Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
2022
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Jason Hu
12.72
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
2.
8
Daksh Adengada
13.11
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
3.
8
Austin Shahnazi
13.15
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
4.
8
Ryan Ku
13.25
PR
Apr 23
The Joe Lenge Memorial Invitational
8
Joshua Lee
13.25
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
6.
8
Nicolas Paskvan
13.34
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
7.
8
Brayden Scholl
13.69
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
8.
8
D'Andre Herbert
13.76
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
9.
8
Nicholas Van Meter
13.89
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
10.
8
Aiden Shanks
14.45
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
11.
7
John Alcox
14.62
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
12.
7
Mason Eshenbaugh
15.05
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
13.
7
Jaxon Skaggs
19.41
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
200 Meters
1.
8
Daksh Adengada
26.22
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
2.
8
Ryan Ku
26.92
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
3.
8
Nicholas Van Meter
27.50
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
4.
8
Brayden Scholl
27.57
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
5.
8
Joshua Lee
28.12
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
6.
8
Austin Shahnazi
28.16
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
7.
7
Rai Bryner
28.27
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
8.
8
Nicholas Myers
29.01
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
9.
8
Aiden Shanks
29.69
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
10.
7
Santiago Atkins
29.83
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
11.
7
John Alcox
29.88
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
12.
7
Zion Birden
29.96
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
13.
7
Jaxon Skaggs
41.07
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
400 Meters
1.
8
Ryker Basom
1:00.43
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
2.
8
Filippo Mazur
1:01.08
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
3.
8
D'Andre Herbert
1:04.06
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
4.
7
Rai Bryner
1:04.87
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
5.
8
Matthew Watson
1:08.12
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
6.
8
Peter Kovchegov
1:08.98
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
7.
8
Wilson Adams
1:11.66
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
8.
8
Vincent Donato
1:12.37
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
800 Meters
1.
7
Collin Zuehlke
2:28.57
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
2.
8
Gavin Mehl
2:30.23
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
3.
8
Peter Kovchegov
2:39.40
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
4.
8
Caleb Taylor
2:43.04
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
5.
8
Wilson Adams
2:46.66
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
6.
8
Brandon Wang
2:52.27
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
7.
8
Luke Tocknell
3:00.14
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
8.
8
Vincent Donato
3:03.95
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
1600 Meters
1.
8
Elliott Tomb
5:18.53
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
2.
7
Finn Peterson
5:36.31
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
3.
8
Will Adams
5:48.05
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
4.
8
Brandon Wang
5:55.45
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
5.
7
Ippei Jenkins
6:06.67
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
6.
7
Benjamin Oswiecinski
6:12.01
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
7.
8
Luke Tocknell
6:36.31
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
110m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Walter Reynolds
19.26
PR
Apr 23
Joe Lenge Middle School Invitational
2.
7
Ippei Jenkins
19.80
PR
Apr 23
Joe Lenge Middle School Invitational
110m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Walter Reynolds
19.26
PR
Apr 23
The Joe Lenge Memorial Invitational
2.
7
Ippei Jenkins
19.80
Apr 23
The Joe Lenge Memorial Invitational
3.
8
D'Andre Herbert
19.87
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
4.
7
Finn Peterson
20.73
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
5.
8
Caleb Taylor
22.45
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
6.
8
Parker Parton
22.80
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Ryker Basom
30.87
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
2.
8
Benjamin Perman
31.07
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
3.
8
Parker Parton
33.01
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
4.
7
Owen Crichley
35.55
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
5.
7
Benjamin Oswiecinski
35.85
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
51.09
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
2.
8
Joshua Lee
Austin Shahnazi
Jason Hu
Walter Reynolds
51.78
Apr 23
The Joe Lenge Memorial Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:45.94
Apr 23
Joe Lenge Middle School Invitational
8
Nicholas Van Meter
Brayden Scholl
Ryan Ku
Daksh Adengada
1:45.94
Apr 23
The Joe Lenge Memorial Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:17.30
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
2.
Filippo Mazur
Finn Peterson
Ryker Basom
Elliott Tomb
4:19.81
Apr 23
The Joe Lenge Memorial Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:14.93
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
2.
Gavin Mehl
Peter Kovchegov
Caleb Taylor
Collin Zuehlke
10:35.26
Apr 23
The Joe Lenge Memorial Invitational
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Daksh Adengada
35' 10
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
2.
8
Owen Burgei
27' 4
PR
Apr 23
The Joe Lenge Memorial Invitational
3.
8
Aiden Shanks
24' 7.5
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
4.
8
Parker Parton
24' 6.5
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
5.
8
Carson Blevins
19' 5
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Daksh Adengada
38' 7
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
2.
8
Owen Burgei
24' 0.25
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
3.
8
Aiden Shanks
22' 11.5
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Gavin Mehl
90' 9
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
2.
8
Benjamin Perman
89' 3
PR
Apr 23
The Joe Lenge Memorial Invitational
3.
8
Owen Burgei
81' 7
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
4.
8
William Colombo
77' 8
PR
Apr 23
The Joe Lenge Memorial Invitational
5.
8
Carson Blevins
63' 3
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
High Jump
1.
8
Joshua Lee
4' 8
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
8
Benjamin Perman
4' 8
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
3.
7
Zion Birden
4' 6
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
4.
7
Owen Crichley
4' 4
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
Long Jump
1.
8
Nicholas Van Meter
14' 3
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
2.
7
Ippei Jenkins
13' 9
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
3.
8
Elliott Tomb
13' 2.75
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
4.
8
Nicholas Myers
13' 2.25
PR
Apr 23
The Joe Lenge Memorial Invitational
5.
8
Filippo Mazur
13' 1
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
6.
7
Mason Eshenbaugh
10' 7.5
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
7.
8
Walter Reynolds
9' 4.5
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Vivian Fenstermaker
13.62
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
2.
8
Kaitlyn Kruse
14.47
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
3.
8
Heidi Herman
14.60
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
4.
8
Claire McCarthy
14.78
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
5.
7
Lydia Schneider
15.63
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
6.
8
Hetvi Gandhi
15.83
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
7.
7
Elizabeth Board
15.89
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
8.
7
Kyleigh Williams
15.94
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
9.
8
Susan Gyimah
15.96
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
10.
8
Nora Blake
16.32
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
11.
8
Pari Ottman
16.36
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
12.
7
Mira Wilson
16.53
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
13.
7
Stella Blazer
16.84
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
14.
7
Katherine Shewring
16.93
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
15.
8
Lucy Busken
17.07
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
16.
8
Lila Menduni
17.21
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
17.
8
Deborah Cao
17.46
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
200 Meters
1.
8
Madelyn Kruse
28.60
PR
Apr 23
The Joe Lenge Memorial Invitational
2.
8
Vivian Fenstermaker
28.76
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
3.
8
Claire McCarthy
31.86
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
4.
7
Abigail Eiferman
31.94c
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
5.
8
Nora Blake
32.78
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
6.
8
Abigail Rudd
33.64c
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
7.
7
Stella Blazer
34.94c
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
8.
7
Lydia Schneider
35.24c
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
9.
7
Katherine Shewring
36.94c
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
10.
8
Lucy Busken
37.44c
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
11.
7
Grace Kennedy
37.74c
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
12.
7
Emma Coniglio
38.34c
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
400 Meters
1.
7
Abigail Eiferman
1:09.21
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
2.
8
Sydney Spears
1:11.46
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
3.
8
Alyssa Hastings
1:11.81
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
4.
7
Bella Tizzano
1:13.68
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
5.
7
Emma Coniglio
1:19.61
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
6.
8
Collette Sanders
1:22.05
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
7.
7
Grace Kennedy
1:22.40
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
8.
7
Sonakshi Mondal
1:24.67
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
800 Meters
1.
7
Bella Tizzano
2:55.77
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
2.
8
Collette Sanders
2:58.03
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
3.
7
Rachael Park
2:59.50
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
4.
7
Madeline Solley
3:02.25
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
5.
7
Victoria Powers
3:13.89
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
6.
8
Margaret Chapman
3:15.91
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
1600 Meters
1.
7
Audrey Ehret
6:27.16
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
2.
7
Madeline Solley
6:28.06
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
3.
8
Emma Donovan
6:36.98
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
4.
8
Margaret Chapman
6:47.52
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
5.
7
Tori Powers
6:50.81
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
6.
7
Victoria Powers
6:54.22
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
7.
7
June Koester
7:28.34
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Miranda Belo
17.71
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
2.
8
Autumn Ludwig
18.53
PR
Apr 23
The Joe Lenge Memorial Invitational
3.
8
Ruby Koenig
19.06
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
4.
7
Kyleigh Williams
19.64
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
5.
8
Sydney Spears
20.06
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
6.
7
Elizabeth Board
21.05
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
7.
8
Lila Menduni
21.56
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
8.
8
Katherine Georgiton
21.66
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
9.
8
Hetvi Gandhi
21.77
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
10.
7
Keira Sheridan
21.81
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
11.
8
Deborah Cao
22.16
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Miranda Belo
31.73
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
2.
8
Autumn Ludwig
33.76
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
3.
7
Rachael Park
37.27
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
4.
7
Keira Sheridan
37.69
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
5.
7
Grace Kennedy
39.22
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
6.
8
Lila Menduni
39.23
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
7.
7
Victoria Powers
40.52
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
8.
7
Tori Powers
44.01
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
9.
8
Ruby Koenig
44.82
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
54.33
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
2.
8
Miranda Belo
Madelyn Kruse
Ruby Koenig
Vivian Fenstermaker
54.73
Apr 23
The Joe Lenge Memorial Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:00.94
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
2.
8
Autumn Ludwig
Heidi Herman
Abigail Rudd
Kaitlyn Kruse
2:03.62
Apr 23
The Joe Lenge Memorial Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:56.05
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
2.
Sydney Spears
Alyssa Hastings
Grace Kennedy
Abigail Rudd
5:17.10
Apr 23
The Joe Lenge Memorial Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:55.70
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
2.
Collette Sanders
Madeline Solley
Rachael Park
Audrey Ehret
12:16.28
Apr 23
The Joe Lenge Memorial Invitational
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Kaitlyn Kruse
31' 6.5
PR
Apr 23
The Joe Lenge Memorial Invitational
2.
8
Riley DeRee
29' 0.5
PR
Apr 23
The Joe Lenge Memorial Invitational
3.
8
Katherine Georgiton
26' 5.5
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
4.
8
Emily McNeil
23' 6
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
5.
7
Sonakshi Mondal
16' 8
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Riley DeRee
79' 4.5
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
2.
8
Emily McNeil
71' 6.5
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
3.
8
Susan Gyimah
60' 3
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
4.
8
Collette Sanders
49' 6
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
High Jump
1.
8
Pari Ottman
4' 4
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
8
Lucy Busken
4' 4
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
3.
7
Emma Coniglio
3' 8
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
Long Jump
1.
8
Nora Blake
12' 8
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
2.
8
Heidi Herman
12' 4.5
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
3.
8
Madelyn Kruse
12' 2
PR
Apr 29
Dublin Middle School Track Classic
4.
8
Abigail Rudd
10' 7.75
PR
Apr 23
The Joe Lenge Memorial Invitational
5.
8
Susan Gyimah
10' 2
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
6.
7
Mira Wilson
8' 11.75
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
7.
7
Stella Blazer
8' 3.75
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
8.
7
Madeline Solley
8' 2
PR
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
9.
7
June Koester
5' 9.25
Apr 12
Hastings MS vs. Karrer MS
*Recent improvement