Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
2002
2001
2000
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Ian Maier
11.97
PR
May 21
Rutland HS Host Meet
2.
12
Nicholas Williams
12.12
PR
Apr 28
Windsor Invitational 2018
3.
12
Bryce Little
12.24c
PR
May 1
Dual Meet BBA @ Fair Haven
4.
10
Will Fox
12.76
Apr 12
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #1
5.
11
William Frank
13.04c
PR
May 1
Dual Meet BBA @ Fair Haven
12
Cody Goebel
13.04c
PR
May 1
Dual Meet BBA @ Fair Haven
7.
12
Ricky Xue
13.21
PR
Apr 12
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #1
8.
12
DJ Mulroy
13.28
PR
Apr 12
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #1
9.
11
Kole Blanchard
13.34c
PR
May 1
Dual Meet BBA @ Fair Haven
10.
10
Boden Morris
13.94c
PR
May 1
Dual Meet BBA @ Fair Haven
11.
10
Zane Zupan
14.08
PR
May 18
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #2
12.
10
Giles Collins
14.24c
May 1
Dual Meet BBA @ Fair Haven
13.
12
Patrick Dang
16.21
PR
May 12
Slater Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Ian Maier
24.35
PR
Apr 28
Windsor Invitational 2018
2.
12
Nicholas Williams
25.64c
PR
May 1
Dual Meet BBA @ Fair Haven
3.
12
Bryce Little
25.71
PR
Apr 28
Windsor Invitational 2018
4.
10
Will Fox
25.84c
May 1
Dual Meet BBA @ Fair Haven
5.
12
Cody Goebel
27.14
PR
Apr 12
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #1
6.
12
Ricky Xue
27.87
PR
Apr 12
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #1
7.
10
Zane Zupan
29.39
May 18
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #2
8.
10
Giles Collins
29.94c
May 1
Dual Meet BBA @ Fair Haven
9.
12
Patrick Dang
34.17
PR
May 12
Slater Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Ian Maier
54.48
PR
Apr 12
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #1
2.
12
Cody Goebel
59.72
PR
Apr 12
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #1
3.
11
Alvaro Letamendia
1:01.10
PR
May 21
Rutland HS Host Meet
4.
9
Sean Foley
1:01.59
May 21
Rutland HS Host Meet
5.
10
Brandon Perra
1:04.34c
PR
May 10
Green Mountain Union HS #1
6.
10
Boden Morris
1:04.99
PR
May 18
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #2
7.
12
Nicholas Williams
1:05.98
PR
Apr 12
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #1
8.
12
Patrick Dang
1:26.04c
PR
May 10
Green Mountain Union HS #1
800 Meters
1.
12
Cody Goebel
2:11.24
PR
Jun 2
D2 VT State Championship
2.
10
Brandon Perra
2:28.92
PR
Apr 28
Windsor Invitational 2018
3.
12
Tobias Lepecki
2:33.43
PR
Apr 28
Windsor Invitational 2018
4.
11
Alvaro Letamendia
2:34.78
PR
May 21
Rutland HS Host Meet
5.
10
Boden Morris
2:35.04
May 18
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #2
6.
9
Sean Foley
2:36.39
May 21
Rutland HS Host Meet
7.
10
Zane Zupan
3:33.94
PR
Apr 12
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #1
1500 Meters
1.
12
Cody Goebel
5:11.48
PR
May 12
Slater Invitational
2.
10
Brandon Perra
5:12.50
May 12
Slater Invitational
3.
9
Sean Foley
5:25.01
May 12
Slater Invitational
4.
12
Tobias Lepecki
5:31.0h
PR
May 1
Dual Meet BBA @ Fair Haven
5.
11
Alvaro Letamendia
5:41.85
PR
Apr 12
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #1
6.
10
Zane Zupan
7:15.60
PR
Apr 12
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #1
3000 Meters
1.
12
Tobias Lepecki
11:53.35
PR
Apr 12
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #1
2.
11
Alvaro Letamendia
12:57.9h
May 10
Green Mountain Union HS #1
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Ian Maier
16.24
PR
May 26
Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
2.
10
Will Fox
17.61
Jun 2
D2 VT State Championship
3.
12
DJ Mulroy
18.11
PR
May 18
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #2
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Ian Maier
40.68
PR
Jun 2
D2 VT State Championship
2.
12
DJ Mulroy
45.09
PR
May 21
Rutland HS Host Meet
3.
10
Will Fox
46.39
Jun 2
D2 VT State Championship
4.
11
Kole Blanchard
50.73
May 26
Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
5.
12
Ricky Xue
58.49
PR
Apr 28
Windsor Invitational 2018
4x100 Relay
1.
Bryce Little
Ian Maier
Will Fox
Nicholas Williams
46.35
May 26
Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
2.
Bryce Little
Will Fox
Nicholas Williams
Ian Maier
47.06
Jun 2
D2 VT State Championship
3.
Will Fox
Matty Sullivan
William Frank
Ricky Xue
47.77
Apr 28
Windsor Invitational 2018
4.
Relay Team
47.82
May 17
MAU #2
5.
Bryce Little
William Frank
Will Fox
Nicholas Williams
47.94c
May 10
Green Mountain Union HS #1
4x400 Relay
1.
Cody Goebel
Alvaro Letamendia
Brandon Perra
Sean Foley
4:03.72
Jun 2
D2 VT State Championship
2.
DJ Mulroy
Cody Goebel
Kole Blanchard
Giles Collins
4:07.48
May 12
Slater Invitational
3.
Brandon Perra
Alvaro Letamendia
Sean Foley
Boden Morris
4:10.38
May 18
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #2
4.
Sean Foley
Alvaro Letamendia
Brandon Perra
Kole Blanchard
4:13.28
May 21
Rutland HS Host Meet
5.
Relay Team
4:20.28
May 17
MAU #2
6.
Kole Blanchard
Cody Goebel
Boden Morris
Giles Collins
4:22.88
Apr 28
Windsor Invitational 2018
7.
Kole Blanchard
Giles Collins
Ricky Xue
Boden Morris
4:26.8h
May 1
Dual Meet BBA @ Fair Haven
4x800 Relay
1.
Cody Goebel
Tobias Lepecki
Brandon Perra
Alvaro Letamendia
9:34.79
Jun 2
D2 VT State Championship
2.
Cody Goebel
Alvaro Letamendia
Brandon Perra
Tobias Lepecki
9:36.28
May 26
Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
3.
Sean Foley
Cody Goebel
Tobias Lepecki
Brandon Perra
10:04.48
May 21
Rutland HS Host Meet
4.
Relay Team
10:14.56
May 17
MAU #2
5.
Tobias Lepecki
Alvaro Letamendia
Brandon Perra
Boden Morris
10:17.76
May 12
Slater Invitational
6.
Brandon Perra
Boden Morris
Sean Foley
Cody Goebel
10:34.73
Apr 28
Windsor Invitational 2018
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
William Frank
43' 9
May 18
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #2
2.
12
Nicholas Williams
33' 11.5
PR
Apr 28
Windsor Invitational 2018
3.
12
Patrick Dang
25' 9.5
PR
May 12
Slater Invitational
4.
11
Sean Young
24' 7
PR
May 18
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #2
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
William Frank
137' 4
Jun 2
D2 VT State Championship
2.
12
Nicholas Williams
101' 7
PR
Jun 2
D2 VT State Championship
3.
11
Sean Young
62' 8
May 21
Rutland HS Host Meet
4.
10
Zane Zupan
56' 0
PR
May 17
MAU #2
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
DJ Mulroy
161' 11
PR
May 12
Slater Invitational
2.
12
Ian Maier
124' 8
PR
Apr 12
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #1
3.
12
Cody Goebel
116' 3
PR
May 21
Rutland HS Host Meet
4.
11
William Frank
113' 8
PR
May 1
Dual Meet BBA @ Fair Haven
5.
11
Sean Young
49' 10
May 12
Slater Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Will Fox
5' 6
Apr 28
Windsor Invitational 2018
2.
12
Cody Goebel
4' 10
PR
May 18
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #2
3.
10
Zane Zupan
4' 6
PR
May 1
Dual Meet BBA @ Fair Haven
Long Jump
1.
12
Ian Maier
20' 1.5
PR
May 17
MAU #2
2.
12
DJ Mulroy
19' 2.5
PR
May 26
Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
3.
12
Bryce Little
19' 0
PR
Apr 12
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #1
4.
10
Will Fox
18' 1.5
PR
May 1
Dual Meet BBA @ Fair Haven
5.
12
Nicholas Williams
16' 6
PR
May 29
MAU Last Chance
6.
9
Sean Foley
14' 0
PR
Apr 28
Windsor Invitational 2018
7.
12
Ricky Xue
10' 2.5
PR
May 1
Dual Meet BBA @ Fair Haven
Triple Jump
1.
12
Bryce Little
41' 3
PR
Apr 12
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #1
2.
12
DJ Mulroy
40' 0.25
PR
May 10
Green Mountain Union HS #1
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Gabrielle Blanchard
13.58
PR
May 12
Slater Invitational
11
Jasmine Rachele
13.58
May 26
Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
3.
12
Nina Marco
13.79
PR
May 26
Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
4.
9
Mia Grigsby
14.06
May 21
Rutland HS Host Meet
5.
11
Rebecca Leili
14.14c
PR
May 1
Dual Meet BBA @ Fair Haven
6.
12
Anna Osnow
14.35
Apr 12
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #1
7.
11
Amelia Kennedy
14.54c
PR
May 1
Dual Meet BBA @ Fair Haven
8.
11
Olivia Brand
14.63
May 21
Rutland HS Host Meet
9.
10
Olivia Day
14.89
May 18
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #2
10.
12
Claire Iannuzzi
15.87
Apr 12
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #1
11.
12
Lakin Morgan
16.04c
PR
May 10
Green Mountain Union HS #1
12.
11
Raven Atsalis-Gogel
16.28
PR
May 18
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #2
13.
11
Azurah Booth-Gage
17.08
PR
Apr 12
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #1
14.
10
Lauren Carter
18.18
PR
May 12
Slater Invitational
15.
11
Madeline Egbert
18.94c
PR
May 1
Dual Meet BBA @ Fair Haven
200 Meters
1.
11
Jasmine Rachele
28.74c
May 1
Dual Meet BBA @ Fair Haven
2.
12
Gabrielle Blanchard
28.84c
PR
May 1
Dual Meet BBA @ Fair Haven
3.
9
Mia Grigsby
29.31
May 17
MAU #2
4.
12
Nina Marco
29.46
PR
May 18
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #2
5.
11
Rebecca Leili
31.10
Apr 28
Windsor Invitational 2018
6.
11
Raven Atsalis-Gogel
32.92
PR
May 21
Rutland HS Host Meet
7.
11
Olivia Brand
33.35
Apr 12
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #1
8.
12
Lakin Morgan
33.48
PR
May 21
Rutland HS Host Meet
9.
11
Azurah Booth-Gage
36.14c
PR
May 1
Dual Meet BBA @ Fair Haven
10.
10
Lauren Carter
37.13
PR
May 17
MAU #2
400 Meters
1.
11
Rebecca Leili
1:07.94c
May 10
Green Mountain Union HS #1
2.
11
Amelia Kennedy
1:08.54c
May 10
Green Mountain Union HS #1
3.
11
Emma Tschaikowsky
1:08.90
PR
May 17
MAU #2
4.
12
Nina Marco
1:09.04
PR
Apr 28
Windsor Invitational 2018
5.
9
Mia Grigsby
1:14.93
PR
Apr 12
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #1
6.
11
Azurah Booth-Gage
1:24.15
PR
Apr 12
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #1
7.
11
Raven Atsalis-Gogel
1:26.76
PR
Apr 28
Windsor Invitational 2018
8.
12
Lakin Morgan
1:28.77
PR
Apr 12
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #1
800 Meters
1.
11
Emma Tschaikowsky
2:44.42
Apr 28
Windsor Invitational 2018
2.
11
Lillie Berkhout
3:13.56
May 21
Rutland HS Host Meet
3.
12
Claire Iannuzzi
3:35.59
Apr 12
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #1
4.
11
Madeline Egbert
4:19.17
May 21
Rutland HS Host Meet
1500 Meters
1.
11
Emma Tschaikowsky
5:34.19
May 12
Slater Invitational
2.
11
Lillie Berkhout
6:39.3h
May 10
Green Mountain Union HS #1
3.
9
Emma Egbert
6:48.89
PR
Apr 28
Windsor Invitational 2018
4.
12
Claire Iannuzzi
7:37.0h
May 1
Dual Meet BBA @ Fair Haven
5.
11
Madeline Egbert
8:23.20
May 12
Slater Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Rebecca Leili
20.11
Jun 2
D2 VT State Championship
2.
9
Emma Egbert
20.25
Jun 2
D2 VT State Championship
3.
11
Amelia Kennedy
20.37
PR
May 21
Rutland HS Host Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Rebecca Leili
51.92
Jun 2
D2 VT State Championship
2.
11
Amelia Kennedy
54.56
PR
May 17
MAU #2
3.
11
Olivia Brand
57.39
PR
May 17
MAU #2
4.
9
Emma Egbert
58.70
PR
May 18
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #2
5.
11
Azurah Booth-Gage
1:05.57
PR
May 12
Slater Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Gabrielle Blanchard
Rebecca Leili
Nina Marco
Jasmine Rachele
52.12
Jun 2
D2 VT State Championship
2.
Gabrielle Blanchard
Jasmine Rachele
Rebecca Leili
Nina Marco
52.58
May 26
Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
3.
Gabrielle Blanchard
Rebecca Leili
Nina Marco
Mia Grigsby
53.88
May 21
Rutland HS Host Meet
4.
Relay Team
54.10
May 17
MAU #2
5.
Mia Grigsby
Gabrielle Blanchard
Rebecca Leili
Jasmine Rachele
54.77
May 12
Slater Invitational
6.
Jasmine Rachele
Gabrielle Blanchard
Mia Grigsby
Anna Osnow
55.31
Apr 28
Windsor Invitational 2018
4x400 Relay
1.
Gabrielle Blanchard
Rebecca Leili
Amelia Kennedy
Emma Tschaikowsky
4:37.45
May 26
Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
2.
Rebecca Leili
Gabrielle Blanchard
Amelia Kennedy
Emma Tschaikowsky
4:39.17
May 12
Slater Invitational
3.
Amelia Kennedy
Rebecca Leili
Olivia Brand
Emma Tschaikowsky
4:51.8h
May 1
Dual Meet BBA @ Fair Haven
4.
Nina Marco
Emma Tschaikowsky
Rebecca Leili
Mia Grigsby
4:52.56
Jun 2
D2 VT State Championship
5.
Relay Team
4:53.40
May 17
MAU #2
6.
Rebecca Leili
Emma Tschaikowsky
Mia Grigsby
Azurah Booth-Gage
5:09.57
Apr 28
Windsor Invitational 2018
7.
Raven Atsalis-Gogel
Lakin Morgan
Emma Tschaikowsky
Lillie Berkhout
5:22.36
May 21
Rutland HS Host Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Lillie Berkhout
Emma Tschaikowsky
Emma Egbert
Azurah Booth-Gage
12:47.48
Jun 2
D2 VT State Championship
2.
Lillie Berkhout
Emma Egbert
Claire Iannuzzi
Emma Tschaikowsky
12:50.12
Apr 28
Windsor Invitational 2018
3.
Relay Team
13:00.85
May 17
MAU #2
4.
Emma Tschaikowsky
Lillie Berkhout
Emma Egbert
Lakin Morgan
13:12.46
May 21
Rutland HS Host Meet
5.
Lakin Morgan
Emma Egbert
Lillie Berkhout
Claire Iannuzzi
13:23.51
May 12
Slater Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Claire Iannuzzi
27' 0.5
PR
May 21
Rutland HS Host Meet
2.
11
Abigail Navin
23' 8
PR
May 18
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #2
3.
11
Lillie Berkhout
17' 2
PR
May 18
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #2
4.
11
Cecilia Devine
16' 8.5
PR
May 17
MAU #2
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Amelia Kennedy
79' 9
PR
May 26
Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
2.
12
Claire Iannuzzi
78' 4
PR
Jun 2
D2 VT State Championship
3.
11
Abigail Navin
67' 4
PR
May 10
Green Mountain Union HS #1
4.
11
Raven Atsalis-Gogel
57' 9.5
PR
May 17
MAU #2
5.
11
Madeline Egbert
51' 7
May 12
Slater Invitational
6.
11
Cecilia Devine
44' 9
PR
May 10
Green Mountain Union HS #1
7.
11
Azurah Booth-Gage
37' 8.5
PR
May 17
MAU #2
8.
10
Lauren Carter
29' 9
PR
May 12
Slater Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Amelia Kennedy
86' 5
Apr 28
Windsor Invitational 2018
2.
11
Abigail Navin
67' 10
PR
May 18
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #2
3.
12
Claire Iannuzzi
62' 11
PR
May 21
Rutland HS Host Meet
4.
11
Azurah Booth-Gage
55' 8
PR
May 18
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #2
5.
11
Raven Atsalis-Gogel
50' 11
PR
May 17
MAU #2
6.
12
Lakin Morgan
41' 9
PR
May 10
Green Mountain Union HS #1
7.
11
Cecilia Devine
37' 10.5
PR
May 17
MAU #2
High Jump
1.
12
Gabrielle Blanchard
4' 11
PR
May 12
Slater Invitational
2.
9
Emma Egbert
4' 4
May 21
Rutland HS Host Meet
3.
11
Rebecca Leili
4' 0
PR
May 1
Dual Meet BBA @ Fair Haven
4.
11
Raven Atsalis-Gogel
3' 6
PR
May 1
Dual Meet BBA @ Fair Haven
Long Jump
1.
11
Olivia Brand
15' 7
Jun 2
D2 VT State Championship
2.
12
Gabrielle Blanchard
14' 4
PR
Apr 28
Windsor Invitational 2018
3.
11
Rebecca Leili
13' 9
Apr 28
Windsor Invitational 2018
4.
11
Amelia Kennedy
13' 0
Apr 28
Windsor Invitational 2018
5.
10
Olivia Day
12' 9
May 18
Brattleboro UHS Host Meet #2
6.
12
Nina Marco
12' 2
PR
Apr 28
Windsor Invitational 2018
7.
11
Emma Tschaikowsky
10' 11
May 17
MAU #2
8.
9
Mia Grigsby
8' 11.25
PR
May 1
Dual Meet BBA @ Fair Haven
Triple Jump
1.
11
Olivia Brand
32' 11
May 26
Essex Invitational - NE Qualifier
2.
11
Rebecca Leili
31' 10
PR
May 10
Green Mountain Union HS #1
3.
10
Olivia Day
29' 6.75
Jun 2
D2 VT State Championship
*Recent improvement