Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1973
1971
1970
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Gerardo Sanchez-Carpio
11.91
Apr 11
WFW vs. Rochester & Tumwater
2.
11
Michael North
11.94
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
3.
11
Miguel Simon-Palmeiro
12.16
PR
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
4.
10
Patrick Riley
12.34
Mar 30
Black Hills @ Rochester
5.
10
Chris Latham
12.86
PR
Mar 25
Lewis County Invitational
6.
12
Tristan Thoman
12.93
Mar 30
Black Hills @ Rochester
7.
9
Daniel May
12.99
Mar 30
Black Hills @ Rochester
8.
11
Nicholas(Oakville) Waunch
13.33
PR
Apr 18
Centralia @ Rochester
9.
9
Alex Austin
13.46
PR
Mar 30
Black Hills @ Rochester
200 Meters
1.
10
Gerardo Sanchez-Carpio
24.08
May 12
Evergreen 2A League Championships
2.
10
Patrick Riley
24.92
May 12
Evergreen 2A League Championships
3.
11
Miguel Simon-Palmeiro
24.98
PR
Mar 25
Lewis County Invitational
4.
11
Michael North
25.51
Apr 11
WFW vs. Rochester & Tumwater
5.
9
Daniel May
26.02
May 6
Freshman Invitational
6.
11
Nicholas(Oakville) Waunch
26.34
PR
Mar 25
Lewis County Invitational
7.
12
Tristan Thoman
26.65
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
8.
9
Alex Austin
27.71
PR
Mar 25
Lewis County Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Gerardo Sanchez-Carpio
54.50
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
2.
12
Cylas Belknap
55.43
PR
Apr 26
Rochester@Aberdeen
3.
10
Patrick Riley
55.84
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
4.
11
Miguel Simon-Palmeiro
56.77
PR
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
5.
10
Chris Latham
57.97
PR
Mar 14
Montesano Jamboree
6.
9
Daniel May
58.45
May 6
Freshman Invitational
7.
11
Michael North
58.89
Mar 30
Black Hills @ Rochester
8.
11
Nicholas(Oakville) Waunch
58.95
PR
Apr 18
Centralia @ Rochester
9.
12
Tristan Thoman
1:02.14
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
10.
9
Alex Austin
1:06.30
PR
Mar 30
Black Hills @ Rochester
800 Meters
1.
10
Seth Moceri
2:07.91
PR
May 12
Evergreen 2A League Championships
2.
10
Casey Reese
2:08.61
PR
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
3.
11
Kelin Pasko
2:13.61
Apr 26
Rochester@Aberdeen
4.
9
Ethan Proctor
2:15.61
PR
May 6
Freshman Invitational
5.
12
Cylas Belknap
2:17.12
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
6.
12
Tristan Thoman
2:34.25
PR
Apr 11
WFW vs. Rochester & Tumwater
7.
10
Kyle McKay
2:49.39
PR
Mar 25
Lewis County Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Kelin Pasko
4:44.07
Apr 18
Centralia @ Rochester
2.
10
Seth Moceri
4:57.70
Apr 14
WOLFPACK Invitational
3.
10
Casey Reese
5:04.35
PR
Apr 26
Rochester@Aberdeen
4.
12
Cylas Belknap
5:11.76
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
5.
9
Ethan Proctor
5:12.78
PR
Apr 18
Centralia @ Rochester
6.
10
Kyle McKay
5:59.81
PR
Apr 18
Centralia @ Rochester
3200 Meters
1.
11
Kelin Pasko
9:59.86
PR
May 5
Spudder Track & Field Classic
2.
10
Seth Moceri
10:58.31
PR
Apr 14
WOLFPACK Invitational
3.
12
Cylas Belknap
11:19.48
Apr 18
Centralia @ Rochester
4.
10
Casey Reese
11:21.92
PR
Apr 18
Centralia @ Rochester
5.
9
Ethan Proctor
12:12.14
PR
Apr 11
WFW vs. Rochester & Tumwater
6.
10
Kyle McKay
13:48.76
PR
Apr 18
Centralia @ Rochester
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Miguel Simon-Palmeiro
20.23
PR
Mar 30
Black Hills @ Rochester
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Chris Latham
46.77
PR
Apr 18
Centralia @ Rochester
4x100 Relay
1.
Michael North
Miguel Simon-Palmeiro
Patrick Riley
Gerardo Sanchez Carpio
46.94
May 12
Evergreen 2A League Championships
2.
Michael North
Gerardo Sanchez Carpio
Patrick Riley
Miguel Simon-Palmeiro
46.97
Apr 26
Rochester@Aberdeen
4x400 Relay
1.
Miguel Simon-Palmeiro
Cylas Belknap
Patrick Riley
Casey Reese
3:47.42
May 5
Spudder Track & Field Classic
2.
Miguel Simon-Palmeiro
Cylas Belknap
Casey Reese
Patrick Riley
3:49.13
May 12
Evergreen 2A League Championships
3.
Chris Latham
Patrick Riley
Gerardo Sanchez Carpio
Miguel Simon-Palmeiro
3:50.25
Apr 18
Centralia @ Rochester
4.
Chris Latham
Miguel Simon-Palmeiro
Gerardo Sanchez Carpio
Patrick Riley
3:51.17
Mar 30
Black Hills @ Rochester
5.
Miguel Simon-Palmeiro
Kelin Pasko
Seth Moceri
Michael North
3:53.90
Apr 26
Rochester@Aberdeen
6.
Cylas Belknap
Casey Reese
Tristan Thoman
Michael North
3:55.95
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
7.
Relay Team
4:00.84
Mar 25
Lewis County Invitational
8.
Daniel May
Seth Moceri
Kelin Pasko
Alex Austin
4:01.03
Mar 30
Black Hills @ Rochester
9.
Casey Reese
Ethan Proctor
Chris Latham
Miguel Simon-Palmeiro
4:04.80
Apr 14
WOLFPACK Invitational
10.
Daniel May
Kelin Pasko
Ethan Proctor
Michael North
4:21.55
Apr 11
WFW vs. Rochester & Tumwater
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Chase Dickinson
33' 11.5
Apr 18
Centralia @ Rochester
2.
11
Taylor Beigh
26' 4.5
Apr 14
WOLFPACK Invitational
3.
9
Gabe Masias
24' 9
Apr 11
WFW vs. Rochester & Tumwater
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Chase Dickinson
100' 0
Mar 25
Lewis County Invitational
2.
11
Taylor Beigh
67' 1
Apr 18
Centralia @ Rochester
3.
9
Gabe Masias
56' 3
Apr 11
WFW vs. Rochester & Tumwater
Javelin - 800g
1.
9
Daniel May
127' 6
May 6
Freshman Invitational
2.
11
Taylor Beigh
95' 2
PR
Apr 14
WOLFPACK Invitational
3.
9
Gabe Masias
72' 8
PR
Apr 18
Centralia @ Rochester
4.
11
Chase Dickinson
72' 4
PR
Mar 25
Lewis County Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Gerardo Sanchez-Carpio
6' 0
PR
May 19
2A District IV Championships
2.
10
Patrick Riley
5' 6
Mar 30
Black Hills @ Rochester
Long Jump
1.
11
Miguel Simon-Palmeiro
18' 10.25
PR
Apr 14
WOLFPACK Invitational
2.
10
Gerardo Sanchez-Carpio
18' 0
PR
Apr 26
Rochester@Aberdeen
3.
10
Chris Latham
17' 10
PR
Mar 30
Black Hills @ Rochester
4.
11
Michael North
16' 3
Mar 30
Black Hills @ Rochester
5.
11
Nicholas(Oakville) Waunch
15' 5
PR
Apr 18
Centralia @ Rochester
6.
9
Alex Austin
13' 6
PR
Mar 25
Lewis County Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Chris Latham
37' 3
Mar 30
Black Hills @ Rochester
2.
11
Miguel Simon-Palmeiro
34' 1
PR
Apr 26
Rochester@Aberdeen
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Sufina Ahmath
14.31
PR
Mar 25
Lewis County Invitational
2.
9
Payton Pekola
14.86
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
3.
10
Kate Peltier
15.25
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Sufina Ahmath
31.14
Apr 14
WOLFPACK Invitational
2.
10
Kate Peltier
31.80
PR
Mar 25
Lewis County Invitational
3.
10
Smbaikaye Huriavi
31.93
Apr 18
Centralia @ Rochester
4.
9
Payton Pekola
32.99
Mar 30
Black Hills @ Rochester
400 Meters
1.
9
Sufina Ahmath
1:05.36
PR
May 6
Freshman Invitational
2.
10
Smbaikaye Huriavi
1:12.95
Apr 14
WOLFPACK Invitational
3.
10
Kate Peltier
1:15.51
Apr 18
Centralia @ Rochester
4.
10
Kaelee Murphy
1:17.67
PR
Mar 14
Montesano Jamboree
5.
9
Payton Pekola
1:24.88
Mar 30
Black Hills @ Rochester
6.
9
Hazel Belknap
1:25.92
PR
Apr 26
Rochester@Aberdeen
800 Meters
1.
9
Michala Lowry
2:45.05
PR
May 19
2A District IV Championships
2.
10
Gabby Holman
3:06.88
Apr 18
Centralia @ Rochester
3.
9
Hazel Belknap
3:08.22
PR
May 6
Freshman Invitational
4.
10
Smbaikaye Huriavi
3:08.84
Apr 11
WFW vs. Rochester & Tumwater
1600 Meters
1.
9
Michala Lowry
5:52.98
PR
May 12
Evergreen 2A League Championships
2.
10
Gabby Holman
6:42.90
Apr 18
Centralia @ Rochester
3.
9
Hazel Belknap
6:50.36
PR
May 6
Freshman Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Michala Lowry
13:08.05
PR
Apr 14
WOLFPACK Invitational
2.
10
Gabby Holman
14:30.30
May 12
Evergreen 2A League Championships
3.
9
Hazel Belknap
14:40.97
PR
May 19
2A District IV Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Kaelee Murphy
18.11
PR
May 5
Spudder Track & Field Classic
2.
9
Amanda Lewis
22.83
PR
Apr 26
Rochester@Aberdeen
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Kaelee Murphy
52.86
May 12
Evergreen 2A League Championships
2.
9
Amanda Lewis
1:11.16
PR
Apr 26
Rochester@Aberdeen
4x100 Relay
1.
Kaelee Murphy
Payton Pekola
Kate Peltier
Smbaikaye Huriavi
56.75
May 19
2A District IV Championships
2.
Kaelee Murphy
Kate Peltier
Payton Pekola
Smbaikaye Huriavi
59.23
Apr 26
Rochester@Aberdeen
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kaelee Murphy
Smbaikaye Huriavi
Kate Peltier
Sufina Ahmath
2:01.45
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
2.
Kaelee Murphy
Kate Peltier
Smbaikaye Huriavi
Sufina Ahmath
2:02.11
Apr 18
Centralia @ Rochester
3.
Sufina Ahmath
Kaelee Murphy
Smbaikaye Huriavi
Kate Peltier
2:02.91
Apr 11
WFW vs. Rochester & Tumwater
4.
Sufina Ahmath
Kaelee Murphy
Kate Peltier
Smbaikaye Huriavi
2:03.04
Apr 26
Rochester@Aberdeen
5.
Sufina Ahmath
Smbaikaye Huriavi
Kate Peltier
Kaelee Murphy
2:04.37
Mar 30
Black Hills @ Rochester
4x400 Relay
1.
9
Sufina Ahmath
Hazel Belknap
Michala Lowry
Paige Winter
5:10.40
May 6
Freshman Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Paige Winter
29' 4
PR
Apr 26
Rochester@Aberdeen
2.
9
Amanda Lewis
24' 3
PR
Apr 18
Centralia @ Rochester
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Paige Winter
86' 0
PR
Apr 18
Centralia @ Rochester
2.
9
Amanda Lewis
67' 6
PR
Apr 18
Centralia @ Rochester
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Paige Winter
85' 0
PR
Apr 18
Centralia @ Rochester
2.
9
Amanda Lewis
75' 3
PR
May 6
Freshman Invitational
3.
9
Michala Lowry
54' 4
PR
Mar 25
Lewis County Invitational
4.
10
Smbaikaye Huriavi
43' 11
PR
Apr 18
Centralia @ Rochester
High Jump
1.
10
Kate Peltier
4' 8
Apr 14
WOLFPACK Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Sufina Ahmath
15' 1.5
May 12
Evergreen 2A League Championships
2.
9
Payton Pekola
11' 11.5
Apr 14
WOLFPACK Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Sufina Ahmath
31' 3.5
May 19
2A District IV Championships
2.
10
Smbaikaye Huriavi
30' 6
PR
Apr 22
Chehalis Activators Invitational
3.
10
Kate Peltier
28' 7
Apr 18
Centralia @ Rochester
*Recent improvement