Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Avory Berryhill12.20aMay 2SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
2.11Tarren Hilborn12.27aMay 2SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
3.11Tyler Perkins12.35aMar 30Best in the Basin
4.11Alex Maya12.44aMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
5.9Grant Darling12.66aMay 2SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
6.9Axle Bender13.17aMar 30Best in the Basin
7.9Kaleb Zufelt13.82aApr 25WVJV Invite
8.9Nathan Cottrell17.18aMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
 
200 Meters
1.11Alex Maya24.78aMay 5Ron Vanderholm Invitational
2.11Tarren Hilborn24.82aMay 2SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
3.11Daniel Rizin25.79aMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
4.10Jared Garner25.92aMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
5.9Axle Bender26.87aMay 2SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
6.10Hayden Hoiland27.82aMar 30Best in the Basin
7.9Kaleb Zufelt28.58aMar 30Best in the Basin
 
300 Meters
1.11Tarren Hilborn42.08aMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
2.9Nathan Cottrell44.60aMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
3.10Jared Garner44.62aMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
 
400 Meters
1.11Tyler Perkins53.82aApr 28Naches/LaSalle
2.11Avory Berryhill55.68aApr 18SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
3.11Tarren Hilborn58.55aMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
4.9Grant Darling58.57aMay 2SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
5.9Kaleb Zufelt62.42aApr 18SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
6.9Axle Bender62.86aApr 25WVJV Invite
7.10Hayden Hoiland63.61aMar 30Best in the Basin
 
800 Meters
1.9Juan Martinez2:24.71aApr 28Naches/LaSalle
2.10Hayden Hoiland2:26.07aMay 2SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
3.9Nathan Cottrell2:28.30aMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
4.10John Engelke2:28.46aMay 2SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
5.9Allen Stewart2:37.95aMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
 
1000 Meters
1.10Hayden Hoiland3:14.18aMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
2.9Juan Martinez3:21.97aMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
 
1600 Meters
1.10John Engelke5:16.65aApr 18SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
2.9Juan Martinez5:29.74aApr 18SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
3.10Hayden Hoiland5:35.44aMay 5Ron Vanderholm Invitational
4.9Nathan Cottrell5:44.96aApr 28Naches/LaSalle
 
3200 Meters
1.10John Engelke11:46.44aApr 18SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
2.9Nathan Cottrell13:37.35aMay 2SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
 
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Jared Garner12.59aMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Jared Garner18.58aMay 2SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
2.11Avory Berryhill23.56aMar 30Best in the Basin
3.9Kaleb Zufelt24.29aMar 30Best in the Basin
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Jared Garner45.84aApr 28Naches/LaSalle
 
4x100 Relay
1.Alex Maya
Avory Berryhill
Tyler Perkins
Tarren Hilborn
46.77aMay 2SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
2.Alex Maya
Daniel Rizin
Tyler Perkins
Tarren Hilborn
47.20aApr 18SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
3.Tarren Hilborn
Tyler Perkins
Alex Maya
Avory Berryhill
47.69aMay 5Ron Vanderholm Invitational
4.Tarren Hilborn
Tyler Perkins
Alex Maya
Daniel Rizin
48.36aMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
5.Alex Maya
Tarren Hilborn
Daniel Rizin
Tyler Perkins
48.38aMar 30Best in the Basin
6.Relay Team 49.31aMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
 
4x400 Relay
1.Tarren Hilborn
Jared Garner
Alex Maya
Tyler Perkins
3:43.72aMay 2SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
2.Tarren Hilborn
Alex Maya
Avory Berryhill
Tyler Perkins
3:45.33aMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
3.Tarren Hilborn
Avory Berryhill
Jared Garner
Tyler Perkins
3:49.86aApr 28Naches/LaSalle
4.Tyler Perkins
Tarren Hilborn
Hayden Hoiland
Jared Garner
4:00.05aApr 18SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
5.Relay Team 4:01.48aMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
6.Tarren Hilborn
Tyler Perkins
Hayden Hoiland
Alex Maya
4:03.56aMar 30Best in the Basin
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Armando Reyes48' 2.00May 25WIAA 1A, 2B, 1B State Championship Meet
2.11Leo Gomez41' 5.00May 5Ron Vanderholm Invitational
3.11Logan Davis35' 10.00May 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
4.9Allen Stewart31' 7.00May 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
5.9Christian Ashley28' 2.50May 2SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
6.10Eric Campbell28' 1.50May 2SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
7.9Jocob Louderback24' 4.00May 2SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Armando Reyes148' 0.00Mar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
2.11Daniel Rizin143' 4.00May 19SCAC Districts
3.11Leo Gomez108' 6.00Apr 28Naches/LaSalle
4.11Logan Davis94' 6.00Apr 25WVJV Invite
5.9Allen Stewart82' 5.00May 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
6.9Jocob Louderback73' 6.00May 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
7.9Christian Ashley66' 7.75May 2SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
8.10Eric Campbell65' 10.00Mar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
 
Javelin - 800g
1.11Daniel Rizin165' 8.00Mar 25Ray Cross Invitational
2.11Leo Gomez143' 1.00May 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
3.11Armando Reyes99' 11.00Mar 30Best in the Basin
9Grant Darling99' 11.00Apr 25WVJV Invite
5.9Allen Stewart97' 9.00May 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
6.11Logan Davis92' 2.00Mar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
7.11Ed Salinas89' 10.00Apr 18SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
8.9Jocob Louderback88' 10.00May 2SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
9.9Christian Ashley88' 5.00Apr 18SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
 
High Jump
1.11Tyler Perkins5' 6.00May 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
2.11Connor Baumgartner5' 4.00Mar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
3.9Grant Darling5' 0.00Mar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
11Armando Reyes5' 0.00Mar 30Best in the Basin
5.9Jocob Louderback4' 10.00Apr 25WVJV Invite
 
Pole Vault
1.11Daniel Rizin11' 0.00Mar 30Best in the Basin
2.10Eric Campbell9' 0.00Apr 28Naches/LaSalle
3.9Allen Stewart7' 6.00Apr 25WVJV Invite
 
Long Jump
1.11Alex Maya19' 8.00Apr 18SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
2.9Grant Darling18' 7.50May 5Ron Vanderholm Invitational
3.11Connor Baumgartner17' 0.00Mar 30Best in the Basin
4.9Axle Bender16' 11.50May 2SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
5.11Tyler Perkins16' 10.00Mar 30Best in the Basin
6.11Avory Berryhill15' 6.50Apr 18SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
7.10Eric Campbell15' 4.00Apr 25WVJV Invite
 
Triple Jump
1.11Alex Maya38' 11.00Apr 18SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
2.11Connor Baumgartner35' 6.25Mar 30Best in the Basin
3.9Axle Bender33' 5.00Apr 28Naches/LaSalle
4.11Avory Berryhill32' 10.50Mar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.9Ariel Loften13.24aMay 19SCAC Districts
2.11Dreahna Hanna14.08aMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
3.9Elzzy Gonzalez15.03aMay 5Ron Vanderholm Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.9Ariel Loften27.57aMay 19SCAC Districts
2.12Estefanie Sanchez29.61aMay 5Ron Vanderholm Invitational
3.9Mercedes Santoy30.56aMay 2SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
4.9Elzzy Gonzalez32.88aMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
5.11Rachel Estes33.59aApr 18SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
 
300 Meters
1.12Montana Rowlette46.92aMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
2.9Ariel Loften47.25aMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
3.9Mercedes Santoy52.51aMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
4.9Elzzy Gonzalez52.83aMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
 
400 Meters
1.12Montana Rowlette64.46aMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
2.9Ariel Loften69.89aApr 18SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
3.11Rachel Estes70.28aApr 28Naches/LaSalle
4.9Mercedes Santoy72.03aMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
5.11Dreahna Hanna72.58aMay 2SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
6.12Estefanie Sanchez72.83aMay 2SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
 
600 Meters
1.12Montana Rowlette2:00.22aMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
2.9Mercedes Santoy2:14.05aMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
 
800 Meters
1.11Rachel Estes2:43.79aMay 2SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
2.9Ariel Loften2:46.69aMay 2SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
3.9Elzzy Gonzalez2:47.09aMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
4.12Estefanie Sanchez2:52.49aApr 28Naches/LaSalle
 
1600 Meters
1.9Catherine Wheeler6:16.94aMay 2SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
 
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Dreahna Hanna10.89aMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
2.11Bailey Flagg12.28aMar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.9Catherine Wheeler19.47aMay 2SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
2.11Dreahna Hanna19.58aMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Catherine Wheeler59.67aMay 2SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
 
4x100 Relay
1.Rachel Estes
Elzzy Gonzalez
Estefanie Sanchez
Mercedes Santoy
56.59aApr 28Naches/LaSalle
2.Rachel Estes
Dreahna Hanna
Mercedes Santoy
Elzzy Gonzalez
57.43aMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
3.Elzzy Gonzalez
Estefanie Sanchez
Rachel Estes
Catherine Wheeler
57.50aApr 18SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
4.Estefanie Sanchez
Elzzy Gonzalez
Catherine Wheeler
Dreahna Hanna
57.68aMay 5Ron Vanderholm Invitational
5.Catherine Wheeler
Rachel Estes
Elzzy Gonzalez
Estefanie Sanchez
57.87aMay 2SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
6.Relay Team 59.22aMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
 
4x200 Relay
1.Dreahna Hanna
Montana Rowlette
Mercedes Santoy
Ariel Loften
1:56.02aMay 2SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
2.Mercedes Santoy
Dreahna Hanna
Montana Rowlette
Ariel Loften
1:56.06aMay 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
3.Ariel Loften
Mercedes Santoy
Montana Rowlette
Dreahna Hanna
1:56.95aMay 5Ron Vanderholm Invitational
4.Mercedes Santoy
Estefanie Sanchez
Ariel Loften
Montana Rowlette
1:59.42aApr 28Naches/LaSalle
5.Relay Team 2:04.30aMar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
6.Dreahna Hanna
Mercedes Santoy
Elzzy Gonzalez
Rachel Estes
2:08.70aMar 25Ray Cross Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.Montana Rowlette
Rachel Estes
Estefanie Sanchez
Ariel Loften
4:26.27aMay 19SCAC Districts
2.Mercedes Santoy
Ariel Loften
Montana Rowlette
Estefanie Sanchez
4:34.40aMay 2SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
3.Montana Rowlette
Estefanie Sanchez
Ariel Loften
Mercedes Santoy
4:40.59aApr 28Naches/LaSalle
4.Ariel Loften
Montana Rowlette
Mercedes Santoy
Rachel Estes
4:48.32aApr 18SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Loghan Kastl30' 9.50Apr 18SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
2.11Daniela Gonzalez27' 9.00Apr 18SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
3.9Fe Hadley23' 9.00Apr 18SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
4.11Bailey Flagg22' 9.50Mar 11Eisenhower Jamboree
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Loghan Kastl92' 10.00Apr 18SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
2.9Fe Hadley67' 0.00May 12SCAC East Sub District @ Royal
3.11Bailey Flagg52' 9.00Mar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
4.9Esmeralda Robledo41' 10.00Apr 18SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
 
Javelin - 600g
1.11Daniela Gonzalez79' 8.00Mar 30Best in the Basin
2.9Fe Hadley64' 8.00Apr 18SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
3.11Bailey Flagg64' 6.50May 2SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
4.12Loghan Kastl52' 10.00Mar 30Best in the Basin
 
High Jump
1.9Elzzy Gonzalez4' 2.00May 2SCAC Meet #3 @ Benton City
 
Pole Vault
1.11Bailey Flagg6' 0.00Mar 17Windbreaker Invitational- St. Patricks Day
 
Long Jump
1.9Esmeralda Robledo11' 6.50Mar 30Best in the Basin
 
Triple Jump
1.9Esmeralda Robledo16' 3.00Apr 18SCAC Meet #2 @ River View
 

*Recent improvement