Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Maximus Blankenship
7.02
PR
Jan 27
Weber State HS Indoor Meet
2.
11
Zekial Kearney
7.12
PR
Jan 27
Weber State HS Indoor Meet
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Devante Stieb
7.26
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
2.
11
Zeke Kearney
7.51
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
3.
11
Maximus Blankenship
7.54
PR
Dec 15
Drive Athletics Sprint & Hurdle Challenge
4.
11
Ryan Snedaker
7.60
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
5.
9
Krew Olson
7.62
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
6.
10
Wyatt Martin
7.78
PR
Dec 15
Drive Athletics Sprint & Hurdle Challenge
200 Meters
1.
11
Zeke Kearney
23.42
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
2.
11
Ryan Snedaker
23.74
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
3.
11
Zekial Kearney
24.94
Jan 27
Weber State HS Indoor Meet
4.
9
Krew Olson
25.05
PR
Dec 15
Drive Athletics Sprint & Hurdle Challenge
5.
11
Maximus Blankenship
25.10
PR
Feb 17
Simplot Games
6.
10
Kashton Gulbransen
25.84
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Zeke Kearney
53.04
PR
Feb 17
Simplot Games
2.
11
Zekial Kearney
55.09
PR
Jan 27
Weber State HS Indoor Meet
3.
10
Kashton Gulbransen
58.62
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Maxwell Hofheins
1:56.57
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
2.
12
Jack Beckstrom
1:57.48
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
3.
12
Andrew Marks
1:57.65
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
4.
11
Tayshaun Ogomo
1:59.41
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
5.
12
Owen Reading
2:00.89
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
6.
10
Bryce Runnells
2:02.47
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
7.
11
Jonah Tang
2:04.13
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
8.
11
Ryan Pulsipher
2:05.64
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
12
Jack Beckstrom
4:01.61
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
2.
12
Maxwell Hofheins
4:02.02
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
3.
12
Andrew Marks
4:03.96
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
4.
11
Micah Tang
4:03.98
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
5.
11
Tayshaun Ogomo
4:04.82
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
6.
11
Noah Manwaring
4:05.00
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
7.
12
Hyrum Wood
4:08.82
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
8.
11
Jonah Tang
4:14.18
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
9.
12
Isaac Moore
4:20.89
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
1600 Meters
1.
12
William Steadman
4:16.26
PR
Feb 17
Simplot Games
2.
12
Maxwell Hofheins
4:17.64
PR
Feb 17
Simplot Games
3.
11
Tayshaun Ogomo
4:18.25
PR
Feb 17
Simplot Games
4.
12
Jack Beckstrom
4:20.56
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
5.
12
Hyrum Wood
4:30.12
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
6.
11
Jonah Tang
4:30.78
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
7.
12
Andrew Marks
4:31.91
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
8.
12
Isaac Moore
4:34.25
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
9.
12
Nathan Wardle
4:37.34
Feb 17
Simplot Games
10.
11
McKay Steadman
4:43.18
PR
Feb 17
Simplot Games
11.
9
Kenneth Briggs
4:48.46
PR
Jan 27
Weber State HS Indoor Meet
12.
9
Elias Wardle
4:51.75
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
13.
10
Eli Jarvis
5:00.59
PR
Jan 27
Weber State HS Indoor Meet
14.
11
Ryan Pulsipher
5:01.68
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
15.
9
Jordan Greensides
5:03.99
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
16.
8
Jacob DeHaan
5:11.60
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
17.
9
Jaxon Woolf
5:16.01
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
18.
9
Camron Johnson
5:25.82
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
19.
8
Mason Hadlock
5:40.77
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
20.
9
Croy Fagergren
5:55.54
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
21.
9
Garret Dickson
6:57.96
PR
Jan 27
Weber State HS Indoor Meet
1 Mile
1.
12
Jack Beckstrom
4:18.09
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
2.
12
Maxwell Hofheins
4:18.55
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
3.
11
Micah Tang
4:21.21
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
4.
11
Noah Manwaring
4:21.52
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
5.
12
Andrew Marks
4:21.77
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
6.
11
Tayshaun Ogomo
4:23.89
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
7.
12
Hyrum Wood
4:27.04
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
8.
11
Jonah Tang
4:32.93
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
9.
12
Isaac Moore
4:40.57
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
3000 Meters
1.
12
Maxwell Hofheins
8:33.26
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
2.
12
Jack Beckstrom
8:37.35
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
3.
11
Noah Manwaring
8:43.67
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
4.
11
Micah Tang
8:44.00
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
5.
12
Hyrum Wood
8:47.33
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
6.
11
Jonah Tang
8:49.84
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
7.
12
Andrew Marks
8:51.44
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
8.
12
Isaac Moore
9:15.62
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jack Beckstrom
9:16.14
PR
Feb 17
Simplot Games
2.
12
Isaac Moore
9:34.07
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
3.
12
Hyrum Wood
9:34.61
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
4.
12
Andrew Marks
9:35.47
PR
Jan 27
Weber State HS Indoor Meet
5.
9
Elias Wardle
10:24.39
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
6.
12
Owen Reading
10:34.46
PR
Jan 27
Weber State HS Indoor Meet
7.
8
Mason Hadlock
12:33.30
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
2 Miles
1.
12
Maxwell Hofheins
9:08.72
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
2.
12
Jack Beckstrom
9:09.99
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
3.
11
Noah Manwaring
9:16.52
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
4.
11
Micah Tang
9:17.78
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
5.
12
Hyrum Wood
9:23.46
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
6.
11
Jonah Tang
9:25.75
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
7.
12
Andrew Marks
9:27.94
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
8.
12
Isaac Moore
9:59.22
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:36.23
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
2.
Zeke Kearney
Devante Stieb
Maximus Blankenship
Krew Olson
1:39.72
Feb 17
Simplot Games
4x800 Relay
1.
Andrew Marks
Maxwell Hofheins
Tayshaun Ogomo
William Steadman
7:49.66
Feb 17
Simplot Games
2.
Andrew Marks
Jonah Tang
Micah Tang
Tayshaun Ogomo
7:54.38
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
4xMile Relay
1.
Hyrum Wood
Noah Manwaring
Jack Beckstrom
Maxwell Hofheins
17:27.47
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Bryce Runnells
Tayshaun Ogomo
Owen Reading
Isaac Moore
10:59.79
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
Long Jump
1.
12
Devante Stieb
20' 9.5
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
2.
9
Krew Olson
18' 0
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Cameron Rickey
9.11
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Stella Smuin
31.84
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
2.
10
Cameron Rickey
31.97
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Lindsey Gerhart
2:21.15
PR
Feb 17
Simplot Games
2.
11
Zanna Bruening
2:32.38
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
3.
12
Kensie Bowen
2:32.70
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
4.
11
Maci Woolf
2:32.74
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
12
Alayna Wardle
4:53.60
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
2.
12
Kensie Bowen
4:55.61
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
1600 Meters
1.
11
Maci Woolf
5:20.05
PR
Feb 17
Simplot Games
2.
12
Alayna Wardle
5:21.05
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
3.
12
Rachel Crosby
5:26.08
Feb 17
Simplot Games
4.
10
Lindsey Gerhart
5:26.44
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
5.
12
Kensie Bowen
5:27.30
PR
Feb 17
Simplot Games
6.
12
Avery Sortor
5:32.03
PR
Feb 17
Simplot Games
7.
11
Claire Hoenes
5:35.21
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
8.
11
Zanna Bruening
5:36.03
PR
Feb 17
Simplot Games
9.
10
Sadie Henderson
5:51.53
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
10.
9
Sydney Steadman
6:01.06
PR
Feb 17
Simplot Games
11.
9
Cambria Sortor
6:12.65
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
12.
11
Stella Smuin
6:47.59
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
13.
9
Madilynn Kennington
7:07.41
PR
Feb 3
UHSTCA Indoor Invitational
1 Mile
1.
12
Alayna Wardle
5:14.12
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
2.
12
Kensie Bowen
5:15.00
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
3000 Meters
1.
12
Alayna Wardle
10:33.00
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
2.
12
Kensie Bowen
10:44.56
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
3200 Meters
1.
12
Alayna Wardle
11:02.54
PR
Feb 17
Simplot Games
2 Miles
1.
12
Alayna Wardle
11:18.83
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
2.
12
Kensie Bowen
11:27.47
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Kate Garner
9.94
PR
Feb 17
Simplot Games
4x400 Relay
1.
Kate Garner
Lindsey Gerhart
Avery Sortor
Rachel Crosby
4:27.64
Feb 17
Simplot Games
4x800 Relay
1.
Maci Woolf
Alayna Wardle
Lindsey Gerhart
Kensie Bowen
9:58.52
Feb 17
Simplot Games
*Recent improvement