Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2010
2009
2008
2005
2004
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Devon Drake
11.66
PR
May 12
VHSL Evergreen District Championship
2.
9
Jacob Goodman
12.01
May 12
VHSL Evergreen District Championship
3.
12
Cameron Calfee
12.06
PR
Apr 20
Wolverine Track Classic
4.
12
Chris Lehew
12.30
PR
May 12
VHSL Evergreen District Championship
200 Meters
1.
12
Devon Drake
23.80
PR
May 12
VHSL Evergreen District Championship
2.
12
Cameron Calfee
23.99
PR
Apr 14
Gus Lacy Track Classic
3.
12
Tyler Connell
25.44c
May 4
On The Run Sports - Falcon Track Classic
400 Meters
1.
12
Cameron Calfee
52.23
PR
May 12
VHSL Evergreen District Championship
2.
12
Mitch Catron
52.54
PR
Apr 14
Gus Lacy Track Classic
3.
12
Tom Blair
53.16
PR
Apr 20
Wolverine Track Classic
4.
12
Zack Webber
59.77
PR
May 12
VHSL Evergreen District Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Mitch Catron
1:58.21
PR
May 23
VHSL Region II Outdoor T&F Championship
2.
11
Mike Blair
1:58.8h
PR
May 4
On The Run Sports - Falcon Track Classic
3.
11
Michael Blair
1:59.42
Jun 2
VHSL Group AA State Outdoor T&F Championships
4.
10
Richard Knab
2:06.6h
May 4
On The Run Sports - Falcon Track Classic
1600 Meters
1.
11
Kyle King
4:32.18
Mar 31
Wildcat Invitational
2.
11
Mike Blair
4:35.87
PR
Apr 14
Gus Lacy Track Classic
3.
11
Michael Blair
4:37.55
PR
May 12
VHSL Evergreen District Championship
4.
10
Corey Tooke
4:41.75
Apr 20
Wolverine Track Classic
5.
11
Ben Lemons
4:57.1h
May 4
On The Run Sports - Falcon Track Classic
3200 Meters
1.
10
Corey Tooke
9:56.16
May 23
VHSL Region II Outdoor T&F Championship
2.
11
Kyle King
10:16.3h
PR
May 4
On The Run Sports - Falcon Track Classic
3.
12
Alan Komisarcik
10:19.61
PR
May 12
VHSL Evergreen District Championship
4.
11
Ben Lemons
10:19.97
May 12
VHSL Evergreen District Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Devon Drake
15.41
(2.5)
PR
Jun 2
VHSL Group AA State Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
10
Michael Pitzer
17.93
May 12
VHSL Evergreen District Championship
3.
9
Zac Schultz
18.70
May 12
VHSL Evergreen District Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Michael Pitzer
44.56
May 12
VHSL Evergreen District Championship
2.
12
Devon Drake
44.81
PR
Apr 20
Wolverine Track Classic
3.
9
Zac Schultz
47.44c
May 4
On The Run Sports - Falcon Track Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
48.60
Mar 24
Carolyn Legard Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Tom Blair
Kyle King
Cameron Calfee
Richard Knab
3:31.51
May 23
VHSL Region II Outdoor T&F Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
3:32.65
Mar 31
Wildcat Invitational
3.
-
Tom Blair
Kyle King
Cameron Calfee
Mitch Catron
3:33.64
Apr 20
Wolverine Track Classic
4.
-
Tom Blair
Richard Knab
Mitch Catron
Mike Blair
3:34.6h
May 4
On The Run Sports - Falcon Track Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Michael Blair
Richard Knab
Kyle King
Mitch Catron
8:08.22
Jun 2
VHSL Group AA State Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
8:08.90
Mar 31
Wildcat Invitational
3.
-
Tom Blair
Kyle King
Richard Knab
Mitch Catron
8:10.91
May 23
VHSL Region II Outdoor T&F Championship
4.
-
Tom Blair
Richard Knab
Corey Tooke
Mitch Catron
8:34.69
Apr 14
Gus Lacy Track Classic
5.
-
Zack Webber
Richard Knab
Daniel Broemmel
Logan Cottingham
9:13.38
Apr 20
Wolverine Track Classic
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
19:00.46
Mar 24
Carolyn Legard Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
3:59.98
Mar 24
Carolyn Legard Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
11:02.57
Mar 24
Carolyn Legard Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Khaleel Momen
49' 11.5
PR
Apr 14
Gus Lacy Track Classic
2.
12
Mike Morgan
48' 8
PR
Jun 2
VHSL Group AA State Outdoor T&F Championships
3.
11
Nick Scheidemantel
40' 0
Mar 31
Wildcat Invitational
4.
12
Adner Reyes
38' 8.5
PR
May 12
VHSL Evergreen District Championship
5.
-
John Surina
35' 0
PR
May 4
On The Run Sports - Falcon Track Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Khaleel Momen
137' 1
PR
May 12
VHSL Evergreen District Championship
2.
11
Nick Scheidemantel
126' 10
May 12
VHSL Evergreen District Championship
3.
11
Josue Reyes
109' 3
May 12
VHSL Evergreen District Championship
High Jump
1.
12
Devon Drake
6' 0
PR
May 12
VHSL Evergreen District Championship
2.
12
Cameron Calfee
5' 10
PR
May 23
VHSL Region II Outdoor T&F Championship
3.
9
Jacob Goodman
5' 4
PR
May 12
VHSL Evergreen District Championship
Long Jump
1.
12
Devon Drake
19' 10.25
PR
Apr 20
Wolverine Track Classic
2.
12
Tyler Connell
16' 9.5
PR
Apr 20
Wolverine Track Classic
3.
10
Michael Pitzer
16' 6.25
PR
Apr 14
Gus Lacy Track Classic
Triple Jump
1.
12
Devon Drake
40' 11
PR
Apr 20
Wolverine Track Classic
2.
12
Tyler Connell
38' 8
Apr 20
Wolverine Track Classic
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Mystique Ro
12.49
(2.8)
PR
Jun 2
VHSL Group AA State Outdoor T&F Championships
2.
9
Payton Perdue
14.84
Apr 20
Wolverine Track Classic
3.
11
Sophia Cortijo
15.16
PR
May 12
VHSL Evergreen District Championship
200 Meters
1.
12
Mystique Ro
27.00
PR
Apr 20
Wolverine Track Classic
2.
9
Payton Perdue
30.94
Apr 20
Wolverine Track Classic
3.
11
Sophia Cortijo
32.00
PR
May 12
VHSL Evergreen District Championship
4.
12
Hailey Bennett
35.30
PR
May 12
VHSL Evergreen District Championship
400 Meters
1.
11
Rachel Reynolds
1:05.02
Mar 31
Wildcat Invitational
2.
12
Hannah Porter
1:09.84c
PR
May 4
On The Run Sports - Falcon Track Classic
3.
11
Emily VanDoren
1:11.54c
May 4
On The Run Sports - Falcon Track Classic
4.
11
Caroline Desmedt
1:12.43
PR
Apr 14
Gus Lacy Track Classic
800 Meters
1.
11
Rachel Reynolds
2:34.7h
May 4
On The Run Sports - Falcon Track Classic
2.
11
Naomi Gilbert
2:39.24
Mar 31
Wildcat Invitational
3.
11
Caroline Desmedt
2:39.7h
PR
May 4
On The Run Sports - Falcon Track Classic
4.
11
Emily VanDoren
2:49.50
PR
Mar 31
Wildcat Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Nicole Giller
5:32.74
May 12
VHSL Evergreen District Championship
2.
12
Maria Ulisse
5:59.13
May 12
VHSL Evergreen District Championship
3200 Meters
1.
10
Nicole Giller
12:25.72
Mar 31
Wildcat Invitational
2.
12
Maria Ulisse
13:09.91
PR
May 23
VHSL Region II Outdoor T&F Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Mystique Ro
16.05
May 12
VHSL Evergreen District Championship
2.
11
Sophia Cortijo
22.51
PR
May 12
VHSL Evergreen District Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Mystique Ro
44.38
PR
May 23
VHSL Region II Outdoor T&F Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Rachel Reynolds
Caroline Desmedt
Naomi Gilbert
Emily Van Doren
10:32.76
May 23
VHSL Region II Outdoor T&F Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
10:40.12
Mar 31
Wildcat Invitational
3.
-
Hannah Porter
Caroline Desmedt
Naomi Gilbert
Emily Van Doren
11:09.16
Apr 14
Gus Lacy Track Classic
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
5:28.44
Mar 24
Carolyn Legard Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
14:37.99
Mar 24
Carolyn Legard Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Mystique Ro
31' 8.75
PR
May 23
VHSL Region II Outdoor T&F Championship
2.
10
Kerrigan Duvall
23' 2
PR
May 12
VHSL Evergreen District Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Mystique Ro
93' 8
PR
May 12
VHSL Evergreen District Championship
2.
10
Kerrigan Duvall
48' 6
PR
May 12
VHSL Evergreen District Championship
High Jump
1.
11
Rachel Reynolds
4' 8
PR
Mar 31
Wildcat Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Mystique Ro
15' 6.5
PR
May 12
VHSL Evergreen District Championship
2.
9
Payton Perdue
9' 10.25
May 4
On The Run Sports - Falcon Track Classic
Triple Jump
1.
12
Mystique Ro
31' 10.5
May 12
VHSL Evergreen District Championship
*Recent improvement