Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
2018
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Ivan Ogando
11.69
PR
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
2.
10
Kason Colvin Powell
11.70
(2.2)
Apr 25
FHSAA 4A District 6
3.
11
Lucas Quintana
11.86
(1.0)
Apr 25
FHSAA 4A District 6
4.
10
Henry Dorrell
11.99
PR
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
5.
10
Aaron Roberts
12.03
PR
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
6.
12
Sabien Valentin
12.20
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
7.
12
Cole Bennett
12.29
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
8.
11
Keenen Patel
12.31
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
9.
11
William Miller
12.55
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
10.
11
Brady Messenger
12.57
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
11.
11
Jose Martinez
12.60
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
12.
9
Jorge Mercado
12.68
(2.1)
Feb 17
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
10
Josh Dombroski
12.68
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
10
Matthew Leon
12.68
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
15.
10
Justin Hall
12.69
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
16.
11
Jay Sweeney
12.74
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
17.
11
Jamey Bollo
12.79
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
18.
11
Bryan Osorio
12.86
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
19.
9
Bennett Perri
12.94
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
20.
9
Tyler Garrison
12.98
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
21.
10
Nikolas Pendyck
13.01
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
22.
11
Maximilian Franke
13.22
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
23.
11
Carson First
13.40
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
24.
10
Matthew Clark
13.59
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
25.
9
Shaan Patel
13.80
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
26.
11
Anthony Menold
14.04
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
27.
11
Samiran Adhikari
14.88
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Ivan Ogando
23.59
(.3)
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 4A District 6
2.
10
Kason Colvin Powell
24.17
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
3.
10
Henry Dorrell
24.24
PR
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
4.
11
Keenen Patel
24.35
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
5.
10
Aaron Roberts
25.00
(-3.0)
PR
Feb 17
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
6.
11
Lucas Quintana
25.02
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
7.
9
Bennett Perri
25.44
PR
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
8.
11
Jamey Bollo
26.31
PR
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
9.
10
Nikolas Pendyck
26.60
PR
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
10.
10
Justin Hall
26.62
(-2.0)
PR
Feb 17
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
11.
9
Jorge Mercado
26.85
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Christian Manno
54.68
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 4A District 6
2.
10
Henry Dorrell
55.10
Apr 25
FHSAA 4A District 6
3.
12
Matthew Croswell Jr.
57.29
PR
Mar 18
Raven Invitational
4.
11
Keenen Patel
57.93
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
5.
10
Jamin DeWitt
58.76
PR
Feb 17
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
6.
11
Jose Martinez
59.06
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
7.
11
Bryan Osorio
59.58
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
8.
9
Shaan Patel
1:00.59
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
9.
9
Jacob Ward
1:04.07
PR
Mar 18
Raven Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Jamin DeWitt
2:08.75
Apr 25
FHSAA 4A District 6
2.
9
Luca Martin
2:12.29
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 4A District 6
3.
10
Samuel Aspinall
2:13.11
Apr 25
FHSAA 4A District 6
4.
10
Joaquin Abanses
2:13.56
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
5.
12
Matthew Croswell Jr.
2:17.48
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
6.
9
Jacob Ward
2:27.24
PR
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
7.
9
Luke Oldenburg
2:43.46
Mar 18
Raven Invitational
8.
10
Jason Couture
2:48.30
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Ethan Russ
4:42.67
PR
Apr 12
Hillsborough County Championships
2.
10
Brady Peifer
4:45.69
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
3.
10
Joaquin Abanses
4:48.87
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
4.
10
Christian Schousboe
4:52.03
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
5.
10
Jamin DeWitt
4:53.29
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
6.
10
Jorge Munoz
4:56.56
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
7.
10
Charles Clark
4:56.80
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
8.
9
Luca Martin
4:59.78
Mar 18
Raven Invitational
9.
10
Samuel Aspinall
5:01.34
Mar 18
Raven Invitational
10.
11
Taylor Hohman
5:23.55
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
11.
9
Jack (James) Daughtrey
5:42.92
PR
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
12.
9
Luke Oldenburg
5:42.97
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
13.
9
Jacob Ward
5:45.55
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
14.
9
Evan Donaldson
5:54.90
PR
Feb 17
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Brady Peifer
9:58.93
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
2.
11
Ethan Russ
10:12.43
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
3.
10
Charles Clark
10:26.63
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
4.
10
Jorge Munoz
10:31.74
Feb 17
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
5.
10
Christian Schousboe
10:35.38
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
6.
9
Luca Martin
11:20.99
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Jabari Armstrong
14.19
(1.6)
Feb 17
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
2.
12
Cayden Restrepo
14.82
PR
Mar 18
Raven Invitational
3.
11
Nehemiah Armstrong
15.08
May 5
FHSAA 4A Region 2
4.
11
Christian Manno
17.25
PR
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
5.
12
Joshua Boyles
18.82
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Cayden Restrepo
54.25
PR
May 5
FHSAA 4A Region 2
2.
10
Jabari Armstrong
57.11
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
3.
11
Nehemiah Armstrong
59.81
Apr 25
FHSAA 4A District 6
4.
11
Christian Manno
1:06.19
PR
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
4x100 Relay
1.
Sabien Valentin
Kason Colvin Powell
Aaron Roberts
Ivan Ogando
45.57
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
2.
Relay Team
45.96
Mar 18
Raven Invitational
3.
Jorge Mercado
Sabien Valentin
Aaron Roberts
Ivan Ogando
47.47
Feb 17
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Cayden Restrepo
Jabari Armstrong
Christian Manno
Ivan Ogando
3:37.01
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
2.
Cayden Restrepo
Aaron Roberts
Jabari Armstrong
Ivan Ogando
3:41.36
Feb 17
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
3.
Henry Dorrell
Aaron Roberts
Christian Manno
Ivan Ogando
3:45.63
Apr 25
FHSAA 4A District 6
4x800 Relay
1.
Jamin DeWitt
Joaquin Abanses
Samuel Aspinall
CROSWELL JR
9:00.06
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
2.
Jamin DeWitt
Joaquin Abanses
Samuel Aspinall
Christian Schousboe
9:12.31
Apr 25
FHSAA 4A District 6
3.
Relay Team
9:17.38
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Jeremiah Garrison
44' 7.5
PR
Feb 17
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
2.
11
Brycen Greene
41' 10.75
PR
Apr 12
Hillsborough County Championships
3.
12
Giovonte Ioane
40' 9.75
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 4A District 6
4.
12
Beau Steeper
34' 6.25
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
5.
12
Nathan Staggs
33' 4.75
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
6.
11
Adrian Hill
30' 7.75
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Nehemiah Armstrong
136' 8.5
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
2.
12
Jo'el Doan
119' 0.25
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
3.
11
Jeremiah Garrison
92' 0
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
4.
11
Adrian Hill
69' 5
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
5.
12
Giovonte Ioane
68' 11.5
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Nehemiah Armstrong
162' 3.25
May 20
FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Sabien Valentin
151' 10
PR
May 5
FHSAA 4A Region 2
3.
12
Zane Cunningham
147' 5.75
PR
Apr 12
Hillsborough County Championships
4.
12
Christian Gerhardt
136' 7.25
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
5.
12
Nathaniel Isbister
123' 3.25
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
6.
11
Luke Rude
122' 1
Feb 17
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Cole Bennett
5' 7.75
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 4A District 6
2.
12
Ivan Ogando
5' 6.25
PR
Feb 17
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
3.
12
Joshua Boyles
5' 4.25
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
4.
11
Brady Messenger
5' 2.25
PR
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
5.
11
William Miller
5' 1.75
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
Pole Vault
1.
12
James Hayes
12' 6
PR
Feb 17
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
2.
12
Joshua Boyles
10' 6
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
3.
11
Carson First
8' 0
Feb 17
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Austin Brooks
22' 0.5
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 4A District 6
2.
10
Henry Dorrell
18' 0.25
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
3.
11
Christian Manno
17' 11
Apr 25
FHSAA 4A District 6
4.
12
Cole Bennett
17' 9.5
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
5.
10
Kason Colvin Powell
16' 11.25
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
6.
10
Matthew Leon
16' 1.75
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Austin Brooks
44' 2.75
(.0)
PR
May 5
FHSAA 4A Region 2
2.
11
Christian Manno
36' 1
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 4A District 6
3.
12
Joshua Boyles
34' 10
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
4.
12
Cole Bennett
33' 0.75
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
5.
10
Henry Dorrell
31' 9
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
6.
10
Matthew Leon
30' 5
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kyra Patterson
12.51
(2.6)
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 4A District 6
2.
9
Aaniyah Houghton
13.10
(.9)
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 4A District 6
3.
10
Angelise Duran
13.30
(.9)
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 4A District 6
4.
12
Astrix Hernandez
13.77
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
5.
10
Morgan Hartley
13.90
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
6.
10
Gracie Skeins
13.99
PR
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
7.
9
Renee Bornowski
14.49
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
8.
9
Erin Casey
14.67
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
9.
9
CeCe Hovan
14.73
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
10.
11
Kiera Carson
15.01
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
11.
9
Janiah Woodson
15.37
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
12.
9
Isabella Barfield
17.03
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Kyra Patterson
25.94
(.4)
Apr 25
FHSAA 4A District 6
2.
10
Angelise Duran
27.93
PR
Mar 18
Raven Invitational
3.
10
Gracie Skeins
28.55
(-.1)
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 4A District 6
4.
9
Aaniyah Houghton
29.10
PR
Mar 18
Raven Invitational
5.
12
Astrix Hernandez
29.25
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
6.
9
CeCe Hovan
30.02
PR
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
7.
9
Erin Casey
30.70
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
400 Meters
1.
9
Aaniyah Houghton
1:04.40
Apr 25
FHSAA 4A District 6
2.
12
Reyna Simpson
1:06.00
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
3.
9
Renee Bornowski
1:06.10
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 4A District 6
4.
10
Lindsey Glunk
1:07.76
Apr 25
FHSAA 4A District 6
5.
9
Erin Casey
1:10.19
PR
Mar 18
Raven Invitational
6.
10
Emilie Campion
1:11.55
PR
Feb 17
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Brooke Snee
2:28.46
Apr 12
Hillsborough County Championships
2.
10
Ligia Parada Garcia
2:36.49
Apr 25
FHSAA 4A District 6
3.
9
Hannah Morin
2:40.03
PR
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
4.
9
Erin Casey
2:53.85
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 4A District 6
5.
9
Adia Chappelle
3:00.32
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
6.
10
Emilie Campion
3:04.87
PR
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
7.
9
Elodie Lamberton
3:15.87
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
8.
11
Taylor Flynn
3:17.90
PR
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
9.
11
Elizabeth Pardo
3:27.48
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Mckenzie David
5:39.10
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
9
Ainsley Aeschleman
5:39.10
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
3.
9
Hannah Morin
5:41.69
PR
Apr 12
Hillsborough County Championships
4.
10
Ligia Parada Garcia
5:57.96
PR
Mar 18
Raven Invitational
5.
10
Maria Tejada
6:05.47
PR
Mar 18
Raven Invitational
6.
11
Bailey Cook
6:37.25
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
7.
9
Adia Chappelle
6:43.95
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
8.
11
Bonnie Knight
7:19.37
Feb 17
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
9.
11
Elizabeth Pardo
8:00.15
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
3200 Meters
1.
11
Mckenzie David
12:12.82
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
2.
9
Ainsley Aeschleman
12:17.39
PR
Apr 12
Hillsborough County Championships
3.
10
Maria Tejada
13:21.60
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 4A District 6
4.
9
Hannah Morin
13:43.64
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
5.
11
Bailey Cook
14:14.29
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
6.
10
Ligia Parada Garcia
14:52.68
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Kehinde Ayeni
16.36
PR
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
2.
11
Laila Gunn
16.57
(.4)
PR
Feb 17
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
3.
11
Abigail Flohr
18.46
Apr 12
Hillsborough County Championships
4.
10
Elia Lacour
20.83
PR
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
5.
9
Isabella Barfield
21.69
PR
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Laila Gunn
1:13.62
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 4A District 6
2.
12
Gianna Colucci
1:17.72
PR
Apr 12
Hillsborough County Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Angelise Duran
Gracie Skeins
Morgan Hartley
Laila Gunn
53.19
Apr 25
FHSAA 4A District 6
2.
Relay Team
53.76
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
9
Aaniyah Houghton
Hannah Morin
Brooke Snee
Renee Bornowski
4:23.60
Apr 25
FHSAA 4A District 6
2.
Brooke Snee
Ainsley Aeschleman
Laila Gunn
Aaniyah Houghton
4:30.53
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
3.
Relay Team
4:33.57
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
4.
Renee Bornowski
Brooke Snee
Aaniyah Houghton
Lindsey Glunk
4:33.98
Apr 12
Hillsborough County Championships
5.
Aaniyah Houghton
Laila Gunn
Lindsey Glunk
Gianna Colucci
4:43.69
Feb 17
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Brooke Snee
Ligia Parada Garcia
Hannah Morin
Ainsley Aeschleman
10:03.08
Apr 12
Hillsborough County Championships
2.
Brooke Snee
Mckenzie David
Hannah Morin
Ligia Parada Garcia
10:16.30
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
3.
Brooke Snee
Reyna Simpson
Hannah Morin
Ainsley Aeschleman
10:25.83
Feb 17
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
4.
Relay Team
10:28.24
Mar 18
Raven Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Morgan Hartley
34' 5.5
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
2.
12
Ally Wilkinson
31' 2.75
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
3.
12
Danielle Kanas
29' 10.75
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 4A District 6
4.
12
Delaney Beggs
24' 1.25
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Ally Wilkinson
91' 11.5
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
2.
12
Danielle Kanas
84' 3.5
PR
Apr 12
Hillsborough County Championships
3.
12
Delaney Beggs
52' 8.75
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Danielle Kanas
83' 6.25
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 4A District 6
2.
12
Ally Wilkinson
58' 0.75
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
3.
10
Morgan Hartley
46' 9.5
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
4.
12
Delaney Beggs
37' 10.75
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
High Jump
1.
11
Kehinde Ayeni
4' 11.75
Mar 18
Raven Invitational
2.
11
Laila Gunn
4' 8
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 4A District 6
3.
11
Abigail Flohr
4' 4
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 4A District 6
4.
12
Gianna Colucci
4' 0
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
Pole Vault
1.
12
Carsen Babich
9' 6.25
Mar 8
Tampa Jesuit Home Meet #3
2.
12
Kayden Fox
9' 4.25
PR
May 5
FHSAA 4A Region 2
Long Jump
1.
11
Kyra Patterson
17' 2
Apr 12
Hillsborough County Championships
2.
11
Kehinde Ayeni
15' 2.25
Mar 18
Raven Invitational
3.
10
Gracie Skeins
15' 2
PR
Mar 18
Raven Invitational
4.
10
Elia Lacour
15' 1.5
PR
Apr 25
FHSAA 4A District 6
5.
11
Kiera Carson
13' 10.25
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
6.
9
Isabella Barfield
13' 6.25
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Kehinde Ayeni
37' 0
PR
Mar 18
Raven Invitational
2.
11
Kyra Patterson
36' 5.5
(-.5)
May 20
FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Elia Lacour
32' 9
PR
Apr 12
Hillsborough County Championships
4.
9
Isabella Barfield
31' 0.5
PR
Mar 1
Steinbrenner 5 Way Meet
*Recent improvement