100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Katie Burnett | 13.82PR | Apr 22 | Evergreen 1A League Meet |
2. | 12 | | Hannah Krohn | 14.47 (3.4) | Apr 13 | Hoquiam, MWP, Pe Ell, Toutle Lake, Willapa Valley @ Adn.. |
3. | 10 | | Chloe Kennedy | 14.64cPR | Apr 1 | Evergreen 1A/Pacific 2B Meet |
| 10 | | Kali Lund | 14.64c | Apr 1 | Evergreen 1A/Pacific 2B Meet |
5. | 10 | | Katrina Jones | 15.49 (3.4)PR | Apr 13 | Hoquiam, MWP, Pe Ell, Toutle Lake, Willapa Valley @ Adn.. |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Sharaya Brydon | 27.66PR | Apr 30 | District IV 1A Track & Field Championship |
2. | 10 | | Chloe Kennedy | 28.78PR | Apr 22 | Evergreen 1A League Meet |
3. | 10 | | Reagan McElliott | 30.34c | Apr 1 | Evergreen 1A/Pacific 2B Meet |
4. | 12 | | Jennifer Cole | 31.44cPR | Apr 8 | 1A/2B Evergreen/Pacific League |
5. | 10 | | Kali Lund | 32.64c | Apr 1 | Evergreen 1A/Pacific 2B Meet |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Jennifer Cole | 1:06.83 | Apr 30 | District IV 1A Track & Field Championship |
2. | 11 | | Ariel Grant | 1:08.54 | Apr 22 | Evergreen 1A League Meet |
3. | 10 | | Reagan McElliott | 1:10.75PR | Apr 15 | League Meet @ Raymond |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Valerie Roloff | 2:33.10PR | Apr 30 | District IV 1A Track & Field Championship |
2. | 9 | | Jane Roloff | 2:51.62 | Apr 30 | District IV 1A Track & Field Championship |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Valerie Roloff | 5:46.69PR | Apr 30 | District IV 1A Track & Field Championship |
2. | 11 | | Jane Spacek | 6:38.03 | Apr 22 | Evergreen 1A League Meet |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Jane Roloff | 13:17.89 | Apr 30 | District IV 1A Track & Field Championship |
2. | 11 | | Jane Spacek | 15:02.74PR | Apr 13 | Hoquiam, MWP, Pe Ell, Toutle Lake, Willapa Valley @ Adn.. |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Sadie Carlyle Sharaya Brydon Katie Burnett Chloe Kennedy | 53.45 | Apr 30 | District IV 1A Track & Field Championship |
2. | | | Sadie Carlyle Katie Burnett Sharaya Brydon Chloe Kennedy | 54.06 | Apr 22 | Evergreen 1A League Meet |
3. | | | Sharaya Brydon Sadie Carlyle Katie Burnett Chloe Kennedy | 54.14 | Apr 15 | League Meet @ Raymond |
4. | | | Relay Team | 54.14 | Apr 15 | League Meet at Raymond |
5. | | | Sharaya Brydon Katie Burnett Sadie Carlyle Chloe Kennedy | 54.74c | Apr 8 | 1A/2B Evergreen/Pacific League |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Sharaya Brydon Chloe Kennedy Hannah Krohn Kali Lund | 1:56.14 | Apr 22 | Evergreen 1A League Meet |
2. | | | Chloe Kennedy Kali Lund Hannah Krohn Sharaya Brydon | 1:56.23 | Apr 30 | District IV 1A Track & Field Championship |
3. | | | Relay Team | 1:58.90 | Apr 15 | League Meet at Raymond |
| | | Sharaya Brydon Chloe Kennedy Kali Lund Hannah Krohn | 1:58.9h | Apr 15 | League Meet @ Raymond |
5. | | | Sharaya Brydon Kali Lund Hannah Krohn Reagan McElliott | 2:03.47 | Apr 13 | Hoquiam, MWP, Pe Ell, Toutle Lake, Willapa Valley @ Adn.. |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Ariel Grant Jennifer Cole Reagan McElliott Jane Roloff | 4:37.81 | Apr 30 | District IV 1A Track & Field Championship |
2. | | | Jennifer Cole Reagan McElliott Jane Roloff Ariel Grant | 4:38.71 | Apr 22 | Evergreen 1A League Meet |
3. | | | Jennifer Cole Reagan McElliott Valerie Roloff Ariel Grant | 4:41.52 | Apr 15 | League Meet @ Raymond |
| | | Relay Team | 4:41.52 | Apr 15 | League Meet at Raymond |
5. | | | Jennifer Cole Ariel Grant Jane Roloff Chloe Kennedy | 4:49.15 | Apr 13 | Hoquiam, MWP, Pe Ell, Toutle Lake, Willapa Valley @ Adn.. |
6. | | | Reagan McElliott Ariel Grant Jane Roloff Valerie Roloff | 5:07.0h | Apr 8 | 1A/2B Evergreen/Pacific League |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 11 | | Tyara Straka | 44' 0 | Apr 30 | District IV 1A Track & Field Championship |
2. | 10 | | Kira Ferrier-Curley | 26' 1.5 | Apr 15 | League Meet @ Raymond |
3. | 10 | | Abigail Crovisier | 19' 5PR | Apr 8 | 1A/2B Evergreen/Pacific League |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 11 | | Tyara Straka | 131' 10 | Apr 30 | District IV 1A Track & Field Championship |
2. | 10 | | Kira Ferrier-Curley | 77' 8 | Apr 1 | Evergreen 1A/Pacific 2B Meet |
3. | 10 | | Abigail Crovisier | 61' 9PR | Apr 1 | Evergreen 1A/Pacific 2B Meet |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 11 | | Kamryn Krohn | 98' 2 | Apr 30 | District IV 1A Track & Field Championship |
2. | 11 | | Katie Burnett | 78' 10PR | Apr 30 | District IV 1A Track & Field Championship |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Sharaya Brydon | 5' 1PR | Apr 30 | District IV 1A Track & Field Championship |
2. | 10 | | Chloe Kennedy | 5' 0 | Apr 8 | 1A/2B Evergreen/Pacific League |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Ariel Grant | 7' 0 | Apr 22 | Evergreen 1A League Meet |
2. | 10 | | Katrina Jones | 6' 6 | Apr 8 | 1A/2B Evergreen/Pacific League |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Katie Burnett | 14' 10 | Apr 22 | Evergreen 1A League Meet |
2. | 12 | | Sadie Carlyle | 14' 4.5 | Apr 30 | District IV 1A Track & Field Championship |
3. | 10 | | Kali Lund | 11' 11PR | Apr 1 | Evergreen 1A/Pacific 2B Meet |
4. | 10 | | Katrina Jones | 11' 10.5 | Apr 15 | League Meet @ Raymond |
|