Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
JeVon Waller
10.59
PR
May 20
VHSL Conference 10
2.
11
Kevin Johnson
11.13
PR
May 20
VHSL Conference 10
3.
11
Daiqwaun Faircloth
11.40
May 27
VHSL Group 5A South Regional
4.
10
Jacob Nixon
11.46
(1.4)
May 6
Dogwood Classic
5.
10
Christian Johnson
11.96
PR
Apr 19
Southeastern District Meet #2
6.
10
Jaiden Perkins
11.98
PR
May 10
Southeastern District Meet #4
7.
9
Elijah Morales
12.10
(.0)
PR
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
8.
10
Marcel Lewis
12.53
PR
Apr 19
Southeastern District Meet #2
9.
-
Mekhi Newsome
12.56
PR
May 10
Southeastern District Meet #4
10.
9
Darrin Lilly
12.90
(.0)
PR
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
11.
10
Kimo Harmon
12.92
PR
Apr 19
Southeastern District Meet #2
12.
9
Bryson Micou
13.75
(.0)
PR
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
200 Meters
1.
12
JeVon Waller
21.74
(1.1)
PR
Jun 3
VHSL Group 5A State Championship
2.
11
Daiqwaun Faircloth
22.18
PR
Apr 19
Southeastern District Meet #2
3.
11
Kevin Johnson
22.49
(.8)
May 6
Dogwood Classic
4.
10
Jacob Nixon
22.94
(.7)
May 6
Dogwood Classic
5.
9
Elijah Morales
23.53
PR
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
6.
11
Jacari Sain
24.23
PR
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
7.
10
Jaiden Perkins
24.29
PR
May 10
Southeastern District Meet #4
8.
12
Benjamin Sullivan
24.65
PR
Apr 19
Southeastern District Meet #2
9.
10
Marcel Lewis
25.32
PR
May 10
Southeastern District Meet #4
10.
10
Winston Williams
25.58
PR
Apr 19
Southeastern District Meet #2
11.
10
Franciso Villagomez
26.43
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
12.
9
Darrin Lilly
26.63
PR
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
13.
9
Bryson Micou
29.69
PR
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
400 Meters
1.
11
Daiqwaun Faircloth
50.00
May 10
Southeastern District Meet #4
2.
11
Kevin Johnson
50.43
May 27
VHSL Group 5A South Regional
3.
12
JeVon Waller
51.88
Apr 19
Southeastern District Meet #2
4.
11
Jacari Sain
52.06
PR
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
5.
10
Christian Johnson
52.15
Apr 19
Southeastern District Meet #2
6.
11
Corey Williams
53.26
PR
Apr 19
Southeastern District Meet #2
7.
12
Tyrese Ellis
54.64
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
8.
10
Jacob Nixon
54.83
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
9.
-
Savion Richardson
55.47
PR
May 10
Southeastern District Meet #4
10.
10
Franciso Villagomez
57.82
May 20
VHSL Conference 10
11.
9
Darrin Lilly
59.52
PR
May 13
Grassfield Invitational
12.
9
Elijah Morales
1:01.14
PR
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
13.
9
Bryson Micou
1:06.31
PR
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
800 Meters
1.
11
Jacari Sain
2:01.21
PR
May 27
VHSL Group 5A South Regional
2.
12
Trae Eggleston
2:07.68
PR
May 10
Southeastern District Meet #4
3.
11
Corey Williams
2:07.89
Apr 15
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
4.
12
Tyrese Ellis
2:09.93
May 20
VHSL Conference 10
5.
-
Savion Richardson
2:15.62
PR
Apr 19
Southeastern District Meet #2
6.
10
Parker Hansen
2:48.73
May 10
Southeastern District Meet #4
1600 Meters
1.
12
Trae Eggleston
4:52.53
PR
May 20
VHSL Conference 10
2.
11
Jacari Sain
5:04.03
PR
May 10
Southeastern District Meet #4
3.
12
Tyrese Ellis
5:39.14
PR
May 10
Southeastern District Meet #4
4.
10
Parker Hansen
5:45.23
PR
May 10
Southeastern District Meet #4
3200 Meters
1.
12
Trae Eggleston
10:37.11
PR
May 27
VHSL Group 5A South Regional
2.
10
Parker Hansen
13:26.99
PR
May 20
VHSL Conference 10
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Daiqwaun Faircloth
14.04
(-1.2)
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Daiqwaun Faircloth
38.31
Jun 3
VHSL Group 5A State Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Daiqwaun Faircloth
55.41
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Trae Eggleston
7:18.37
PR
May 6
Dogwood Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
42.87
May 13
Grassfield Invitational
2.
Jacob Nixon
Daiqwaun Faircloth
Kevin Johnson
Jevon Waller
43.21
May 20
VHSL Conference 10
3.
Jacari Sain
Jacob Nixon
Corey Williams
Kevin Johnson
44.90
Jun 3
VHSL Group 5A State Championship
4.
Jevon Waller
Jacob Nixon
Corey Williams
Franciso Villagomez
45.23
May 27
VHSL Group 5A South Regional
4x400 Relay
1.
Jevon Waller
Jacari Sain
Kevin Johnson
Daiqwaun Faircloth
3:19.58
Jun 3
VHSL Group 5A State Championship
2.
Relay Team
3:20.76
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
3.
Jacari Sain
Traeshawn Eggleston
Tyrese Ellis
Christian Johnson
3:30.96
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.
Jevon Waller
Corey Williams
Kevin Johnson
Trae Eggleston
3:34.79
May 27
VHSL Group 5A South Regional
4x800 Relay
1.
Corey Williams
Trae Eggleston
Tyrese Ellis
Jacari Sain
8:19.48
May 27
VHSL Group 5A South Regional
2.
Corey Williams
Jacari Sain
Tyrese Ellis
Trae Eggleston
8:26.67
May 20
VHSL Conference 10
3.
Relay Team
8:39.78
Apr 19
Southeastern District Meet #2
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Jacob Nixon
Kevin Johnson Jr
Jevon Waller
Daiqwaun Faircloth
1:31.30
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Hugh Arrington
William Aydelotte
Isaiah Bell
Xavier Bentley
3:38.03
Apr 15
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Benjamin Sullivan
31' 11
PR
May 10
Southeastern District Meet #4
2.
11
Trevor Kelley
27' 0
PR
May 20
VHSL Conference 10
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Trevor Kelley
74' 0
PR
May 20
VHSL Conference 10
2.
12
Benjamin Sullivan
60' 9
PR
May 10
Southeastern District Meet #4
3.
10
Winston Williams
46' 2
PR
May 20
VHSL Conference 10
High Jump
1.
10
Christian Johnson
5' 6
PR
May 20
VHSL Conference 10
2.
10
Marcel Lewis
5' 4
PR
May 20
VHSL Conference 10
Long Jump
1.
11
Kevin Johnson
19' 11
PR
May 13
Grassfield Invitational
2.
10
Marcel Lewis
17' 8.5
PR
May 20
VHSL Conference 10
Triple Jump
1.
10
Marcel Lewis
36' 5
PR
Apr 19
Southeastern District Meet #2
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Syaira Richardson
11.92
(-.4)
PR
Jun 3
VHSL Group 5A State Championship
2.
10
Kori Carter
11.99
May 20
VHSL Conference 10
3.
10
Jazmine Tilmon
12.00
PR
May 20
VHSL Conference 10
4.
11
Asia Crocker
12.20
(2.1)
May 6
Dogwood Classic
5.
10
Brene Donaldson
12.21
(-.5)
PR
Jun 3
VHSL Group 5A State Championship
6.
12
Anaya Monroe
12.24
PR
May 20
VHSL Conference 10
7.
10
Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy
12.50
PR
May 20
VHSL Conference 10
8.
12
Kiara Howard
12.83
(.0)
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
9.
12
Jasmine Watson
12.92
PR
May 10
Southeastern District Meet #4
10.
12
Karah Foster
13.04
PR
May 10
Southeastern District Meet #4
11.
10
Lauryn Freeman
13.13
(.8)
May 6
Dogwood Classic
12.
10
Julia Lambert
13.49
(.0)
PR
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
13.
11
Letitia Toombs
13.55
May 10
Southeastern District Meet #4
14.
10
Julia Burkley
13.74
Apr 19
Southeastern District Meet #2
15.
10
Cenaa Polk
14.18
May 10
Southeastern District Meet #4
200 Meters
1.
10
Kori Carter
24.36
(.6)
PR
May 27
VHSL Group 5A South Regional
2.
12
Syaira Richardson
24.60
PR
Apr 19
Southeastern District Meet #2
3.
12
Anaya Monroe
24.79
PR
May 10
Southeastern District Meet #4
4.
10
Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy
24.84
(.6)
PR
May 27
VHSL Group 5A South Regional
5.
10
Brene Donaldson
24.92
PR
May 27
VHSL Group 5A South Regional
11
Asia Crocker
24.92
(1.1)
PR
May 6
Dogwood Classic
7.
10
Jazmine Tilmon
25.08
PR
May 20
VHSL Conference 10
8.
11
Skylar Parks
25.73
PR
May 20
VHSL Conference 10
9.
12
Kiara Howard
25.79
May 10
Southeastern District Meet #4
10.
12
Jasmine Watson
26.35
(.5)
PR
Apr 15
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
11.
10
Lauryn Freeman
26.78
PR
May 20
VHSL Conference 10
12.
12
Karah Foster
27.03
(2.0)
PR
May 6
Dogwood Classic
13.
10
Diamond Bynum
27.44
PR
May 10
Southeastern District Meet #4
14.
10
Julia Burkley
28.46
May 13
Grassfield Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Syaira Richardson
53.36
PR
Jun 3
VHSL Group 5A State Championship
2.
10
Kori Carter
55.99
PR
May 27
VHSL Group 5A South Regional
3.
12
Anaya Monroe
57.43
PR
May 27
VHSL Group 5A South Regional
4.
10
Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy
57.56
PR
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
5.
11
Skylar Parks
58.51
PR
May 27
VHSL Group 5A South Regional
6.
12
Karah Foster
59.55
PR
May 27
VHSL Group 5A South Regional
7.
10
Lauryn Freeman
59.65
May 27
VHSL Group 5A South Regional
8.
11
Asia Crocker
59.97
PR
May 13
Grassfield Invitational
9.
10
Jazmine Tilmon
1:01.99
PR
May 10
Southeastern District Meet #4
10.
10
Julia Burkley
1:02.71
May 20
VHSL Conference 10
11.
10
Diamond Bynum
1:04.23
PR
Apr 19
Southeastern District Meet #2
12.
12
Kiara Howard
1:04.32
May 13
Grassfield Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Syaira Richardson
2:23.51
PR
May 10
Southeastern District Meet #4
2.
10
Kori Carter
2:25.33
PR
May 10
Southeastern District Meet #4
3.
12
Karah Foster
2:33.21
PR
May 13
Grassfield Invitational
4.
10
Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy
2:33.78
PR
May 20
VHSL Conference 10
5.
11
Lamani Williams
2:41.15
May 20
VHSL Conference 10
6.
10
Olivia Ladehoff
2:45.75
PR
May 13
Grassfield Invitational
7.
10
Trinity Hawkins
2:55.52
PR
May 10
Southeastern District Meet #4
8.
11
Alyssa Anaya
3:27.39
Apr 19
Southeastern District Meet #2
1600 Meters
1.
10
Olivia Ladehoff
6:02.41
PR
Apr 19
Southeastern District Meet #2
2.
10
Trinity Hawkins
6:15.91
Apr 19
Southeastern District Meet #2
3.
12
Casey Williams
6:22.88
Apr 19
Southeastern District Meet #2
4.
11
Lamani Williams
7:09.04
Apr 19
Southeastern District Meet #2
5.
-
Maria Lewczyk
8:05.79
Apr 19
Southeastern District Meet #2
3200 Meters
1.
10
Olivia Ladehoff
13:05.35
PR
May 20
VHSL Conference 10
2.
10
Trinity Hawkins
13:29.36
PR
May 27
VHSL Group 5A South Regional
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Kori Carter
13.56
(1.9)
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
10
Jazmine Tilmon
14.23
(.7)
PR
May 27
VHSL Group 5A South Regional
3.
12
Jasmine Watson
14.39
(.1)
PR
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.
10
Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy
14.40
(-1.5)
Jun 3
VHSL Group 5A State Championship
5.
11
Skylar Parks
15.13
Apr 19
Southeastern District Meet #2
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Kori Carter
41.93
May 6
Dogwood Classic
2.
10
Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy
44.02
PR
Jun 3
VHSL Group 5A State Championship
3.
11
Skylar Parks
45.47
PR
Apr 15
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
4.
12
Jasmine Watson
46.60
PR
Jun 3
VHSL Group 5A State Championship
5.
10
Jazmine Tilmon
48.99
PR
Jun 3
VHSL Group 5A State Championship
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Kori Carter
1:01.17
PR
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
10
Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy
1:04.90
PR
Apr 15
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Jasmine Watson
Asia Crocker
Brene Donaldson
Kori Carter
47.26
Jun 3
VHSL Group 5A State Championship
2.
Asia Crocker
Syaira Richardson
Brene Donaldson
Kori Carter
47.43
May 20
VHSL Conference 10
3.
-
Asia Crocker
Brene Donaldson
Lauryn Freeman
Jasmine Watson
47.58
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.
Relay Team
47.81
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
5.
Asia Crocker
Brene Donaldson
Jasmine Watson
Jazmine Tilmon
48.33
May 27
VHSL Group 5A South Regional
6.
Alyssa Anaya
Trinity Anderson
Briana Autrey
Christina Banks
48.48
Apr 15
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Karah Foster
Anaya Monroe
Kiara Howard
Lauryn Freeman
1:36.56
Mar 30
Pepsi Florida Relays
2.
Alyssa Anaya
Trinity Anderson
Briana Autrey
Christina Banks
1:40.29
Apr 15
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
3.
Lauryn Freeman
Skylar Parks
Karah Foster
Kiara Howard
1:42.91
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4x400 Relay
1.
Kori Carter
Skylar Parks
Syaira Richardson
Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy
3:43.12
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
Kori Carter
Syaira Richardson
Skylar Parks
Diamond Bynum
3:43.90
Mar 30
Pepsi Florida Relays
3.
Tre'breh Scott-McKoy
Karah Foster
Anaya Monroe
Syaira Richardson
3:50.76
Jun 3
VHSL Group 5A State Championship
4.
Relay Team
3:52.89
Apr 19
Southeastern District Meet #2
5.
Lauryn Freeman
Julia Burkley
Anaya Monroe
Kiara Howard
4:01.64
May 27
VHSL Group 5A South Regional
6.
Kiara Howard
Asia Crocker
Jazmine Tilmon
Anaya Monroe
4:20.92
May 20
VHSL Conference 10
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:37.69
Apr 19
Southeastern District Meet #2
2.
Lamani Williams
Olivia Ladehoff
Trinity Hawkins
Kiara Howard
11:22.75
May 20
VHSL Conference 10
Swedish 100-200-300-400m
1.
Kori Carter
Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy
Asia Crocker
Syaira Richardson
2:07.78
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Letitia Toombs
27' 6
PR
May 10
Southeastern District Meet #4
2.
12
Lauryn McNeal
25' 9
PR
May 13
Grassfield Invitational
3.
-
Maria Lewczyk
16' 11.5
May 10
Southeastern District Meet #4
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Lauryn McNeal
77' 3.25
PR
May 20
VHSL Conference 10
2.
11
Letitia Toombs
66' 2
May 13
Grassfield Invitational
3.
-
Maria Lewczyk
53' 7
PR
Apr 19
Southeastern District Meet #2
High Jump
1.
11
Asia Crocker
4' 11
Mar 30
Pepsi Florida Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Syaira Richardson
19' 8
PR
May 27
VHSL Group 5A South Regional
2.
12
Jasmine Watson
17' 8
PR
Apr 29
Real Deal Classic
3.
11
Asia Crocker
16' 8
(.2)
Mar 30
Pepsi Florida Relays
4.
12
Kiara Howard
16' 5.5
PR
May 20
VHSL Conference 10
5.
12
Karah Foster
16' 2.25
PR
May 20
VHSL Conference 10
*Recent improvement