.
-
Isa Hammons
10' 11.25
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
3.
-
Elizabeth Williams
9' 9
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
4.
2
Skye Knox
9' 4.5
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.
-
Aili Mikalson
8' 6
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
6.
-
Rebekah Williams
7' 8
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
7.
-
Taylor Melner
6' 10
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
8.
-
Danika Melner
6' 9
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
9.
-
Maya Melner
6' 8.5
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
10.
-
Caroline Stafford
5' 11
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
11.
-
Stella Hammons
5' 3.5
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
*Recent improvement