Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Conner Bell11.20aApr 14Twilight Track Meet
2.10Bryan Tavera11.25aApr 14Twilight Track Meet
3.12Kole McQuivey11.89aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
4.12Zachariah Vasilas12.04cMar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
5.11Matthew Armstrong12.34cMar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
6.10Samson Griffith12.66aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
7.11Hayden Bennett13.13aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
8.9Christian Meyer13.34cMar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
9.9Samuel Borgmeyer13.54cMar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
10.10Nolan Brown14.17aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
11.10Luke Davis14.20aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
12.9Elish Thompson14.44cMar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
 
200 Meters
1.12Conner Bell23.66aMar 25Tiger Invite
2.12Kole McQuivey24.12aApr 14Twilight Track Meet
3.11Miles Bethel25.74cMar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
4.10Samson Griffith25.91aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
5.9Nick Jenkins26.34aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
6.11Matthew Armstrong26.64cMar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
7.11Hayden Bennett27.14aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
8.12Shawn Chandra28.63aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
9.12Lucas Mason28.64aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
10.9Elish Thompson30.05aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
11.9Samuel Borgmeyer30.14cMar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
 
400 Meters
1.12Brandon Lehto51.75aMar 25Tiger Invite
2.11Miles Bethel56.71aMar 25Tiger Invite
3.11Kobee Nelson74.94cMar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
4.10Daniel Chiriac77.94cMar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
 
800 Meters
1.12Brandon Lehto1:59.14aApr 15Pasco Invitational
2.12Javier Tavera2:06.84aApr 14Twilight Track Meet
3.11Miles Bethel2:06.94aApr 14Twilight Track Meet
4.12Silas Griffith2:08.80Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
5.10August Albers2:12.23aMar 25Tiger Invite
6.10Logan Newman2:25.60Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
7.9Mason Barry2:25.90aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
8.12Andrew Goaring2:40.12aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
9.9Max Recker2:48.59aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
 
1500 Meters
1.12*Silas Griffith4:05.59aApr 2253rd Annual Centennial Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.12Silas Griffith4:24.97aMar 25Tiger Invite
2.10August Albers4:41.00aApr 14Twilight Track Meet
3.11Ciarnin McNeil4:49.47aMar 25Tiger Invite
4.12Javier Tavera4:54.30Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
5.12Brandon Lehto4:59.00Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
6.10Ian Abrams5:04.20Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
7.10Logan Newman5:18.20Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
8.9Mason Barry5:43.00Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
9.12Andrew Goaring6:02.00Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
10.9Max Recker6:14.00Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
11.11Jordan Mast7:56.00Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
 
1 Mile
1.12Silas Griffith4:20.48aApr 15Pasco Invitational
 
3000 Meters
1.12*Silas Griffith8:45.57aApr 2253rd Annual Centennial Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.12Silas Griffith9:23.00aApr 15Pasco Invitational
2.11Ciarnin McNeil10:07.54aMar 25Tiger Invite
3.10August Albers10:28.73aApr 14Twilight Track Meet
4.10Ian Abrams10:59.34aMar 25Tiger Invite
5.-Andy Hunter13:00.10aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
6.12Andrew Goaring13:37.05aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
7.9Max Recker13:47.63aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
8.11Jordan Mast17:53.36aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.9Christian Meyer18.46aApr 14Twilight Track Meet
2.10Luke Hughes20.53aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.9Christian Meyer50.83aMar 18Cardinal Relays
2.10Luke Hughes51.32aApr 14Twilight Track Meet
 
4x100 Relay
1.Zachariah Vasilas
Bryan Tavera
Matthew Armstrong
Conner Bell
45.03aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
2.Zachariah Vasilas
Bryan Tavera
Kole McQuivey
Conner Bell
45.74aApr 14Twilight Track Meet
3.Relay Team 46.04cMar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
 
4x200 Relay
1.Zachariah Vasilas
Bryan Tavera
Matthew Armstrong
Conner Bell
1:40.63aMar 18Cardinal Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Miles Bethel
Javier Tavera
Bryan Tavera
Brandon Lehto
3:39.57aMar 25Tiger Invite
2.Javier Tavera
Silas Griffith
Ciarnin McNeil
Brandon Lehto
3:40.51aMar 18Cardinal Relays
3.August Albers
Javier Tavera
Silas Griffith
Brandon Lehto
3:40.52aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
4.Conner Bell
Miles Bethel
Bryan Tavera
Javier Tavera
3:48.86aApr 14Twilight Track Meet
5.Relay Team 3:51.20Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Nick Jenkins
Billy Griffith
August Albers
Samson Griffith
1:50.61aMar 18Cardinal Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Ciarnin McNeil
Brandon Lehto
Javier Tavera
Silas Griffith
11:00.21aMar 18Cardinal Relays
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.9Trey Knight57' 8.00Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
2.11Wyatt Layman40' 11.25Mar 25Tiger Invite
3.10Kalvin Staker37' 4.00Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
4.11Jordan Mast33' 4.00Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
5.12Jaden Kreger32' 4.00Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
6.10Dylan Wright32' 3.00Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
7.10Nolan Brown30' 6.50Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
8.10Josh Reef28' 8.00Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
9.10Max Borgstedt28' 1.00Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
10.10Jordon Wright27' 9.00Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.9Trey Knight163' 8.50Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
2.10Dylan Wright110' 5.00Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
3.10Josh Reef96' 5.00Mar 25Tiger Invite
4.10Nolan Brown96' 4.00Mar 18Cardinal Relays
5.10Max Borgstedt84' 9.00Mar 18Cardinal Relays
6.11Wyatt Layman82' 3.00Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
7.11Jordan Mast75' 0.00Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
8.11Kellen Hartnett72' 9.00Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
9.10Jordon Wright69' 9.50Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
10.10Colby Lewis66' 3.00Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
11.10Daniel Chiriac64' 0.50Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
 
Javelin - 800g
1.11Jordan Mast120' 9.00Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
2.11Wyatt Layman111' 10.00Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
3.10Kalvin Staker109' 0.00Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
4.10Dylan Wright102' 8.00Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
5.10Nolan Brown94' 0.00Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
6.10Jordon Wright93' 3.00Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
7.11Kellen Hartnett91' 0.00Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
8.10Josh Reef89' 6.00Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
9.10Colby Lewis87' 6.00Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
10.11Kobee Nelson79' 0.00Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
11.10Max Borgstedt73' 11.00Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
 
High Jump
1.12Zachariah Vasilas5' 10.00Mar 18Cardinal Relays
2.9Samuel Borgmeyer5' 0.00Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
 
Pole Vault
1.10Samson Griffith9' 6.00Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
2.11Miles Bethel8' 6.00Mar 18Cardinal Relays
3.-Andy Hunter7' 6.00Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
4.9Spencer Hess6' 6.00Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
 
Long Jump
1.12Conner Bell19' 2.50Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
2.11Matthew Armstrong17' 10.00Mar 25Tiger Invite
3.12Zachariah Vasilas17' 8.00Mar 18Cardinal Relays
4.11Hayden Bennett16' 2.00Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
9Christian Meyer16' 2.00Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
6.12Shawn Chandra16' 0.00Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
7.12Lucas Mason15' 3.50Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
8.9Samuel Borgmeyer14' 9.00Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
9.10Luke Davis14' 2.00Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
 
Triple Jump
1.10Bryan Tavera43' 1.00Mar 18Cardinal Relays
2.11Matthew Armstrong39' 1.50Apr 14Twilight Track Meet
3.9Nick Jenkins37' 8.00Mar 25Tiger Invite
4.12Conner Bell37' 7.00Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
5.12Billy Griffith34' 7.00Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
6.12Shawn Chandra33' 5.00Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
7.12Lucas Mason32' 7.00Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
8.11Hayden Bennett32' 5.00Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
 
Hammer - 16lb
1.9Trey Knight192' 6.63Apr 14Oregon Relays
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.9Anita Carlson13.60aApr 14Twilight Track Meet
2.9Hailey Braunstein13.89aApr 14Twilight Track Meet
3.9Aida Sinks14.93aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
4.9Breanna Eason15.04aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
5.11Claudia Carretero15.18aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
6.11Samantha Rutledge15.44cMar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
7.9Emily Borgstedt15.54cMar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
8.9Halle Wells16.02aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
9.12Makeila Wilson16.04cMar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
10.9Cecelia Lerner16.12aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
11.9Katelynn Vasilas16.25aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
12.10Ashlyn Coyle16.37aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
 
200 Meters
1.9Hailey Braunstein28.62aApr 14Twilight Track Meet
2.12Jacquelyn Stapper30.24cMar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
3.12Grace Shields32.24cMar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
4.11Samantha Rutledge32.64cMar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
5.9Cecelia Lerner34.04cMar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
6.9Katelynn Vasilas35.44cMar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
7.10Ashlyn Coyle36.34cMar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
 
400 Meters
1.9Marissa Ryerson76.48aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
2.10Natalie Osborn76.82aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
3.10Ashley Hunter77.84cMar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
4.12Grace Shields78.94cMar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
5.9Emma Bennett79.94cMar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
6.11Emma Hogan81.94cMar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
7.11Hannah Farley83.14aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
8.12Rosie Mayfield86.34cMar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
 
800 Meters
1.9Annika Farley2:34.18aApr 14Twilight Track Meet
2.9Jane McNeil2:47.24aMar 25Tiger Invite
3.10Ashley Hunter2:55.59aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
4.9Marissa Ryerson3:05.20Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
5.10Ashley Vega3:07.20Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
6.12Rosie Mayfield3:16.68aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
7.9Emma Bennett3:20.40Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
8.11Emma Hogan3:21.20Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
9.11Hannah Farley3:26.70Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
 
1600 Meters
1.12Makayla Draper6:06.30Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
2.10Isabella Allen6:07.03aMar 25Tiger Invite
3.9Jane McNeil6:12.72aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
4.11Nikki Figueras6:17.66aMar 25Tiger Invite
5.10Ashley Hunter6:25.33aApr 14Twilight Track Meet
6.9Marissa Ryerson6:43.59aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
7.9Ariel Griffith6:45.02aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
8.10Natalie Osborn6:50.50Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
9.9Erica Coyle7:15.90Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
10.12Rosie Mayfield7:16.70Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
11.10Emma Lewis7:24.74aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
12.9Emma Bennett7:25.03aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
 
3200 Meters
1.12Makayla Draper13:02.44aMar 25Tiger Invite
2.11Nikki Figueras13:05.39aApr 14Twilight Track Meet
3.10Ashley Hunter14:48.90Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Makeila Wilson20.00aApr 14Twilight Track Meet
2.9Emily Borgstedt20.11aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Grace Shields58.82aMar 25Tiger Invite
2.12Makeila Wilson59.97aMar 25Tiger Invite
3.12Makayla Draper61.24cMar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
 
4x100 Relay
1.Hailey Braunstein
Jacquelyn Stapper
Breanna Eason
Anita Carlson
55.47aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
2.Relay Team 55.54cMar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
3.Hailey Braunstein
Anita Carlson
Erica Coyle
Jacquelyn Stapper
57.38aApr 14Twilight Track Meet
 
4x200 Relay
1.Hailey Braunstein
Anita Carlson
Erica Coyle
Jacquelyn Stapper
2:00.41aApr 14Twilight Track Meet
2.Relay Team 2:06.70Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
3.Hailey Braunstein
Jacquelyn Stapper
Emily Borgstedt
Samantha Rutledge
2:07.47aMar 18Cardinal Relays
4.Samantha Rutledge
Ashlyn Coyle
Katelynn Vasilas
Cecelia Lerner
2:16.46aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
 
4x400 Relay
1.Isabella Allen
Ashley Hunter
Makayla Draper
Annika Farley
4:51.60aApr 14Twilight Track Meet
2.Isabella Allen
Makayla Draper
Ashley Hunter
Jane McNeil
4:58.56aMar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
3.Isabella Allen
Grace Shields
Makayla Draper
Samantha Rutledge
5:00.32aMar 18Cardinal Relays
4.Relay Team 5:02.70Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Aida Sinks
Samantha Rutledge
Anita Carlson
Nikki Figueras
2:14.11aMar 18Cardinal Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Makayla Draper
Grace Shields
Isabella Allen
Nikki Figueras
15:16.72aMar 18Cardinal Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11McKenzie Ullom27' 9.00Apr 14Twilight Track Meet
2.9Emma Thulin25' 6.00Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
3.10Payton Kautz-Reed25' 2.25Mar 25Tiger Invite
4.11Hannah Coulter23' 2.50Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
5.9MacKenzie Sparks23' 1.00Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
6.9Hailey Braunstein22' 7.00Mar 18Cardinal Relays
7.10Ashley Engdahl22' 6.00Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
8.10Kalyn Aichele22' 5.50Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
9.12Kaitlyn Braunstein21' 7.00Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
10.12Makeila Wilson21' 2.50Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
11.10Caitlin Walker19' 6.00Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11McKenzie Ullom72' 0.00Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
2.9Emma Thulin71' 4.50Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
3.10Payton Kautz-Reed69' 6.50Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
4.11Hannah Coulter68' 6.00Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
5.12Kaitlyn Braunstein68' 4.00Mar 25Tiger Invite
6.10Caitlin Walker61' 11.00Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
7.10Kalyn Aichele60' 0.00Mar 18Cardinal Relays
8.9MacKenzie Sparks57' 4.00Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
9.10Ashley Engdahl57' 0.00Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
 
Javelin - 600g
1.9MacKenzie Sparks94' 9.00Apr 14Twilight Track Meet
2.11Hannah Coulter75' 7.00Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
3.9Hailey Braunstein74' 3.00Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
4.12Kaitlyn Braunstein72' 3.00Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
5.11Hannah Farley70' 6.00Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
6.10Natalie Osborn67' 7.00Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
7.10Payton Kautz-Reed60' 0.00Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
8.9Emma Thulin50' 10.00Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
9.10Kalyn Aichele47' 9.00Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
10.10Caitlin Walker45' 4.00Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
 
High Jump
1.12Makayla Draper4' 2.00Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
2.9Katelynn Vasilas4' 0.00Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
 
Pole Vault
1.9Ariel Griffith8' 0.00Mar 18Cardinal Relays
2.12Makeila Wilson6' 0.00Apr 14Twilight Track Meet
 
Long Jump
1.12Jacquelyn Stapper13' 2.00Mar 25Tiger Invite
2.12Makayla Draper12' 8.00Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
3.9Cecelia Lerner11' 7.50Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
4.9Breanna Eason11' 3.00Mar 302A GSHL WDLD/WASH @RHS
 
Triple Jump
1.9Anita Carlson30' 0.00Mar 18Cardinal Relays
2.12Jacquelyn Stapper28' 4.50Mar 18Cardinal Relays
3.9Emily Borgstedt26' 0.00Mar 23Ridgefield @ Mark Morris
 

*Recent improvement