Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.9Gus Wentz11.70aApr 21Amery JV Invite
2.12Max Goulet11.75aApr 18Clear Lake Invite
3.10*Lance Waalen11.83aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
4.10Tyler Reichert12.00aApr 21Amery JV Invite
5.12*Mitchell Waalen12.05aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
11*James Baillargeon12.05aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
7.9Dylan Thomsen12.40aApr 21Amery JV Invite
8.10Canyon Schwartz12.90aApr 21Amery JV Invite
9.10Coal Larson14.00aApr 21Amery JV Invite
 
200 Meters
1.12Max Goulet23.21aApr 18Clear Lake Invite
2.10*Lance Waalen24.11aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
3.10*Tyler Reichert25.43aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
4.9*Gus Wentz25.96aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
5.10Coal Larson29.40aApr 21Amery JV Invite
 
400 Meters
1.12Max Goulet50.71aApr 18Clear Lake Invite
2.12Seth Amundsen55.86aApr 18Clear Lake Invite
3.12*Shawn Waalen56.08aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
4.12*Caleb Ladwig57.29aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
5.9Gus Wentz59.10aApr 21Amery JV Invite
6.10*Alex Castorena Gonsalez60.53aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
7.12*Ryan Heiss61.36aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
8.10Josh Bohn62.60aApr 21Amery JV Invite
9.9Kameron Zmuda66.00aApr 21Amery JV Invite
 
800 Meters
1.10*Galen Coy2:17.13aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
2.12*Seth Amundsen2:22.15aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
3.10Alex Castorena Gonsalez2:23.40aApr 18Clear Lake Invite
4.12Ryan Heiss2:23.54aApr 18Clear Lake Invite
5.11*Jude Ingham2:24.12aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
6.10Devan Nelson2:24.72aApr 18Clear Lake Invite
7.10*Josh Bohn2:33.09aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
8.9Andrew Carlson2:34.90aApr 21Amery JV Invite
9.9Henry Budke2:37.60aApr 21Amery JV Invite
10.10*Andy Otto2:48.99aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
11.9*Kameron Zmuda2:51.10aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
 
1600 Meters
1.10Dylan Eiynck4:55.94aApr 18Clear Lake Invite
2.10Galen Coy5:06.08aApr 18Clear Lake Invite
3.11*Jude Ingham5:08.15aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
4.12Noah Zinn5:17.90aApr 21Amery JV Invite
5.10Devan Nelson5:20.70aApr 21Amery JV Invite
6.10*Josh Bohn5:27.96aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
7.9Andrew Carlson5:33.60aApr 21Amery JV Invite
8.9*Henry Budke5:59.13aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
9.10*Andy Otto6:02.75aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
 
3200 Meters
1.12*Noah Zinn11:43.15aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
2.9Andrew Carlson12:26.10aApr 18Clear Lake Invite
3.10Andy Otto13:12.40aApr 21Amery JV Invite
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10*Mason Bosley18.68aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
2.9Matt Knutson19.86aApr 18Clear Lake Invite
3.10Mason Helbig20.10aApr 21Amery JV Invite
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Mason Bosley45.70aApr 21Amery JV Invite
2.9Matt Knutson47.40aApr 21Amery JV Invite
3.10Mason Helbig50.20aApr 21Amery JV Invite
 
4x100 Relay
1.*Relay Team 45.58aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
 
4x200 Relay
1.*Relay Team 1:35.20aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
2.James Baillargeon
Lance Waalen
Dylan Thomsen
Tyler Reichert
1:39.83aApr 18Clear Lake Invite
 
4x400 Relay
1.*Relay Team 3:42.07aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
 
4x800 Relay
1.*Relay Team 8:57.29aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
2.Seth Amundsen
Galen Coy
Dylan Eiynck
Jude Ingham
9:04.55aApr 18Clear Lake Invite
3.Henry Budke
Andy Otto
Josh Bohn
Devan Nelson
10:05.10aApr 21Amery JV Invite
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Duane Stine35' 9.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
2.11Solomon Fredrick34' 10.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
3.12Noah Zinn27' 2.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Duane Stine100' 1.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
2.11James Baillargeon99' 5.00Apr 18Clear Lake Invite
3.11*Solomon Fredrick85' 3.00Apr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
 
High Jump
1.10Mason Helbig5' 8.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
2.10Galen Coy5' 4.00Apr 18Clear Lake Invite
10Canyon Schwartz5' 4.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
4.12Caleb Ladwig5' 2.00Apr 18Clear Lake Invite
9Gus Wentz5' 2.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
 
Pole Vault
1.10Alex Castorena Gonsalez10' 6.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
2.12Shawn Waalen10' 0.00Apr 18Clear Lake Invite
3.10Tyler Reichert9' 6.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
4.10Canyon Schwartz8' 6.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
 
Long Jump
1.10Lance Waalen19' 3.00Apr 18Clear Lake Invite
2.10Dalton Johnson17' 7.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
3.10Alex Castorena Gonsalez17' 5.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
4.9Matt Knutson17' 2.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
5.12Seth Amundsen16' 7.00Apr 18Clear Lake Invite
6.9Dylan Thomsen16' 6.50Apr 18Clear Lake Invite
 
Triple Jump
1.10Dalton Johnson37' 10.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
2.10Mason Bosley37' 2.25Apr 21Amery JV Invite
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11*Cheyenne Edwards13.69aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
2.11*Grace Grimm14.63aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
3.12*Gabby Fredrick14.65aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
4.11*Addie Dietrich14.81aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
5.10Abby Marko16.70aApr 21Amery JV Invite
 
200 Meters
1.11*Cheyenne Edwards28.53aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
2.11Addie Dietrich31.88aApr 18Clear Lake Invite
3.10Abby Marko36.20aApr 21Amery JV Invite
 
400 Meters
1.11Cheyenne Edwards66.12aApr 18Clear Lake Invite
2.10Mary Johnson71.00aApr 21Amery JV Invite
3.10*Grace Springett72.22aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
4.12*Olivia Jensen86.71aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
 
800 Meters
1.9Lydia Monson2:43.20aApr 21Amery JV Invite
2.10*Grace Springett2:57.21aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
3.12Olivia Jensen3:15.53aApr 18Clear Lake Invite
 
1600 Meters
1.9*Lydia Monson5:55.12aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
2.12*Elizabeth Monette5:55.18aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
3.10*Mary Johnson6:15.04aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
4.10Grace Springett6:40.90aApr 21Amery JV Invite
5.9*Ayla Russell7:09.42aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
 
3200 Meters
1.9*Lydia Monson13:26.00aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
2.9Ayla Russell16:09.94aApr 18Clear Lake Invite
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Marlee Dietrich18.40aApr 21Amery JV Invite
2.9Amanda Edwards20.10aApr 21Amery JV Invite
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10*Marlee Dietrich51.69aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
2.9Amanda Edwards58.90aApr 21Amery JV Invite
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 70.40aApr 18Clear Lake Invite
 
4x200 Relay
1.Amanda Edwards
Addie Dietrich
Marlee Dietrich
Grace Grimm
2:02.83aApr 18Clear Lake Invite
2.*Relay Team 2:12.78aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
 
4x400 Relay
1.*Relay Team 4:51.87aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
 
4x800 Relay
1.*Relay Team 10:59.42aApr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
2.Grace Springett
Elizabeth Monette
Lydia Monson
Mary Johnson
11:30.00aApr 18Clear Lake Invite
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Gabby Fredrick32' 8.75Apr 18Clear Lake Invite
2.11Jenesis Gustafson29' 1.50Apr 18Clear Lake Invite
3.11Zoey Matthews26' 6.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
4.10Maddisen Grimm25' 0.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12*Gabby Fredrick94' 6.00Apr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
2.11Jenesis Gustafson78' 4.00Apr 18Clear Lake Invite
3.11Zoey Matthews78' 3.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
4.10Maddisen Grimm72' 3.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
 
High Jump
1.9Amanda Edwards4' 2.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
11Grace Grimm4' 2.00Apr 18Clear Lake Invite
9Lydia Monson4' 2.00Apr 18Clear Lake Invite
 
Pole Vault
1.11Grace Grimm8' 6.00Apr 18Clear Lake Invite
2.12Olivia Jensen7' 0.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
3.10Grace Springett5' 6.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
 
Long Jump
1.10Marlee Dietrich15' 2.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
2.11Addie Dietrich13' 8.50Apr 18Clear Lake Invite
3.10*Mary Johnson13' 2.00Apr 25Baldwin-Woodville Open
4.9Lydia Monson13' 1.00Apr 18Clear Lake Invite
 
Triple Jump
1.10Marlee Dietrich32' 5.00Apr 21Amery JV Invite
 

*Recent improvement