Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Urijah Taylor11.44c PRApr 18NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
10Pedro Sandre11.44c PRMay 2NEA #4 Freeman/Riverside @ Medical Lake
3.12JJ Johnson11.64c PRMay 2NEA #4 Freeman/Riverside @ Medical Lake
4.11Grant Greenhall11.76 PRMar 30Riverside Invite
5.11Mitchell Hale12.44c PRMay 2NEA #4 Freeman/Riverside @ Medical Lake
6.10Ethan Stockton12.64c PRMay 2NEA #4 Freeman/Riverside @ Medical Lake
7.12Phoenix Hanks12.74c PRMay 2NEA #4 Freeman/Riverside @ Medical Lake
8.9Preston Dyess12.84c PRApr 18NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
9.12Porter Westfall12.89 PRApr 28Undeberg Invite
 
200 Meters
1.10Urijah Taylor23.22 PR (-1.2)May 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.10Pedro Sandre24.14 PRApr 11NEA#1 Medical Lake@Newport
3.11Grant Greenhall24.34 PRMay 19NEA Districts
4.12JJ Johnson24.44c PRMay 2NEA #4 Freeman/Riverside @ Medical Lake
5.11Mitchell Hale25.74c PRApr 18NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
6.10Ethan Stockton25.84c PRApr 18NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
7.12Phoenix Hanks26.48 PRMar 30Riverside Invite
8.9Preston Dyess26.74c PRApr 18NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
9.9Blake Petersen26.92 PRApr 11NEA#1 Medical Lake@Newport
 
400 Meters
1.9Blake Petersen55.39 PRApr 28Undeberg Invite
2.12Phoenix Hanks56.54c PRApr 25NEA Medical Lake/Chewelah @Colville
3.11Grant Greenhall56.84c PRMay 2NEA #4 Freeman/Riverside @ Medical Lake
4.12JJ Johnson1:02.19 PRApr 11NEA#1 Medical Lake@Newport
5.11Mitchell Hale1:02.77 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
6.9Preston Dyess1:08.98 PRApr 11NEA#1 Medical Lake@Newport
7.12Tanner Henry1:14.74 PRMay 9NEA JV Meet
8.9Kyler Castro1:18.67 PRMay 9NEA JV Meet
 
800 Meters
1.12Evan Peterson2:05.24 PRMay 19NEA Districts
2.12Mason Williams2:06.0h PRMay 2NEA #4 Freeman/Riverside @ Medical Lake
3.12Tyler Pena2:12.15Apr 11NEA#1 Medical Lake@Newport
4.11Nicholas Henry2:15.1h PRApr 18NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
5.10Jeremiah Windle2:20.15 PRMay 19NEA Districts
6.9Jeremiah Pullom2:21.6h PRApr 25NEA Medical Lake/Chewelah @Colville
7.12Tanner Henry2:25.16Apr 28Undeberg Invite
8.9Quintin Collins2:25.7h PRApr 25NEA Medical Lake/Chewelah @Colville
9.10Victor Long2:29.31 PRApr 11NEA#1 Medical Lake@Newport
10.9Vincent Long3:18.3h PRMay 2NEA #4 Freeman/Riverside @ Medical Lake
 
1500 Meters
1.12Mason Williams4:14.70 PRApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
 
1600 Meters
1.12Tyler Pena4:40.42 PRMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.12Mason Williams4:43.5hApr 18NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
3.11Nicholas Henry4:48.18 PRMay 19NEA Districts
4.9Quintin Collins4:54.54 PRMay 19NEA Districts
5.12Evan Peterson4:58.34May 19NEA Districts
6.11Zachary Lewis4:59.22Mar 30Riverside Invite
7.10Jeremiah Windle5:03.45 PRMay 19NEA Districts
8.10Victor Long5:08.53 PRApr 11NEA#1 Medical Lake@Newport
9.12Tanner Henry5:14.86May 9NEA JV Meet
10.10Thomas Collins5:25.11 PRMay 9NEA JV Meet
11.9Kyler Castro6:21.1h PRMay 2NEA #4 Freeman/Riverside @ Medical Lake
12.9Vincent Long6:51.8h PRMay 2NEA #4 Freeman/Riverside @ Medical Lake
 
3000 Meters
1.12Tyler Pena9:21.25 PRApr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
 
3200 Meters
1.12Tyler Pena10:10.94 PRMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.12Mason Williams10:28.0hApr 25NEA Medical Lake/Chewelah @Colville
3.11Zachary Lewis10:41.11Apr 28Undeberg Invite
4.10Victor Long10:45.21 PRApr 28Undeberg Invite
5.9Quintin Collins11:09.8h PRApr 18NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
6.9Benjamin Henry11:15.39 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
7.11Nicholas Henry11:26.1h PRMay 2NEA #4 Freeman/Riverside @ Medical Lake
8.10Jeremiah Windle11:55.3h PRMay 2NEA #4 Freeman/Riverside @ Medical Lake
9.12Evan Peterson12:07.0hApr 25NEA Medical Lake/Chewelah @Colville
10.10Thomas Collins12:08.09 PRMay 9NEA JV Meet
11.12Tanner Henry12:32.54May 9NEA JV Meet
12.9Kyler Castro12:57.82 PRApr 11NEA#1 Medical Lake@Newport
13.9Vincent Long14:33.5h PRApr 18NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.9Blake Petersen20.11 PRApr 11NEA#1 Medical Lake@Newport
2.10Ethan Stockton20.24 PRApr 11NEA#1 Medical Lake@Newport
3.12Porter Westfall21.94c PRMay 2NEA #4 Freeman/Riverside @ Medical Lake
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Mitchell Hale50.64c PRMay 2NEA #4 Freeman/Riverside @ Medical Lake
2.12Porter Westfall51.24c PRMay 2NEA #4 Freeman/Riverside @ Medical Lake
3.9Preston Dyess56.04c PRMay 2NEA #4 Freeman/Riverside @ Medical Lake
 
4x100 Relay
1.Grant Greenhall
Urijah Taylor
JJ Johnson
Pedro Sandre
43.79May 19NEA Districts
2.Mitchell Hale
Urijah Taylor
JJ Johnson
Pedro Sandre
45.54cApr 18NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
3.Ethan Stockton
Porter Westfall
Preston Dyess
Mitchell Hale
49.31May 9NEA JV Meet
4.Ethan Stockton
Porter Westfall
Blake Petersen
Preston Dyess
50.04cApr 18NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
5.Ethan Stockton
Mitchell Hale
Preston Dyess
Porter Westfall
50.80Mar 30Riverside Invite
 
4x200 Relay
1.Phoenix Hanks
Pedro Sandre
Preston Dyess
Mitchell Hale
1:48.07Mar 24Ray Cockrum Relays
 
4x300 Relay
1.Phoenix Hanks
Preston Dyess
Ethan Stockton
Mitchell Hale
2:57.50Mar 24Ray Cockrum Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Nicholas Henry
Jeremiah Windle
Tyler Pena
Quintin Collins
3:40.24Mar 24Ray Cockrum Relays
2.Phoenix Hanks
Nicholas Henry
Blake Petersen
Urijah Taylor
3:48.23May 19NEA Districts
3.Mason Williams
Jeremiah Windle
Evan Peterson
Nicholas Henry
3:49.1hApr 18NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
4.Evan Peterson
Blake Petersen
Tyler Pena
Mitchell Hale
3:54.8hMay 2NEA #4 Freeman/Riverside @ Medical Lake
5.Nicholas Henry
Mason Williams
Tyler Pena
Evan Peterson
3:55.87Apr 11NEA#1 Medical Lake@Newport
6.Mason Williams
Nicholas Henry
Jeremiah Windle
Quintin Collins
3:59.7hMay 2NEA #4 Freeman/Riverside @ Medical Lake
7.Jeremiah Windle
Evan Peterson
Nicholas Henry
Blake Petersen
4:00.8hApr 25NEA Medical Lake/Chewelah @Colville
8.Jeremiah Windle
Evan Peterson
Nicholas Henry
Zachary Lewis
4:01.04Mar 30Riverside Invite
9.Nicholas Henry
Zachary Lewis
Victor Long
Jeremiah Windle
4:09.99Mar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
10.Phoenix Hanks
Mitchell Hale
Preston Dyess
Porter Westfall
4:13.58Mar 30Riverside Invite
11.Relay Team 4:36.95Apr 11NEA#1 Medical Lake@Newport
 
4x800 Relay
1.Nicholas Henry
Victor Long
Jeremiah Windle
Phoenix Hanks
9:09.77Apr 21Mooberry Relays
2.Zachary Lewis
Victor Long
Benjamin Henry
Tanner Henry
9:42.66Mar 24Ray Cockrum Relays
 
4x1600 Relay
1.Zachary Lewis
Nicholas Henry
Victor Long
Quintin Collins
20:27.66Apr 21Mooberry Relays
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Grant Greenhall
Mitchell Hale
Urijah Taylor
Evan Peterson
3:55.89Apr 21Mooberry Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Tyler Pena
Urijah Taylor
Evan Peterson
Mason Williams
11:07.97Apr 27Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.Tyler Pena
Urijah Taylor
Nicholas Henry
Mason Williams
11:25.0hMar 24Ray Cockrum Relays
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.9Colton Ellis42' 5 PRMay 19NEA Districts
2.9Tyler Gibby35' 7 PRMay 9NEA JV Meet
3.12Darren Cleman35' 2 PRMar 30Riverside Invite
4.11Isaac Outhenthapanya30' 2 PRApr 28Undeberg Invite
5.12Mason Williams24' 4 PRApr 18NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.9Colton Ellis116' 8 PRApr 21Mooberry Relays
2.11Isaac Outhenthapanya96' 7 PRMay 9NEA JV Meet
3.12Darren Cleman94' 5Mar 30Riverside Invite
4.9Tyler Gibby90' 4 PRApr 11NEA#1 Medical Lake@Newport
5.9Jeremiah Pullom66' 9 PRApr 25NEA Medical Lake/Chewelah @Colville
 
Javelin - 800g
1.12Darren Cleman124' 7Mar 30Riverside Invite
2.11Johnnie Dyson112' 7 PRMar 24Ray Cockrum Relays
3.12Mason Williams110' 5 PRMay 2NEA #4 Freeman/Riverside @ Medical Lake
4.12Phoenix Hanks100' 5 PRApr 25NEA Medical Lake/Chewelah @Colville
5.12Evan Peterson89' 2 PRApr 18NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
6.9Jeremiah Pullom74' 4 PRMar 24Ray Cockrum Relays
 
High Jump
1.9Blake Petersen5' 0 PRApr 11NEA#1 Medical Lake@Newport
2.12Porter Westfall4' 10 PRApr 11NEA#1 Medical Lake@Newport
 
Pole Vault
1.11Kelton Earl11' 0 PRMay 19NEA Districts
2.11Nicholas Henry9' 6Apr 11NEA#1 Medical Lake@Newport
3.12Porter Westfall7' 0 PRApr 11NEA#1 Medical Lake@Newport
 
Long Jump
1.12JJ Johnson19' 0.5 PRMay 2NEA #4 Freeman/Riverside @ Medical Lake
2.11Grant Greenhall17' 0.25 PRMar 30Riverside Invite
3.12Phoenix Hanks16' 8.5 PRApr 18NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
4.12Porter Westfall16' 4 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
5.12John Harper12' 6 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
 
Triple Jump
1.12Porter Westfall33' 7 PRMay 9NEA JV Meet
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.9Natalie Salinas-Sanders13.48 PRApr 28Undeberg Invite
2.9Hailey Rombach13.50 PRMay 19NEA Districts
3.12Kayla Branch13.98Apr 25NEA Medical Lake/Chewelah @Colville
4.9Mayah Eberhardt13.99 PRMay 19NEA Districts
5.12Lindsey Cargle14.84Mar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
6.9Natyzha Scriven15.11 PRMar 30Riverside Invite
7.-Gianna Moore15.48 PRMar 30Riverside Invite
8.12Antigone Chapa17.40 PRMay 9NEA JV Meet
 
200 Meters
1.9Hailey Rombach27.89 PRMay 19NEA Districts
2.9Mayah Eberhardt31.31 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
3.-Gianna Moore32.48 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
4.9Mia Thompson32.74c PRMay 9NEA JV Meet
5.11Jenavieve Cogswell32.84c PRMay 9NEA JV Meet
6.9Natyzha Scriven34.71 PRApr 11NEA#1 Medical Lake@Newport
7.12Antigone Chapa39.01 PRApr 11NEA#1 Medical Lake@Newport
 
400 Meters
1.11Amber White1:09.62 PRMay 9NEA JV Meet
2.9Mayah Eberhardt1:15.04c PRApr 18NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
3.9Mia Thompson1:16.81 PRMay 9NEA JV Meet
4.10Victoria Fitch1:24.88 PRApr 28Undeberg Invite
5.12Antigone Chapa1:40.11 PRMay 9NEA JV Meet
 
800 Meters
1.9Paige Headrick2:44.88 PRMay 9NEA JV Meet
2.11Jenavieve Cogswell2:45.98 PRMay 9NEA JV Meet
3.11Amber White2:47.3h PRMay 2NEA #4 Freeman/Riverside @ Medical Lake
4.9Maris Tuck2:55.3h PRMay 2NEA #4 Freeman/Riverside @ Medical Lake
5.9Mia Thompson3:02.89 PRMar 30Riverside Invite
6.10Victoria Fitch3:24.2h PRApr 18NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
7.12Antigone Chapa3:38.6h PRMay 2NEA #4 Freeman/Riverside @ Medical Lake
 
1600 Meters
1.9Maris Tuck6:03.14 PRMay 9NEA JV Meet
2.11Jenavieve Cogswell6:06.98May 9NEA JV Meet
3.9Paige Headrick6:38.9h PRApr 25NEA Medical Lake/Chewelah @Colville
4.9Mia Thompson6:47.42 PRApr 28Undeberg Invite
5.11Amber White7:09.23Mar 24Ray Cockrum Relays
 
3200 Meters
1.9Maris Tuck13:34.3h PRApr 25NEA Medical Lake/Chewelah @Colville
2.11Jenavieve Cogswell13:42.60 PRApr 28Undeberg Invite
3.12Lindsey Cargle16:55.80 PRApr 11NEA#1 Medical Lake@Newport
 
4x100 Relay
1.Kayla Branch
Mayah Eberhardt
Hailey Rombach
Natalie Salinas-Sanders
51.55May 19NEA Districts
2.9Ellie Acord
Natyzha Scriven
Hailey Rombach
Natalie Salinas-Sanders
56.57Mar 24Ray Cockrum Relays
3.Relay Team 1:08.45May 9NEA JV Meet
 
4x200 Relay
1.Mayah Eberhardt
Kayla Branch
Kyra Moore
Natyzha Scriven
2:01.83Apr 25NEA Medical Lake/Chewelah @Colville
2.Kayla Branch
Mayah Eberhardt
Lindsey Cargle
Gianna Moore
2:05.41Mar 24Ray Cockrum Relays
3.Relay Team 2:10.81Apr 11NEA#1 Medical Lake@Newport
 
4x400 Relay
1.Mayah Eberhardt
Maris Tuck
Mia Thompson
Paige Headrick
4:59.16Mar 30Riverside Invite
2.Maris Tuck
Victoria Fitch
Paige Headrick
Mia Thompson
5:04.04Mar 24Ray Cockrum Relays
3.Amber White
Mia Thompson
Paige Headrick
Maris Tuck
5:05.95Apr 28Undeberg Invite
4.Paige Headrick
Mia Thompson
Amber White
Maris Tuck
5:06.75May 9NEA JV Meet
5.Mia Thompson
Amber White
Maris Tuck
Paige Headrick
5:09.8hApr 18NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
6.Maris Tuck
Amber White
Mia Thompson
Jenavieve Cogswell
5:10.6hMay 2NEA #4 Freeman/Riverside @ Medical Lake
7.Paige Headrick
Mia Thompson
Amber White
Jenavieve Cogswell
5:19.9hApr 25NEA Medical Lake/Chewelah @Colville
8.Maris Tuck
Paige Headrick
Mia Thompson
Victoria Fitch
5:25.64Apr 21Mooberry Relays
9.Maris Tuck
Paige Headrick
Mia Thompson
Mayah Eberhardt
5:25.88Apr 11NEA#1 Medical Lake@Newport
 
4x800 Relay
1.Maris Tuck
Paige Headrick
Mia Thompson
Victoria Fitch
12:28.33Mar 24Ray Cockrum Relays
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Hailey Rombach
Kayla Branch
Mayah Eberhardt
Maris Tuck
5:09.16Apr 21Mooberry Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Jenavieve Cogswell
Mia Thompson
Paige Headrick
Maris Tuck
15:02.73Apr 21Mooberry Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Emma Keister31' 2.5 PRApr 18NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
2.9Laci Sica28' 0 PRApr 11NEA#1 Medical Lake@Newport
3.11Journey Tueller26' 11 PRApr 11NEA#1 Medical Lake@Newport
4.10Dejia Hatcher26' 5.5 PRMay 2NEA #4 Freeman/Riverside @ Medical Lake
5.9Natyzha Scriven25' 6 PRApr 25NEA Medical Lake/Chewelah @Colville
6.12Hailey Gross23' 7 PRApr 11NEA#1 Medical Lake@Newport
7.11Amber White18' 6.5 PRApr 18NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
8.10Sharmmany Green18' 0 PRMay 2NEA #4 Freeman/Riverside @ Medical Lake
9.9Paige Headrick17' 9 PRApr 18NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
11Jenavieve Cogswell17' 9 PRApr 18NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
11.9Maris Tuck14' 5.5 PRApr 18NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11Journey Tueller91' 1 PRMar 30Riverside Invite
2.11Emma Keister79' 8 PRMay 19NEA Districts
3.9Natyzha Scriven79' 3 PRMay 2NEA #4 Freeman/Riverside @ Medical Lake
4.9Laci Sica74' 9 PRApr 11NEA#1 Medical Lake@Newport
5.12Hailey Gross61' 5 PRMar 30Riverside Invite
6.10Dejia Hatcher53' 9 PRApr 18NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
7.10Sharmmany Green52' 5 PRMay 2NEA #4 Freeman/Riverside @ Medical Lake
8.11Jaxyn Farmen51' 0 PRApr 18NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
9.10Mollie Acord50' 8 PRMay 2NEA #4 Freeman/Riverside @ Medical Lake
 
Javelin - 600g
1.11Jaxyn Farmen105' 9 PRApr 18NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
2.9Ellie Acord85' 9 PRMay 2NEA #4 Freeman/Riverside @ Medical Lake
 
High Jump
1.9Ellie Acord4' 6 PRApr 11NEA#1 Medical Lake@Newport
 
Pole Vault
1.12Lindsey Cargle9' 9 PRMay 2NEA #4 Freeman/Riverside @ Medical Lake
2.12Molly Rosenbeck7' 6Mar 30Riverside Invite
3.9Paige Headrick6' 0 PRApr 28Undeberg Invite
 
Long Jump
1.11Jaxyn Farmen17' 6.5 PR (1.0)May 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.9Natalie Salinas-Sanders15' 9 PRApr 18NEA Deer Park/Lakeside/Medical Lake
3.9Ellie Acord14' 11 PRApr 11NEA#1 Medical Lake@Newport
4.9Hailey Rombach14' 8 PRApr 25NEA Medical Lake/Chewelah @Colville
5.12Kayla Branch14' 4May 2NEA #4 Freeman/Riverside @ Medical Lake
6.9Natyzha Scriven13' 4 PRApr 11NEA#1 Medical Lake@Newport
7.10Mollie Acord12' 1 PRMay 2NEA #4 Freeman/Riverside @ Medical Lake
 
Triple Jump
1.11Jaxyn Farmen36' 5 PRMay 2NEA #4 Freeman/Riverside @ Medical Lake
2.12Kayla Branch34' 8.5 PRMay 19NEA Districts
3.9Ellie Acord31' 1 PRApr 11NEA#1 Medical Lake@Newport
 

*Recent improvement