Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2012
2010
Indoor
2024
2023
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
-
Mike Winston
11.75
(.1)
May 5
AHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Kendarius Floyd
12.20
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul's Prep Invitational
3.
-
Justice Scott
13.37
PR
Apr 28
AHSAA 2A Section 1
200 Meters
1.
-
Mike Winston
24.23
Apr 28
AHSAA 2A Section 1
2.
-
Kendarius Floyd
25.11
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul's Prep Invitational
3.
7
Jackson Boone
28.06
Mar 28
St. Paul's Prep Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Dylan Hale
1:01.55
PR
Apr 28
AHSAA 2A Section 1
2.
7
Jackson Boone
1:05.35
Mar 28
St. Paul's Prep Invitational
800 Meters
1.
-
Andrew Le
2:32.75
Apr 28
AHSAA 2A Section 1
1600 Meters
1.
-
Andrew Le
5:51.41
Apr 28
AHSAA 2A Section 1
2.
7
Brooks Cumpton
6:38.09
Mar 10
St. Paul's Relays
3200 Meters
1.
-
Andrew Le
12:45.45
Apr 28
AHSAA 2A Section 1
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Jackson Boone
Justice Scott
Brooks Cumpton
Andrew Le
5:00.25
Mar 10
St. Paul's Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Lincoln Hammons
43' 1.75
PR
Apr 28
AHSAA 2A Section 1
2.
-
Stefan Ward
37' 10
PR
Apr 28
AHSAA 2A Section 1
3.
-
Jake Keesee
35' 10
Apr 28
AHSAA 2A Section 1
4.
-
Bailey Cumpton
14' 5
Mar 10
St. Paul's Relays
Javelin - 800g
1.
9
Dylan Hale
148' 2
Apr 28
AHSAA 2A Section 1
2.
-
Mark Wilcox
117' 3.75
PR
Apr 28
AHSAA 2A Section 1
3.
-
Quanya Gamble
110' 2.75
Apr 28
AHSAA 2A Section 1
4.
12
Lincoln Hammons
87' 10
Mar 10
St. Paul's Relays
Long Jump
1.
9
Dylan Hale
17' 0
PR
Apr 28
AHSAA 2A Section 1
2.
7
Jackson Boone
13' 9.5
PR
Mar 10
St. Paul's Relays
3.
7
Brooks Cumpton
10' 5.5
PR
Mar 10
St. Paul's Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
-
Natalie Bonner
13.14
(.7)
PR
May 5
AHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Asia Thompson
13.85
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul's Prep Invitational
3.
-
Chloe Gilmore
15.21
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul's Prep Invitational
4.
10
Abigail Lowry
15.37
Mar 28
St. Paul's Prep Invitational
5.
11
Angel Lane
15.66
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul's Prep Invitational
200 Meters
1.
-
Kennedy Johnson
26.99
(-.2)
May 5
AHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Natalie Bonner
27.80
(-.8)
PR
May 5
AHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
3.
-
Asia Thompson
29.07
PR
Apr 28
AHSAA 2A Section 1
4.
8
Molly Frezell
31.77
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul's Prep Invitational
5.
-
Maggie Horn
34.55
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul's Prep Invitational
400 Meters
1.
-
Kennedy Johnson
1:01.06
May 5
AHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Maggie Horn
1:05.21
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul's Prep Invitational
3.
10
Elizabeth Roebuck
1:10.27
PR
Apr 28
AHSAA 2A Section 1
4.
12
Bailey Sheffield
1:12.76
Apr 28
AHSAA 2A Section 1
800 Meters
1.
12
Kaelyn Horn
2:32.80
PR
May 5
AHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.
7
Tristan Johnson
2:44.92
PR
Apr 28
AHSAA 2A Section 1
3.
12
Bailey Sheffield
2:46.46
PR
May 5
AHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Kaelyn Horn
5:44.12
PR
May 5
AHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.
7
Tristan Johnson
6:10.62
PR
May 5
AHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
3.
12
Bailey Sheffield
6:44.16
Apr 28
AHSAA 2A Section 1
3200 Meters
1.
12
Kaelyn Horn
12:30.03
PR
May 5
AHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.
7
Tristan Johnson
13:48.53
PR
Apr 28
AHSAA 2A Section 1
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
53.81
May 5
AHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Angel Lane
Chloe Gilmore
Natalie Bonner
Kennedy Johnson
2:10.98
Mar 10
St. Paul's Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:26.56
May 5
AHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.
Kaelyn Horn
Natalie Bonner
Kennedy Johnson
Bailey Sheffield
4:40.57
Mar 10
St. Paul's Relays
3.
Kaelyn Horn
Bailey Sheffield
Elizabeth Roebuck
Kennedy Johnson
4:42.55
Mar 28
St. Paul's Prep Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Tristan Johnson
Chloe Gilmore
Bailey Sheffield
Abigail Lowry
5:01.35
Mar 10
St. Paul's Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Kaelyn Horn
Tristan Johnson
Bailey Sheffield
Elizabeth Roebuck
14:50.30
Mar 10
St. Paul's Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Anne-Bennett Hammons
24' 7.5
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul's Prep Invitational
2.
11
Macayla Owens
23' 10.25
PR
Apr 28
AHSAA 2A Section 1
3.
12
Shakira Hunter
23' 2
PR
Apr 28
AHSAA 2A Section 1
4.
-
Marina Calin
16' 1.5
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul's Prep Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Anne-Bennett Hammons
58' 10.75
PR
Apr 28
AHSAA 2A Section 1
2.
12
Shakira Hunter
57' 3.75
Apr 28
AHSAA 2A Section 1
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Macayla Owens
68' 4.75
PR
Apr 28
AHSAA 2A Section 1
2.
10
Anne-Bennett Hammons
67' 9.75
Apr 28
AHSAA 2A Section 1
3.
12
Shakira Hunter
45' 5
PR
Mar 28
St. Paul's Prep Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Abigail Lowry
14' 6
PR
Mar 10
St. Paul's Relays
2.
8
Molly Frezell
14' 1.25
PR
Apr 28
AHSAA 2A Section 1
3.
10
Elizabeth Roebuck
12' 1.75
Apr 28
AHSAA 2A Section 1
4.
11
Macayla Owens
9' 9.75
Mar 10
St. Paul's Relays
Triple Jump
1.
10
Abigail Lowry
25' 10.25
PR
Apr 28
AHSAA 2A Section 1
*Recent improvement