Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Jayson Bell
11.02
May 28
Concorde District Championships
2.
11
Adam Jefferson
11.25
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
3.
11
Tony Bao
11.44
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
200 Meters
1.
10
Jayson Bell
22.00
Jun 19
VHSL Class 6 State Championships
2.
11
Zachary Weber
23.03
May 28
Concorde District Championships
3.
11
Tim Smith
23.80
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Adam Jefferson
51.49
May 28
Concorde District Championships
2.
11
Zachary Weber
52.63
May 28
Concorde District Championships
3.
11
Noah Eglin
53.52
May 28
Concorde District Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Jack Lebahn
2:21.93
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
2.
11
Parker Gonzaga
2:22.14
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Isaac Hale
4:56.49
May 28
Concorde District Championships
2.
10
Connor Gary
5:06.28
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
3.
10
Jack Woodward
5:18.06
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Isaac Hale
10:46.12
May 28
Concorde District Championships
2.
10
Connor Gary
11:24.08
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Arjun Mangipudi
15.42
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
2.
10
Michael Salvano
20.16
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Arjun Mangipudi
42.75
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
2.
10
Michael Salvano
49.94
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Zachary Weber
Adam Jefferson
Tony Bao
Jayson Bell
43.13
May 28
Concorde District Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Noah Eglin
David Kargbo
Leo Brennan
Tim Smith
3:36.25
May 28
Concorde District Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Justin Bell
Jack Woodward
Isaac Hale
Connor Gary
9:17.09
May 28
Concorde District Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
William Whitton
35' 2
May 28
Concorde District Championships
2.
11
Trey Cho
32' 3
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
3.
9
Thomas Meadows
29' 9.75
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Thomas Meadows
95' 7
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
2.
9
William Whitton
90' 2
May 28
Concorde District Championships
3.
11
Trey Cho
77' 10
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Trey Cho
9' 6
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
11
JT Weatherholtz
9' 6
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Adam Jefferson
20' 2.75
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
11
Leo Brennan
20' 2.75
May 28
Concorde District Championships
3.
10
Gabe Calkins
17' 6.75
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Leo Brennan
41' 9.5
Jun 19
VHSL Class 6 State Championships
2.
9
Tanner Frost
36' 5
May 28
Concorde District Championships
3.
11
Tony Bao
34' 11.75
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Emma Seetoo
12.04
(-.6)
PR
Jun 8
6A Region D Championship
2.
9
Johanna Stuard
13.27
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
3.
10
Kaedance Hamilton
13.38
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Emma Seetoo
25.29
May 28
Concorde District Championships
2.
12
Benita Amouzou
25.85
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Benita Amouzou
58.93
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
2.
11
Lily Campbell
1:00.11
PR
Jun 19
VHSL Class 6 State Championships
3.
9
Addie Severtson
1:05.18
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Lily Campbell
2:25.75
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
2.
11
Brigitte Tran
2:27.24
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
3.
10
Katie Migliozzi
2:57.27
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Brigitte Tran
5:25.55
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
2.
11
Valerie Tonnu
6:20.39
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Bailey Walker
16.70
(-1.4)
Jun 8
6A Region D Championship
2.
11
Daija Bell
16.89
(-.8)
Jun 8
6A Region D Championship
3.
10
Lindsey Hoffman
18.97
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Daija Bell
51.87
May 28
Concorde District Championships
2.
10
Lindsey Hoffman
55.93
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Benita Amouzou
Emma Seetoo
Kaedance Hamilton
Johanna Stuard
49.34
May 28
Concorde District Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Bailey Walker
Addie Severtson
Daija Bell
Brigitte Tran
4:31.35
May 28
Concorde District Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Katie Migliozzi
Addie Duersch
Lean Baca Canales
Eliana Sherenco
12:24.12
May 28
Concorde District Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Anastasia Hubbard
30' 8.25
PR
Jun 8
6A Region D Championship
2.
11
Nada Tantu
28' 3
May 28
Concorde District Championships
3.
9
Johanna Stuard
26' 1.75
May 28
Concorde District Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Anastasia Hubbard
85' 3
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
2.
11
Nada Tantu
75' 8
May 28
Concorde District Championships
3.
11
Maddie Whitton
73' 8
May 28
Concorde District Championships
High Jump
1.
9
Johanna Stuard
5' 2
May 28
Concorde District Championships
2.
9
Estelle Ober
4' 2
May 28
Concorde District Championships
Pole Vault
1.
12
Piper Serafin
8' 3
Jun 8
6A Region D Championship
Long Jump
1.
12
Emma Seetoo
20' 0.5
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
2.
9
Johanna Stuard
17' 9.75
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
3.
10
Kaedance Hamilton
17' 5.5
PR
May 28
Concorde District Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Emma Seetoo
40' 3.5
PR
Jun 19
VHSL Class 6 State Championships
2.
10
Kaedance Hamilton
36' 8
Jun 19
VHSL Class 6 State Championships
3.
11
Camryn Sonnenfeld
30' 11
May 28
Concorde District Championships
*Recent improvement