Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Christopher Frost11.30 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
2.12Conor Moore11.46Apr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
11Tommy Gardner11.46 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
4.12Carter Custer11.84c PRMar 15Jamboree Terrace,Bishop Blanchet, Holy Names, O'Dea
5.12Dylan Murphy11.88Apr 12Eastside Catholic/Bishop Blanchet
6.10Dominic Orsi11.94 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
7.10Christian Sterling12.14 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
8.11Joseph Kahn12.15 PRApr 12Eastside Catholic/Bishop Blanchet
9.9Jack Prohaska12.19 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
10.10James McIntyre12.36 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
11.9Ben Culala12.37 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
12.11Ben Shurm12.38May 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
13.10Erik Hodneland12.43 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
10Joseph Dolejsi12.43 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
15.10Quinn Mackay12.44 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
16.10Jack Jarvis12.50 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
17.11Jack Maider12.52 PRMar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
18.12Phillip Steinke12.55May 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
19.9Ryan Donahue12.56 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
20.12Parker Thompson12.60 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
21.10Modestas MacPherson12.89Apr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
22.10Dylan Lee12.90 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
23.12Jason Knoblich12.96Apr 12Eastside Catholic/Bishop Blanchet
24.11Lucas Gerda-Perez13.17 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
25.9Evan Martin13.19 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
26.9Quinn McCoy13.20 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
27.12Daniel Deubler13.23Mar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
28.10Collin Lamb13.24 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
29.9Casey Cook13.37 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
30.11Tedros Zecharias13.47 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
31.11Joe Raubvogel14.13 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
32.10Max Klauser14.49 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
33.9Zachery Anderson14.81 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
34.9Owen Murphy15.15 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
35.9Peter Bradburn15.68 PRApr 12Eastside Catholic/Bishop Blanchet
 
200 Meters
1.11Tommy Gardner23.82 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
2.12Dylan Murphy24.30Apr 12Eastside Catholic/Bishop Blanchet
3.11Joseph Kahn24.33 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
4.10Dominic Orsi24.81 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
5.10James McIntyre24.87 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
6.10Joseph Dolejsi25.08 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
7.9Ben Culala25.23 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
8.12Jason Knoblich25.24Apr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
9.9Ryan Donahue25.38 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
10.10Christian Sterling25.41 PRMar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
11.12Parker Thompson25.59 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
12.9Jack Prohaska25.67 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
13.10Erik Hodneland25.74 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
14.11Jack Maider25.94 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
15.10Quinn Mackay26.07 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
16.10Dylan Lee26.27 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
17.10Simon Aguirre26.40 PRMar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
18.11Ben Shurm26.56Mar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
19.10Modestas MacPherson26.82 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
20.10Collin Lamb26.98 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
21.11Lester Sauvage27.41 PRMar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
22.11Tedros Zecharias27.47 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
23.9Casey Cook27.51 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
24.11Lucas Gerda-Perez27.56 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
25.9Quinn McCoy27.73 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
26.11Joe Raubvogel29.05 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
27.9Zachery Anderson33.65 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
 
400 Meters
1.10Matt Martin52.57 PRApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
2.9Griffin Knowles54.72 PRApr 14Terrace Invite
3.10Joseph Dolejsi55.09 PRApr 7Arnie Young Invitational
4.11Joseph Kahn55.21 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
5.12Dylan Murphy55.81Mar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
6.12Jason Knoblich55.98 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
7.10James McIntyre56.35 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
8.12Will Fleming56.63Apr 7Arnie Young Invitational
9.11Ben Shurm57.55May 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
10.10Erik Hodneland59.10 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
11.9Ryan Donahue59.39 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
12.10Dylan Lee59.67 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
13.10Christian Sterling1:00.58 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
14.9Colin Graves1:01.24c PRMar 15Jamboree Terrace,Bishop Blanchet, Holy Names, O'Dea
15.10Quinn Mackay1:01.34 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
16.10Dominic Orsi1:02.01 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
17.11Tedros Zecharias1:02.05 PRMar 28Bainbridge / Bishop Blanchet / Lakeside
18.12Parker Thompson1:02.76 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
19.11Lucas Gerda-Perez1:03.76 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
20.12Matt Broom1:04.44c PRMar 15Jamboree Terrace,Bishop Blanchet, Holy Names, O'Dea
21.9Quinn McCoy1:04.46 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
22.10Modestas MacPherson1:06.20Apr 12Eastside Catholic/Bishop Blanchet
23.11Joe Raubvogel1:07.43 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
24.10Collin Lamb1:07.86 PRApr 12Eastside Catholic/Bishop Blanchet
25.12Peter Dyer1:08.24c PRMar 15Jamboree Terrace,Bishop Blanchet, Holy Names, O'Dea
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.12Parker Rathbun52.5h PRMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
2.9Griffin Knowles52.7h PRMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
3.10Matt Martin53.1hMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
4.12Carter Custer53.9hMar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
5.12Will Fleming54.2h PRMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
6.11Christopher Frost54.7h PRMar 28Bainbridge / Bishop Blanchet / Lakeside
7.12Jason Knoblich56.0hApr 7Arnie Young Invitational
10Joseph Dolejsi56.0h PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
9.12Dylan Murphy56.2hApr 14Terrace Invite
10.10James McIntyre56.3h PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
11.10John Romano-Olsen56.5h PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
12.11Pieran Robert56.8h PRApr 12Eastside Catholic/Bishop Blanchet
13.11Jerrod Ranta57.1h PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
14.10Nick Fowler57.7h PRApr 12Eastside Catholic/Bishop Blanchet
15.10Jack Jarvis57.9h PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
16.12Lars Krokum58.0h PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
17.9Ryan Donahue58.3h PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
18.10Kai Gundlach58.4h PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
19.9Ben Culala58.9h PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
20.11Sam Frank59.4hMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
9Colin Graves59.4h PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
11Ben Shurm59.4h PRMar 28Bainbridge / Bishop Blanchet / Lakeside
23.12Paul Codd59.8hMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
24.10Nicky DiMartino59.9h PRMar 15Jamboree Terrace,Bishop Blanchet, Holy Names, O'Dea
25.10Michael Lewis60.0h PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
26.9Miles Lubin1:00.1h PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
11Joseph Kahn1:00.1h PRApr 12Eastside Catholic/Bishop Blanchet
28.10Erik Hodneland1:00.3h PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
12Drew Schornak1:00.3h PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
30.11Cole Siebert1:00.5h PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
31.10Lucas Seeley1:01.2h PRMar 15Jamboree Terrace,Bishop Blanchet, Holy Names, O'Dea
32.10Dylan Lee1:01.8h PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
33.11Jack Lacambra1:02.2h PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
34.9Michael Martin1:02.7h PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
35.9Casey Cook1:02.8h PRMar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
36.9Gavin LaMotte1:02.9h PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
37.10Modestas MacPherson1:04.2h PRMar 28Bainbridge / Bishop Blanchet / Lakeside
38.12Matt Broom1:04.8hApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
39.9Jack Prohaska1:05.1h PRMar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
40.9Quinn McCoy1:05.3h PRMar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
41.9Chris McMullen1:06.6h PRMar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
42.9Dylan Greenberg1:07.0h PRMar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
43.12Peter Dyer1:07.9h PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
44.12Cameron Seto1:08.6hApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
45.10Max Klauser1:08.8h PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
46.9Owen Bennett1:13.2h PRMar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
47.9Torben Johnson1:16.1h PRMar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
 
800 Meters
1.10Matt Martin1:59.74 PRMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
2.12Parker Rathbun2:03.10Apr 14Terrace Invite
3.9Griffin Knowles2:03.77 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
4.12Will Fleming2:05.35 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
5.10John Romano-Olsen2:05.42 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
6.12Lars Krokum2:06.07 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
7.10Kai Gundlach2:08.32 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
8.11Pieran Robert2:09.57 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
9.10Nicky DiMartino2:11.60 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
10.10Nick Fowler2:12.99 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
11.12Drew Schornak2:13.54 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
12.11Jerrod Ranta2:14.05 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
13.10Michael Lewis2:15.11 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
14.9Colin Graves2:15.15 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
15.11Jack Lacambra2:15.87 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
16.12Paul Codd2:17.58Apr 12Eastside Catholic/Bishop Blanchet
17.10Adam Flood2:17.80 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
18.9Gavin LaMotte2:23.30 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
19.12Matt Broom2:23.85 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
20.9Dylan Greenberg2:27.52 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
21.9Chris McMullen2:29.70 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
22.12Peter Dyer2:30.54 PRMar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
23.12Cameron Seto2:33.23 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
24.11Luke Gaskill2:39.48 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
25.11Collin Sams2:40.66 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
26.10Paul Henling2:41.23 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
27.9Owen Bennett2:42.30 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
28.11Thomas Kearney2:54.23 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
29.11Jordan Seto2:54.25 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
 
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.12Lars Krokum2:08.3h PRApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
2.10John Romano-Olsen2:11.5h PRApr 7Arnie Young Invitational
 
1000 Meters
1.12Parker Rathbun2:44.9h PRMar 15Jamboree Terrace,Bishop Blanchet, Holy Names, O'Dea
 
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.12Parker Rathbun3:24.9h PRApr 7Arnie Young Invitational
2.12Drew Schornak3:25.5h PRApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
 
1600 Meters
1.10Kai Gundlach4:26.53 PRMay 9Metro 3A Championships - Day 1
2.12Parker Rathbun4:32.61 PRMay 9Metro 3A Championships - Day 1
3.10Nicky DiMartino4:32.88 PRApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
4.12Drew Schornak4:37.1h PRMay 17Nathan Hale/Ballard/Bishop Blanchet 1600m Time Trial
5.10Michael Lewis4:38.10 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
6.9Griffin Knowles4:43.36 PRApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
7.10Adam Flood4:43.8h PRMay 17Nathan Hale/Ballard/Bishop Blanchet 1600m Time Trial
8.11Jack Lacambra4:45.5h PRMay 17Nathan Hale/Ballard/Bishop Blanchet 1600m Time Trial
9.10John Romano-Olsen4:45.9h PRMay 17Nathan Hale/Ballard/Bishop Blanchet 1600m Time Trial
10.10Matt Martin4:47.60 PRApr 12Eastside Catholic/Bishop Blanchet
11.12Lars Krokum4:48.2h PRMay 17Nathan Hale/Ballard/Bishop Blanchet 1600m Time Trial
12.11Pieran Robert4:50.5h PRMay 17Nathan Hale/Ballard/Bishop Blanchet 1600m Time Trial
13.12Paul Codd4:51.5h PRMay 17Nathan Hale/Ballard/Bishop Blanchet 1600m Time Trial
14.11Cole Siebert4:52.8h PRMay 17Nathan Hale/Ballard/Bishop Blanchet 1600m Time Trial
15.12Will Fleming4:53.0h PRMay 17Nathan Hale/Ballard/Bishop Blanchet 1600m Time Trial
16.10Lucas Seeley4:54.7h PRMay 17Nathan Hale/Ballard/Bishop Blanchet 1600m Time Trial
17.9Colin Graves4:59.1h PRMay 17Nathan Hale/Ballard/Bishop Blanchet 1600m Time Trial
18.9Miles Lubin5:00.92 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
19.10Nick Fowler5:05.0h PRMay 17Nathan Hale/Ballard/Bishop Blanchet 1600m Time Trial
20.9Michael Martin5:06.18 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
21.11Jerrod Ranta5:17.2h PRMay 10Metro All-Comers Meet
22.12Matt Broom5:17.73Apr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
23.9Gavin LaMotte5:23.5h PRMay 17Nathan Hale/Ballard/Bishop Blanchet 1600m Time Trial
24.12Peter Dyer5:24.99 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
25.9Dylan Greenberg5:31.1h PRMay 17Nathan Hale/Ballard/Bishop Blanchet 1600m Time Trial
26.11Ethan Freiburger5:33.2hMay 17Nathan Hale/Ballard/Bishop Blanchet 1600m Time Trial
27.9Chris McMullen5:33.3h PRMay 10Metro All-Comers Meet
28.11Luke Gaskill5:33.52 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
29.9Braden Sams5:33.6h PRMay 17Nathan Hale/Ballard/Bishop Blanchet 1600m Time Trial
30.11Collin Sams5:38.9h PRMay 17Nathan Hale/Ballard/Bishop Blanchet 1600m Time Trial
31.10Ethan Anderson5:41.2h PRMay 17Nathan Hale/Ballard/Bishop Blanchet 1600m Time Trial
32.9Owen Bennett5:49.2h PRMay 17Nathan Hale/Ballard/Bishop Blanchet 1600m Time Trial
33.10Paul Henling5:50.11 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
34.11Tedros Zecharias5:50.41 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
35.12Cameron Seto5:55.13Mar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
36.9Torben Johnson5:57.67 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
37.9Quinn McCoy6:18.2h PRMay 10Metro All-Comers Meet
38.11Jordan Seto6:19.11 PRMar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
39.11Thomas Kearney6:48.5h PRMar 15Jamboree Terrace,Bishop Blanchet, Holy Names, O'Dea
 
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.10Michael Lewis4:43.4h PRApr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
2.10Adam Flood4:59.0h PRApr 7Arnie Young Invitational
 
1 Mile
1.12Will Fleming4:57.84 PRMay 30All-Comers Meet
 
3200 Meters
1.10Kai Gundlach9:31.61 PRMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
2.10Michael Lewis9:58.07 PRMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
3.12Drew Schornak10:00.27 PRMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
4.10Nicky DiMartino10:05.53 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
5.10Adam Flood10:27.51 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
6.10Lucas Seeley10:36.59 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
7.11Jack Lacambra10:41.54 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
8.10John Romano-Olsen11:00.72 PRMar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
9.10Matt Martin11:01.71 PRMar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
10.11Pieran Robert11:29.7h PRMay 10Metro All-Comers Meet
11.9Miles Lubin11:34.90 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
12.9Michael Martin11:37.85 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Christopher Frost14.78 PR (1.1)May 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.12Carter Custer17.74Apr 12Eastside Catholic/Bishop Blanchet
 
200m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Carter Custer27.04c PRMar 15Jamboree Terrace,Bishop Blanchet, Holy Names, O'Dea
2.11Sam Frank29.04c PRMar 15Jamboree Terrace,Bishop Blanchet, Holy Names, O'Dea
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Christopher Frost40.20 PRMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.12Carter Custer42.63 PRMar 28Bainbridge / Bishop Blanchet / Lakeside
3.11Sam Frank44.27 PRMay 9Metro 3A Championships - Day 1
4.9Evan Martin49.54c PRMay 10Metro All-Comers Meet
5.9Colin Graves50.34c PRMay 10Metro All-Comers Meet
6.10Erik Hodneland54.84c PRMay 10Metro All-Comers Meet
7.10Max Klauser55.04c PRMay 10Metro All-Comers Meet
 
4x100 Relay
1.Conor Moore
Christopher Frost
Tommy Gardner
Dylan Murphy
43.96May 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
2.Conor Moore
Christopher Frost
Dylan Murphy
Tommy Gardner
45.16Apr 14Terrace Invite
3.Conor Moore
Christopher Frost
Tommy Gardner
Carter Custer
45.18Mar 28Bainbridge / Bishop Blanchet / Lakeside
 
4x400 Relay
1.Matt Martin
Parker Rathbun
Will Fleming
Griffin Knowles
3:32.72May 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
2.Carter Custer
Parker Rathbun
Griffin Knowles
Matt Martin
3:39.97Apr 7Arnie Young Invitational
3.Dylan Murphy
Parker Rathbun
Will Fleming
Matt Martin
3:41.59Apr 14Terrace Invite
4.Matt Martin
Parker Rathbun
Will Fleming
Dylan Murphy
3:43.36May 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
5.Carter Custer
Christopher Frost
Ben Shurm
Joseph Dolejsi
3:44.82Mar 28Bainbridge / Bishop Blanchet / Lakeside
6.Joseph Dolejsi
John Romano-Olsen
Nick Fowler
James McIntyre
3:47.03Apr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
7.Miles Lubin
Chris McMullen
Owen Bennett
Gavin LaMotte
3:50.22Mar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
8.Nick Fowler
Jack Jarvis
Erik Hodneland
Ryan Donahue
3:52.19May 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
9.Will Fleming
Sam Frank
Gavin LaMotte
Matt Broom
3:52.34Apr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
10.Lars Krokum
Pieran Robert
Paul Codd
Nick Fowler
3:53.46Apr 12Eastside Catholic/Bishop Blanchet
11.Griffin Knowles
Colin Graves
Michael Martin
Ben Culala
3:55.80Apr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
12.Will Fleming
Jason Knoblich
Joseph Kahn
Ben Shurm
3:56.63Apr 12Eastside Catholic/Bishop Blanchet
13.Lars Krokum
Michael Lewis
Kai Gundlach
Drew Schornak
3:56.91May 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
14.Erik Hodneland
Jack Jarvis
Ryan Donahue
Quinn Mackay
4:00.24Apr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
15.Michael Martin
Dylan Greenberg
Torben Johnson
Quinn McCoy
4:01.48Mar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
16.Ben Culala
Colin Graves
Michael Martin
Miles Lubin
4:02.83May 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
17.Sam Frank
Jerrod Ranta
Jack Lacambra
Cole Siebert
4:05.58May 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
18.Erik Hodneland
Dylan Lee
Modestas MacPherson
Jack Jarvis
4:08.22Mar 28Bainbridge / Bishop Blanchet / Lakeside
19.Paul Codd
Matt Broom
Gavin LaMotte
Peter Dyer
4:09.31May 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
20.Jerrod Ranta
Cole Siebert
Matt Broom
Peter Dyer
4:11.0hApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
21.Colin Graves
Michael Martin
Gavin LaMotte
Chris McMullen
4:15.48Apr 12Eastside Catholic/Bishop Blanchet
22.Jack Jarvis
Dylan Lee
Cameron Seto
Max Klauser
4:17.1hApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
23.Will Fleming
Parker Rathbun
Nick Fowler
Pieran Robert
4:28.11Mar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
24.Carter Custer
Sam Frank
Jack Prohaska
Casey Cook
4:32.04Mar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Drew Schornak
Will Fleming
Lars Krokum
Michael Lewis
11:12.77Apr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
2.Parker Rathbun
Jason Knoblich
John Romano-Olsen
Adam Flood
11:31.40Apr 7Arnie Young Invitational
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Scott Rickels51' 5.5May 9Metro 3A Championships - Day 1
2.10Jacob Nguyen44' 6.5 PRMay 9Metro 3A Championships - Day 1
3.12Nate Maw39' 2.5 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
4.12Leonard Hicks39' 0 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
5.11Logan Galbraith38' 6.5 PRMar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
6.11Jack Donahue38' 3.25 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
7.11Patrick Harmon37' 11 PRApr 12Eastside Catholic/Bishop Blanchet
8.11Jimmy Navone36' 10.5 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
9.9Sean Harmon33' 10.5 PRApr 12Eastside Catholic/Bishop Blanchet
10.11Derrick Krager32' 10 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
11.10Max Gillespie32' 4.5 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
12.9Eddie Rickels32' 3.5 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
13.11Matthew Kennedy32' 2.75 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
14.11Tyler Hardie32' 0Apr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
15.11Andrew Simmons31' 9 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
16.12Michael Muenzberg30' 10.5 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
17.12Jack Dingfield30' 7.5 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
18.10Jack Jarvis30' 6 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
19.9John Kealy27' 1 PRApr 12Eastside Catholic/Bishop Blanchet
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Logan Galbraith139' 9 PRMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
2.12Scott Rickels139' 3Mar 28Bainbridge / Bishop Blanchet / Lakeside
3.11Patrick Harmon124' 2 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
4.11Tyler Hardie112' 0 PRMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
5.12Leonard Hicks109' 0 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
6.9Sean Harmon105' 11 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
7.12Nate Maw100' 6 PRMar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
8.11Jack Donahue98' 6 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
9.11Derrick Krager97' 11 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
10.11Jimmy Navone94' 11 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
11.12Jack Dingfield94' 9 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
12.11Matthew Kennedy94' 3 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
13.9Eddie Rickels91' 9 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
14.11Andrew Simmons88' 10 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
15.10Max Gillespie87' 9 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
16.10Jacob Nguyen85' 1 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
17.12Michael Muenzberg84' 2 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
18.10Jack Jarvis83' 11 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
19.9John Kealy77' 1 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
 
Javelin - 800g
1.11Jimmy Navone139' 5 PRMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
2.11Jack Donahue101' 2Apr 7Arnie Young Invitational
3.11Tyler Hardie89' 4 PRMar 15Jamboree Terrace,Bishop Blanchet, Holy Names, O'Dea
4.9Eddie Rickels82' 8 PRMar 15Jamboree Terrace,Bishop Blanchet, Holy Names, O'Dea
 
High Jump
1.11Lester Sauvage6' 2 PRMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
2.10Simon Aguirre5' 8 PRMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
3.9Casey Cook5' 2 PRMay 10Metro All-Comers Meet
4.11Pieran Robert5' 0 PRMay 10Metro All-Comers Meet
 
Pole Vault
1.9Mason McVey13' 0 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
2.12Conor Moore11' 6 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
3.12Daniel Deubler11' 0May 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
4.12Phillip Steinke10' 0 PRApr 12Eastside Catholic/Bishop Blanchet
5.9Evan Martin9' 0 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
6.9Peter Bradburn6' 6 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
9Owen Murphy6' 6 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
 
Long Jump
1.11Christopher Frost21' 6.5 PRMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
2.11Tommy Gardner21' 4.5 PRMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
3.11Lester Sauvage18' 10 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
4.11Jack Maider17' 10 PRMar 28Bainbridge / Bishop Blanchet / Lakeside
5.9Ben Culala17' 5 PRApr 12Eastside Catholic/Bishop Blanchet
6.10Simon Aguirre17' 4.5 PRMar 28Bainbridge / Bishop Blanchet / Lakeside
7.9Jack Prohaska17' 1 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
8.9Casey Cook15' 5.5 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
9.12Dylan Murphy15' 3Apr 12Eastside Catholic/Bishop Blanchet
10.10Quinn Mackay14' 7 PRMar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
11.12Daniel Deubler14' 4Apr 12Eastside Catholic/Bishop Blanchet
12.9Evan Martin13' 8.5 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
13.9Owen Murphy12' 10.25 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
14.9Peter Bradburn12' 5 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
 
Triple Jump
1.11Lester Sauvage39' 5.75 PRMay 9Metro 3A Championships - Day 1
2.10Simon Aguirre38' 6 PRMay 9Metro 3A Championships - Day 1
3.11Jack Maider34' 6.25 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.9Audrey Ulman13.43 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
2.10Abbie Orse13.56May 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
3.9Malea Owen13.69 PRApr 14Terrace Invite
11Carly Henling13.69 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
5.9Enya Pooler13.89 PRApr 12Eastside Catholic/Bishop Blanchet
6.11Ally Moriarty14.15 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
7.11Payton Neal14.22Mar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
8.9Willow Berryessa14.42 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
9.9Melia Brenden14.43 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
10.10Melanie Roa14.62Apr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
9Maria Einmo14.62 PRMar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
11Katryna Potter14.62 PRApr 12Eastside Catholic/Bishop Blanchet
9Dominique Monroe14.62 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
14.11Amelia Tiesi14.63 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
15.10Bella Blaikie14.72May 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
16.9Adri McAuliffe14.83 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
17.10Maya Quinanola14.92Apr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
18.12Lauren Canto14.98Apr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
19.11Caroline Burdick15.13May 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
20.9Madeline Christenson15.27 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
21.10Grace Corkum-Plaster15.42 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
22.9Claire Schmidtke16.07 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
23.10Ava Alan16.57 PRMar 28Bainbridge / Bishop Blanchet / Lakeside
24.10Dori Hasselbalch16.64 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
25.9Lauren Gurry16.93 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
26.9Kaylin Murphy17.24c PRMar 15Jamboree Terrace,Bishop Blanchet, Holy Names, O'Dea
 
200 Meters
1.11Megan Hatton27.30 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
2.9Malea Owen28.15 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
3.9Danielle Jaculewicz28.39 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
4.10Abbie Orse28.46 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
9Enya Pooler28.46 PRApr 12Eastside Catholic/Bishop Blanchet
6.11Carly Henling28.74 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
7.9Audrey Ulman29.06 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
8.11Amelia Tiesi30.24 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
9.11Katryna Potter30.45 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
10.11Abbey Remillard30.61 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
11.9Dominique Monroe30.99 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
12.10Maya Quinanola31.02Apr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
13.9Maria Einmo31.14c PRMar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
14.10Melanie Roa31.34cMar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
10Bella Blaikie31.34 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
16.11Caroline Burdick31.39May 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
17.9Adri McAuliffe31.46 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
18.9Melia Brenden31.48 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
19.9Madeline Christenson33.08 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
20.10Ava Alan33.23 PRApr 12Eastside Catholic/Bishop Blanchet
21.9Claire Schmidtke35.27 PRApr 12Eastside Catholic/Bishop Blanchet
22.10Dori Hasselbalch36.57 PRMar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
23.9Lauren Gurry36.80 PRApr 12Eastside Catholic/Bishop Blanchet
 
400 Meters
1.9Danielle Jaculewicz1:02.16 PRMay 9Metro 3A Championships - Day 1
2.11Megan Hatton1:02.39 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
3.10Helena Dougherty1:04.04c PRMar 15Jamboree Terrace,Bishop Blanchet, Holy Names, O'Dea
4.9Emme Leonard1:04.41 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
5.11Payton Neal1:04.45Apr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
6.9Malea Owen1:05.16 PRMay 9Metro 3A Championships - Day 1
7.9Meg Cunningham1:06.61 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
8.10Abbie Orse1:09.25 PRMar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
9.11Carly Henling1:10.54c PRMar 15Jamboree Terrace,Bishop Blanchet, Holy Names, O'Dea
10.9Dominique Monroe1:12.28 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
11.11Caroline Burdick1:13.26 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
12.10Bella Blaikie1:13.40 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
13.9Madeline Christenson1:13.89 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
14.10Ava Alan1:14.40 PRApr 12Eastside Catholic/Bishop Blanchet
15.10Melanie Roa1:14.91Apr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
16.9Melia Brenden1:17.97 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
17.9Lauren Gurry1:22.05 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
18.10Dori Hasselbalch1:22.63 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Megan Hatton1:00.7h PRMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
2.10Helena Dougherty1:01.2h PRMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
3.12Emma Flood1:01.8h PRMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
4.9Danielle Jaculewicz1:02.1h PRMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
5.9Laura Beard1:03.8h PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
6.9Emme Leonard1:05.1h PRMar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
7.9Olivia Freeman1:06.1h PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
11Kate Manley1:06.1hMar 28Bainbridge / Bishop Blanchet / Lakeside
9.9Malea Owen1:06.9h PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
10.10Abbie Orse1:07.8h PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
11.9Meg Cunningham1:08.3h PRMar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
12.11Carly Henling1:09.6h PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
13.9Lily Sires1:13.2h PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
14.9Margarita Hillon1:13.5h PRMay 10Metro All-Comers Meet
15.9Adri McAuliffe1:13.9h PRMay 10Metro All-Comers Meet
16.11Caroline Burdick1:14.5h PRMar 28Bainbridge / Bishop Blanchet / Lakeside
17.9Ellen Lewis1:19.1h PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
 
800 Meters
1.9Emme Leonard2:24.08 PRMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
2.12Emma Flood2:24.62Apr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
3.9Laura Beard2:25.40 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
4.11Kate Manley2:26.81 PRMay 9Metro 3A Championships - Day 1
5.9Olivia Freeman2:28.46 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
6.10Helena Dougherty2:32.90 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
7.11Megan Hatton2:38.28 PRMar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
8.10Tait Rowley2:40.90Mar 28Bainbridge / Bishop Blanchet / Lakeside
 
1600 Meters
1.11Kate Manley5:24.25 PRMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
2.12Emma Flood5:34.68Apr 12Eastside Catholic/Bishop Blanchet
3.10Tait Rowley5:37.52Apr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
4.9Olivia Freeman5:39.5h PRMar 15Jamboree Terrace,Bishop Blanchet, Holy Names, O'Dea
5.9Laura Beard5:43.9h PRMar 15Jamboree Terrace,Bishop Blanchet, Holy Names, O'Dea
6.9Margarita Hillon6:02.31 PRApr 14Terrace Invite
7.9Lily Sires6:16.9h PRMay 17Nathan Hale/Ballard/Bishop Blanchet 1600m Time Trial
8.9Ellen Lewis6:20.1h PRMay 10Metro All-Comers Meet
9.9Adri McAuliffe6:26.4h PRMay 17Nathan Hale/Ballard/Bishop Blanchet 1600m Time Trial
10.11Adele Peck6:30.31Apr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
11.10Reed Griffith6:38.18 PRMar 28Bainbridge / Bishop Blanchet / Lakeside
12.12Kayla Ponti7:10.54May 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
 
3200 Meters
1.9Olivia Freeman11:53.47 PRMay 9Metro 3A Championships - Day 1
2.10Tait Rowley12:01.58 PRMay 9Metro 3A Championships - Day 1
3.12Emma Flood13:26.0h PRMar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
4.9Margarita Hillon13:26.02 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
5.9Lily Sires13:37.28 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
6.11Adele Peck14:08.48 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
7.9Ellen Lewis14:31.57 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Enya Pooler47.95 PRMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
 
4x100 Relay
1.Audrey Ulman
Abbie Orse
Malea Owen
Enya Pooler
52.38May 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
2.Audrey Ulman
Abbie Orse
Malea Owen
Carly Henling
52.70May 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
3.Malea Owen
Enya Pooler
Audrey Ulman
Abbie Orse
53.54Apr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
4.Abbie Orse
Malea Owen
Enya Pooler
Carly Henling
53.74Apr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
 
4x200 Relay
1.Malea Owen
Abbie Orse
Carly Henling
Enya Pooler
1:50.36May 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
2.Megan Hatton
Malea Owen
Abbie Orse
Carly Henling
1:51.82May 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
3.Enya Pooler
Malea Owen
Abbie Orse
Carly Henling
1:52.12Apr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
4.Abbie Orse
Amelia Tiesi
Carly Henling
Megan Hatton
1:54.51Mar 28Bainbridge / Bishop Blanchet / Lakeside
5.Melanie Roa
Bella Blaikie
Dori Hasselbalch
Maya Quinanola
2:07.40Apr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
 
4x400 Relay
1.Danielle Jaculewicz
Emma Flood
Helena Dougherty
Megan Hatton
4:06.19May 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
2.Danielle Jaculewicz
Helena Dougherty
Emma Flood
Megan Hatton
4:16.38Apr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
3.Danielle Jaculewicz
Emma Flood
Kate Manley
Megan Hatton
4:16.57Apr 28Shoreline Invitational (COED)
4.Danielle Jaculewicz
Helena Dougherty
Emme Leonard
Megan Hatton
4:19.97Mar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
5.Emma Flood
Helena Dougherty
Danielle Jaculewicz
Megan Hatton
4:20.44Apr 14Terrace Invite
6.Danielle Jaculewicz
Emma Flood
Laura Beard
Carly Henling
4:21.46May 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
7.Emme Leonard
Helena Dougherty
Malea Owen
Abbie Orse
4:25.05May 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
8.Laura Beard
Kate Manley
Meg Cunningham
Malea Owen
4:31.73Mar 22Rainier Beach/Bishop Blanchet/West Seattle
9.Helena Dougherty
Kate Manley
Megan Hatton
Caroline Burdick
4:32.58Mar 28Bainbridge / Bishop Blanchet / Lakeside
10.Laura Beard
Ellen Lewis
Lily Sires
Olivia Freeman
4:43.26Apr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Jillese Bush39' 7.5 PRMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
2.11Olivia Ford31' 3.5 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
3.9Ella Haskins29' 8.5 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
4.9Molly Ramsay28' 7.5 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
5.9Natalie Kostecka21' 6.5 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
6.9Nora Shepherd21' 0 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Jillese Bush118' 8 PRMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.11Olivia Ford97' 2 PRMay 163A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 1
3.9Ella Haskins72' 6 PRMar 15Jamboree Terrace,Bishop Blanchet, Holy Names, O'Dea
4.9Molly Ramsay64' 3 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
5.9Nora Shepherd61' 1 PRApr 19Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Lakeside/Roosevelt
6.9Natalie Kostecka58' 4 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
 
Javelin - 600g
1.9Ella Haskins119' 2 PRMay 183A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2
 
High Jump
1.11Abbey Remillard5' 0 PRApr 7Arnie Young Invitational
2.9Danielle Jaculewicz4' 10 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
 
Pole Vault
1.11Ally Moriarty10' 0 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
2.12Lauren Canto9' 9 PRMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
3.9Willow Berryessa8' 9 PRMay 11Metro 3A Championships - Day 2
4.10Mia Mueting7' 6 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
5.10Grace Corkum-Plaster7' 0 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
 
Long Jump
1.11Ally Moriarty15' 1.5May 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
2.9Audrey Ulman14' 9.75 PRMay 9Metro 3A Championships - Day 1
3.11Katryna Potter14' 8.5 PRMar 28Bainbridge / Bishop Blanchet / Lakeside
4.9Adri McAuliffe13' 11.5 PRMay 3Nathan Hale/Bishop Blanchet/Ballard
5.12Lauren Canto13' 5.5Apr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
6.9Willow Berryessa13' 3 PRMar 15Jamboree Terrace,Bishop Blanchet, Holy Names, O'Dea
7.10Mia Mueting12' 8 PRApr 12Eastside Catholic/Bishop Blanchet
10Grace Corkum-Plaster12' 8 PRApr 26Ingraham/Bishop Blanchet/Franklin/Seattle Prep
 

*Recent improvement