Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.8Preston Slaton13.23May 7TAIAO Meet
2.6Ezekiel Michaelian13.89Apr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
3.6Jayden Germosen14.02Apr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
4.8Elijah Vernor14.05PRApr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
5.7Joel Wingate14.95PRApr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
6.8Barrett Cattles15.47PRApr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
7.7Jace Kenoyer16.00PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
8.5Joshua Gaytan16.21PRApr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
9.5Michael Daniel16.62PRMay 7TAIAO Meet
10.6Caleb Cowden16.70May 7TAIAO Meet
11.5Ben Carino17.75PRApr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
12.5Watson Reeder17.84PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
13.8John Mcllheran18.16PRApr 30Texas Homeschool State Track and Field Championships
14.5Caleb Ruckel18.22PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
 
200 Meters
1.6Ezekiel Michaelian29.40Apr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
2.7Joel Wingate31.75PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
3.8Jordan Daniel32.91PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
4.7Corbett Jackson34.71Apr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
5.7Micah Stevenson34.82May 7TAIAO Meet
6.7Jace Kenoyer34.99PRApr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
6Caleb Cowden34.99PRApr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
8.8Roan Hsu35.54PRApr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
9.5Joshua Gaytan36.50PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
10.5Michael Daniel36.68May 7TAIAO Meet
11.7Rodolfo Garcia Gonzalez39.75PRApr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
12.5Ben Carino41.17PRMay 7TAIAO Meet
13.5Caleb Ruckel41.77PRMay 7TAIAO Meet
14.5Ezekias Laiming41.89PRApr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
 
400 Meters
1.8Logan Wallis1:01.51PRMay 7TAIAO Meet
2.8Jet Kenoyer1:03.52PRApr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
3.7Caleb Wallis1:06.77May 7TAIAO Meet
4.7Rodolfo Garcia Gonzalez1:13.77PRApr 30Texas Homeschool State Track and Field Championships
5.7Micah Stevenson1:15.18PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
6.6Caleb Cowden1:18.61PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
7.8Cody Eichenauer1:19.63PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
8.6Gabriel Daniel1:19.70Apr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
9.6Isaac Sanders1:25.02PRApr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
10.5Gavin Creighton1:31.43PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
11.5Joshua Gaytan1:32.00PRMay 7TAIAO Meet
 
800 Meters
1.8Nigel Nielsen2:19.74PRApr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
2.8Logan Wallis2:28.17PRMay 7TAIAO Meet
3.8Jet Kenoyer2:39.57PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
4.7Caleb Wallis2:44.26PRMay 7TAIAO Meet
5.6Gabriel Daniel3:02.30May 7TAIAO Meet
6.5Malachi Ee3:07.19Apr 30Texas Homeschool State Track and Field Championships
7.6Asher Laiming3:49.50Apr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
 
1600 Meters
1.8Nigel Nielsen5:02.06PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
2.8Logan Wallis5:42.39PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
3.5Malachi Ee6:51.54Apr 30Texas Homeschool State Track and Field Championships
4.7Ezra Lowder7:20.10May 7TAIAO Meet
 
2400 Meters
1.8Nigel Nielsen7:42.66PRMay 7TAIAO Meet
2.7Ezra Lowder11:47.12PRMay 7TAIAO Meet
 
3200 Meters
1.8Nigel Nielsen10:51.31PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
2.7Ezra Lowder17:52.58Apr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
 
100m Hurdles - 36"
1.8Nathan Gaytan16.61PRApr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
2.8Preston Slaton18.46PRApr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
3.8Royce Ruckel18.65Apr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
 
110m Hurdles - 30"
1.6Wyatt Falcomata23.69PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
2.5Joshua Gaytan23.71PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
 
110m Hurdles - 33"
1.8Nathan Gaytan18.05PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
2.8Royce Ruckel20.34Apr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
3.8Preston Slaton20.39PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
 
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.8Nathan Gaytan18.11PRMay 7TAIAO Meet
2.8Royce Ruckel20.83PRMay 7TAIAO Meet
3.8Caleb Carino22.44PRMay 7TAIAO Meet
4.5Joshua Gaytan23.93PRMay 7TAIAO Meet
5.5Caleb Ruckel28.89PRMay 7TAIAO Meet
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.8Jet Kenoyer50.53PRMay 7TAIAO Meet
2.8Caleb Carino56.41PRMay 7TAIAO Meet
3.8Samuel Offereins1:03.61PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
4.8Cody Eichenauer1:05.19PRMay 7TAIAO Meet
5.7Jace Kenoyer1:10.42PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
6.5Zane Kelley1:20.04Apr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
7.6Asher Laiming1:22.27PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
 
4x100 Relay
1.8Elijah Vernor
Nathan Gaytan
Royce Ruckel
Preston Slaton
53.26Apr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
2.Isaac Sanders
Ezekiel Michaelian
Michael Daniel
Jayden Germosen
59.15Apr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
3.Ben Carino
Wyatt Falcomata
Michael Daniel
Ezekiel Michaelian
1:02.63Apr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
 
4x200 Relay -
1.Corbett Jackson
Jordan Daniel
Barrett Cattles
Joel Wingate
2:09.71Apr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
2.Corbett Jackson
Jordan Daniel
Roan Hsu
Caleb Wallis
2:10.66Apr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
3.Jordan Daniel
Jace Kenoyer
Cody Eichenauer
Micah Stevenson
2:12.29May 7TAIAO Meet
4.Ben Carino
Joshua Gaytan
Michael Daniel
Caleb Cowden
2:23.87May 7TAIAO Meet
5.5Ben Carino
Watson Reeder
Zane Kelley
Caleb Ruckel
2:41.50Apr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
 
4x400 Relay
1.Logan Wallis
Caleb Wallis
Nigel Nielsen
Jet Kenoyer
4:23.62May 7TAIAO Meet
2.Gabriel Daniel
Caleb Wallis
Cody Eichenauer
Caleb Carino
5:11.29Apr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
3.Caleb Wallis
Ezra Lowder
Cody Eichenauer
Micah Stevenson
5:21.37Apr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
4.Caleb Cowden
Gavin Creighton
Wyatt Falcomata
Gabriel Daniel
5:29.49Apr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
5.Zane Kelley
Kenneth Estes
Asher Laiming
Wyatt Falcomata
6:01.26Apr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
 
Shot Put - 6lb
1.5Joshua Gaytan26' 5.5PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
2.5Michael Daniel20' 5.5PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.8Jordan Daniel27' 7.5PRMay 7TAIAO Meet
2.8Samuel Offereins26' 8.5PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
3.8Lincoln Cotton25' 0.5PRMay 7TAIAO Meet
4.8John Mcllheran20' 0.25PRApr 30Texas Homeschool State Track and Field Championships
 
Discus - 1kg
1.8Samuel Offereins77' 6PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
2.8Jordan Daniel62' 7.5PRApr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
3.8Lincoln Cotton52' 11PRMay 7TAIAO Meet
4.5Michael Daniel49' 5PRMay 7TAIAO Meet
5.8John Mcllheran47' 4PRApr 30Texas Homeschool State Track and Field Championships
 
High Jump
1.8Nathan Gaytan5' 6PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
2.8Jet Kenoyer5' 2PRApr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
3.7Jace Kenoyer4' 2PRMay 7TAIAO Meet
4.6Isaac Sanders3' 10Apr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
 
Pole Vault
1.8Jet Kenoyer9' 0PRMay 7TAIAO Meet
 
Long Jump
1.8Jet Kenoyer16' 4PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
2.8Preston Slaton16' 2Apr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
3.5Joshua Gaytan12' 2PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
4.7Jace Kenoyer11' 11.25PRMay 7TAIAO Meet
5.6Gabriel Daniel11' 9PRMay 7TAIAO Meet
6.5Michael Daniel9' 9.25May 7TAIAO Meet
7.5Watson Reeder8' 8.5PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.6Olivia Gaytan14.74PRApr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
2.7Sophia Abraham14.85Apr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
3.8Kate Hobbs15.28PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
4.6Kinley Wilson15.78Apr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
5.6Daniella Ortega16.16PRApr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
6.6Charlotte McIlheran24.87PRApr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
 
200 Meters
1.6Olivia Gaytan31.25PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
2.7Sophia Abraham31.28May 7TAIAO Meet
3.8Kate Hobbs32.11PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
4.6Daniella Ortega33.27PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
5.6Paislee Fransen34.20PRMay 7TAIAO Meet
6.6Kinley Wilson34.82Apr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
7.5Maegan Michaelian37.55PRApr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
 
400 Meters
1.7Sophia Abraham1:08.41PRMay 7TAIAO Meet
2.8Kate Hobbs1:11.07PRMay 7TAIAO Meet
3.6Paislee Fransen1:16.60Apr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
4.6Kinley Wilson1:24.59PRApr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
5.5Maegan Michaelian1:33.14PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
 
800 Meters
1.8Ella Everett2:48.34PRApr 30Texas Homeschool State Track and Field Championships
2.6Paislee Fransen3:01.82Apr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
3.8Kate Hobbs3:11.12PRApr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
4.7Nicholle Vega3:45.08PRApr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
 
1600 Meters
1.8Ella Everett6:18.11PRApr 30Texas Homeschool State Track and Field Championships
2.6Paislee Fransen6:29.87PRApr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
3.7Nicholle Vega7:38.83PRApr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
 
2400 Meters
1.7Nicholle Vega11:55.88PRMay 7TAIAO Meet
 
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.7Sophia Abraham18.80Apr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
2.6Olivia Gaytan20.65PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
3.7Nicholle Vega22.59May 7TAIAO Meet
4.6Daniella Ortega23.41PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.7Nicholle Vega1:11.03PRMay 7TAIAO Meet
 
4x100 Relay
1.6Daniella Ortega
Kinley Wilson
Paislee Fransen
Olivia Gaytan
1:01.45May 7TAIAO Meet
2.Daniella Ortega
Kinley Wilson
Maegan Michaelian
Olivia Gaytan
1:03.24Apr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
 
4x200 Relay -
1.6Daniella Ortega
Kinley Wilson
Paislee Fransen
Olivia Gaytan
2:13.44May 7TAIAO Meet
 
High Jump
1.7Sophia Abraham4' 8PRMay 7TAIAO Meet
2.6Olivia Gaytan4' 2PRApr 2Texas School for the Deaf Ranger MS Relays
3.6Daniella Ortega3' 10PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
 
Long Jump
1.7Sophia Abraham11' 11PRApr 9FEAST MS Track Meet
 

*Recent improvement