Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Tarique Zimmerman10.98 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
2.11Jacob Tea11.85May 11Kingco Championships
3.12Will Tobin12.08 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
4.10Michael Li12.31 PRApr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
5.9Simon Dauphiny12.39 PRMar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
6.10Thai Tran12.50 PRApr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
7.9Matthew Gortner12.70 PRMar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
8.9Sohki Waritani12.73 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
12Stan Baldino12.73 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
10.10Greg Robinson12.75 PRApr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
11.10Avinash Naidu12.76 PRApr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
12.9Hudson Moore12.82 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
13.10Kyle McBrayer12.93 PRMar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
14.11Affan Dhankwala12.95Mar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
15.9Abdelrahman Abdalla13.38 PRMar 20Juanita @ Interlake
16.10Brady Muramoto13.50 PRMar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
17.10Alexander Hong13.57Mar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
18.10Alexander Qiu13.61 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
19.11Joseph Hunter14.12 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
20.10Dongmin Son14.47 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
21.10Omar Lahlou14.51 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
22.11Vishwas Tanguria14.93Mar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
 
200 Meters
1.12Tarique Zimmerman22.77 PRMay 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
2.12Will Tobin24.47 PRMay 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
3.11Jacob Tea24.49 PRApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
4.10Michael Li25.29 PRApr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
5.9Simon Dauphiny25.36 PRMar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
6.9Matthew Gortner25.54 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
7.10Greg Robinson25.76 PRMar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
8.11Affan Dhankwala26.26 PRMar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
9.10Kyle McBrayer26.48 PRMar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
10.9Hudson Moore26.51 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
11.10Avinash Naidu26.83 PRApr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
12.10Neil Rajurs27.72 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
13.9Alexis Babakoff30.20 PRApr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
14.11Vishwas Tanguria30.74Apr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
 
400 Meters
1.12Carter Blunden52.69 PRMar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
2.9Justin Blunden53.09 PRMay 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
3.12Will Tobin53.82 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
4.10Benjamin Krautwald53.96 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
5.11Mathis Bresko54.81 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
6.10Rohan Jadal56.76 PRMay 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
7.10Greg Robinson57.78 PRMay 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
8.9Matthew Gortner57.93 PRMar 20Juanita @ Interlake
9.9Simon Dauphiny59.10 PRMar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
10.9Sohum Sanu1:00.27 PRMar 20Juanita @ Interlake
11.9James Wu1:00.82 PRMar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
12.11Affan Dhankwala1:04.02Mar 20Juanita @ Interlake
13.12Dalbir Brar1:08.94 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
 
800 Meters
1.12Dante Paszkeicz1:54.23 PRMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.12Carter Blunden1:59.36Apr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
3.9Justin Blunden1:59.77 PRMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
4.12Matthew Roberts2:02.82 PRApr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
5.11Benjamin Braun2:05.49 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
6.11Sebastian Brinkman2:09.75 PRApr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
7.12Bryce Rosenwald2:09.84 PRMay 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
8.10Sasha Picciotto2:10.24 PRMar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
9.11Quentin Fiessinger2:12.53 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
10.10Rohan Jadal2:15.29 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
11.10Benjamin Krautwald2:16.33 PRApr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
12.9Yuta Fukazawa2:22.78 PRMay 10JV Kingco - 3A/4A
13.9Carlos Besana2:22.92 PRMar 20Juanita @ Interlake
14.10Ruy Munoz2:23.15 PRMar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
15.10Winston Hacket2:29.96 PRMay 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
16.9Sohum Sanu2:31.89 PRMay 10JV Kingco - 3A/4A
17.9James Wu2:32.39 PRApr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
18.10Theodore Ngo2:32.60 PRMay 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
19.10Paul Pachikara2:36.98 PRMay 10JV Kingco - 3A/4A
20.12Dalbir Brar2:43.83 PRMar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
21.9Arnav Chawla3:13.48 PRMar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
 
1600 Meters
1.12Dante Paszkeicz4:17.92 PRMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.12Matthew Roberts4:24.49 PRApr 21Eason Invitational
3.11Benjamin Braun4:29.15 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
4.12Bryce Rosenwald4:32.71 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
5.9Justin Blunden4:33.23 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
6.10Sasha Picciotto4:36.17 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
7.11Sebastian Brinkman4:40.21 PRApr 27Hoka Liberty Distance Twilight
8.11Quentin Fiessinger4:43.62 PRApr 27Hoka Liberty Distance Twilight
9.9Carlos Besana4:44.43 PRApr 27Hoka Liberty Distance Twilight
10.10Benjamin Krautwald4:52.95 PRApr 27Hoka Liberty Distance Twilight
11.10Rohan Jadal4:58.21 PRApr 27Hoka Liberty Distance Twilight
12.9Kaeden Brinkman4:59.19 PRMay 10JV Kingco - 3A/4A
13.9Yuta Fukazawa5:06.60 PRMay 10JV Kingco - 3A/4A
14.10Ruy Munoz5:08.06 PRApr 27Hoka Liberty Distance Twilight
15.9Sohum Sanu5:22.92 PRApr 27Hoka Liberty Distance Twilight
16.10Theodore Ngo5:29.90 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
17.10Paul Pachikara5:33.32 PRMay 10JV Kingco - 3A/4A
18.12Dalbir Brar5:35.95 PRMay 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
19.9Arnav Chawla6:41.33 PRMar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
 
3200 Meters
1.12Matthew Roberts9:26.69 PRMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
2.12Bryce Rosenwald9:41.85 PRApr 27Hoka Liberty Distance Twilight
3.12Dante Paszkeicz9:46.85 PRApr 21Eason Invitational
4.11Sebastian Brinkman9:51.56 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
5.10Sasha Picciotto9:58.71 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
6.11Benjamin Braun10:00.44Apr 21Eason Invitational
7.9Carlos Besana10:22.52 PRMay 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
8.11Quentin Fiessinger10:23.55 PRMay 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
9.9Yuta Fukazawa11:08.59 PRMay 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
10.9Kaeden Brinkman11:22.31 PRMay 10JV Kingco - 3A/4A
11.10Benjamin Krautwald11:34.87 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
12.10Ruy Munoz12:01.61 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
13.10Paul Pachikara12:56.01 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Avinash Naidu19.33 PRMay 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
2.10Winston Hacket20.58 PRMay 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
3.9Sterling Davis20.68 PRMay 10JV Kingco - 3A/4A
4.10Dongmin Son20.90 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
5.11Joseph Hunter21.55Apr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
6.9Bix Men22.08 PRApr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Winston Hacket48.20 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
2.10Avinash Naidu49.85May 11Kingco Championships
3.9Bix Men51.55 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
4.9Sterling Davis52.86 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
5.11Joseph Hunter52.94 PRApr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
6.10Dongmin Son53.19 PRApr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
 
4x100 Relay
1.Greg Robinson
Michael Li
Jacob Tea
Will Tobin
45.76May 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
2.Hudson Moore
Michael Li
Jacob Tea
Will Tobin
45.86May 11Kingco Championships
3.Greg Robinson
Michael Li
Jacob Tea
Hudson Moore
47.60Apr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
4.Greg Robinson
Michael Li
Hudson Moore
Jacob Tea
48.47Mar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
5.Sterling Davis
Bix Men
Sohki Waritani
Simon Dauphiny
59.59Mar 20Juanita @ Interlake
 
4x400 Relay
1.Will Tobin
Dante Paszkeicz
Justin Blunden
Carter Blunden
3:27.97May 11Kingco Championships
2.Will Tobin
Justin Blunden
Carter Blunden
Dante Paszkeicz
3:30.22May 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
3.Will Tobin
Justin Blunden
Mathis Bresko
Carter Blunden
3:31.90May 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
4.Will Tobin
Carter Blunden
Matthew Roberts
Dante Paszkeicz
3:36.62Apr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
5.Carter Blunden
Will Tobin
Matthew Roberts
Dante Paszkeicz
3:36.78Apr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
6.Carter Blunden
Dante Paszkeicz
Matthew Roberts
Will Tobin
3:37.88Apr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
7.Dante Paszkeicz
Carter Blunden
Matthew Roberts
Will Tobin
3:39.14Apr 21Eason Invitational
8.Carlos Besana
Bryce Rosenwald
Rohan Jadal
Sohum Sanu
3:50.59Apr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
9.Quentin Fiessinger
Mathis Bresko
Sasha Picciotto
Justin Blunden
3:57.83Mar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
10.Bryce Rosenwald
Benjamin Braun
Sebastian Brinkman
Quentin Fiessinger
3:59.97Mar 20Juanita @ Interlake
11.Relay Team 4:07.70Mar 20Juanita @ Interlake
12.Arnav Chawla
James Wu
Kaeden Brinkman
Carlos Besana
4:11.17Mar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Sasha Picciotto
Quentin Fiessinger
Justin Blunden
Carlos Besana
11:30.58Apr 21Eason Invitational
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.9Chad Vidican37' 5 PRApr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
2.10Alexander Hong33' 4 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
3.9Jiawei Hu27' 4 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
4.9Abdelrahman Abdalla27' 1.25 PRMay 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
5.9Nshan Burns24' 1.25 PRMay 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.9Chad Vidican88' 9 PRMar 20Juanita @ Interlake
2.10Alexander Hong74' 1Mar 20Juanita @ Interlake
3.9Jiawei Hu72' 2 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
4.9Nshan Burns70' 4 PRMay 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
5.9Abdelrahman Abdalla66' 1 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
 
Javelin - 800g
1.10Alexander Hong108' 6Apr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
2.9Sterling Davis102' 3 PRMay 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
3.9Chad Vidican99' 11 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
4.9Jiawei Hu90' 9 PRMay 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
5.9Abdelrahman Abdalla65' 7 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
6.9Nshan Burns57' 11 PRMay 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
7.9Maxim Derkachev54' 6 PRApr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
 
High Jump
1.12Tarique Zimmerman6' 7 PRMar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
2.9Andrew Vasey5' 4 PRMay 10JV Kingco - 3A/4A
 
Pole Vault
1.11Mathis Bresko13' 0 PRMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
2.12Stan Baldino9' 6 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
3.10Kyle McBrayer9' 0 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
 
Long Jump
1.12Tarique Zimmerman22' 8.5 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
2.9Matthew Gortner19' 0 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
3.10Thai Tran17' 9.25 PRMar 20Juanita @ Interlake
4.10Avinash Naidu16' 11.5 PRMay 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
5.10Brady Muramoto15' 11 PRMay 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
6.12Stan Baldino15' 10.75 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
7.10Neil Rajurs15' 2.5 PRMay 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
8.10Alexander Hong15' 0 PRMar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
9.9Sohki Waritani14' 9.5 PRMay 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
10.9Andrew Vasey13' 2.25 PRMay 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
 
Triple Jump
1.12Tarique Zimmerman45' 8.5 PRApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
2.9Matthew Gortner39' 4.5 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
3.10Thai Tran39' 2.75 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
4.10Neil Rajurs32' 10.5 PRMay 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
5.9Andrew Vasey31' 6.5 PRMay 10JV Kingco - 3A/4A
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.12Rikita Bansal13.13Mar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
2.11Anaan Feruz13.61 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
3.9Sophia Dex14.16 PRMar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
4.10Camille Kidwell14.20Mar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
5.10Monica Whalon14.56Mar 20Juanita @ Interlake
6.11Eileen Tiamzon14.57 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
7.9Vasuprada Shandar14.62 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
8.9Israella Mayer15.15 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
9.12Tiffany Zheng15.24 PRMay 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
10.12Dagny Leopold15.29 PRApr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
11.11Isabel Mullins16.31Apr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
 
200 Meters
1.12Rikita Bansal28.68May 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
2.10Camille Kidwell29.36Apr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
3.9Sophia Dex29.39 PRMay 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
4.11Anaan Feruz29.58 PRMay 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
5.11Emma de Andrade29.63Mar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
6.9Vasuprada Shandar30.62 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
7.12Tiffany Zheng31.85 PRMar 20Juanita @ Interlake
8.12Haneul Ryou32.21 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
9.10Claire Jung34.96 PRApr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
10.11Isabel Mullins35.64Apr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
 
400 Meters
1.12Ellie Erikson1:01.04 PRMay 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
2.11Emma de Andrade1:06.93 PRApr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
3.10Camille Kidwell1:08.73 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
4.11Lisa Stutzman1:10.73May 11Kingco Championships
 
800 Meters
1.12Ellie Erikson2:12.85 PRMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.9Brooklynn Dwight2:23.22 PRMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
3.11Maya Kalach2:24.06 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
4.12Aishanee Wijeratna2:24.19 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
5.10Harinidhi Kesavarajan2:52.84 PRMar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
6.9Marion Fiessinger2:54.30 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
7.10Clarice Mauer2:56.02 PRMay 10JV Kingco - 3A/4A
8.9Fornia He2:57.70 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
9.10Olivia Mauer3:01.13 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
10.9Emily Chang3:07.45 PRApr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
11.10Molini Nayak3:08.21 PRMar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
12.10Marjorie Huang3:09.44 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
13.10Olivia Rui3:09.50 PRApr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
 
1600 Meters
1.12Ellie Erikson4:59.74 PRMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.12Aishanee Wijeratna5:14.97 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
3.11Maya Kalach5:18.90 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
4.12Leela Sarukkai5:39.38 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
5.9Brooklynn Dwight5:51.81 PRMar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
6.9Marion Fiessinger6:13.69 PRApr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
7.10Harinidhi Kesavarajan6:15.57 PRMar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
8.9Fornia He6:23.55 PRApr 27Hoka Liberty Distance Twilight
9.9Emily Chang6:27.83 PRMay 10JV Kingco - 3A/4A
10.10Clarice Mauer6:28.40 PRMay 10JV Kingco - 3A/4A
11.10Olivia Rui6:54.12 PRApr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
12.10Olivia Mauer6:57.20Apr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
13.10Molini Nayak7:04.89 PRMar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
 
3200 Meters
1.12Ellie Erikson11:09.45 PRApr 21Eason Invitational
2.12Aishanee Wijeratna11:22.12 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
3.11Maya Kalach11:59.62Mar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
4.12Leela Sarukkai12:31.28 PRMar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
5.9Marion Fiessinger13:18.38 PRApr 27Hoka Liberty Distance Twilight
6.10Harinidhi Kesavarajan13:49.63 PRApr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
7.9Emily Chang15:01.38 PRMar 20Juanita @ Interlake
8.10Clarice Mauer15:09.43 PRMar 20Juanita @ Interlake
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Caroline Kwon19.80 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
2.12Tiffany Zheng21.12 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
3.12Haneul Ryou21.19Apr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Kylie Malyon54.61 PRMar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
2.12Tiffany Zheng56.64 PRApr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
3.12Esha Harwalkar59.05 PRMar 20Juanita @ Interlake
4.12Haneul Ryou59.24Apr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
5.11Caroline Kwon1:00.76Apr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
 
4x100 Relay
1.Vasuprada Shandar
Sophia Dex
Emma de Andrade
Anaan Feruz
54.12May 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
2.Sophia Dex
Emma de Andrade
Vasuprada Shandar
Anaan Feruz
56.04cMar 20Juanita @ Interlake
 
4x200 Relay
1.Emma de Andrade
Camille Kidwell
Lisa Stutzman
Tiffany Zheng
1:59.03Apr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
2.Emma de Andrade
Lisa Stutzman
Camille Kidwell
Tiffany Zheng
1:59.35May 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
3.Emma de Andrade
Lisa Stutzman
Camille Kidwell
Sophia Dex
2:00.07May 11Kingco Championships
4.Emma de Andrade
Lisa Stutzman
Tiffany Zheng
Camille Kidwell
2:00.37Mar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
 
4x400 Relay
1.Brooklynn Dwight
Aishanee Wijeratna
Maya Kalach
Ellie Erikson
4:12.30May 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
2.Ellie Erikson
Maya Kalach
Rikita Bansal
Aishanee Wijeratna
4:13.97May 11Kingco Championships
3.Maya Kalach
Aishanee Wijeratna
Leela Sarukkai
Ellie Erikson
4:27.06May 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
4.Ellie Erikson
Maya Kalach
Aishanee Wijeratna
Leela Sarukkai
4:27.55Apr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
5.Ellie Erikson
Maya Kalach
Aishanee Wijeratna
Camille Kidwell
4:31.26Mar 20Juanita @ Interlake
6.Ellie Erikson
Leela Sarukkai
Aishanee Wijeratna
Brooklynn Dwight
4:31.29Apr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
7.Monica Whalon
Eileen Tiamzon
Isabel Mullins
Lisa Stutzman
5:15.45May 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
8.Relay Team 5:26.40Mar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Caitlin Ottaway28' 6 PRMay 11Kingco Championships
2.9Israella Mayer23' 8 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
3.9Alice Myhran21' 10 PRMar 20Juanita @ Interlake
 
Discus - 1kg
1.10Caitlin Ottaway86' 5 PRApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
2.9Alice Myhran73' 0 PRMar 20Juanita @ Interlake
3.9Israella Mayer61' 5 PRApr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
 
Javelin - 600g
1.12Kylie Malyon72' 4 PRMay 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
2.9Israella Mayer55' 2 PRMay 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
3.9Alice Myhran54' 9 PRMar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
 
High Jump
1.12Kylie Malyon4' 4Mar 20Juanita @ Interlake
2.12Esha Harwalkar4' 0 PRMar 20Juanita @ Interlake
 
Pole Vault
1.10Monica Whalon8' 6 PRMar 20Juanita @ Interlake
2.11Isabel Mullins7' 0 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
3.12Dagny Leopold6' 6 PRMar 20Juanita @ Interlake
4.11Lisa Stutzman6' 0Mar 20Juanita @ Interlake
11Eileen Tiamzon6' 0 PRApr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
 
Long Jump
1.12Rikita Bansal17' 5.25May 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
2.12Kylie Malyon13' 7.25Mar 20Juanita @ Interlake
3.10Monica Whalon13' 1Mar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
4.11Lisa Stutzman11' 11.75 PRMar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
5.12Esha Harwalkar11' 9.5 PRMay 2Lake Washington/Interlake @ Juanita
6.11Isabel Mullins10' 10.5 PRMar 29Interlake/Redmond @ Mercer Island
7.11Eileen Tiamzon10' 0 PRApr 4Bellevue/Interlake @ Sammamish HS
 
Triple Jump
1.12Rikita Bansal36' 5.5May 11Kingco Championships
2.12Kylie Malyon27' 0.5Apr 26Redmond/Sammamish @ Interlake
 

*Recent improvement