Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Max Goulet11.32aMay 16Middle Border Conference Meet
2.9Gus Wentz11.70aApr 21Amery JV Invite
3.10Lance Waalen11.83aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
4.12Tristen Robole-Collins11.85aMay 16Middle Border Conference Meet
5.12Mitchell Waalen11.90aMay 11Glenwood City Open
6.10Tyler Reichert12.00aApr 21Amery JV Invite
7.11James Baillargeon12.05aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
8.12Craig Richter12.20aApr 21Amery JV Invite
9.9Dylan Thomsen12.40aApr 21Amery JV Invite
10.12Caleb Ladwig12.49aMay 11Glenwood City Open
11.9Dong Nguyen12.50aApr 21Amery JV Invite
12.10Canyon Schwartz12.90aApr 21Amery JV Invite
13.9Levi Ingham12.91aApr 21Amery JV Invite
14.9Matt Knutson12.92aMay 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
15.10Mason Goulet13.41aMay 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
16.10Reece Kulzer13.44aMay 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
17.10Coal Larson13.67aMay 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
18.9Kameron Zmuda13.87aMay 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
19.9Andrew Prindle14.12aMay 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
 
200 Meters
1.12Max Goulet22.95aMay 16Middle Border Conference Meet
2.10Lance Waalen23.76aMay 2Amery Invite
3.11James Baillargeon23.91aMay 2Amery Invite
4.12Tristen Robole-Collins24.46aApr 18Clear Lake Invite
12Mitchell Waalen24.46aMay 2Amery Invite
6.9Gus Wentz24.97aMay 11Glenwood City Open
7.10Tyler Reichert25.43aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
8.9Dong Nguyen25.80aApr 21Amery JV Invite
9.12Caleb Ladwig25.94aMay 11Glenwood City Open
10.9Dylan Thomsen25.99aMay 11Glenwood City Open
11.10Mason Bosley26.15aMay 11Glenwood City Open
12.9Matt Knutson26.25aMay 11Glenwood City Open
13.9Levi Ingham26.35aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
14.10Mason Goulet27.68aMay 11Glenwood City Open
15.9Kameron Zmuda29.39aMay 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
16.10Coal Larson29.40aApr 21Amery JV Invite
 
400 Meters
1.12Max Goulet49.39aJun 2WIAA D2 State Championships
2.12Tristen Robole-Collins51.95aMay 11Glenwood City Open
3.10Galen Coy54.76aMay 11Glenwood City Open
4.11James Baillargeon54.91aMay 11Glenwood City Open
5.12Seth Amundsen55.86aApr 18Clear Lake Invite
6.12Shawn Waalen56.08aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
7.12Caleb Ladwig56.35aMay 2Amery Invite
8.9Gus Wentz59.10aApr 21Amery JV Invite
9.10Mason Goulet59.72aMay 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
10.12Brice Korf60.31aMay 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
11.10Alex Castorena Gonsalez60.53aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
12.9Levi Ingham61.20aMay 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
13.12Ryan Heiss61.36aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
14.12Craig Richter62.20aApr 21Amery JV Invite
15.10Josh Bohn62.50aMay 11Glenwood City Open
16.9Kameron Zmuda66.00aApr 21Amery JV Invite
 
800 Meters
1.12Tristen Robole-Collins2:00.53aMay 16Middle Border Conference Meet
2.10Galen Coy2:07.74aMay 2Amery Invite
3.12Seth Amundsen2:07.77aMay 11Glenwood City Open
4.10Alex Castorena Gonsalez2:14.88aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
5.11Jude Ingham2:19.60aMay 9Rice lake Rotary Invite
6.12Brice Korf2:21.68aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
7.9Nick Erickson2:21.94aMay 11Glenwood City Open
8.12Ryan Heiss2:22.99aMay 11Glenwood City Open
9.10Canyon Schwartz2:23.20aMay 11Glenwood City Open
10.10Devan Nelson2:24.72aApr 18Clear Lake Invite
11.10Josh Bohn2:25.29aMay 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
12.9Henry Budke2:32.56aMay 11Glenwood City Open
13.10Andy Otto2:34.20aMay 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
14.9Andrew Carlson2:34.40aMay 11Glenwood City Open
15.9Jens Bjorge2:38.35aMay 11Glenwood City Open
16.9Kameron Zmuda2:51.10aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
 
1600 Meters
1.10Dylan Eiynck4:47.09aMay 2Amery Invite
2.10Galen Coy4:49.64aMay 11Glenwood City Open
3.11Jude Ingham4:56.81aMay 9Rice lake Rotary Invite
4.12Seth Amundsen4:59.88aMay 16Middle Border Conference Meet
5.12Ryan Heiss5:08.68aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
6.9Nick Erickson5:12.30aMay 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
7.12Noah Zinn5:17.90aApr 21Amery JV Invite
8.10Devan Nelson5:20.70aApr 21Amery JV Invite
9.10Alex Castorena Gonsalez5:23.49aMay 11Glenwood City Open
10.10Josh Bohn5:27.96aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
11.9Andrew Carlson5:32.63aMay 11Glenwood City Open
12.10Canyon Schwartz5:39.63aMay 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
13.9Henry Budke5:46.88aMay 11Glenwood City Open
14.10Andy Otto5:49.90aMay 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
15.9Jens Bjorge6:14.86aMay 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
 
3200 Meters
1.10Dylan Eiynck10:21.66aMay 11Glenwood City Open
2.11Jude Ingham10:29.89aMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
3.12Ryan Heiss11:07.90aMay 2Amery Invite
4.12Noah Zinn11:43.15aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
5.9Andrew Carlson11:45.17aMay 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
6.9Nick Erickson12:08.34aApr 18Clear Lake Invite
7.10Devan Nelson12:13.66aMay 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
8.10Andy Otto13:12.40aApr 21Amery JV Invite
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Mason Bosley17.97aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
2.10Mason Helbig19.60aMay 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
3.9Matt Knutson19.77aMay 2Amery Invite
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Mason Bosley44.46aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
2.9Matt Knutson46.77aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
3.10Mason Helbig49.37aMay 11Glenwood City Open
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 45.52aMay 5New Richmond Relays
2.James Baillargeon
Max Goulet
Tristen Robole-Collins
Lance Waalen
45.94aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
3.Tristen Robole-Collins
Gus Wentz
Mitchell Waalen
James Baillargeon
45.96aMay 2Amery Invite
4.Levi Ingham
Max Goulet
Gus Wentz
Dong Nguyen
46.71aMay 11Glenwood City Open
5.James Baillargeon
Mitchell Waalen
Tyler Reichert
Dong Nguyen
47.53aMay 9Rice lake Rotary Invite
6.Coal Larson
Canyon Schwartz
Dalton Johnson
Dong Nguyen
49.40aApr 21Amery JV Invite
7.Alex Thomsen
Solomon Fredrick
Mitchell Sigsworth
Coal Larson
51.43aMay 11Glenwood City Open
8.Mitchell Sigsworth
Solomon Fredrick
Reece Kulzer
Duane Stine
53.10aApr 21Amery JV Invite
 
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.Solomon Fredrick
Reece Kulzer
Duane Stine
Shane Jonns
52.40aMay 9Rice lake Rotary Invite
 
4x200 Relay
1.James Baillargeon
Mitchell Waalen
Gus Wentz
Tyler Reichert
1:34.83aMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
2.Relay Team 1:35.20aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
3.Tristen Robole-Collins
James Baillargeon
Mitchell Waalen
Shawn Waalen
1:36.17aMay 2Amery Invite
4.James Baillargeon
Lance Waalen
Dylan Thomsen
Tyler Reichert
1:39.83aApr 18Clear Lake Invite
5.James Baillargeon
Levi Ingham
Mitchell Waalen
Gus Wentz
1:41.24aMay 9Rice lake Rotary Invite
6.Mitchell Waalen
Canyon Schwartz
Tyler Reichert
Craig Richter
1:43.75aMay 11Glenwood City Open
 
4x400 Relay
1.Tristen Robole-Collins
Galen Coy
Shawn Waalen
Max Goulet
3:24.06aJun 2WIAA D2 State Championships
2.Max Goulet
Tristen Robole-Collins
Shawn Waalen
Galen Coy
3:26.39aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
3.Mason Goulet
Shawn Waalen
Tristen Robole-Collins
Max Goulet
3:34.59aMay 9Rice lake Rotary Invite
4.Max Goulet
Shawn Waalen
Lance Waalen
Seth Amundsen
3:38.75aMay 2Amery Invite
5.Relay Team 3:42.07aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
6.Shawn Waalen
Tristen Robole-Collins
Max Goulet
James Baillargeon
3:49.96aMay 11Glenwood City Open
7.Gus Wentz
Levi Ingham
Craig Richter
Mason Goulet
4:01.64aApr 18Clear Lake Invite
8.Dylan Thomsen
Matt Knutson
Levi Ingham
Gus Wentz
4:05.80aApr 21Amery JV Invite
 
4x800 Relay
1.Tristen Robole-Collins
Seth Amundsen
Dylan Eiynck
Galen Coy
8:12.05aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
2.Seth Amundsen
Galen Coy
Dylan Eiynck
Tristen Robole-Collins
8:14.92aJun 2WIAA D2 State Championships
3.Tristen Robole-Collins
Seth Amundsen
Galen Coy
Dylan Eiynck
8:25.02aMay 9Rice lake Rotary Invite
4.Relay Team 8:34.93aMay 16Middle Border Conference Meet
5.Seth Amundsen
Dylan Eiynck
Galen Coy
Jude Ingham
8:43.65aMay 2Amery Invite
6.Seth Amundsen
Galen Coy
Dylan Eiynck
Jude Ingham
9:04.55aApr 18Clear Lake Invite
7.Alex Castorena Gonsalez
Brice Korf
Noah Zinn
Devan Nelson
9:23.59aMay 11Glenwood City Open
8.Henry Budke
Andy Otto
Josh Bohn
Devan Nelson
10:05.10aApr 21Amery JV Invite
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team 3:39.61aMay 5New Richmond Relays
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Alex Thomsen36' 11.00May 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
11Solomon Fredrick36' 11.00May 16Middle Border Conference Meet
3.11Shane Jonns36' 0.25May 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
4.10Duane Stine35' 9.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
5.12Mitchell Waalen35' 4.00May 5New Richmond Relays
6.10Reece Kulzer32' 5.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
7.10Mitchell Sigsworth31' 0.00May 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
8.12Brice Korf29' 9.00May 11Glenwood City Open
9.10Coal Larson27' 9.75May 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
10.12Noah Zinn27' 2.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
11.9Erasmas Espinosa25' 0.00May 11Glenwood City Open
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11James Baillargeon115' 6.00May 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
2.11Shane Jonns112' 5.00May 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
3.10Duane Stine100' 1.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
4.10Reece Kulzer98' 3.00May 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
5.10Mitchell Sigsworth93' 9.00May 11Glenwood City Open
6.11Solomon Fredrick92' 2.00May 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
7.12Brice Korf85' 5.00May 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
8.11Alex Thomsen73' 7.00May 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
9.9Erasmas Espinosa49' 1.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
10.10Coal Larson48' 3.00May 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
 
High Jump
1.12Caleb Ladwig5' 10.00May 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
10Mason Helbig5' 10.00May 11Glenwood City Open
3.10Galen Coy5' 4.00Apr 18Clear Lake Invite
10Canyon Schwartz5' 4.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
5.9Gus Wentz5' 2.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
 
Pole Vault
1.12Shawn Waalen12' 0.00May 2Amery Invite
2.10Canyon Schwartz10' 6.00May 9Rice lake Rotary Invite
10Alex Castorena Gonsalez10' 6.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
4.10Tyler Reichert10' 0.00May 11Glenwood City Open
5.10Mason Goulet8' 0.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
6.9Andrew Prindle7' 6.00May 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
 
Long Jump
1.10Lance Waalen19' 3.00Apr 18Clear Lake Invite
2.12Seth Amundsen18' 1.00May 11Glenwood City Open
3.10Dalton Johnson17' 8.00May 11Glenwood City Open
4.10Alex Castorena Gonsalez17' 5.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
5.9Matt Knutson17' 2.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
6.9Dylan Thomsen17' 0.75May 9Rice lake Rotary Invite
7.9Dong Nguyen15' 10.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
 
Triple Jump
1.10Mason Bosley38' 8.75May 16Middle Border Conference Meet
2.10Dalton Johnson37' 10.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
3.12Craig Richter37' 3.00May 16Middle Border Conference Meet
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Cheyenne Edwards13.19aMay 16Middle Border Conference Meet
2.9Amanda Edwards13.83aMay 16Middle Border Conference Meet
3.9Emma Wolf14.12aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
4.11Addie Dietrich14.35aMay 11Glenwood City Open
5.11Grace Grimm14.63aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
6.12Gabby Fredrick14.65aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
7.9Claire Flanum16.00aApr 21Amery JV Invite
8.10Abby Marko16.70aApr 21Amery JV Invite
9.9Hailey Clausen17.38aMay 11Glenwood City Open
 
200 Meters
1.11Cheyenne Edwards28.53aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
2.9Emma Wolf29.15aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
3.11Addie Dietrich30.01aMay 11Glenwood City Open
4.11Grace Grimm30.56aMay 11Glenwood City Open
5.9Claire Flanum33.50aApr 21Amery JV Invite
6.10Abby Marko35.43aMay 11Glenwood City Open
7.9Hailey Clausen37.71aMay 11Glenwood City Open
 
400 Meters
1.11Cheyenne Edwards64.78aMay 2Amery Invite
2.9Lydia Monson66.59aMay 11Glenwood City Open
3.12Elizabeth Monette69.56aMay 11Glenwood City Open
4.10Mary Johnson71.00aApr 21Amery JV Invite
5.9Amanda Edwards71.18aMay 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
6.10Grace Springett71.72aMay 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
7.12Laura Borrmann71.81aMay 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
8.9Emma Wolf72.12aMay 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
9.10Yugin Sur79.26aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
10.12Olivia Jensen86.64aMay 11Glenwood City Open
11.9Claire Flanum86.77aMay 11Glenwood City Open
 
800 Meters
1.12Elizabeth Monette2:40.26aMay 11Glenwood City Open
2.10Mary Johnson2:41.50aMay 2Amery Invite
3.10Grace Springett2:41.53aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
4.9Lydia Monson2:43.20aApr 21Amery JV Invite
5.12Laura Borrmann2:43.95aMay 9Rice lake Rotary Invite
6.9Ayla Russell3:02.93aMay 9Rice lake Rotary Invite
7.12Olivia Jensen3:15.53aApr 18Clear Lake Invite
8.10Yugin Sur3:32.10aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
 
1600 Meters
1.9Lydia Monson5:41.18aMay 16Middle Border Conference Meet
2.12Elizabeth Monette5:55.18aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
3.10Grace Springett6:07.20aMay 16Middle Border Conference Meet
4.10Mary Johnson6:09.71aMay 11Glenwood City Open
5.9Ayla Russell7:09.42aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
6.10Yugin Sur7:37.49aApr 18Clear Lake Invite
 
3200 Meters
1.9Lydia Monson12:00.88aMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
2.12Elizabeth Monette12:38.02aMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
3.10Grace Springett14:18.19aMay 9Rice lake Rotary Invite
4.9Ayla Russell16:06.57aMay 2Amery Invite
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Marlee Dietrich16.89aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
2.9Amanda Edwards19.27aMay 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Marlee Dietrich49.12aMay 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
2.9Amanda Edwards57.82aMay 9Rice lake Rotary Invite
 
4x100 Relay
1.Cheyenne Edwards
Amanda Edwards
Addie Dietrich
Grace Grimm
54.00aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
2.Relay Team 55.62aMay 5New Richmond Relays
3.Emma Wolf
Addie Dietrich
Grace Grimm
Amanda Edwards
55.99aMay 9Rice lake Rotary Invite
4.Grace Grimm
Addie Dietrich
Emma Wolf
Amanda Edwards
56.37aMay 2Amery Invite
5.Cheyenne Edwards
Gabby Fredrick
Abby Marko
Amanda Edwards
56.79aMay 11Glenwood City Open
6.Hailey Clausen
Claire Flanum
Abby Marko
Jenesis Gustafson
70.40aApr 18Clear Lake Invite
 
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.Zoey Matthews
Gabby Fredrick
Jenesis Gustafson
Maddisen Grimm
64.41aMay 9Rice lake Rotary Invite
 
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.Relay Team 65.18aMay 5New Richmond Relays
 
4x200 Relay
1.Cheyenne Edwards
Amanda Edwards
Addie Dietrich
Grace Grimm
1:54.91aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
2.Relay Team 1:59.33aMay 5New Richmond Relays
3.Emma Wolf
Grace Grimm
Addie Dietrich
Amanda Edwards
2:02.30aMay 2Amery Invite
4.Amanda Edwards
Addie Dietrich
Marlee Dietrich
Grace Grimm
2:02.83aApr 18Clear Lake Invite
5.Addie Dietrich
Amanda Edwards
Grace Grimm
Emma Wolf
2:03.12aMay 11Glenwood City Open
6.Amanda Edwards
Claire Flanum
Addie Dietrich
Abby Marko
2:11.09aMay 9Rice lake Rotary Invite
 
4x400 Relay
1.Cheyenne Edwards
Marlee Dietrich
Addie Dietrich
Amanda Edwards
4:34.55aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
2.Mary Johnson
Grace Springett
Cheyenne Edwards
Emma Wolf
4:39.54aMay 11Glenwood City Open
3.Relay Team 4:39.74aMay 5New Richmond Relays
4.Cheyenne Edwards
Amanda Edwards
Marlee Dietrich
Addie Dietrich
4:41.39aMay 2Amery Invite
 
4x800 Relay
1.Elizabeth Monette
Lydia Monson
Laura Borrmann
Mary Johnson
10:21.21aMay 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
2.Relay Team 10:33.72aMay 16Middle Border Conference Meet
3.Laura Borrmann
Elizabeth Monette
Mary Johnson
Lydia Monson
10:44.50aMay 9Rice lake Rotary Invite
4.Laura Borrmann
Elizabeth Monette
Lydia Monson
Mary Johnson
10:45.20aMay 2Amery Invite
5.Grace Springett
Elizabeth Monette
Lydia Monson
Mary Johnson
11:30.00aApr 18Clear Lake Invite
6.Ayla Russell
Yugin Sur
Laura Borrmann
Mary Johnson
12:10.00aApr 21Amery JV Invite
7.Olivia Jensen
Yugin Sur
Ayla Russell
Grace Springett
12:45.34aMay 11Glenwood City Open
 
SMR 100-300-600-200m
1.Relay Team 4:59.25aMay 5New Richmond Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Gabby Fredrick36' 2.75May 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
2.11Jenesis Gustafson32' 0.00May 5New Richmond Relays
3.11Zoey Matthews29' 4.00May 9Rice lake Rotary Invite
4.10Maddisen Grimm26' 8.50May 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
5.9Alexis Walbridge25' 7.00May 5New Richmond Relays
6.9Hailey Clausen20' 7.50May 11Glenwood City Open
7.9Alexis Wilcox20' 3.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Gabby Fredrick106' 4.00May 16Middle Border Conference Meet
2.11Jenesis Gustafson94' 5.00May 22WIAA D2 Regional - Osceola
3.11Zoey Matthews83' 11.00May 5New Richmond Relays
4.10Maddisen Grimm74' 10.00May 9Rice lake Rotary Invite
5.9Alexis Walbridge71' 3.00Apr 18Clear Lake Invite
6.9Alexis Wilcox61' 1.00May 18Middle Border JV Conference Meet
7.9Hailey Clausen52' 9.00May 11Glenwood City Open
 
High Jump
1.9Lydia Monson4' 8.00May 2Amery Invite
2.11Grace Grimm4' 6.00May 2Amery Invite
3.9Amanda Edwards4' 2.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
4.9Emma Wolf4' 0.00May 5New Richmond Relays
 
Pole Vault
1.11Grace Grimm10' 0.00May 25WIAA D2 Sectional - Medford
2.12Olivia Jensen7' 6.00May 2Amery Invite
3.10Grace Springett5' 6.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
 
Long Jump
1.10Marlee Dietrich15' 6.50May 11Glenwood City Open
2.11Addie Dietrich14' 7.25May 16Middle Border Conference Meet
3.10Mary Johnson13' 2.00Apr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
4.9Lydia Monson13' 1.00Apr 18Clear Lake Invite
 
Triple Jump
1.10Marlee Dietrich32' 5.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
 

*Recent improvement