Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2001
2000
1999
1997
1995
1983
1982
1981
1980
1976
1975
1974
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Elijah Flores
11.97
PR
Apr 22
Twilight Invitational
2.
10
Jackson Schneider
12.23
Apr 22
Twilight Invitational
3.
9
Ryder Nelson
13.23
PR
May 13
1A Evergreen Subdistrict Championships
4.
9
Deacon O'Gorman
14.20
PR
May 7
Freshman Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Jackson Schneider
24.90
PR
Mar 19
Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational
2.
9
Aaron Tuttle
27.68
May 13
1A Evergreen Subdistrict Championships
3.
9
Luke Schneider
27.95
May 7
Freshman Invitational
4.
9
Ryder Nelson
29.90
PR
Mar 17
1B/2B/1A League Meet @ Montesano
400 Meters
1.
11
Dylan Morrison
59.35
PR
Apr 15
Grays Harbor All County
2.
10
Jackson Schneider
59.43
PR
Mar 17
1B/2B/1A League Meet @ Montesano
3.
11
Elijah Flores
59.83
Mar 17
1B/2B/1A League Meet @ Montesano
4.
9
Aaron Tuttle
1:01.86
May 7
Freshman Invitational
5.
11
Brock Maners
1:12.21
May 13
1A Evergreen Subdistrict Championships
6.
10
Roper Felton
1:15.33
May 13
1A Evergreen Subdistrict Championships
7.
9
Isaiah Stonestreet
1:21.22
PR
Apr 22
Twilight Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Dylan Morrison
2:20.10
May 13
1A Evergreen Subdistrict Championships
2.
9
Luke Schneider
2:53.69
Mar 19
Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational
3.
11
Brock Maners
2:58.46
Apr 14
1A League meet @Elma HS
4.
11
Christopher Morris
3:26.87
PR
Apr 15
Grays Harbor All County
5.
9
Jeffrey Furth
4:00.81
PR
Apr 22
Twilight Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Kaedin Betschart
5:23.00
PR
Mar 31
2B League Meet Forks
2.
11
Dylan Morrison
5:28.1h
Apr 28
Central 2B Track Meet
3.
11
Brock Maners
6:10.87
May 13
1A Evergreen Subdistrict Championships
4.
11
Christopher Morris
7:33.11
PR
Apr 15
Grays Harbor All County
3200 Meters
1.
9
Kaedin Betschart
11:51.44
PR
Mar 31
2B League Meet Forks
2.
11
Christopher Morris
12:10.32
PR
Apr 22
Twilight Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Ryder Nelson
53.55
May 19
1A District 4 Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Ryder Nelson
Elijah Flores
Aaron Tuttle
Jackson Schneider
51.24
Mar 17
1B/2B/1A League Meet @ Montesano
2.
Jackson Schneider
Aaron Tuttle
Ryder Nelson
Elijah Flores
51.28
Mar 19
Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational
3.
9
Ryder Nelson
Deacon O'Gorman
Aaron Tuttle
Luke Schneider
52.38
May 19
1A District 4 Championship
4.
9
Luke Schneider
Ryder Nelson
Aaron Tuttle
Deacon O'Gorman
54.02
Apr 15
Grays Harbor All County
5.
9
Luke Schneider
Aaron Tuttle
Isaiah Stonestreet
Deacon O'Gorman
55.82
May 7
Freshman Invitational
6.
9
Deacon O'Gorman
Aaron Tuttle
Ryder Nelson
Luke Schneider
56.64c
Apr 28
Central 2B Track Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Elijah Flores
Jackson Schneider
Luke Schneider
Aaron Tuttle
1:43.74
Apr 22
Twilight Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Elijah Flores
Jackson Schneider
Aaron Tuttle
Dylan Morrison
3:50.15
May 13
1A Evergreen Subdistrict Championships
2.
Elijah Flores
Aaron Tuttle
Dylan Morrison
Jackson Schneider
3:58.2h
Apr 28
Central 2B Track Meet
3.
Jackson Schneider
Elijah Flores
Dylan Morrison
Aaron Tuttle
3:58.80
Apr 15
Grays Harbor All County
4.
Jackson Schneider
Aaron Tuttle
Dylan Morrison
Elijah Flores
4:16.0h
Mar 23
1B/2B/1A League Meet @ Hoquiam
5.
Jackson Schneider
Elijah Flores
Kaedin Betschart
Aaron Tuttle
4:51.69
Mar 17
1B/2B/1A League Meet @ Montesano
6.
Brock Maners
Christopher Morris
Roper Felton
Dylan Morrison
6:21.78
Apr 14
1A League meet @Elma HS
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Ryder Nelson
Elijah Flores
1:55.39
Mar 19
Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Landon Ritter
43' 8
PR
May 6
Spudder Track & Field Classic
2.
11
Hunter Price
33' 3
Apr 28
Central 2B Track Meet
3.
10
Damin Bower
29' 4.5
Mar 17
1B/2B/1A League Meet @ Montesano
4.
10
Roper Felton
25' 11.75
May 13
1A Evergreen Subdistrict Championships
5.
9
Luke Schneider
25' 11
PR
Mar 17
1B/2B/1A League Meet @ Montesano
6.
9
Jeffrey Furth
25' 8.5
May 13
1A Evergreen Subdistrict Championships
7.
9
Ryder Richardson
23' 11.5
May 7
Freshman Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Landon Ritter
102' 5.5
PR
May 13
1A Evergreen Subdistrict Championships
2.
11
Hunter Price
91' 5
Mar 31
2B League Meet Forks
3.
10
Damin Bower
79' 10.5
May 13
1A Evergreen Subdistrict Championships
4.
10
Roper Felton
78' 1
Apr 28
Central 2B Track Meet
5.
9
Isaiah Stonestreet
77' 2.5
PR
Apr 28
Central 2B Track Meet
6.
10
Brodie Roberts
73' 4.75
PR
May 13
1A Evergreen Subdistrict Championships
7.
9
Deacon O'Gorman
71' 9.5
PR
May 13
1A Evergreen Subdistrict Championships
8.
9
Luke Schneider
68' 10
PR
Mar 19
Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational
9.
9
Ryder Richardson
63' 11
Apr 28
Central 2B Track Meet
10.
9
Jeffrey Furth
58' 0.75
May 13
1A Evergreen Subdistrict Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Landon Ritter
131' 11
May 19
1A District 4 Championship
2.
11
Hunter Price
122' 8
May 13
1A Evergreen Subdistrict Championships
3.
9
Luke Schneider
85' 11
May 13
1A Evergreen Subdistrict Championships
4.
9
Isaiah Stonestreet
76' 3
PR
Mar 31
2B League Meet Forks
5.
9
Deacon O'Gorman
68' 9
PR
Apr 28
Central 2B Track Meet
6.
9
Jeffrey Furth
64' 0
Mar 23
1B/2B/1A League Meet @ Hoquiam
7.
9
Ryder Richardson
59' 0
Apr 28
Central 2B Track Meet
8.
10
Brodie Roberts
55' 10
Apr 28
Central 2B Track Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Elijah Flores
20' 0.75
(2.4)
May 28
WIAA 1A State Championships
2.
9
Kaedin Betschart
16' 0
PR
Apr 15
Grays Harbor All County
3.
9
Aaron Tuttle
14' 1
Mar 31
2B League Meet Forks
Triple Jump
1.
11
Elijah Flores
40' 4.25
(3.2)
PR
May 28
WIAA 1A State Championships
2.
10
Jackson Schneider
37' 1
PR
Mar 31
2B League Meet Forks
3.
9
Luke Schneider
30' 1.5
May 13
1A Evergreen Subdistrict Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Diana Guzman
13.63
PR
Apr 22
Twilight Invitational
2.
11
Kaedynce Shapansky
13.75
PR
May 19
1A District 4 Championship
3.
10
Addison Burgher
15.50
Mar 17
1B/2B/1A League Meet @ Montesano
4.
10
Meara Baxter
16.52
Mar 17
1B/2B/1A League Meet @ Montesano
5.
12
Brittnie Romero
19.58
Mar 23
1B/2B/1A League Meet @ Hoquiam
200 Meters
1.
11
Kaedynce Shapansky
29.33
PR
May 13
1A Evergreen Subdistrict Championships
2.
10
Addison Burgher
30.86
PR
May 13
1A Evergreen Subdistrict Championships
400 Meters
1.
9
Georgia Burkhart
1:10.21
PR
Apr 15
Grays Harbor All County
800 Meters
1.
9
Saige Tonseth
3:11.88
PR
Mar 31
2B League Meet Forks
2.
10
Persephone Lammers-Murphree
4:29.72
PR
Mar 31
2B League Meet Forks
1600 Meters
1.
10
Persephone Lammers-Murphree
10:25.8h
PR
Apr 28
Central 2B Track Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Georgia Burkhart
20.02
May 7
Freshman Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Georgia Burkhart
53.63
May 13
1A Evergreen Subdistrict Championships
2.
9
Nency Guzman
1:05.47
PR
May 7
Freshman Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Addison Burgher
Diana Guzman
Georgia Burkhart
Kaedynce Shapansky
53.75
May 19
1A District 4 Championship
2.
Addison Burgher
Georgia Burkhart
Kaedynce Shapansky
Diana Guzman
54.66
Apr 22
Twilight Invitational
3.
Addison Burgher
Georgia Burkhart
Diana Guzman
Kaedynce Shapansky
56.74c
Mar 23
1B/2B/1A League Meet @ Hoquiam
4.
Addison Burgher
Diana Guzman
Gracie Nunez
Kaedynce Shapansky
59.84c
Apr 28
Central 2B Track Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Addison Burgher
Georgia Burkhart
Kaedynce Shapansky
Diana Guzman
1:57.6h
Apr 22
Twilight Invitational
2.
Addison Burgher
Diana Guzman
Georgia Burkhart
Kaedynce Shapansky
2:00.18
Mar 31
2B League Meet Forks
3.
Addison Burgher
Georgia Burkhart
Diana Guzman
Kaedynce Shapansky
2:02.4h
Mar 23
1B/2B/1A League Meet @ Hoquiam
4.
Addison Burgher
Diana Guzman
Meara Baxter
Kaedynce Shapansky
2:03.8h
Apr 28
Central 2B Track Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Nency Guzman
Persephone Lammers-Murphree
Meara Baxter
Saige Roberts-Tonseth
6:21.78
Apr 14
1A League meet @Elma HS
2.
Nency Guzman
Meara Baxter
Persephone Lammers-Murphree
Brittnie Romero
6:27.93
May 13
1A Evergreen Subdistrict Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Gracie Nunez
29' 6
PR
Mar 23
1B/2B/1A League Meet @ Hoquiam
2.
10
Addison Burgher
21' 1
PR
May 13
1A Evergreen Subdistrict Championships
3.
12
Brittnie Romero
19' 5
Mar 23
1B/2B/1A League Meet @ Hoquiam
4.
9
Nora Miner
16' 7
PR
Mar 17
1B/2B/1A League Meet @ Montesano
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Gracie Nunez
88' 10
PR
May 19
1A District 4 Championship
2.
10
Diana Guzman
80' 2
May 19
1A District 4 Championship
3.
9
Nora Miner
73' 4.5
PR
May 13
1A Evergreen Subdistrict Championships
4.
10
Persephone Lammers-Murphree
73' 2
PR
Apr 28
Central 2B Track Meet
5.
10
Kendra Churchel
55' 8.5
May 13
1A Evergreen Subdistrict Championships
6.
10
Meara Baxter
47' 9
PR
Mar 23
1B/2B/1A League Meet @ Hoquiam
7.
12
Brittnie Romero
35' 9.25
PR
May 13
1A Evergreen Subdistrict Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Meara Baxter
75' 5
Apr 28
Central 2B Track Meet
2.
11
Gracie Nunez
67' 9
May 13
1A Evergreen Subdistrict Championships
3.
10
Kendra Churchel
61' 3
Mar 19
Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational
4.
9
Nora Miner
59' 4
PR
May 13
1A Evergreen Subdistrict Championships
5.
10
Persephone Lammers-Murphree
54' 3
May 13
1A Evergreen Subdistrict Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Meara Baxter
4' 8
Apr 28
Central 2B Track Meet
2.
9
Saige Tonseth
4' 4
May 7
Freshman Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Georgia Burkhart
14' 0.5
PR
Apr 22
Twilight Invitational
2.
11
Kaedynce Shapansky
12' 6
Mar 17
1B/2B/1A League Meet @ Montesano
3.
9
Saige Tonseth
12' 3
PR
Apr 15
Grays Harbor All County
4.
9
Nency Guzman
11' 1.5
PR
May 13
1A Evergreen Subdistrict Championships
Triple Jump
1.
9
Georgia Burkhart
28' 2.5
May 13
1A Evergreen Subdistrict Championships
10
Meara Baxter
28' 2.5
May 13
1A Evergreen Subdistrict Championships
*Recent improvement