Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
1998
1997
1996
1982
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Sam Kamara
10.99
PR
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
2.
12
Perris Jones
11.13
PR
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
3.
9
Bryce Steele
11.60
May 1
Last Chance Meet
4.
11
Salim Turner-Muhammad
11.63
PR
May 8
I.A.C. Varsity B Meet
5.
10
Jamall Mensah
11.72
May 12
IAC Championships
200 Meters
1.
11
Sam Kamara
22.40
PR
May 12
IAC Championships
2.
11
Barry Curtis
22.98
PR
Mar 29
Rice Relays
3.
10
Max Meyer
23.01
(.1)
PR
Apr 14
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
4.
10
Jamall Mensah
23.06
PR
May 1
Last Chance Meet
5.
9
Bryce Steele
23.73
May 8
I.A.C. Varsity B Meet
6.
11
Salim Turner Muhammad
23.81
PR
May 8
I.A.C. Varsity B Meet
7.
12
Joe Mutscheller
24.25
PR
May 1
Last Chance Meet
8.
12
Orin Ormsby
24.74
PR
Mar 29
Rice Relays
9.
11
Bobby Hood
26.25
PR
Mar 29
Rice Relays
10.
9
Clay Sailor
26.93
PR
May 1
Last Chance Meet
11.
9
Stefan Olsen
27.85
PR
May 8
I.A.C. Varsity B Meet
12.
9
Stern Cohen
28.25
Apr 11
EHS Home Meet
13.
9
Andrew Kraut
30.82
PR
May 8
I.A.C. Varsity B Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Barry Curtis
50.73
PR
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
2.
10
Alex de Casteja
52.60
Apr 14
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
3.
11
James Dixon
52.65
PR
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
4.
12
Joe Mutscheller
56.29
PR
Mar 29
Rice Relays
5.
10
Thanos Androus
58.01
PR
Apr 20
Cronly Invitational
6.
11
Jay Kim
58.46
PR
May 8
I.A.C. Varsity B Meet
7.
11
Meron Tekeste
58.78
PR
May 1
Last Chance Meet
8.
11
Alex Allahar
1:00.35
PR
May 1
Last Chance Meet
9.
9
Stern Cohen
1:02.56
PR
May 8
I.A.C. Varsity B Meet
10.
11
Parker Driscoll
1:05.08
PR
May 8
I.A.C. Varsity B Meet
11.
9
Andrew Kraut
1:07.35
PR
May 8
I.A.C. Varsity B Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Barry Curtis
50.8h
PR
Apr 20
Cronly Invitational
2.
11
James Dixon
51.9h
PR
May 12
IAC Championships
3.
10
Alex de Casteja
52.0h
PR
May 12
IAC Championships
4.
10
Jamall Mensah
52.3h
PR
May 12
IAC Championships
5.
9
Zedekiah Williams
52.9h
May 1
Last Chance Meet
6.
12
Joe Mutscheller
53.5h
PR
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
7.
12
Perris Jones
54.0h
PR
May 19
VISAA Championship
8.
11
Cam Robinson
56.4h
Apr 11
EHS Home Meet
9.
9
Darius Johnson
57.0h
PR
Apr 11
EHS Home Meet
10.
11
Chris Denning
57.4h
PR
May 1
Last Chance Meet
11.
11
Jay Kim
58.3h
PR
Apr 20
Cronly Invitational
12.
11
Meron Tekeste
58.5h
PR
May 1
Last Chance Meet
13.
10
Chineme Agulanna
59.8h
May 1
Last Chance Meet
14.
11
Alex Allahar
1:02.0h
PR
Apr 11
EHS Home Meet
15.
9
Yoyo Lu
1:06.0h
PR
Apr 11
EHS Home Meet
800 Meters
1.
9
Zedekiah Williams
2:03.70
May 1
Last Chance Meet
2.
11
Cam Robinson
2:06.60
May 1
Last Chance Meet
3.
11
James Dixon
2:07.68
Apr 20
Cronly Invitational
4.
10
Tre Simmons
2:08.65
PR
Mar 29
Rice Relays
5.
11
Meron Tekeste
2:16.01
PR
Apr 20
Cronly Invitational
6.
11
Chris Denning
2:17.16
PR
May 1
Last Chance Meet
7.
10
Chineme Agulanna
2:19.02
May 1
Last Chance Meet
8.
12
Rohan Candadai
2:30.49
PR
Mar 29
Rice Relays
9.
9
Yoyo Lu
2:31.37
PR
May 8
I.A.C. Varsity B Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Zedekiah Williams
2:02.0h
PR
May 12
IAC Championships
2.
11
James Dixon
2:02.6h
PR
May 19
VISAA Championship
3.
10
Tre Simmons
2:04.8h
PR
May 19
VISAA Championship
4.
11
Cam Robinson
2:07.0h
PR
May 12
IAC Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Tre Simmons
4:38.74
PR
May 12
IAC Championships
2.
9
Zedekiah Williams
4:41.17
Apr 14
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
3.
10
Rob Deaton
5:53.39
May 1
Last Chance Meet
1 Mile
1.
9
Zedekiah Williams
4:39.69
PR
Jun 3
Eastern States Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Tre Simmons
10:10.8h
PR
May 12
IAC Championships
2.
9
Zedekiah Williams
11:30.75
PR
Apr 11
EHS Home Meet
3.
10
Chineme Agulanna
13:10.5h
PR
May 8
I.A.C. Varsity B Meet
4.
10
Rob Deaton
14:27.8h
PR
May 8
I.A.C. Varsity B Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Litchfield Ajavon
15.07
PR
May 12
IAC Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Perris Jones
Litchfield Ajavon
Jamall Mensah
Sam Kamara
42.66
May 19
VISAA Championship
2.
Sam Kamara
Barry Curtis
Perris Jones
Jamall Mensah
43.42
Apr 11
EHS Home Meet
3.
Sam Kamara
Perris Jones
Jamall Mensah
Barry Curtis
44.10
Apr 14
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
Bryce Steele
Barry Curtis
Perris Jones
Jamall Mensah
44.10
Apr 14
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
5.
Sam Kamara
Barry Curtis
Litchfield Ajavon
Bryce Steele
44.65
Mar 29
Rice Relays
6.
Bryce Steele
Salim Turner Muhammad
Darius Johnson
Rudy Bissot
45.74
May 1
Last Chance Meet
7.
Rudy Bissot
Orin Ormsby
Perris Jones
Alex de Casteja
46.24
Mar 29
Rice Relays
8.
Bryce Steele
Alex de Casteja
Rudy Bissot
Orin Ormsby
46.62
Apr 11
EHS Home Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Joe Mutscheller
Alex de Casteja
Jamall Mensah
James Dixon
3:30.28
May 12
IAC Championships
2.
Alex de Casteja
Jamall Mensah
Perris Jones
James Dixon
3:35.16
May 19
VISAA Championship
3.
Alex de Casteja
Zeddy Williams
Joe Mutscheller
James Dixon
3:35.50
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
4.
Zeddy Williams
Barry Curtis
James Dixon
Joe Mutscheller
3:37.11
Apr 20
Cronly Invitational
5.
Alex de Casteja
James Dixon
Cam Robinson
Darius Johnson
3:39.71
Apr 11
EHS Home Meet
6.
Chris Denning
Zeddy Williams
Cam Robinson
Meron Tekeste
3:45.58
May 1
Last Chance Meet
7.
Meron Tekeste
Jay Kim
Chris Denning
Chineme Agulanna
4:00.92
May 8
I.A.C. Varsity B Meet
8.
Chineme Agulanna
Alex Allahar
Jay Kim
Yoyo Lu
4:07.36
Apr 11
EHS Home Meet
9.
Yoyo Lu
Alex Allahar
Jay Kim
Chineme Agulanna
4:10.31
Apr 20
Cronly Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Zeddy Williams
Tre Simmons
James Dixon
Cam Robinson
8:19.78
May 12
IAC Championships
2.
Cam Robinson
James Dixon
Tre Simmons
Zeddy Williams
8:22.10
May 19
VISAA Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
David Zeng
41' 2
PR
May 1
Last Chance Meet
2.
10
Max Meyer
38' 11.5
PR
Mar 29
Rice Relays
3.
10
Patrick Zhu
38' 6
PR
Apr 20
Cronly Invitational
4.
9
Leo Kong
34' 9.5
PR
May 1
Last Chance Meet
5.
11
Brennan Sharp
29' 7
PR
May 8
I.A.C. Varsity B Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Max Meyer
110' 1
Apr 20
Cronly Invitational
2.
11
Jon Grunau
92' 8
Apr 11
EHS Home Meet
3.
11
Will Smith
89' 2
PR
May 12
IAC Championships
4.
10
Tristan Bounds
84' 3
Mar 29
Rice Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Perris Jones
5' 6
PR
Mar 29
Rice Relays
2.
11
Bobby Hood
5' 4
Mar 29
Rice Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Perris Jones
20' 8.5
PR
May 12
IAC Championships
2.
9
Darius Johnson
19' 3.5
PR
May 12
IAC Championships
3.
11
Bobby Hood
16' 3
PR
Apr 11
EHS Home Meet
Triple Jump
1.
9
Darius Johnson
40' 11.5
May 12
IAC Championships
2.
11
Rudy Bissot
37' 7
PR
May 19
VISAA Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Nina Moore
12.74c
PR
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
2.
11
Jahsaiah Moses
13.61
Apr 20
Cronly Invitational
3.
10
Sofia Podjenski
14.33
PR
Apr 11
EHS Home Meet
4.
9
Helen Ingle
14.61
PR
Apr 11
EHS Home Meet
5.
10
Lindsey Veatch
15.05
PR
May 7
ISL/MAC B Championships
6.
9
Sides Bell
15.80
PR
Mar 29
Rice Relays
7.
10
Yureni Murillo
15.90
PR
May 7
ISL/MAC B Championships
200 Meters
1.
10
Nina Moore
26.92
PR
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
2.
12
Bijee Jackson
27.36
Apr 11
EHS Home Meet
3.
9
Carmela Ribadeneira
27.48
(.4)
PR
Apr 14
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
4.
10
Sofia Podjenski
29.68
PR
May 1
Last Chance Meet
5.
10
Lindsey Veatch
31.67
May 7
ISL/MAC B Championships
6.
9
Arianna Otoo
32.38
PR
Mar 29
Rice Relays
7.
10
Yureni Murillo
33.52
PR
May 7
ISL/MAC B Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Paige Hathaway
1:02.35
PR
Apr 28
Cassel's XBC Track Experience
2.
10
Claire Boehm
1:02.57
PR
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
3.
11
Kailyn Shepherd
1:03.13
PR
Apr 11
EHS Home Meet
4.
9
Regan Simmons
1:03.22
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Jahsaiah Moses
59.6h
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
2.
12
Dawn Farquharson
1:00.0h
PR
May 12
ISL - MAC Varsity Track and Field Championships
3.
9
Regan Simmons
1:01.4h
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
4.
12
Paige Hathaway
1:01.8h
PR
May 19
VISAA Championship
5.
12
Bijee Jackson
1:03.0h
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
6.
10
Claire Boehm
1:04.0h
May 12
ISL - MAC Varsity Track and Field Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Alli Boehm
2:17.94
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
2.
12
Paige Hathaway
2:19.09
PR
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
3.
9
Regan Simmons
2:39.20
May 1
Last Chance Meet
4.
12
Eloise York
2:53.51
Apr 11
EHS Home Meet
5.
10
Millie Pettegrew
2:56.59
Apr 20
Cronly Invitational
6.
10
Cindy Xin
2:59.70
PR
May 7
ISL/MAC B Championships
7.
10
Karen Zhang
3:06.25
PR
May 1
Last Chance Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Paige Hathaway
2:19.0h
PR
May 12
ISL - MAC Varsity Track and Field Championships
2.
10
Claire Boehm
2:23.1h
PR
May 19
VISAA Championship
3.
10
Alli Boehm
2:23.2h
PR
May 19
VISAA Championship
4.
9
Regan Simmons
2:35.5h
May 12
ISL - MAC Varsity Track and Field Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Esther Kim
6:24.56
PR
May 7
ISL/MAC B Championships
2.
12
Taylor Redd
6:41.42
Apr 20
Cronly Invitational
3.
10
Karen Zhang
6:52.80
PR
Apr 20
Cronly Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Esther Kim
14:33.59
PR
May 7
ISL/MAC B Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Bijee Jackson
15.53
PR
May 12
ISL - MAC Varsity Track and Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Dawn Farquharson
47.36
PR
Apr 14
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
2.
11
Jahsaiah Moses
47.39
May 19
VISAA Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Nina Moore
Dawn Farquharson
Jahsaiah Moses
Bijee Jackson
50.14
May 19
VISAA Championship
2.
Nina Moore
Brianna Williams
Jahsaiah Moses
Bijee Jackson
52.98
Mar 29
Rice Relays
3.
Sides Bell
Helen Ingle
Sofia Podjenski
Lindsey Veatch
59.14
Mar 29
Rice Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Bijee Jackson
Dawn Farquharson
Paige Hathaway
Jahsaiah Moses
4:05.79
May 19
VISAA Championship
2.
Bijee Jackson
Dawn Farquharson
Regan Simmons
Jahsaiah Moses
4:06.79
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
3.
Jahsaiah Moses
Claire Boehm
Bijee Jackson
Dawn Farquharson
4:07.18
May 12
ISL - MAC Varsity Track and Field Championships
4.
Bijee Jackson
Paige Hathaway
Claire Boehm
Dawn Farquharson
4:09.91
Apr 28
124th Penn Relays
5.
Relay Team
4:19.66
Apr 20
Cronly Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:42.36
May 19
VISAA Championship
2.
Regan Simmons
Claire Boehm
Alli Boehm
Paige Hathaway
9:46.33
May 12
ISL - MAC Varsity Track and Field Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Maya Goree
34' 4
Apr 20
Cronly Invitational
2.
10
Molly Berry
20' 5.5
PR
Apr 11
EHS Home Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Maya Goree
99' 5
PR
May 12
ISL - MAC Varsity Track and Field Championships
2.
10
Mary Preston Singletary
77' 9
PR
May 1
Last Chance Meet
3.
10
Molly Berry
61' 2
PR
Apr 11
EHS Home Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Kailyn Shepherd
5' 2
PR
May 1
Last Chance Meet
2.
12
Brianna Williams
5' 0
PR
May 5
37th General Philip Draper Invitational
3.
10
Mary Preston Singletary
4' 6
PR
May 12
ISL - MAC Varsity Track and Field Championships
4.
9
Carmela Ribadeneira
4' 4
PR
Apr 11
EHS Home Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Brianna Williams
15' 3
May 1
Last Chance Meet
2.
12
Bijee Jackson
13' 11
May 1
Last Chance Meet
Triple Jump
1.
9
Carmela Ribadeneira
30' 11
May 7
ISL/MAC B Championships
2.
11
Jahsaiah Moses
30' 8
PR
Apr 11
EHS Home Meet
*Recent improvement