100 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Trinity Glidewell | 13.58PR | May 23 | District 7 1A Finals NEA |
2. | 10 | | Rachel Arnzen | 14.03PR | May 6 | NEA Chewelah DeerPark @ Freeman |
3. | 10 | | Anna Gallagher | 14.26PR | Apr 29 | Colville, Freeman @ Riverside |
4. | 9 | | Makena Douglas | 14.81 | Apr 29 | Colville, Freeman @ Riverside |
5. | 11 | | Jazmyne Gossett | 14.94PR | Apr 17 | Interstate Rivals Invitational |
6. | 11 | | Emily Strahan | 15.19 | Apr 17 | Interstate Rivals Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Haylee Storro | 15.42PR | Mar 20 | Scottie Time Trial |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | AnnaBelle Schweiger | 27.88PR | Apr 29 | Colville, Freeman @ Riverside |
2. | 10 | | Tessa Gilbert | 28.54c | Mar 12 | Cheney Jamboree |
3. | 10 | | Madison Rubright | 29.54cPR | May 13 | NEA vs. Freeman |
4. | 12 | | Bethany Williams | 30.35PR | Apr 29 | Colville, Freeman @ Riverside |
5. | 12 | | Emily Dearman | 30.94c | Mar 12 | Cheney Jamboree |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Alyssa Zimmerman | 1:01.11 | Apr 17 | Interstate Rivals Invitational |
2. | 10 | | AnnaBelle Schweiger | 1:01.47PR | May 23 | District 7 1A Finals NEA |
3. | 10 | | Tessa Gilbert | 1:02.28 | Apr 24 | Timberlake Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Madison Rubright | 1:02.82PR | May 23 | District 7 1A Finals NEA |
5. | 10 | | Anna Gallagher | 1:10.38PR | May 6 | NEA Chewelah DeerPark @ Freeman |
6. | 12 | | Emily Dearman | 1:18.74cPR | May 13 | NEA vs. Freeman |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Emily Dearman | 2:34.8hPR | May 13 | NEA vs. Freeman |
2. | 9 | | Ana Wilson | 2:45.26 | Apr 24 | Timberlake Invitational |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Alma Longhurst | 5:58.0h | May 13 | NEA vs. Freeman |
2. | 9 | | Ana Wilson | 6:00.27 | May 23 | District 7 1A Finals NEA |
3. | 10 | | Tessa Gilbert | 6:30.0hPR | Mar 20 | Scottie Time Trial |
4. | 10 | | Madison Rubright | 6:35.0hPR | Mar 20 | Scottie Time Trial |
5. | 10 | | AnnaBelle Schweiger | 6:37.0hPR | Mar 20 | Scottie Time Trial |
6. | 11 | | Emily Strahan | 6:51.59PR | May 2 | 2015 Strandberg |
7. | 11 | | Alisa Miller | 7:08.10PR | May 6 | NEA Chewelah DeerPark @ Freeman |
8. | 12 | | Aly Doloughan | 7:24.0hPR | Mar 20 | Scottie Time Trial |
9. | 11 | | Sage Condrey | 7:27.0hPR | May 13 | NEA vs. Freeman |
10. | 12 | | Moriah Longhurst | 7:36.08 | Apr 3 | Deer Park Invitational |
|
1 Mile |
1. | 11 | | Alma Longhurst | 6:14.86 | Apr 24 | Timberlake Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Ana Wilson | 6:18.38 | Apr 24 | Timberlake Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Emily Strahan | 6:33.3hPR | Mar 28 | Ezra Gordon |
4. | 12 | | Moriah Longhurst | 7:53.02PR | Apr 24 | Timberlake Invitational |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Alma Longhurst | 13:27.94 | May 2 | 2015 Strandberg |
2. | 9 | | Ana Wilson | 14:22.00PR | Apr 17 | Interstate Rivals Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Sage Condrey | 16:21.93PR | Apr 24 | Timberlake Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Alisa Miller | 16:26.55PR | Apr 24 | Timberlake Invitational |
5. | 12 | | Moriah Longhurst | 17:04.00PR | May 23 | District 7 1A Finals NEA |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 9 | | Makena Douglas | 17.79 | May 23 | District 7 1A Finals NEA |
2. | 12 | | Bethany Williams | 18.34 | May 23 | District 7 1A Finals NEA |
3. | 9 | | Hannah Vetter | 18.85 | Apr 29 | Colville, Freeman @ Riverside |
4. | 10 | | Anna Gallagher | 20.34PR | Apr 22 | Medical Lake, Freeman and Newport |
5. | 10 | | Rachel Arnzen | 20.85PR | Apr 17 | Interstate Rivals Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Dani Duarte | 29.95PR | Apr 3 | Deer Park Invitational |
|
200m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 12 | | Bethany Williams | 34.44 | Mar 20 | Scottie Time Trial |
2. | 9 | | Trinity Glidewell | 36.22PR | Mar 20 | Scottie Time Trial |
3. | 9 | | Makena Douglas | 37.20 | Mar 20 | Scottie Time Trial |
4. | 9 | | Hannah Vetter | 37.91PR | Mar 20 | Scottie Time Trial |
5. | 9 | | Dani Duarte | 44.73PR | Mar 20 | Scottie Time Trial |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 10 | | AnnaBelle Schweiger | 50.04c | May 13 | NEA vs. Freeman |
2. | 12 | | Bethany Williams | 51.75 | May 23 | District 7 1A Finals NEA |
3. | 9 | | Trinity Glidewell | 55.66PR | May 6 | NEA Chewelah DeerPark @ Freeman |
4. | 9 | | Makena Douglas | 55.84 | May 23 | District 7 1A Finals NEA |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Rachel Arnzen Trinity Glidewell Sydney Sather Emily Dearman | 56.25 | Apr 22 | Medical Lake, Freeman and Newport |
2. | - | | Rachel Arnzen Anna Gallagher Hayley Damon Sydney Sather | 56.46 | Apr 17 | Interstate Rivals Invitational |
3. | - | | Hayley Damon Anna Gallagher Sydney Sather Trinity Glidewell | 56.80 | May 23 | District 7 1A Finals NEA |
4. | - | | Trinity Glidewell Haylee Storro Sydney Sather Jazmyne Gossett | 57.07 | May 6 | NEA Chewelah DeerPark @ Freeman |
5. | - | | Emily Dearman Rachel Arnzen Trinity Glidewell Sydney Sather | 57.34c | Mar 28 | Ezra Gordon |
6. | - | | Hayley Damon Jazmyne Gossett Sydney Sather Haylee Storro | 58.47 | Apr 3 | Deer Park Invitational |
7. | - | | Emily Dearman Sydney Sather Trinity Glidewell Hayley Damon | 59.24 | Apr 29 | Colville, Freeman @ Riverside |
|
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers |
1. | - | | Sydney Sather Kaylee Fuchs Haylee Storro Addy Clark | 1:02.45 | Apr 17 | Interstate Rivals Invitational |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Rachel Arnzen Madison Rubright AnnaBelle Schweiger Trinity Glidewell | 1:51.74 | May 23 | District 7 1A Finals NEA |
2. | - | | Tessa Gilbert Alyssa Zimmerman AnnaBelle Schweiger Madison Rubright | 1:51.86 | Apr 22 | Medical Lake, Freeman and Newport |
3. | - | | Madison Rubright Tessa Gilbert Alyssa Zimmerman AnnaBelle Schweiger | 1:52.93 | Apr 3 | Deer Park Invitational |
4. | - | | Emily Dearman Madison Rubright Alyssa Zimmerman AnnaBelle Schweiger | 1:54.17 | Apr 17 | Interstate Rivals Invitational |
5. | - | | AnnaBelle Schweiger Madison Rubright Trinity Glidewell Anna Gallagher | 1:54.89 | May 29 | 1A 2B 1B Day 1 2 & 3 State Meet |
6. | - | | Madison Rubright AnnaBelle Schweiger Trinity Glidewell Tessa Gilbert | 1:55.09 | Apr 29 | Colville, Freeman @ Riverside |
7. | - | | Trinity Glidewell AnnaBelle Schweiger Madison Rubright Emily Dearman | 1:55.57 | May 6 | NEA Chewelah DeerPark @ Freeman |
8. | - | | Tessa Gilbert AnnaBelle Schweiger Madison Rubright Alyssa Zimmerman | 1:59.7h | Mar 28 | Ezra Gordon |
9. | - | | Madison Rubright AnnaBelle Schweiger Emily Dearman Trinity Glidewell | 2:00.7h | May 13 | NEA vs. Freeman |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Alyssa Zimmerman Madison Rubright Emily Dearman AnnaBelle Schweiger | 4:08.46 | May 29 | 1A 2B 1B Day 1 2 & 3 State Meet |
2. | - | | AnnaBelle Schweiger Madison Rubright Tessa Gilbert Alyssa Zimmerman | 4:11.45 | Apr 3 | Deer Park Invitational |
3. | - | | Emily Dearman Bethany Williams Madison Rubright AnnaBelle Schweiger | 4:17.60 | May 6 | NEA Chewelah DeerPark @ Freeman |
4. | 10 | | Tessa Gilbert AnnaBelle Schweiger Alyssa Zimmerman Madison Rubright | 4:19.27 | Apr 17 | Interstate Rivals Invitational |
5. | - | | Madison Rubright AnnaBelle Schweiger Bethany Williams Emily Dearman | 4:21.5h | Apr 29 | Colville, Freeman @ Riverside |
6. | - | | AnnaBelle Schweiger Emily Dearman Alyssa Zimmerman McCall Henderson | 4:22.6h | Mar 28 | Ezra Gordon |
7. | - | | Madison Rubright AnnaBelle Schweiger Emily Dearman Bethany Williams | 4:34.6h | May 13 | NEA vs. Freeman |
8. | - | | Tessa Gilbert AnnaBelle Schweiger Madison Rubright Alyssa Zimmerman | 4:42.7h | Apr 22 | Medical Lake, Freeman and Newport |
9. | - | | Tessa Gilbert Madison Rubright Alyssa Zimmerman AnnaBelle Schweiger | 5:00.53 | Apr 24 | Timberlake Invitational |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | McCall Henderson Tessa Gilbert Madison Rubright Ana Wilson | 14:29.49 | Apr 17 | Interstate Rivals Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 10 | | Rachel Arnzen | 29' 11PR | May 2 | 2015 Strandberg |
2. | 12 | | Addy Clark | 29' 6PR | May 2 | 2015 Strandberg |
3. | 9 | | Aimee Cox | 28' 5.75 | Apr 17 | Interstate Rivals Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Aleyna Iltz | 23' 5 | Mar 28 | Ezra Gordon |
5. | 11 | | Kaylee Fuchs | 22' 5 | Apr 22 | Medical Lake, Freeman and Newport |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 12 | | Addy Clark | 101' 2PR | May 23 | District 7 1A Finals NEA |
2. | 9 | | Aimee Cox | 87' 5 | Mar 28 | Ezra Gordon |
3. | 11 | | Aleyna Iltz | 69' 6 | Apr 22 | Medical Lake, Freeman and Newport |
4. | 9 | | Ana Wilson | 63' 0PR | Mar 28 | Ezra Gordon |
5. | 9 | | Haylee Storro | 46' 11 | Apr 17 | Interstate Rivals Invitational |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 11 | | Sydney Sather | 94' 5 | May 23 | District 7 1A Finals NEA |
2. | 12 | | Aly Doloughan | 93' 6PR | May 23 | District 7 1A Finals NEA |
3. | 12 | | Addy Clark | 81' 8PR | Mar 20 | Scottie Time Trial |
4. | 11 | | Sage Condrey | 62' 10 | Mar 20 | Scottie Time Trial |
5. | 9 | | Aimee Cox | 62' 8PR | Apr 17 | Interstate Rivals Invitational |
6. | 11 | | Aleyna Iltz | 53' 10PR | Apr 29 | Colville, Freeman @ Riverside |
7. | 11 | | Jazmyne Gossett | 49' 6PR | May 13 | NEA vs. Freeman |
8. | 11 | | Kaylee Fuchs | 37' 10PR | Mar 20 | Scottie Time Trial |
|
High Jump |
1. | 9 | | Hannah Vetter | 4' 8PR | Apr 29 | Colville, Freeman @ Riverside |
2. | 11 | | Kaylee Fuchs | 4' 6 | Mar 28 | Ezra Gordon |
| 12 | | Bethany Williams | 4' 6 | May 23 | District 7 1A Finals NEA |
4. | 10 | | Anna Gallagher | 4' 4PR | Apr 17 | Interstate Rivals Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Haylee Storro | 4' 2 | Apr 22 | Medical Lake, Freeman and Newport |
| 9 | | Aimee Cox | 4' 2PR | Mar 20 | Scottie Time Trial |
7. | 11 | | Alisa Miller | 3' 10PR | Mar 20 | Scottie Time Trial |
| 11 | | Emily Strahan | 3' 10 | Mar 20 | Scottie Time Trial |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 10 | | Hayley Damon | 8' 0PR | May 2 | 2015 Strandberg |
2. | 11 | | Emily Strahan | 7' 6 | May 13 | NEA vs. Freeman |
3. | 11 | | Alisa Miller | 7' 0PR | May 13 | NEA vs. Freeman |
4. | 11 | | Sydney Sather | 6' 6PR | Apr 3 | Deer Park Invitational |
| 11 | | Jazmyne Gossett | 6' 6PR | May 13 | NEA vs. Freeman |
6. | 9 | | Dani Duarte | 6' 0PR | Apr 17 | Interstate Rivals Invitational |
| 9 | | Makena Douglas | 6' 0PR | Apr 17 | Interstate Rivals Invitational |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Rachel Arnzen | 15' 4PR | Apr 22 | Medical Lake, Freeman and Newport |
2. | 10 | | Hayley Damon | 13' 3PR | May 6 | NEA Chewelah DeerPark @ Freeman |
3. | 12 | | Emily Dearman | 12' 2.5 | Mar 12 | Cheney Jamboree |
4. | 11 | | Kaylee Fuchs | 12' 2PR | Apr 22 | Medical Lake, Freeman and Newport |
5. | 11 | | Sydney Sather | 11' 6 | Mar 20 | Scottie Time Trial |
6. | 9 | | Abby Ofenloch | 8' 4 | Mar 20 | Scottie Time Trial |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 10 | | Rachel Arnzen | 31' 6.5 | May 2 | 2015 Strandberg |
2. | 10 | | Hayley Damon | 29' 3.75PR | May 6 | NEA Chewelah DeerPark @ Freeman |
3. | 10 | | Anna Gallagher | 27' 2PR | May 13 | NEA vs. Freeman |
| 9 | | Abby Ofenloch | 27' 2PR | May 13 | NEA vs. Freeman |
|