Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
1997
Indoor
2024
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Skye Osiadacz
13.74c
PR
Apr 14
Gold League Meet#1
2.
8
Jacob Town
14.04c
PR
May 5
Gold League Meet #4
3.
7
Cameron Sattler
14.64c
May 5
Gold League Meet #4
4.
7
Noah Dupleich
15.34c
PR
May 5
Gold League Meet #4
5.
7
Riley Wallace
15.74c
May 5
Gold League Meet #4
6.
8
Matthew Wilson
15.94c
PR
Apr 14
Gold League Meet#1
7.
7
Max Cetnar
16.04c
PR
Apr 14
Gold League Meet#1
200 Meters
1.
8
Richard Pinnell
27.04c
PR
May 5
Gold League Meet #4
2.
8
Matthew Wilson
31.64c
PR
May 5
Gold League Meet #4
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Jacob Town
19.84c
PR
May 10
Gold League Ribbon Meet
2.
8
Richard Pinnell
21.34c
PR
May 10
Gold League Ribbon Meet
100m Hurdles - 39"
1.
8
Jacob Town
19.34c
PR
May 5
Gold League Meet #4
2.
8
Richard Pinnell
21.04c
PR
May 5
Gold League Meet #4
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Jonah Merbs
Skye Osiadacz
Matthew Wilson
Jacob Town
56.14c
Apr 14
Gold League Meet#1
2.
8
Jonah Merbs
Skye Osiadacz
Jacob Town
Matthew Wilson
58.04c
Apr 28
Gold League Meet #3
3.
8
Ryan Webb
Jacob Town
Matthew Wilson
Richard Pinnell
1:03.54c
May 10
Gold League Ribbon Meet
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Noah Dupleich
Richard Pinnell
Skye Osiadacz
Ryan Webb
1:59.0h
Apr 21
Gold League Meet #2
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Ryan Webb
33' 6
PR
May 10
Gold League Ribbon Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Ryan Webb
33' 0
PR
May 5
Gold League Meet #4
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Ryan Webb
94' 7
PR
May 5
Gold League Meet #4
2.
8
Skye Osiadacz
78' 9
PR
Apr 21
Gold League Meet #2
3.
8
Jonah Merbs
61' 8
PR
Apr 14
Gold League Meet#1
4.
7
Noah Dupleich
61' 7
PR
Apr 21
Gold League Meet #2
5.
7
Riley Wallace
59' 3
May 5
Gold League Meet #4
Javelin - 600g TJ
1.
7
Cameron Sattler
69' 3
PR
Apr 28
Gold League Meet #3
2.
8
Richard Pinnell
58' 1
PR
Apr 28
Gold League Meet #3
3.
8
Matthew Wilson
56' 3
PR
Apr 28
Gold League Meet #3
Javelin - 600g
1.
7
Cameron Sattler
68' 4
PR
Apr 21
Gold League Meet #2
2.
8
Richard Pinnell
67' 0
PR
Apr 21
Gold League Meet #2
3.
8
Matthew Wilson
60' 8
PR
Apr 21
Gold League Meet #2
Javelin - 800g
1.
7
Cameron Sattler
75' 0
May 10
Gold League Ribbon Meet
2.
8
Richard Pinnell
74' 11
PR
May 10
Gold League Ribbon Meet
3.
8
Matthew Wilson
57' 8
PR
May 10
Gold League Ribbon Meet
High Jump
1.
8
Jacob Town
4' 6
PR
May 5
Gold League Meet #4
2.
8
Ryan Webb
4' 2
PR
May 5
Gold League Meet #4
Long Jump
1.
7
Cameron Sattler
14' 7
May 10
Gold League Ribbon Meet
2.
8
Jonah Merbs
14' 4
PR
Apr 21
Gold League Meet #2
3.
8
Jacob Town
13' 6
PR
Apr 14
Gold League Meet#1
4.
7
Riley Wallace
13' 3.5
PR
May 10
Gold League Ribbon Meet
5.
8
Matthew Wilson
13' 0
PR
May 10
Gold League Ribbon Meet
6.
8
Ryan Webb
12' 7
PR
Apr 21
Gold League Meet #2
7.
7
Noah Dupleich
11' 11
PR
Apr 21
Gold League Meet #2
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Grace Jackson
13.44c
PR
May 10
Gold League Ribbon Meet
2.
8
Jesse Ahrendsen
14.54c
PR
May 10
Gold League Ribbon Meet
3.
8
Grace Terrill
14.74c
Apr 14
Gold League Meet#1
4.
7
Tori Hockenbury
15.14c
PR
May 10
Gold League Ribbon Meet
5.
8
Alyssa Brenden
15.24c
PR
May 10
Gold League Ribbon Meet
6.
7
Gretchen Huston
16.34c
PR
May 10
Gold League Ribbon Meet
7
Josie Larned
16.34c
PR
Apr 28
Gold League Meet #3
8.
8
Kathleen Montgomery
16.94c
PR
May 10
Gold League Ribbon Meet
9.
7
Grayce Geiger
19.74c
PR
Apr 14
Gold League Meet#1
200 Meters
1.
8
Grace Jackson
27.54c
PR
May 10
Gold League Ribbon Meet
2.
8
Grace Terrill
28.64c
PR
May 5
Gold League Meet #4
3.
8
Mikaela Heller
36.44c
PR
Apr 14
Gold League Meet#1
4.
8
Paige Graham
38.74c
PR
Apr 28
Gold League Meet #3
400 Meters
1.
8
Grace Terrill
1:03.14c
PR
May 10
Gold League Ribbon Meet
800 Meters
1.
7
Shayla Beiter
3:07.0h
PR
Apr 21
Gold League Meet #2
1600 Meters
1.
8
Morgan Whitemarsh
6:50.0h
Apr 28
Gold League Meet #3
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Tori Hockenbury
21.44c
PR
Apr 14
Gold League Meet#1
2.
7
Gretchen Huston
22.24c
PR
May 10
Gold League Ribbon Meet
3.
8
Morgan Whitemarsh
22.94c
Apr 14
Gold League Meet#1
4x100 Relay
1.
Jesse Ahrendsen
Shayla Beiter
Alyssa Brenden
Tori Hockenbury
1:01.04c
May 5
Gold League Meet #4
2.
Alyssa Brenden
Tori Hockenbury
Josie Larned
Kathleen Montgomery
1:05.14c
Apr 14
Gold League Meet#1
Grayce Geiger
Paige Graham
Josie Larned
Kathleen Montgomery
1:05.14c
May 5
Gold League Meet #4
4.
Kathleen Montgomery
Jesse Ahrendsen
Tori Hockenbury
Josie Larned
1:47:00.14c
Apr 21
Gold League Meet #2
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
7
Tori Hockenbury
25' 3
PR
May 10
Gold League Ribbon Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
7
Tori Hockenbury
24' 5
PR
May 5
Gold League Meet #4
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Grace Jackson
58' 11
PR
May 5
Gold League Meet #4
2.
8
Alyssa Brenden
50' 3
PR
May 10
Gold League Ribbon Meet
3.
8
Jesse Ahrendsen
49' 5
PR
May 5
Gold League Meet #4
4.
8
Mikaela Heller
48' 8
PR
Apr 28
Gold League Meet #3
5.
8
Kathleen Montgomery
42' 0
PR
Apr 14
Gold League Meet#1
6.
8
Paige Graham
33' 8
PR
May 5
Gold League Meet #4
Javelin - 600g TJ
1.
8
Grace Terrill
69' 10
PR
Apr 28
Gold League Meet #3
2.
8
Morgan Whitemarsh
64' 0
PR
Apr 28
Gold League Meet #3
3.
8
Grace Jackson
58' 3
PR
Apr 28
Gold League Meet #3
4.
7
Josie Larned
43' 1
PR
Apr 28
Gold League Meet #3
5.
8
Mikaela Heller
38' 0
PR
Apr 28
Gold League Meet #3
6.
7
Grayce Geiger
36' 9
PR
Apr 28
Gold League Meet #3
7.
7
Shayla Beiter
30' 0
PR
Apr 28
Gold League Meet #3
8.
8
Paige Graham
25' 2
PR
Apr 28
Gold League Meet #3
Javelin - 600g
1.
8
Grace Terrill
66' 0
PR
Apr 21
Gold League Meet #2
2.
8
Mikaela Heller
43' 6
PR
Apr 21
Gold League Meet #2
3.
7
Josie Larned
36' 1
PR
Apr 21
Gold League Meet #2
4.
8
Paige Graham
32' 2
PR
Apr 21
Gold League Meet #2
5.
7
Shayla Beiter
22' 7
PR
Apr 21
Gold League Meet #2
Javelin - 800g
1.
8
Grace Terrill
72' 7
PR
May 10
Gold League Ribbon Meet
2.
8
Morgan Whitemarsh
71' 10
PR
May 10
Gold League Ribbon Meet
3.
8
Grace Jackson
62' 6
PR
May 10
Gold League Ribbon Meet
4.
8
Mikaela Heller
45' 9
PR
Apr 14
Gold League Meet#1
5.
7
Josie Larned
43' 2
PR
May 10
Gold League Ribbon Meet
6.
7
Grayce Geiger
35' 4
PR
May 10
Gold League Ribbon Meet
7.
8
Paige Graham
32' 7
PR
May 10
Gold League Ribbon Meet
8.
7
Shayla Beiter
30' 9
PR
May 10
Gold League Ribbon Meet
High Jump
1.
8
Morgan Whitemarsh
3' 10
PR
Apr 28
Gold League Meet #3
Long Jump
1.
8
Grace Terrill
15' 8
PR
Apr 14
Gold League Meet#1
2.
8
Grace Jackson
14' 7
PR
Apr 14
Gold League Meet#1
3.
7
Tori Hockenbury
12' 9
PR
Apr 14
Gold League Meet#1
4.
7
Gretchen Huston
10' 6.5
PR
May 10
Gold League Ribbon Meet
5.
8
Alyssa Brenden
10' 6
PR
Apr 14
Gold League Meet#1
6.
7
Grayce Geiger
10' 3.5
PR
May 10
Gold League Ribbon Meet
7.
7
Josie Larned
10' 1.5
PR
May 10
Gold League Ribbon Meet
8.
7
Shayla Beiter
9' 9.5
May 10
Gold League Ribbon Meet
Triple Jump
1.
8
Grace Terrill
31' 6
PR
May 10
Gold League Ribbon Meet
*Recent improvement