Season:
2021 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2014
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Colvin Delano
6.81
PR
Mar 3
VHSL Class 1A/2A State Indoor Championships
2.
12
Bryant Loftis
7.39
PR
Feb 6
Glenvar/Northside @ Hidden Valley
3.
12
Ethan Justice
7.91
PR
Feb 6
Glenvar/Northside @ Hidden Valley
300 Meters
1.
12
Colvin Delano
39.17
PR
Mar 3
VHSL Class 1A/2A State Indoor Championships
2.
12
Bryant Loftis
41.40
PR
Feb 6
Glenvar/Northside @ Hidden Valley
3.
12
Ethan Justice
43.24c
PR
Feb 23
VHSL 1/2 Region C Championships
4.
9
Tucker Henderson
55.29
PR
Jan 20
Byrd Tri Meet
500 Meters
1.
12
Bryant Loftis
1:11.61
PR
Mar 3
VHSL Class 1A/2A State Indoor Championships
2.
9
Charlie Horrell
1:39.80
Feb 6
Glenvar/Northside @ Hidden Valley
3.
9
Tucker Henderson
1:47.2h
PR
Feb 23
VHSL 1/2 Region C Championships
1000 Meters
1.
11
Daniel Zearfoss
2:45.53
PR
Mar 3
VHSL Class 1A/2A State Indoor Championships
2.
9
Charlie Horrell
3:36.2h
Feb 23
VHSL 1/2 Region C Championships
3.
9
Tucker Henderson
4:02.93
PR
Jan 20
Byrd Tri Meet
1600 Meters
1.
9
Charlie Horrell
6:27.13
Jan 20
Byrd Tri Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Daniel Zearfoss
Ethan Justice
Colvin Delano
Bryant Loftis
3:49.19
Mar 3
VHSL Class 1A/2A State Indoor Championships
2.
Relay Team
4:03.0h
Feb 23
VHSL 1/2 Region C Championships
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Sydney Loder
8.03
Feb 6
Glenvar/Northside @ Hidden Valley
2.
10
Isabella Miller
8.94c
Feb 23
VHSL 1/2 Region C Championships
3.
10
Molly Mccroskey
9.44c
PR
Feb 23
VHSL 1/2 Region C Championships
4.
10
Cathryn McCroskey
9.45
Feb 6
Glenvar/Northside @ Hidden Valley
300 Meters
1.
10
Sydney Loder
43.74c
Feb 23
VHSL 1/2 Region C Championships
2.
12
Daylie Umbarger
49.24c
PR
Feb 23
VHSL 1/2 Region C Championships
3.
10
Isabella Miller
51.44c
Feb 23
VHSL 1/2 Region C Championships
4.
9
Emma Pope
54.14
PR
Feb 6
Glenvar/Northside @ Hidden Valley
5.
10
Cathryn McCroskey
54.67
Feb 6
Glenvar/Northside @ Hidden Valley
6.
10
Molly Mccroskey
1:00.30
Feb 6
Glenvar/Northside @ Hidden Valley
500 Meters
1.
11
Delaney Eller
1:25.65
PR
Mar 3
VHSL Class 1A/2A State Indoor Championships
2.
11
Caroline Horrell
1:29.8h
PR
Feb 23
VHSL 1/2 Region C Championships
3.
9
Emma Pope
1:40.42
PR
Feb 6
Glenvar/Northside @ Hidden Valley
1000 Meters
1.
11
Carly Wilkes
3:00.41
PR
Mar 3
VHSL Class 1A/2A State Indoor Championships
2.
11
Delaney Eller
3:38.44
PR
Jan 20
Byrd Tri Meet
3.
11
Caroline Horrell
3:39.91
PR
Jan 20
Byrd Tri Meet
4.
9
Emma Pope
4:02.89
PR
Jan 20
Byrd Tri Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Carly Wilkes
4:54.33
PR
Mar 3
VHSL Class 1A/2A State Indoor Championships
3200 Meters
1.
11
Carly Wilkes
11:19.71
Feb 6
Glenvar/Northside @ Hidden Valley
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Sydney Loder
9.76
Mar 3
VHSL Class 1A/2A State Indoor Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Delaney Eller
Caroline Horrell
Carly Wilkes
Sydney Loder
4:31.03
Mar 3
VHSL Class 1A/2A State Indoor Championships
2.
Relay Team
4:46.2h
Feb 23
VHSL 1/2 Region C Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Molly Mccroskey
23' 3.5
Feb 23
VHSL 1/2 Region C Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Sydney Loder
5' 0
Mar 3
VHSL Class 1A/2A State Indoor Championships
*Recent improvement