Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2009
2004
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
4
Aidan Birney
17.34
PR
Jun 10
South Eugene HS STC Developmental
200 Meters
1.
Wyatt Seidel
23.73
PR
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
2.
10
Kody Roberts
24.51
PR
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
3.
5
Kaixue Land
42.68
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
400 Meters
1.
Wyatt Seidel
53.51
PR
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
Kody Roberts
2:09.71
PR
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
2.
5
Kaixue Land
3:18.70
PR
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
Wyatt Seidel
16.19
PR
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Wyatt Seidel
56.25
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
5
Kaixue Land
23' 2.25
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
Brett Hieter
29' 1
PR
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
5
Kaixue Land
54' 7
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
Brett Hieter
67' 3.75
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.
5
Kaixue Land
48' 0.75
PR
Jun 10
South Eugene HS STC Developmental
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
5
Kaixue Land
64' 11
PR
Jun 10
South Eugene HS STC Developmental
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
1.
5
Kaixue Land
67' 6
Jun 17
COTC USATF Youth Development Meet
Javelin - 800g
1.
Brett Hieter
101' 10
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Kody Roberts
16' 0.5
PR
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
2.
4
Aidan Birney
8' 2
PR
Jun 10
South Eugene HS STC Developmental
Hammer - 12lb
1.
5
Kaixue Land
39' 6.5
PR
Jun 11
Amity Track Club Throws Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
2
Zari Thomas
15.43
(1.7)
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.
5
Bethany Cochran
16.20
(1.2)
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
200 Meters
1.
13
Kassidy Willow
30.90
PR
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
2.
2
Zari Thomas
32.67
(-.9)
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.
5
Bethany Cochran
36.22
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
400 Meters
1.
2
Zari Thomas
1:22.30
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
1500 Meters
1.
6
Skylar Willow
5:29.72
PR
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
3000 Meters
1.
6
Skylar Willow
12:34.17
PR
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
4
Amoni Thomas
14' 0.75
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
5
Bethany Cochran
36' 3
PR
Apr 22
Sherwood Ice Breaker
2.
4
Amoni Thomas
22' 1.75
PR
Jun 10
South Eugene HS STC Developmental
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
1.
5
Bethany Cochran
51' 2.5
PR
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
2.
4
Amoni Thomas
27' 6
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
Long Jump
1.
13
Kassidy Willow
11' 11
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
2.
6
Skylar Willow
11' 5
PR
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
3.
5
Bethany Cochran
10' 3
PR
Jun 4
Portland Track Festival Youth Meet
4.
4
Amoni Thomas
9' 11.25
PR
Jun 25
USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships
*Recent improvement