Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2010
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
-
Ahmad Shabazz
15.92
(-1.5)
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
200 Meters
1.
-
Jamar Glenn
23.50
Jun 15
Jim Law Invitational - Open/Masters
2.
-
David Henry Jr.
25.03
(2.3)
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
3.
-
Bo Lowery
26.89
PR
Jun 15
Jim Law Invitational - Open/Masters
4.
-
Paul Sabree
27.66
(.6)
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
400 Meters
1.
-
David Henry Jr.
56.26
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
800 Meters
1.
-
Brandon Lasater
1:45.85
PR
May 19
USATF Georgia Meet of Champions Dream 800m
2.
-
Edose Idabin
1:46.01
PR
May 19
USATF Georgia Meet of Champions Dream 800m
3.
-
Jesse Garn
1:46.17
PR
May 19
USATF Georgia Meet of Champions Dream 800m
4.
19+
Erik Sowinski
1:46.21
PR
May 19
USATF Georgia Meet of Champions Dream 800m
5.
-
Alex Amankwah
1:46.29
PR
May 19
USATF Georgia Meet of Champions Dream 800m
6.
-
Quamel Prince
1:46.41
PR
May 19
USATF Georgia Meet of Champions Dream 800m
7.
-
Drew Piazza
1:46.65
PR
May 19
USATF Georgia Meet of Champions Dream 800m
8.
19+
Edward Kemboi
1:46.91
PR
May 19
USATF Georgia Meet of Champions Dream 800m
9.
-
Joe White
1:47.25
PR
May 19
USATF Georgia Meet of Champions Dream 800m
10.
-
Neil Gourley
1:47.90
PR
May 19
USATF Georgia Meet of Champions Dream 800m
11.
-
Anthony Romaniw
1:48.08
PR
May 8
All Comers May 8th Meet
12.
-
Chris Giesting
1:48.35
PR
May 19
USATF Georgia Meet of Champions Dream 800m
13.
-
Joe McCasey
1:48.94
PR
May 22
All-Comers May 22nd Meet
14.
-
Rob Napolitano
1:49.28
PR
May 19
USATF Georgia Meet of Champions Dream 800m
15.
-
Ryan Adams
1:49.44
PR
May 19
USATF Georgia Meet of Champions Dream 800m
16.
-
Gabriel Darose
1:49.60
PR
May 19
USATF Georgia Meet of Champions Dream 800m
17.
-
Brandon Hazouri
1:50.02
PR
May 19
USATF Georgia Meet of Champions Dream 800m
18.
-
Daniel Jaskowak
1:51.10
PR
May 8
All Comers May 8th Meet
19.
-
Patrick Rhor
1:51.41
PR
May 8
All Comers May 8th Meet
20.
-
Leonel Perez
1:51.77
PR
May 22
All-Comers May 22nd Meet
21.
-
Ryne Bevan
1:53.97
PR
May 22
All-Comers May 22nd Meet
22.
-
Maddison Duggan
1:58.92
PR
May 22
All-Comers May 22nd Meet
23.
-
Almir Rosa Jr
2:07.58
PR
May 18
Broward Elite Athletic Club Showcase
24.
Fr
Benjamin LeBlanc
2:13.70
PR
Jun 24
USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Championships
25.
7
Evan Owens
2:17.79
PR
Jun 24
USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Championships
26.
-
Daniel Blaich
2:27.95
PR
Jun 24
USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Championships
1500 Meters
1.
-
Brandon Lasater
3:46.6h
Apr 21
Georgia Tech Invite
2.
-
Christian DeLago
3:49.10
PR
Jun 10
Portland Track Festival High Performance
3.
19+
Edward Kemboi
3:57.66
PR
May 8
All Comers May 8th Meet
4.
-
James Dwyer
4:04.55
PR
May 8
All Comers May 8th Meet
5.
Fr
Benjamin LeBlanc
4:28.50
PR
Jun 24
USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.
7
Evan Owens
5:00.17
PR
Jun 2
USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Area A Prelimi..
7.
-
Daniel Blaich
5:01.11
PR
Jun 24
USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Championships
8.
-
Theodore Meredith
5:07.86
PR
Jun 2
USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Area A Prelimi..
1500m Racewalk
1.
-
Alan Moore
9:45.02
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
2.
-
Joel Dubow
10:32.17
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
1 Mile
1.
-
Sam Mcentee
3:58.26
PR
May 22
All-Comers May 22nd Meet
2.
-
Neil Gourley
3:58.43
PR
May 22
All-Comers May 22nd Meet
3.
-
Willy Fink
3:59.44
PR
May 22
All-Comers May 22nd Meet
4.
-
Sampson Laari
4:00.34
PR
May 22
All-Comers May 22nd Meet
5.
-
Rob Napolitano
4:00.43
PR
May 22
All-Comers May 22nd Meet
6.
-
Ryan Adams
4:01.16
PR
May 22
All-Comers May 22nd Meet
7.
-
Daniel Herrera
4:01.98
PR
May 22
All-Comers May 22nd Meet
8.
-
Ford Palmer
4:03.60
PR
May 22
All-Comers May 22nd Meet
9.
-
Brandon Lasater
4:04.00
PR
Apr 24
USA 1 Mile Road Championships
10.
-
Drew Piazza
4:04.63
PR
May 22
All-Comers May 22nd Meet
11.
-
Patrick Rhor
4:05.34
PR
May 22
All-Comers May 22nd Meet
12.
-
Brandon Hazouri
4:06.00
PR
May 10
Medtronic Mile
13.
19+
Edward Kemboi
4:06.50
PR
May 22
All-Comers May 22nd Meet
14.
-
Brody Hasty
4:07.19
PR
May 22
All-Comers May 22nd Meet
15.
-
Daniel Jaskowak
4:11.68
PR
May 22
All-Comers May 22nd Meet
16.
-
John Minnen
4:16.69
PR
May 22
All-Comers May 22nd Meet
17.
-
Austin Steagall
4:21.78
PR
May 22
All-Comers May 22nd Meet
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Benjamin LeBlanc
9:17.07
PR
Jul 8
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
3000m Racewalk
1.
-
Alan Moore
20:22.40
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
2.
-
Joel Dubow
20:40.05
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
Half Marathon
1.
-
Wilkerson Given
1:03.00
PR
May 6
USATF Half Marathon Championships
2.
-
Matt Mcdonald
1:05.00
PR
May 6
USATF Half Marathon Championships
80m Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Ahmad Shabazz
19.30
(1.0)
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
-
Ahmad Shabazz
1:05.12
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
-
Paul Sabree
1:16.51
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
2k Steeplechase
1.
-
Phillip Ozell
12:03.51
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
3k Steeplechase
1.
-
Robert Mullett
8:47.88
PR
May 3
Payton Jordan Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
-
Tom Fraker Jr
39' 7.25
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
2.
-
Sid Davis
29' 4.25
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
-
Michael Brown
29' 4.25
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
-
Tom Fraker Jr
107' 4.5
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
2.
-
Michael Brown
106' 8
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
3.
-
Cook Holliday
91' 0.25
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
4.
-
Ahmad Shabazz
86' 8.5
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
5.
-
Sid Davis
75' 8.75
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
Javelin - 800g
1.
-
Tom Fraker Jr
115' 7.75
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
2.
-
Michael Brown
63' 3.5
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
High Jump
1.
-
Paul Sabree
4' 0.5
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
-
Ahmad Shabazz
4' 0.5
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
Pole Vault
1.
-
Cook Holliday
7' 10.5
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
2.
-
Ahmad Shabazz
6' 4.75
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
Long Jump
1.
-
Phillip Ozell
12' 3.25
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
Triple Jump
1.
-
Phillip Ozell
25' 9
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
2.
-
Ahmad Shabazz
22' 2.5
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
3.
-
Cook Holliday
22' 0.25
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
Hammer - 12lb
1.
-
Tom Fraker Jr
149' 3.75
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
2.
-
Michael Brown
110' 0
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
3.
-
Sid Davis
86' 4.25
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
4.
-
Ahmad Shabazz
67' 0.75
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.
-
Tom Fraker Jr
57' 2.25
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
2.
-
Michael Brown
43' 4.5
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
3.
-
Sid Davis
37' 2.75
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
-
Tom Fraker Jr
3776
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
Womens
100 Meters
1.
-
Loretta Woodward-Turner
16.05
(-.7)
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
2.
-
Mireille Silva
17.73
(-.7)
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
3.
-
Dianna Hinton
18.56
(-.7)
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
200 Meters
1.
-
Loretta Woodward-Turner
33.82
(-2.1)
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
2.
-
Lisa Gausney
35.32
(-2.1)
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
3.
-
Mireille Silva
40.65
(-2.1)
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
4.
-
Catherine Radle
46.02
(1.6)
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
400 Meters
1.
6
Heidi Heppner
1:11.25
PR
Jun 2
USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Area A Prelimi..
2.
7
Clara Heppner
1:12.55
PR
Jun 2
USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Area A Prelimi..
3.
5
Anna Blaich
1:17.76
PR
Jun 2
USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Area A Prelimi..
4.
-
Lisa Gausney
1:21.04
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
5.
-
Mireille Silva
1:27.30
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
6.
-
Dianna Hinton
1:29.62
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
800 Meters
1.
-
Agnes Abu
2:00.87
PR
May 19
USATF Georgia Meet of Champions Dream 800m
2.
-
Claudia Saunders
2:02.06
PR
May 19
USATF Georgia Meet of Champions Dream 800m
3.
-
Maddie Kopp
2:02.13
PR
May 19
USATF Georgia Meet of Champions Dream 800m
4.
-
Lauren Johnson
2:02.3h
PR
May 22
All-Comers May 22nd Meet
5.
-
Hannah Segrave
2:03.10
PR
May 8
All Comers May 8th Meet
6.
-
Kimberly Ficenec
2:03.71
PR
May 19
USATF Georgia Meet of Champions Dream 800m
7.
-
Kenyetta Ivevbele
2:05.70
PR
May 19
USATF Georgia Meet of Champions Dream 800m
8.
-
Heather Wilson
2:05.72
PR
May 19
USATF Georgia Meet of Champions Dream 800m
9.
-
Emma Kuntz
2:07.52
PR
May 22
All-Comers May 22nd Meet
10.
-
Summer Brynne
2:08.47
PR
May 22
All-Comers May 22nd Meet
11.
-
Yolanda Ngarambe
2:09.70
May 8
All Comers May 8th Meet
12.
19+
Hannah Chappell-Dick
2:09.94
PR
May 8
All Comers May 8th Meet
13.
-
Carmen Graves
2:11.07
PR
May 8
All Comers May 8th Meet
14.
-
Shantia Wilson
2:15.20
PR
May 22
All-Comers May 22nd Meet
15.
5
Anna Blaich
2:39.99
PR
Jun 24
USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Championships
16.
7
Clara Heppner
2:40.76
PR
Jun 2
USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Area A Prelimi..
17.
6
Heidi Heppner
2:42.51
PR
Jun 2
USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Area A Prelimi..
1500 Meters
1.
-
Yolanda Ngarambe
4:16.53
Jun 10
Portland Track Festival High Performance
2.
19+
Hannah Chappell-Dick
4:30.55
PR
Apr 21
Georgia Tech Invite
3.
-
Sonja Friend-Uhl
4:39.2h
PR
May 1
Florida Relays
4.
6
Heidi Heppner
5:06.91
PR
Jun 24
USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Championships
5.
7
Clara Heppner
5:12.54
PR
Jun 24
USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.
5
Anna Blaich
5:25.71
PR
Jun 24
USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Championships
7.
-
Kathy Wiegand
5:38.78
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
8.
-
Mireille Silva
6:20.62
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
9.
-
Terry Ozell
6:55.28
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
10.
-
Trenice Mullis Dubow
7:12.61
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
1500m Racewalk
1.
-
Trenice Mullis Dubow
10:55.39
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
2.
-
Dianna Hinton
13:34.46
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
1 Mile
1.
-
Agnes Abu
4:37.79
PR
May 22
All-Comers May 22nd Meet
2.
-
Anna Connor (McLain)
4:39.95
PR
May 22
All-Comers May 22nd Meet
3.
-
Heather Wilson
4:40.33
PR
May 22
All-Comers May 22nd Meet
4.
-
Yolanda Ngarambe
4:40.82
PR
May 22
All-Comers May 22nd Meet
5.
-
Stephanie Schappert
4:47.00
PR
May 22
All-Comers May 22nd Meet
6.
-
Bridget Lyons Belyeu
4:49.56
PR
May 22
All-Comers May 22nd Meet
7.
-
Sonja Friend-Uhl
5:07.26
PR
Jun 10
Portland Track Festival High Performance
3000 Meters
1.
6
Heidi Heppner
10:50.50
PR
Jul 29
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
7
Clara Heppner
10:52.94
PR
Jun 24
USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Championships
3000m Racewalk
1.
-
Trenice Mullis Dubow
21:49.36
PR
May 27
12th Annual Mark Trail Memorial Day Meet
5000 Meters
1.
-
Bridget Lyons Belyeu
15:52.29
PR
Jun 10
Portland Track Festival High Performance
2.
-
Yolanda Ngarambe
16:45.81
PR
Apr 19
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 1)
3.
-
Sallie Post
16:56.59
Apr 19
Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 1)
4.
-
Lacey Krout
17:15.83
PR
Apr 21
Georgia Tech Invite
10,000 Meters
1.
-
Bridget Lyons Belyeu
33:06.0h
PR
May 3
Payton Jordan Invitational
2.
-
Sallie Post
35:01.88
PR
Jun 10
Portland Track Festival High Performance
Half Marathon
1.
-
Lacey Krout
1:20.00
PR
May 6
USATF Half Marathon Championships
2.
-
Janel Blancett
1:22.00
PR
May 6
USATF Half Marathon Championships
2k Steeplechase
1.
-
Kathy Wiegand
8:59.70
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
-
Cheryl Wolfinger
29' 9
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
Discus - 1kg
1.
-
Cheryl Wolfinger
72' 2.5
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
Javelin - 600g
1.
-
Cheryl Wolfinger
50' 3.5
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
High Jump
1.
-
Catherine Radle
3' 4.5
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
2.
-
Terry Ozell
3' 2.5
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
Pole Vault
1.
-
Catherine Radle
5' 10.75
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
Hammer - 4kg
1.
-
Cheryl Wolfinger
108' 10
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
-
Cheryl Wolfinger
31' 10.25
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
-
Cheryl Wolfinger
2408
PR
Jun 3
USATF South Region Open and Master’s and USATF Alabama ..
*Recent improvement