Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
2018
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Justin Turk
11.25
(-.8)
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
2.
10
Jameson Miller
11.28
(1.3)
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
3.
12
Fernando Mallicote
11.36
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 6 Championships
4.
11
Stevenson Blount
11.39
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 6 Championships
5.
12
Ryan Bogdanski
11.74
(-.7)
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
6.
12
Josh Edwards
11.79
PR
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - American Division W..
7.
10
Josh Harris
11.80
(-.7)
PR
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Jameson Miller
22.36
(1.1)
Mar 10
Ed Wells
2.
11
Stevenson Blount
22.53
(-1.1)
Apr 29
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Championships
3.
10
Justin Turk
22.55
(.1)
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
4.
12
Fernando Mallicote
23.37
(-.2)
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
5.
10
Josh Harris
24.00
(.5)
PR
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
6.
12
Josh Edwards
24.23
(.5)
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
7.
10
Michael Boone
26.11
(.5)
PR
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Jameson Miller
49.87
Apr 29
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Championships
2.
11
Stevenson Blount
52.90
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - American Division W..
800 Meters
1.
12
Mason Young
1:57.52
PR
May 6
FHSAA 4A State Championships
2.
11
Jackson Miller
1:59.95
Mar 25
FSU Relays
3.
12
Colton Heath
2:03.74
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 6 Championships
4.
11
Marcus Quinones
2:05.17
Apr 4
Hillsborough County - Vernon Korhn Western Conference C..
5.
11
Mccrea Weller
2:07.61
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - American Division W..
6.
11
Jack Losier
2:14.05
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 6 Championships
7.
9
Damien Santos
2:24.66
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Mason Young
4:22.44
PR
Mar 25
FSU Relays
2.
12
Colton Heath
4:33.50
Apr 4
Hillsborough County - Vernon Korhn Western Conference C..
3.
10
Riley McKinley
4:38.20
PR
Apr 4
Hillsborough County - Vernon Korhn Western Conference C..
4.
11
Zach Whitmer
4:40.77
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
5.
11
Tyler Johannes
4:41.14
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
6.
10
Ryan Gorman
4:42.57
Apr 4
Hillsborough County - Vernon Korhn Western Conference C..
7.
11
Jack Losier
4:43.38
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
8.
11
Marcus Quinones
4:50.52
Mar 25
FSU Relays
9.
11
Mccrea Weller
5:01.24
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
10.
10
Garrett Young
5:09.39
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
11.
9
Gabe Lara
5:12.33
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
12.
11
Dylan Pugnet
5:17.52
PR
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
13.
9
Benny Diaz
5:17.69
PR
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
14.
11
David Pugnet
5:18.92
PR
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
15.
11
Ian Guincho
5:22.54
PR
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
16.
11
Trevor Campbell
5:24.68
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
17.
9
Ben Whitmer
5:24.94
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
18.
11
Joey Menendez
5:25.08
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
19.
9
Josh King
5:29.29
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
20.
9
Chip Watford
5:29.88
PR
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
21.
10
Daniel Cerreta
5:30.72
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
22.
10
Lincoln Frey`
5:31.58
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
23.
9
Michael Martz
5:33.63
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
24.
9
Ryan Schmidt
5:49.85
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Davis Bly
9:49.81
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
2.
11
Zach Whitmer
9:54.64
Mar 25
FSU Relays
3.
11
Tyler Johannes
9:56.74
PR
Mar 25
FSU Relays
4.
12
Mason Young
10:10.51
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
5.
11
Jack Losier
10:14.60
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - American Division W..
6.
12
Colton Heath
10:18.60
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
7.
9
Nick Sowell
10:18.63
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
8.
10
Riley McKinley
10:20.66
PR
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
9.
10
Ryan Gorman
10:31.57
Mar 25
FSU Relays
10.
9
Gabe Lara
10:48.16
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
11.
9
Ben Whitmer
11:05.40
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
12.
10
Garrett Young
11:09.76
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
13.
9
Josh King
11:10.07
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
14.
11
David Pugnet
11:10.87
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
15.
9
Chip Watford
11:18.21
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
16.
11
Ian Guincho
11:19.03
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
17.
9
Benny Diaz
11:29.50
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
18.
11
Joey Menendez
11:31.39
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
19.
10
Lincoln Frey`
11:32.95
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
20.
10
John Bailey
11:33.60
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
21.
11
Dylan Pugnet
11:37.96
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
22.
10
Daniel Cerreta
11:43.47
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Brett Bitter
15.18
PR
Apr 4
Hillsborough County - Vernon Korhn Western Conference C..
2.
11
Max Carmody
16.10
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 6 Championships
3.
9
Aidan Bitter
16.34
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 6 Championships
4.
10
Seth Cribben
16.40
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 6 Championships
5.
12
Xavier Stooks
16.50
PR
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - American Division W..
6.
11
Brandon Garcia
17.01
(-.4)
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
7.
9
P.J. Foreman
19.60
(-.4)
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Aidan Bitter
42.83
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
2.
11
Max Carmody
43.32
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
3.
11
Brandon Garcia
44.15
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
4.
10
Seth Cribben
44.58
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 6 Championships
5.
9
P.J. Foreman
45.28
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
6.
9
P.J. Stucken
45.42
PR
Mar 10
Ed Wells
7.
12
Xavier Stooks
47.59
PR
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
8.
9
Branden Stucken
51.03
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Fernando Mallicote
Stevenson Blount
Justin Turk
Josh Harris
43.90
Apr 29
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Championships
2.
Relay Team
43.93
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
4x110 Yard Relay -
1.
Relay Team
51.04c
Mar 25
Manual-Griffin Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:31.89
Mar 4
Nash Higgins Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:27.73
Mar 10
Ed Wells
4x800 Relay
1.
Jackson Miller
Colton Heath
Mason Young
Marcus Quinones
8:07.01
Apr 29
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Championships
2.
Relay Team
8:10.85
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
3.
Mason Young
Colton Heath
Jackson Miller
Marcus Quinones
8:14.67
May 6
FHSAA 4A State Championships
4.
Marcus Quinones
Mccrea Weller
Zach Whitmer
Jackson Miller
8:21.36
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 6 Championships
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
19:27.25
Mar 4
Nash Higgins Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
1:02.6h
Mar 25
Manual-Griffin Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Devon Connors
46' 5.5
PR
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - American Division W..
2.
12
Matt Fischel
45' 3
PR
Mar 4
Nash Higgins Relays
3.
12
Anthony Joseph
43' 8.75
PR
Mar 4
Nash Higgins Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Devon Connors
134' 10.5
PR
Mar 10
Ed Wells
2.
12
Matt Fischel
124' 4.5
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
3.
12
Anthony Joseph
123' 1.5
Mar 10
Ed Wells
High Jump
1.
9
Aidan Bitter
6' 0
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 6 Championships
2.
11
Max Carmody
5' 8
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - American Division W..
3.
12
Josh Edwards
5' 7.75
PR
Mar 4
Nash Higgins Relays
4.
12
Xavier Stooks
5' 3.75
PR
Mar 4
Nash Higgins Relays
Pole Vault
1.
9
Damien Santos
10' 0
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 6 Championships
2.
9
Branden Stucken
8' 11.75
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 6 Championships
3.
11
Dylan Pugnet
7' 6.25
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 6 Championships
Long Jump
1.
9
Aidan Bitter
19' 4.25
Mar 10
Ed Wells
2.
11
Max Carmody
17' 4.75
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 6 Championships
3.
10
Michael Boone
13' 10.5
PR
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Xavier Stooks
41' 6
PR
Mar 10
Ed Wells
2.
11
Max Carmody
36' 9.75
PR
Feb 25
Berkeley Prep Track and Field Invitational
3.
10
Seth Cribben
33' 8.25
PR
Mar 4
Nash Higgins Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Zayne Jack
12.08
Apr 4
Hillsborough County - Vernon Korhn Western Conference C..
2.
9
Ken'naria Gadson
12.27
PR
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - American Division W..
3.
11
Serena Gadson
12.50
PR
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - American Division W..
4.
10
Giovanna Mallicote
12.61
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - American Division W..
5.
11
Haley Hernandez
13.21
(-.2)
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
6.
10
Natalie Brown
13.23
(-.1)
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
7.
10
Hannah Brooks
13.41
(-.6)
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
8.
9
Jada Turk
13.86
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 6 Championships
200 Meters
1.
9
Zayne Jack
24.81
(-.3)
Apr 29
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Championships
2.
9
Ken'naria Gadson
24.96
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - American Division W..
3.
11
Serena Gadson
25.27
(-.1)
PR
Mar 17
IMG Academy Invitational
4.
10
Giovanna Mallicote
25.96
(.7)
Mar 17
IMG Academy Invitational
5.
10
Natalie Brown
26.62
(-.6)
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
6.
11
Haley Hernandez
26.87
(-.6)
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
7.
10
Hannah Brooks
28.33
(-.6)
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
8.
10
Harmony Shellman
28.98
(-.8)
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
9.
10
Sara Gofter
29.03
(-.1)
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
10.
9
Jada Turk
29.07
(-.1)
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
11.
11
Jordon Sturgill
29.80
(-1.8)
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
12.
-
Savannah Chapman
30.23
(-.6)
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
13.
10
Camila Danker
30.67
(.2)
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
14.
10
Kaylie Mizerny
32.24
(-.1)
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Ken'naria Gadson
55.54
May 6
FHSAA 4A State Championships
2.
11
Serena Gadson
56.36
PR
Mar 17
IMG Academy Invitational
3.
10
Natalie Brown
59.40
Mar 17
IMG Academy Invitational
4.
9
Zayne Jack
1:00.30
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
5.
11
Dana Elkalazani
1:01.50
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
6.
11
Natale Hall
1:04.75
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 6 Championships
7.
-
Ava Lucke
1:05.28
PR
Feb 25
Wharton Invitational
8.
9
Jada Turk
1:06.99
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
9.
-
Brianna Cedrone
1:11.41
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Ken'naria Gadson
2:12.87
PR
May 6
FHSAA 4A State Championships
2.
11
Serena Gadson
2:18.08
PR
Mar 25
FSU Relays
3.
10
Alexandra Straumann
2:19.92
PR
Mar 25
FSU Relays
4.
11
Dana Elkalazani
2:22.42
PR
Apr 4
Hillsborough County - Vernon Korhn Western Conference C..
5.
12
Emily Petrus
2:23.06
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 6 Championships
6.
11
Sophia Piniella
2:28.00
Mar 25
FSU Relays
7.
11
Daniella Norris
2:30.13
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
8.
11
Natale Hall
2:34.19
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
9.
9
Jamie Brown
2:39.64
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
10.
9
Taylor Holmes
2:46.00
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
11.
9
Kaitlyn Arko
2:46.57
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
12.
-
Alexandria Krajacic
2:53.21
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
13.
12
Karen Triggiano
3:07.15
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Alexandra Straumann
5:09.14
Apr 4
Hillsborough County - Vernon Korhn Western Conference C..
2.
11
Sophia Piniella
5:22.68
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 6 Championships
3.
10
Sarah Magee
5:25.14
Apr 4
Hillsborough County - Vernon Korhn Western Conference C..
4.
11
Daniella Norris
5:28.91
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 6 Championships
5.
11
Dana Elkalazani
5:28.92
PR
Feb 25
Wharton Invitational
6.
12
Emily Petrus
5:40.75
Feb 25
Wharton Invitational
7.
11
Natale Hall
5:54.10
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
8.
-
Ava Lucke
5:58.10
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
9.
9
Jamie Brown
5:59.21
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
10.
9
Taylor Holmes
6:12.01
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
11.
9
Kaitlyn Arko
6:42.07
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
12.
12
Karen Triggiano
6:58.15
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Alexandra Straumann
11:44.00
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
2.
11
Daniella Norris
12:13.67
PR
Apr 4
Hillsborough County - Vernon Korhn Western Conference C..
3.
11
Sophia Piniella
12:15.85
Feb 25
Wharton Invitational
4.
10
Sarah Magee
12:20.84
PR
Mar 17
IMG Academy Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Ashley Marcone
16.03
(2.6)
Mar 17
IMG Academy Invitational
2.
11
Brooke Kubel
17.09
PR
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - American Division W..
3.
11
Haley Hernandez
17.29
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 6 Championships
4.
11
Ashlyn Ludovici
17.66
(3.1)
PR
Mar 17
IMG Academy Invitational
5.
11
Jennifer Teixeira
21.84
(-2.8)
Feb 18
George Jenkins Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Haley Hernandez
46.07
PR
Apr 29
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Championships
2.
11
Ashley Marcone
47.63
PR
Apr 29
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Championships
3.
11
Brooke Kubel
52.19
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - American Division W..
4.
11
Ashlyn Ludovici
54.19
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - American Division W..
4x100 Relay
1.
Hannah Brooks
Haley Hernandez
Giovanna Mallicote
Zayne Jack
48.62
May 6
FHSAA 4A State Championships
2.
Relay Team
49.18
Apr 4
Hillsborough County - Vernon Korhn Western Conference C..
3.
Emily Beasley
Zayne Jack
Ava Lucke
Natalie Brown
49.55
Feb 18
George Jenkins Invitational
4.
Hannah Brooks
Zayne Jack
Giovanna Mallicote
Natalie Brown
49.81
Feb 25
Wharton Invitational
4x110 Yard Relay
1.
Relay Team
51.64c
Mar 25
Manual-Griffin Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:42.01
Mar 4
Nash Higgins Relays
4x220 Yard Relay
1.
Relay Team
1:59.3h
Mar 25
Manual-Griffin Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Dana Elkalazani
Serena Gadson
Natalie Brown
Ken'Naria Gadson
3:51.53
May 6
FHSAA 4A State Championships
2.
Serena Gadson
Ken'Naria Gadson
Zayne Jack
Natalie Brown
3:52.35
Mar 30
Pepsi Florida Relays
3.
Relay Team
3:55.29
Mar 17
IMG Academy Invitational
4.
Natalie Brown
Serena Gadson
Dana Elkalazani
Ken'Naria Gadson
3:57.30
Feb 25
Wharton Invitational
5.
Dana Elkalazani
Ella Flach
Ava Lucke
Emily Petrus
4:01.17
Feb 18
George Jenkins Invitational
4x440 Yard Relay
1.
Relay Team
5:00.9h
Mar 25
Manual-Griffin Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Ken'Naria Gadson
Serena Gadson
Emily Petrus
Alexandra Straumann
9:11.28
Mar 30
Pepsi Florida Relays
2.
Relay Team
9:25.28
Apr 29
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Championships
3.
Ken'Naria Gadson
Alexandra Straumann
Emily Petrus
Serena Gadson
9:26.89
May 6
FHSAA 4A State Championships
4.
Emily Petrus
Sophia Piniella
Alexandra Straumann
Dana Elkalazani
9:52.19
Feb 25
Wharton Invitational
5.
Natale Hall
Dana Elkalazani
Ava Lucke
Emily Petrus
9:59.63
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 6 Championships
6.
Brooke Santiesteban
Kamryn Anderson
Alexandra Perri
Lydia Friedman
10:07.13
Apr 8
Pre-State at IMG fueled by Gatorade
7.
Natale Hall
Ava Lucke
Ella Flach
Sarah Magee
10:15.10
Feb 18
George Jenkins Invitational
4x880 Yard Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:41.0h
Mar 25
Manual-Griffin Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
23:37.28
Mar 4
Nash Higgins Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
2:30.3h
Mar 25
Manual-Griffin Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
15:58.1h
Mar 25
Manual-Griffin Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:06.01
Mar 4
Nash Higgins Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Samantha Davila
39' 6.75
PR
Apr 29
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Championships
2.
12
Amanda Durakovic
31' 2.5
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 6 Championships
3.
12
Bukunmi Ayeni
29' 11.5
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
4.
12
Leneva Day
28' 7
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 6 Championships
5.
-
Alyssa Everhart
24' 2.25
PR
Mar 4
Nash Higgins Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Samantha Davila
115' 4.25
PR
Mar 30
Pepsi Florida Relays
2.
12
Amanda Durakovic
103' 9
PR
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
3.
12
Leneva Day
89' 1.25
PR
Feb 18
George Jenkins Invitational
4.
12
Bukunmi Ayeni
84' 8.5
PR
Apr 4
Hillsborough County - Vernon Korhn Western Conference C..
5.
-
Brianna Cedrone
54' 5.25
PR
Mar 4
Nash Higgins Relays
High Jump
1.
9
Ella Flach
4' 11.75
PR
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - American Division W..
2.
9
Jada Turk
4' 9.75
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 6 Championships
10
Harmony Shellman
4' 9.75
PR
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - American Division W..
4.
10
Camila Danker
4' 8
Apr 8
Steinbrenner Invitational
5.
10
Natalie Brown
4' 6
PR
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - American Division W..
6.
10
Sara Gofter
4' 4.25
PR
Feb 18
George Jenkins Invitational
7.
-
Brianna Cedrone
4' 4
PR
Feb 25
Wharton Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Jennifer Teixeira
10' 6
Mar 30
Pepsi Florida Relays
2.
11
Ashlyn Ludovici
9' 0.25
Mar 17
IMG Academy Invitational
3.
12
Anderson Dibble
8' 11.75
Feb 25
Wharton Invitational
4.
9
Emily Beasley
7' 6.25
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 6 Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Hannah Brooks
15' 11
PR
Apr 4
Hillsborough County - Vernon Korhn Western Conference C..
2.
10
Sara Gofter
15' 10.5
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - American Division W..
3.
9
Zayne Jack
15' 7.75
PR
Feb 18
George Jenkins Invitational
4.
10
Harmony Shellman
13' 11.75
Mar 17
IMG Academy Invitational
5.
-
Brianna Cedrone
12' 10.75
PR
Mar 28
Hillsborough County Championships - American Division W..
6.
11
Haley Hernandez
12' 10.25
Mar 4
Nash Higgins Relays
7.
9
Ella Flach
12' 8
PR
Feb 25
Wharton Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Sara Gofter
36' 3
Apr 29
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Championships
2.
10
Harmony Shellman
34' 7.75
Feb 18
George Jenkins Invitational
3.
11
Ashley Marcone
34' 1.5
PR
Mar 4
Nash Higgins Relays
4.
10
Kaylie Mizerny
31' 0.75
Apr 20
FHSAA 4A District 6 Championships
*Recent improvement