Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Christopher Lolkema11.34 PRMay 9WESCO 3A South - Day 1
2.10Sebastian Stevenson11.64 PRApr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
3.12Skyler Martin11.88 PRMay 9WESCO 3A South - Day 1
4.12Brian Pullman11.89Apr 21Eason Invitational
5.9Steven Owens11.93 PRApr 19NWC: JV Meet
6.12Andres Villalta12.26 PRMay 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
7.11Jovani Figueroa12.29 PRApr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
8.10Schuyler Alton12.33 PRMar 16NWC: Bellingham "City Meet"
12Esau Moreno12.33 PRMay 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
10.9Gabe Ramlogan12.45 PRApr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
11.11Ryan Seefeldt12.49 PRApr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
12.12Tristan Smith12.56Mar 21Ferndale and Squalicum @ Lakewood
13.9Hayden Smet12.68 PRApr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
14.12Brendon Tran12.75Mar 21Ferndale and Squalicum @ Lakewood
15.9Jacob Kovalenko12.86 PRApr 19NWC: JV Meet
16.11Anthony Le12.93 PRMay 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
17.9Malik Henken13.06 PRMay 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
18.10Garrett Jabbora13.48 PRApr 19NWC: JV Meet
19.10Anthony Brim13.50 PRApr 19NWC: JV Meet
20.9Collin McEachran13.51 PRApr 19NWC: JV Meet
21.9Oden Maricle13.70 PRMar 28NWC Mount Baker, Nooksack Valley, Squalicum
22.9Drew Grimstead13.83 PRApr 19NWC: JV Meet
23.9Zane Hoffmann14.20 PRApr 19NWC: JV Meet
 
200 Meters
1.10Sebastian Stevenson23.20 PRMay 9WESCO 3A South - Day 1
2.11Christopher Lolkema23.37 PRMay 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
3.12Carsdan Dvorachek23.96 PRMar 28NWC Mount Baker, Nooksack Valley, Squalicum
4.9Steven Owens24.31 PRApr 19NWC: JV Meet
5.12Brian Pullman24.74Apr 12Edmonds Woodway, Squalicom @ Stanwood
6.11Jovani Figueroa24.80 PRApr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
7.9Drew Grimstead25.12 PRMar 28NWC Mount Baker, Nooksack Valley, Squalicum
8.10Schuyler Alton25.16 PRApr 19NWC: JV Meet
9.12Skyler Martin25.18 PRApr 19NWC: JV Meet
10.12Andres Villalta25.23 PRApr 19NWC: JV Meet
11.9Gabe Ramlogan25.27 PRApr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
12.9Jack Ryan25.50 PRMar 28NWC Mount Baker, Nooksack Valley, Squalicum
13.12Esau Moreno25.53 PRMay 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
14.9Charley Myers26.02 PRApr 19NWC: JV Meet
15.11Ryan Seefeldt26.35 PRApr 12Edmonds Woodway, Squalicom @ Stanwood
16.9Hayden Smet26.40 PRMay 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
17.9Jacob Kovalenko26.48 PRMay 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
18.9Liam Smith26.75 PRMay 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
19.9Oden Maricle27.53 PRApr 19NWC: JV Meet
20.9Malik Henken27.63 PRMay 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
21.10Garrett Jabbora27.72 PRMay 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
22.9Jacob Munson28.35 PRMay 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
23.9Gavin Sanghera28.40 PRMar 28NWC Mount Baker, Nooksack Valley, Squalicum
24.9Eduardo Alvarez28.47 PRMar 16NWC: Bellingham "City Meet"
25.9Tristan Aaron28.50 PRMar 21Ferndale and Squalicum @ Lakewood
26.9Collin McEachran29.33 PRMar 28NWC Mount Baker, Nooksack Valley, Squalicum
 
400 Meters
1.12Brian Pullman53.99 PRApr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
2.9Gabe Ramlogan54.48 PRApr 2815th Annual Tomahawk Classic
3.9Kade Oswin54.76 PRApr 2815th Annual Tomahawk Classic
4.11Christopher Lolkema55.71 PRApr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
12Andres Villalta55.71 PRApr 19NWC: JV Meet
6.12Cruz Meza57.78Mar 21Ferndale and Squalicum @ Lakewood
7.9Liam Smith58.88 PRMay 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
8.9Jack Ryan59.18 PRMar 16NWC: Bellingham "City Meet"
9.12Esau Moreno59.65 PRApr 12Edmonds Woodway, Squalicom @ Stanwood
10.10Elisha Porter59.93Apr 19NWC: JV Meet
11.9Jacob Kovalenko1:01.90 PRMar 28NWC Mount Baker, Nooksack Valley, Squalicum
12.11Noah Lovell1:02.49 PRMar 21Ferndale and Squalicum @ Lakewood
13.9Eduardo Alvarez1:03.17 PRApr 12Edmonds Woodway, Squalicom @ Stanwood
14.10Niklas Brand1:03.78 PRApr 19NWC: JV Meet
15.9Hayden Smet1:04.76 PRMar 16NWC: Bellingham "City Meet"
16.9Oden Maricle1:11.27 PRMar 16NWC: Bellingham "City Meet"
17.9Gavin Sanghera1:17.92 PRApr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
 
800 Meters
1.12Cruz Meza2:06.95 PRMay 9WESCO 3A South - Day 1
2.12Jonah Salomon2:09.20 PRMar 21Ferndale and Squalicum @ Lakewood
3.10Elisha Porter2:13.19 PRApr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
4.10Joe Brodeur2:14.98May 9WESCO 3A South - Day 1
5.11Griffin Rinauro2:23.75Apr 2815th Annual Tomahawk Classic
6.11Jacob Rogers2:23.89 PRMar 23Bedlington Twilight
7.11Noah Lovell2:24.21 PRMay 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
8.12Adam Kaufmn2:26.95 PRMar 21Ferndale and Squalicum @ Lakewood
9.9Jack Ryan2:27.92 PRApr 19NWC: JV Meet
10.9Eduardo Alvarez2:31.70 PRApr 12Edmonds Woodway, Squalicom @ Stanwood
11.12Adam Carlson2:35.98 PRMay 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
12.10Thomas Roth2:44.56 PRApr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
13.-Noah Lorell2:45.13 PRApr 2815th Annual Tomahawk Classic
14.9Luke Thompson2:45.39 PRApr 19NWC: JV Meet
15.9Gavin Sanghera2:52.22 PRMay 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
 
1600 Meters
1.12Jonah Salomon4:32.48 PRMay 9WESCO 3A South - Day 1
2.10Joe Brodeur4:46.48 PRMay 9WESCO 3A South - Day 1
3.12Mark Behee4:53.82 PRMay 9WESCO 3A South - Day 1
4.12Jacob Gervais4:56.17 PRMay 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
5.12Cruz Meza5:03.31Mar 21Ferndale and Squalicum @ Lakewood
6.11Griffin Rinauro5:08.71 PRMay 9WESCO 3A South - Day 1
7.12Sam Clark5:12.8hMar 28NWC Mount Baker, Nooksack Valley, Squalicum
8.11Jacob Rogers5:27.12 PRMar 16NWC: Bellingham "City Meet"
9.10Thomas Roth5:34.44 PRMay 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
 
3200 Meters
1.12Jonah Salomon9:52.66 PRMay 183A/4A NW District 1 Championships - Day 2
2.12Mark Behee10:30.49 PRApr 2815th Annual Tomahawk Classic
3.10Joe Brodeur10:35.37 PRMay 11WESCO 3A South - Day 2
4.12Sam Clark11:05.57 PRApr 2815th Annual Tomahawk Classic
5.12Jacob Gervais11:10.55 PRMay 11WESCO 3A South - Day 2
6.11Griffin Rinauro11:16.51 PRMar 23Bedlington Twilight
7.11Jacob Rogers11:56.66 PRApr 2815th Annual Tomahawk Classic
8.10Thomas Roth14:03.24Mar 16NWC: Bellingham "City Meet"
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Carsdan Dvorachek16.62 PRMay 9WESCO 3A South - Day 1
2.9Charley Myers17.56 PRApr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
3.11Jacob Rogers17.66 PRApr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
4.11Ryan Seefeldt18.58 PRMay 9WESCO 3A South - Day 1
5.9Luke Thompson21.51 PRMar 16NWC: Bellingham "City Meet"
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Carsdan Dvorachek43.63 PRMay 163A/4A NW District 1 Championships - Day 1
2.11Ryan Seefeldt45.99 PRMay 9WESCO 3A South - Day 1
3.9Charley Myers46.48 PRMay 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
4.11Jacob Rogers47.10 PRMay 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
5.9Tristan Aaron51.90 PRMar 21Ferndale and Squalicum @ Lakewood
6.9Luke Thompson52.27 PRMar 16NWC: Bellingham "City Meet"
 
2k Steeplechase
1.11Jacob Rogers7:34.51 PRMar 21Ferndale and Squalicum @ Lakewood
2.12Jacob Gervais7:57.52 PRMar 21Ferndale and Squalicum @ Lakewood
 
4x100 Relay
1.Christopher Lolkema
Steven Owens
Sebastian Stevenson
Skyler Martin
44.42May 163A/4A NW District 1 Championships - Day 1
Steven Owens
Christopher Lolkema
Skyler Martin
Sebastian Stevenson
44.42May 183A/4A NW District 1 Championships - Day 2
3.Sebastian Stevenson
Gabe Ramlogan
Steven Owens
Christopher Lolkema
45.60May 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
4.Brian Pullman
Steven Owens
Sebastian Stevenson
Christopher Lolkema
46.22Apr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
Christopher Lolkema
Steven Owens
Sebastian Stevenson
Brian Pullman
46.22Apr 2815th Annual Tomahawk Classic
6.Christopher Lolkema
Steven Owens
Andres Villalta
Schuyler Alton
46.36Apr 21Eason Invitational
7.Brian Pullman
Sebastian Stevenson
Christopher Lolkema
Steven Owens
46.52Mar 21Ferndale and Squalicum @ Lakewood
8.Brian Pullman
Brendon Tran
Christopher Lolkema
Tristan Smith
48.44Mar 23Bedlington Twilight
9.Jovani Figueroa
Esan Moreno
Skyler Martin
Malik Henken
48.57May 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
10.Steven Owens
Brendon Tran
Andres Villalta
Derrick Slosson
49.45Mar 16NWC: Bellingham "City Meet"
11.Skyler Martin
Hayden Smet
Jacob Kovalenko
Gabe Ramlogan
49.47Apr 19NWC: JV Meet
12.Hayden Smet
Jacob Kovalenko
Liam Smith
Anthony Brim
50.49May 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
13.Andres Villalta
Esan Moreno
Jovani Figueroa
Malik Henken
51.90Mar 21Ferndale and Squalicum @ Lakewood
 
4x400 Relay
1.Kade Oswin
Carsdan Dvorachek
Gabe Ramlogan
Christopher Lolkema
3:32.71May 183A/4A NW District 1 Championships - Day 2
2.Jonah Salomon
Kade Oswin
Christopher Lolkema
Carsdan Dvorachek
3:34.04May 163A/4A NW District 1 Championships - Day 1
3.Brian Pullman
Jonah Salomon
Cruz Meza
Andres Villalta
3:44.4hApr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
4.Gabe Ramlogan
Christopher Lolkema
Jonah Salomon
Kade Oswin
3:46.91May 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
5.Brian Pullman
Jonah Salomon
Trevor Austin
Kade Oswin
3:47.81Mar 21Ferndale and Squalicum @ Lakewood
6.Jonah Salomon
Brian Pullman
Christopher Lolkema
Cruz Meza
3:48.30Apr 2815th Annual Tomahawk Classic
7.Brian Pullman
Cruz Meza
Gabe Ramlogan
Andres Villalta
3:48.85Apr 21Eason Invitational
8.Brian Pullman
Kade Oswin
Trevor Austin
Jonah Salomon
3:50.43Mar 23Bedlington Twilight
9.Carsdan Dvorachek
Jose Hernandez
Joe Brodeur
Christopher Lolkema
3:53.26Mar 16NWC: Bellingham "City Meet"
10.Elisha Porter
Adam Kaufmn
Joe Brodeur
Noah Lovell
3:53.39Mar 21Ferndale and Squalicum @ Lakewood
11.Carsdan Dvorachek
Jack Ryan
Andres Villalta
Christopher Lolkema
3:53.47Apr 12Edmonds Woodway, Squalicom @ Stanwood
12.Joe Brodeur
Elisha Porter
Gabe Ramlogan
Jack Ryan
3:54.28Apr 19NWC: JV Meet
13.Cruz Meza
Jacob Gervais
Andres Villalta
Jovani Figueroa
3:56.63Mar 16NWC: Bellingham "City Meet"
14.Schuyler Alton
Carsdan Dvorachek
Jack Ryan
Christopher Lolkema
3:57.27Mar 23Bedlington Twilight
15.Steven Owens
Jose Hernandez
Charley Myers
Carsdan Dvorachek
3:58.74Mar 28NWC Mount Baker, Nooksack Valley, Squalicum
16.Carsdan Dvorachek
Cruz Meza
Andres Villalta
Elisha Porter
4:02.33May 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
17.Carsdan Dvorachek
Kade Oswin
Joe Brodeur
Mark Behee
4:02.4hApr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
18.Jacob Gervais
Hayden Smet
Eduardo Alvarez
Charley Myers
4:13.02Apr 19NWC: JV Meet
19.Mark Behee
Jacob Gervais
Adam Kaufmn
Adam Carlson
4:19.59May 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
20.Griffin Rinauro
Joe Brodeur
Sam Clark
Skyler Martin
4:20.73Mar 28NWC Mount Baker, Nooksack Valley, Squalicum
21.Cruz Meza
Tristan Smith
Carsdan Dvorachek
Andres Villalta
4:31.37Mar 21Ferndale and Squalicum @ Lakewood
22.Noah Lovell
Jacob Kovalenko
Gavin Sanghera
Thomas Roth
4:52.66Apr 12Edmonds Woodway, Squalicom @ Stanwood
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Sebastian Stevenson
Steven Owens
Jose Hernandez
Joe Brodeur
4:01.55Mar 23Bedlington Twilight
2.Andres Villalta
Brendon Tran
Cruz Meza
Jacob Gervais
4:12.56Mar 23Bedlington Twilight
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Jonah Salomon
Andres Villalta
Cruz Meza
Griffin Rinauro
12:03.42Apr 21Eason Invitational
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Alexander Bartel37' 7.25 PRMay 9WESCO 3A South - Day 1
2.11Gabe Smith36' 0.5 PRApr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
3.9Collin McEachran35' 0 PRApr 19NWC: JV Meet
4.10Garrett Jabbora31' 1 PRApr 19NWC: JV Meet
5.9Tommy Niemur26' 7 PRMay 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
6.9Jacob Munson23' 3 PRApr 12Edmonds Woodway, Squalicom @ Stanwood
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Gabe Smith110' 11 PRMar 23Bedlington Twilight
2.12Alexander Bartel106' 2 PRMay 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
3.10Garrett Jabbora83' 9 PRMay 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
4.9Tommy Niemur71' 2 PRApr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
5.9Collin McEachran67' 6 PRApr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
 
Javelin - 800g
1.10Schuyler Alton120' 11 PRApr 19NWC: JV Meet
2.10Garrett Jabbora118' 2 PRMar 28NWC Mount Baker, Nooksack Valley, Squalicum
3.12Alexander Bartel113' 7 PRMar 28NWC Mount Baker, Nooksack Valley, Squalicum
4.9Collin McEachran110' 4 PRApr 19NWC: JV Meet
5.11Gabe Smith106' 9Mar 16NWC: Bellingham "City Meet"
 
High Jump
1.10Schuyler Alton5' 6 PRMay 9WESCO 3A South - Day 1
2.11Trevor Austin5' 4Mar 16NWC: Bellingham "City Meet"
9Jack Ryan5' 4 PRMay 9WESCO 3A South - Day 1
4.9Steven Owens5' 0 PRMar 21Ferndale and Squalicum @ Lakewood
5.9Kade Oswin4' 10 PRMar 16NWC: Bellingham "City Meet"
6.9Drew Grimstead4' 8 PRMar 28NWC Mount Baker, Nooksack Valley, Squalicum
7.11Christian Salvatierra4' 6 PRMar 16NWC: Bellingham "City Meet"
8.9Christopher Lann4' 4 PRApr 19NWC: JV Meet
 
Pole Vault
1.11Trevor Austin9' 6 PRApr 2815th Annual Tomahawk Classic
11Christian Salvatierra9' 6 PRMay 11WESCO 3A South - Day 2
3.11Anthony Le8' 6 PRMay 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
9Christopher Lann8' 6 PRMay 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
5.9Jacob Munson6' 6 PRMay 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
 
Long Jump
1.12Tristan Smith19' 0Mar 16NWC: Bellingham "City Meet"
2.12Brendon Tran18' 10 PRMay 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
3.10Schuyler Alton18' 7 PRMar 16NWC: Bellingham "City Meet"
4.11Trevor Austin18' 6.5Mar 16NWC: Bellingham "City Meet"
5.9Jack Ryan18' 0.5 PRMar 16NWC: Bellingham "City Meet"
6.12Skyler Martin16' 5 PRMar 21Ferndale and Squalicum @ Lakewood
7.9Drew Grimstead15' 9 PRApr 19NWC: JV Meet
8.9Zane Hoffmann15' 0 PRMar 28NWC Mount Baker, Nooksack Valley, Squalicum
9.10Anthony Brim14' 5 PRApr 12Edmonds Woodway, Squalicom @ Stanwood
 
Triple Jump
1.12Brendon Tran37' 10May 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
2.10Anthony Brim31' 5 PRMay 11WESCO 3A South - Day 2
3.9Zane Hoffmann31' 0 PRApr 19NWC: JV Meet
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Jamie Dierdorff12.90 PRMay 9WESCO 3A South - Day 1
2.11Audra Johnson13.02May 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
3.9Ellison Hollingsworth13.20 PRMay 9WESCO 3A South - Day 1
4.9Ashli McCudden13.28 PRApr 19NWC: JV Meet
5.10Djennika Schlenbaker13.39 PRMay 9WESCO 3A South - Day 1
6.11Sara Afshari13.51 PRMay 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
7.11Imani Greene13.87 PRMay 9WESCO 3A South - Day 1
9Talia Sokolik13.87 PRMay 9WESCO 3A South - Day 1
9.12Josephine Andert14.06 PRMar 28NWC Mount Baker, Nooksack Valley, Squalicum
10.11Amy Flores14.32Mar 28NWC Mount Baker, Nooksack Valley, Squalicum
11.10Theresa Mauch14.89 PRApr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
12.11Paige Censale15.90 PRApr 19NWC: JV Meet
13.9Abigail Kensinger16.36 PRMar 28NWC Mount Baker, Nooksack Valley, Squalicum
14.10McKenzie Pham16.85Apr 12Edmonds Woodway, Squalicom @ Stanwood
15.10Saniya Dhir19.55 PRMay 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
 
200 Meters
1.11Audra Johnson26.57 PRMay 9WESCO 3A South - Day 1
2.11Jamie Dierdorff26.85May 9WESCO 3A South - Day 1
3.9Ellison Hollingsworth27.98 PRMay 9WESCO 3A South - Day 1
4.10Djennika Schlenbaker28.36 PRApr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
5.9Ashli McCudden28.48 PRApr 12Edmonds Woodway, Squalicom @ Stanwood
6.12Olivia Benner28.99May 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
7.11Sara Afshari29.21Mar 23Bedlington Twilight
8.11Imani Greene29.26May 9WESCO 3A South - Day 1
9.9Talia Sokolik29.52 PRApr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
10.12McKenna Hackney31.40 PRApr 19NWC: JV Meet
11.9Kendra Pham31.77 PRMay 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
12.11Paige Censale32.87 PRApr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
13.9Kylie Payne34.06 PRMay 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
14.10Saniya Dhir42.36 PRMay 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
 
400 Meters
1.12Grace Oswin1:02.26Apr 2815th Annual Tomahawk Classic
2.12Chalae Wolters1:03.27Mar 23Bedlington Twilight
3.9Ashli McCudden1:03.64 PRMay 9WESCO 3A South - Day 1
11Jamie Dierdorff1:03.64 PRMar 21Ferndale and Squalicum @ Lakewood
5.11Audra Johnson1:03.76Mar 28NWC Mount Baker, Nooksack Valley, Squalicum
6.11Imani Greene1:08.40 PRApr 2815th Annual Tomahawk Classic
7.12Maria Jorgensen1:09.35Apr 19NWC: JV Meet
8.11Paige Censale1:15.02 PRApr 2815th Annual Tomahawk Classic
9.9Kylie Payne1:18.23 PRMay 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
 
800 Meters
1.12Grace Oswin2:17.83May 183A/4A NW District 1 Championships - Day 2
2.12Abigail Koenig2:31.69 PRMay 9WESCO 3A South - Day 1
3.12Chalae Wolters2:36.29 PRMar 21Ferndale and Squalicum @ Lakewood
4.12Maria Jorgensen2:39.62 PRApr 2815th Annual Tomahawk Classic
5.9Kristina Montero-Duong2:45.32 PRMay 9WESCO 3A South - Day 1
6.12Lily (Xinyi) Wang3:14.95 PRMar 21Ferndale and Squalicum @ Lakewood
7.10Marley Westman3:24.60Apr 12Edmonds Woodway, Squalicom @ Stanwood
8.9Audrey Oscarson3:27.39 PRMar 21Ferndale and Squalicum @ Lakewood
 
1600 Meters
1.12Grace Oswin5:41.53Apr 12Edmonds Woodway, Squalicom @ Stanwood
2.12Lily (Xinyi) Wang6:14.91 PRMay 9WESCO 3A South - Day 1
3.9Kristina Montero-Duong6:21.33 PRApr 2815th Annual Tomahawk Classic
4.12Abigail Koenig6:29.30 PRApr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
5.12Maria Jorgensen6:29.57 PRMar 23Bedlington Twilight
6.10Marley Westman7:46.22Apr 2815th Annual Tomahawk Classic
7.9Audrey Oscarson8:15.35 PRMar 16NWC: Bellingham "City Meet"
 
3200 Meters
1.9Kristina Montero-Duong13:51.78 PRMay 11WESCO 3A South - Day 2
2.12Lily (Xinyi) Wang15:50.92 PRMar 16NWC: Bellingham "City Meet"
3.9Audrey Oscarson17:10.00 PRApr 12Edmonds Woodway, Squalicom @ Stanwood
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.9Ellison Hollingsworth16.37 PRMay 9WESCO 3A South - Day 1
2.9Annabelle Horsfall18.05 PRMay 11WESCO 3A South - Day 2
3.9Ashli McCudden19.22 PRApr 19NWC: JV Meet
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Annabelle Horsfall51.44 PRMay 9WESCO 3A South - Day 1
2.9Ashli McCudden54.21 PRApr 19NWC: JV Meet
3.12McKenna Hackney58.85Mar 21Ferndale and Squalicum @ Lakewood
 
4x100 Relay
1.Audra Johnson
Ellison Hollingsworth
Ashli McCudden
Jamie Dierdorff
50.36May 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.Audra Johnson
Jamie Dierdorff
Ellison Hollingsworth
Ashli McCudden
50.93May 163A/4A NW District 1 Championships - Day 1
3.Sara Afshari
Jamie Dierdorff
Ellison Hollingsworth
Audra Johnson
52.42Apr 12Edmonds Woodway, Squalicom @ Stanwood
Sara Afshari
Ellison Hollingsworth
Talia Sokolik
Jamie Dierdorff
52.42Apr 21Eason Invitational
5.Jamie Dierdorff
Audra Johnson
Imani Greene
Sara Afshari
53.30Mar 16NWC: Bellingham "City Meet"
6.Sara Afshari
Talia Sokolik
Ellison Hollingsworth
Jamie Dierdorff
53.65Apr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
7.Amy Flores
Sara Afshari
Ellison Hollingsworth
Lily Anderson
54.18Mar 21Ferndale and Squalicum @ Lakewood
Sara Afshari
Talia Sokolik
Ellison Hollingsworth
Amy Flores
54.18Apr 2815th Annual Tomahawk Classic
9.Amy Flores
Talia Sokolik
Ellison Hollingsworth
Ashli McCudden
54.61Mar 16NWC: Bellingham "City Meet"
10.Lily Anderson
Talia Sokolik
Sara Afshari
Ellison Hollingsworth
54.67Mar 23Bedlington Twilight
11.McKenzie Pham
McKenna Hackney
Djennika Schlenbaker
Paige Censale
58.70Apr 19NWC: JV Meet
12.Ellison Hollingsworth
Ashli McCudden
Talia Sokolik
Sara Afshari
1:00.47Mar 28NWC Mount Baker, Nooksack Valley, Squalicum
 
4x200 Relay
1.Imani Greene
Djennika Schlenbaker
Talia Sokolik
Amy Flores
1:52.55May 183A/4A NW District 1 Championships - Day 2
2.Olivia Benner
Talia Sokolik
Amy Flores
Djennika Schlenbaker
1:54.47May 163A/4A NW District 1 Championships - Day 1
3.Olivia Benner
Talia Sokolik
Jamie Dierdorff
Djennika Schlenbaker
1:55.64Mar 28NWC Mount Baker, Nooksack Valley, Squalicum
4.Imani Greene
Djennika Schlenbaker
Olivia Benner
Talia Sokolik
1:55.67Apr 12Edmonds Woodway, Squalicom @ Stanwood
5.Imani Greene
Amy Flores
Olivia Benner
Djennika Schlenbaker
1:55.96Apr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
6.Djennika Schlenbaker
Imani Greene
Sara Afshari
Talia Sokolik
1:56.57May 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
7.Talia Sokolik
Olivia Benner
Paige Censale
Djennika Schlenbaker
1:57.79Mar 21Ferndale and Squalicum @ Lakewood
8.Amy Flores
Chalae Wolters
Talia Sokolik
Olivia Benner
1:58.71Mar 23Bedlington Twilight
9.Chalae Wolters
Paige Censale
Angela La
Talia Sokolik
2:01.62Mar 16NWC: Bellingham "City Meet"
10.Abigail Koenig
Annabelle Horsfall
Paige Censale
Kylie Payne
2:05.00Apr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
11.Angela La
Kylie Payne
McKenna Hackney
Imani Greene
2:08.89Mar 28NWC Mount Baker, Nooksack Valley, Squalicum
 
4x400 Relay
1.Audra Johnson
Ashli McCudden
Grace Oswin
Jamie Dierdorff
4:08.30May 183A/4A NW District 1 Championships - Day 2
2.Audra Johnson
Grace Oswin
Jamie Dierdorff
Ashli McCudden
4:10.08May 11WESCO 3A South - Day 2
3.Audra Johnson
Grace Oswin
Ashli McCudden
Jamie Dierdorff
4:12.95May 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
4.Grace Oswin
Audra Johnson
Ashli McCudden
Jamie Dierdorff
4:21.07Apr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
5.Sara Afshari
Grace Oswin
Jamie Dierdorff
Chalae Wolters
4:23.90Mar 21Ferndale and Squalicum @ Lakewood
6.Jamie Dierdorff
Grace Oswin
Audra Johnson
Chalae Wolters
4:24.44Apr 21Eason Invitational
7.Ashli McCudden
Grace Oswin
Chalae Wolters
Amy Flores
4:31.25Apr 12Edmonds Woodway, Squalicom @ Stanwood
8.-Chalae Wolters
Jamie Dierdorff
Grace Oswin
Audra Johnson
4:36.21Mar 16NWC: Bellingham "City Meet"
9.Talia Sokolik
Maria Jorgensen
Abigail Koenig
Imani Greene
4:36.4hApr 2815th Annual Tomahawk Classic
10.Sara Afshari
Amy Flores
Jamie Dierdorff
Imani Greene
4:40.72Mar 28NWC Mount Baker, Nooksack Valley, Squalicum
11.Abigail Koenig
Imani Greene
Maria Jorgensen
Paige Censale
4:45.82May 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
12.Lily Wang
Maria Jorgensen
McKenna Hackney
Kristina Montero-Duong
4:57.60Apr 12Edmonds Woodway, Squalicom @ Stanwood
13.Maria Jorgensen
Kristina Montero-Duong
Kylie Payne
Lily (Xinyi) Wang
5:01.78Apr 19NWC: JV Meet
14.Abigail Koenig
Imani Greene
Maria Jorgensen
Kristina Montero-Duong
5:03.84Apr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
15.Maria Jorgensen
McKenna Hackney
Kristina Montero-Duong
Angela La
5:05.07Mar 21Ferndale and Squalicum @ Lakewood
 
4x800 Relay
1.Lily (Xinyi) Wang
Kristina Montero-Duong
Savannah Yazzolino
Rhiannon Train
10:57.07Apr 2815th Annual Tomahawk Classic
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Jamie Dierdorff
Sara Afshari
Ashli McCudden
Grace Oswin
5:11.84Mar 23Bedlington Twilight
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Maria Jorgensen
Sara Afshari
Lily (Xinyi) Wang
Kristina Montero-Duong
14:46.72Apr 21Eason Invitational
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.9Hannah Thurston27' 1.5 PRApr 2815th Annual Tomahawk Classic
2.10Savannah Yazzolino26' 0 PRMar 28NWC Mount Baker, Nooksack Valley, Squalicum
3.10McKenzie Pham24' 10Apr 12Edmonds Woodway, Squalicom @ Stanwood
4.9Rhiannon Train21' 6 PRApr 19NWC: JV Meet
 
Discus - 1kg
1.9Hannah Thurston82' 4 PRMay 9WESCO 3A South - Day 1
2.10Savannah Yazzolino77' 6 PRApr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
3.9Rhiannon Train72' 1 PRApr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
4.10McKenzie Pham51' 1 PRApr 12Edmonds Woodway, Squalicom @ Stanwood
 
Javelin - 600g
1.11Paige Censale119' 10 PRMay 163A/4A NW District 1 Championships - Day 1
2.10Savannah Yazzolino89' 0 PRApr 19NWC: JV Meet
3.10McKenzie Pham79' 7Apr 19NWC: JV Meet
4.9Rhiannon Train66' 6 PRApr 2815th Annual Tomahawk Classic
 
High Jump
1.10Djennika Schlenbaker4' 10 PRMay 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
2.9Kendra Pham4' 6 PRMay 163A/4A NW District 1 Championships - Day 1
3.11Sidney Krussow4' 0 PRApr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
11Jenna Dionne4' 0 PRApr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
5.11Jordan Cucksey3' 8 PRApr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
11Ivon Sanchez3' 8 PRApr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
7.12Josephine Andert3' 6 PRApr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
 
Pole Vault
1.11Sidney Krussow8' 0Mar 28NWC Mount Baker, Nooksack Valley, Squalicum
11Jenna Dionne8' 0 PRMar 28NWC Mount Baker, Nooksack Valley, Squalicum
3.11Jordan Cucksey7' 6Apr 25NWC: Ferndale, Squalicum @ Blaine
4.12Josephine Andert6' 6Apr 19NWC: JV Meet
5.12Audrey Limbach6' 0Mar 16NWC: Bellingham "City Meet"
6.11Ivon Sanchez5' 0 PRApr 19NWC: JV Meet
 
Long Jump
1.11Sara Afshari15' 5.5 PRMay 2NWC Meet: Burlington, Squalicum @ Meridian
2.11Amy Flores15' 1 PRMar 16NWC: Bellingham "City Meet"
3.12Olivia Benner15' 0.25Mar 21Ferndale and Squalicum @ Lakewood
4.9Kendra Pham14' 6 PRApr 19NWC: JV Meet
5.9Abigail Kensinger12' 1.5 PRMar 21Ferndale and Squalicum @ Lakewood
 
Triple Jump
1.9Ellison Hollingsworth31' 0.5 PRMar 21Ferndale and Squalicum @ Lakewood
2.11Amy Flores30' 0.5Mar 16NWC: Bellingham "City Meet"
3.12Olivia Benner29' 1.5 PRMar 21Ferndale and Squalicum @ Lakewood
 

*Recent improvement