Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
70 Meter Dash
1.
8
Taylor Kamarion
10.12
PR
Apr 25
Ludington Middle School Invite
2.
7
Marquel White
10.25
PR
May 14
Lakes 8 MS Conference Meet
3.
7
Marvin Oliver
10.30
PR
May 14
Lakes 8 MS Conference Meet
4.
7
Namarius King
10.38
PR
Apr 25
Ludington Middle School Invite
5.
7
Taharre Nickson
10.43
PR
May 1
Lakes 8 #3 Tri Meet
6.
7
Clifford Mallory
10.81
PR
May 1
Lakes 8 #3 Tri Meet
100 Meters
1.
8
Anthony Floyd
12.96
PR
Apr 25
Ludington Middle School Invite
2.
7
Marvin Oliver
14.53
PR
May 14
Lakes 8 MS Conference Meet
3.
8
Greg Allen
15.02
PR
Apr 24
Lakes 8 MS Musk Hts, Musk CC @ Manistee
4.
7
Clifford Mallory
15.15
PR
May 1
Lakes 8 #3 Tri Meet
200 Meters
1.
7
Namarius King
31.58
PR
May 1
Lakes 8 #3 Tri Meet
2.
7
Marquel White
32.10
PR
May 14
Lakes 8 MS Conference Meet
3.
8
Taylor Kamarion
32.73
PR
May 1
Lakes 8 #3 Tri Meet
400 Meters
1.
8
Jumarre Franklin
1:12.23
PR
Apr 24
Lakes 8 MS Musk Hts, Musk CC @ Manistee
2.
7
Emarion Mason
1:14.34
PR
May 1
Lakes 8 #3 Tri Meet
3.
8
Tayshawn Lawrence
1:32.31
PR
Apr 25
Ludington Middle School Invite
4.
7
Raychard Gregory
1:34.97
PR
May 14
Lakes 8 MS Conference Meet
800 Meters
1.
8
Taylor Kamarion
2:59.08
PR
May 1
Lakes 8 #3 Tri Meet
2.
8
Jumarre Franklin
2:59.63
May 1
Lakes 8 #3 Tri Meet
3.
7
Marvin Oliver
3:13.51
PR
May 14
Lakes 8 MS Conference Meet
4.
8
Jamarre Fletcher
3:13.52
PR
Apr 25
Ludington Middle School Invite
5.
7
Emarion Mason
3:13.67
PR
May 14
Lakes 8 MS Conference Meet
6.
7
Marquel White
3:25.53
PR
May 14
Lakes 8 MS Conference Meet
7.
8
Tayshawn Lawrence
3:55.59
PR
Apr 25
Ludington Middle School Invite
8.
7
Raychard Gregory
4:17.12
PR
Apr 24
Lakes 8 MS Musk Hts, Musk CC @ Manistee
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Taharre Nickson
11.81
PR
May 14
Lakes 8 MS Conference Meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Jonathan Moore
29.18
PR
Apr 25
Ludington Middle School Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Greg Allen
Anthony Floyd
Jonathan Moore
Marvin Oliver
53.17
Apr 25
Ludington Middle School Invite
2.
Relay Team
53.54
May 1
Lakes 8 #3 Tri Meet
3.
8
Greg Allen
Anthony Floyd
Jonathan Moore
Taylor Kamarion
53.69
May 14
Lakes 8 MS Conference Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
8
Greg Allen
Jonathan Moore
Anthony Floyd
Taylor Kamarion
1:51.13
May 14
Lakes 8 MS Conference Meet
2.
Relay Team
1:51.73
May 1
Lakes 8 #3 Tri Meet
3.
Greg Allen
Anthony Floyd
Jonathan Moore
Marvin Oliver
1:52.29
Apr 25
Ludington Middle School Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Jamere Brown
30' 0
PR
May 1
Lakes 8 #3 Tri Meet
2.
7
Khordrese Benard
27' 2
PR
May 1
Lakes 8 #3 Tri Meet
3.
8
Sean Sweet
22' 9
PR
Apr 25
Ludington Middle School Invite
4.
7
Jawon Purnell
18' 8.25
PR
Apr 24
Lakes 8 MS Musk Hts, Musk CC @ Manistee
5.
7
Jamari Smith
18' 8
PR
May 1
Lakes 8 #3 Tri Meet
6.
7
Amarr Martin
18' 5
PR
Apr 25
Ludington Middle School Invite
Long Jump
1.
7
Marquel White
15' 1.5
PR
May 14
Lakes 8 MS Conference Meet
2.
7
Taharre Nickson
13' 5
PR
May 14
Lakes 8 MS Conference Meet
3.
7
Namarius King
11' 5
PR
May 1
Lakes 8 #3 Tri Meet
4.
7
Raychard Gregory
10' 4.5
PR
Apr 25
Ludington Middle School Invite
5.
7
Jawon Purnell
10' 0.5
PR
May 14
Lakes 8 MS Conference Meet
Womens
70 Meter Dash
1.
7
Andrea Johnson
11.22
PR
Apr 25
Ludington Middle School Invite
2.
7
Aijinae Carey
11.48
PR
May 14
Lakes 8 MS Conference Meet
3.
7
Jayla Handcock
11.54
PR
May 1
Lakes 8 #3 Tri Meet
4.
7
Joyesha Davins
11.59
PR
May 1
Lakes 8 #3 Tri Meet
5.
7
Nakaila Day
11.73
PR
May 14
Lakes 8 MS Conference Meet
6.
7
De'shiyah Hobson
12.05
PR
Apr 24
Lakes 8 MS Musk Hts, Musk CC @ Manistee
100 Meters
1.
7
Te' Asia Williams
15.06
PR
May 1
Lakes 8 #3 Tri Meet
2.
7
Joyesha Davins
15.53
PR
May 14
Lakes 8 MS Conference Meet
3.
7
Nacorria Paggett
15.90
PR
Apr 25
Ludington Middle School Invite
4.
8
Deashia Hollins
16.10
Apr 25
Ludington Middle School Invite
5.
7
Aijinae Carey
16.33
PR
Apr 25
Ludington Middle School Invite
200 Meters
1.
7
Arionna Carey
34.55
PR
Apr 25
Ludington Middle School Invite
2.
7
Nacorria Paggett
37.62
PR
Apr 25
Ludington Middle School Invite
400 Meters
1.
7
Tarayah Aubrey
1:16.86
PR
May 14
Lakes 8 MS Conference Meet
2.
8
Summer Flecther
1:29.26
May 1
Lakes 8 #3 Tri Meet
800 Meters
1.
8
Summer Flecther
4:03.06
PR
Apr 25
Ludington Middle School Invite
55m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Arionna Carey
11.25
PR
Apr 25
Ludington Middle School Invite
2.
7
Ariell Trammell
11.38
PR
Apr 25
Ludington Middle School Invite
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Ariell Trammell
41.44
PR
Apr 25
Ludington Middle School Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Te' Asia Williams
Aijinae Carey
Deashia Hollins
Joyesha Davins
1:01.14
Apr 25
Ludington Middle School Invite
2.
Relay Team
1:01.66
May 1
Lakes 8 #3 Tri Meet
3.
Aijinae Carey
Deashia Hollins
Joyesha Davins
Te' Asia Williams
1:01.77
May 14
Lakes 8 MS Conference Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:10.11
May 1
Lakes 8 #3 Tri Meet
2.
Arionna Carey
Deashia Hollins
Te' Asia Williams
Aijinae Carey
2:15.14
May 14
Lakes 8 MS Conference Meet
3.
Aijinae Carey
Joyesha Davins
Deashia Hollins
Te' Asia Williams
2:17.30
Apr 25
Ludington Middle School Invite
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
7
Tanisha Nolan
32' 8
PR
May 1
Lakes 8 #3 Tri Meet
2.
7
De'shiyah Hobson
22' 9
PR
May 14
Lakes 8 MS Conference Meet
3.
8
Morgan Johnson
19' 6
PR
Apr 25
Ludington Middle School Invite
Long Jump
1.
7
Ariell Trammell
10' 0.25
PR
Apr 25
Ludington Middle School Invite
*Recent improvement