Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Chevelle Walker11.84cMar 25Nh, Cl, Ec
2.12Kevin Stone12.00aApr 22Ingraham, Seattle Prep, Eastside Catholic
3.9Charlie Kittridge12.20aApr 22Ingraham, Seattle Prep, Eastside Catholic
4.12Matthew Freeman12.23aApr 3Arnie Young Invitational
5.9Jeff Chen12.54cMar 25Nh, Cl, Ec
6.10Jonathan Burge12.70aApr 22Ingraham, Seattle Prep, Eastside Catholic
7.11Ian Davis12.74cApr 1B. Blanchet, O'Dea, Eastside, Lakeside
8.11Alex Smith13.10aApr 22Ingraham, Seattle Prep, Eastside Catholic
9.9Karl Reutter14.80aApr 22Ingraham, Seattle Prep, Eastside Catholic
 
200 Meters
1.10Chevelle Walker23.50aApr 22Ingraham, Seattle Prep, Eastside Catholic
2.12Kevin Stone24.84cApr 29Cs, Ls, Ec, Fr
3.9Charlie Kittridge25.54cMar 25Nh, Cl, Ec
4.9Jeff Chen25.84cMar 25Nh, Cl, Ec
5.12Mark Reutter25.94aMay 6R. Beach, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic
6.10Jonathan Burge26.20aApr 22Ingraham, Seattle Prep, Eastside Catholic
7.11Alex Smith26.50aApr 22Ingraham, Seattle Prep, Eastside Catholic
 
400 Meters
1.12Alex Kampp54.30aApr 22Ingraham, Seattle Prep, Eastside Catholic
2.12Kevin Stone56.41aMay 6R. Beach, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic
3.10Jonathan Bannick56.60aApr 22Ingraham, Seattle Prep, Eastside Catholic
4.10Jonathan Burge59.24cMar 25Nh, Cl, Ec
5.11Alex Smith60.01aApr 24Bellevue Invitational
6.12Mark Reutter62.21aMay 6R. Beach, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic
7.11Ian Davis63.04cApr 29Cs, Ls, Ec, Fr
8.9Jeff Chen63.14cApr 1B. Blanchet, O'Dea, Eastside, Lakeside
9.9Charlie Kittridge63.44cApr 1B. Blanchet, O'Dea, Eastside, Lakeside
10.9Kevin Herriman63.98aApr 15R. Beach, E. Catholic, Franklin
11.9Karl Reutter76.22aApr 15R. Beach, E. Catholic, Franklin
 
800 Meters
1.10Jonathan Bannick2:02.73aMay 1Shoreline Invitational
2.12Alex Kampp2:06.60May 6R. Beach, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic
3.9Andrew Kyrios2:24.50May 6R. Beach, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic
4.12Mark Reutter2:25.00Apr 29Cs, Ls, Ec, Fr
5.10Brian Comer2:25.86aApr 15R. Beach, E. Catholic, Franklin
6.9Kevin Herriman2:30.30aApr 22Ingraham, Seattle Prep, Eastside Catholic
7.11Tucker Brinkman2:36.30aApr 22Ingraham, Seattle Prep, Eastside Catholic
8.9Thomas Kehoe2:40.20aApr 22Ingraham, Seattle Prep, Eastside Catholic
9.11Ian Davis2:41.80May 6R. Beach, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic
10.9Kyle Callow2:48.20aApr 15R. Beach, E. Catholic, Franklin
 
1600 Meters
1.10Jonathan Bannick4:53.80Mar 25Nh, Cl, Ec
2.9Andrew Kyrios5:03.66aMay 1Shoreline Invitational
3.10Brian Comer5:09.00Apr 24Bellevue Invitational
4.9Charlie Kittridge5:18.01aApr 24Bellevue Invitational
5.9Thomas Kehoe5:44.20Mar 25Nh, Cl, Ec
6.9Kyle Callow5:54.00aApr 15R. Beach, E. Catholic, Franklin
 
3200 Meters
1.10Brian Comer11:01.20Apr 1B. Blanchet, O'Dea, Eastside, Lakeside
2.9Andrew Kyrios11:34.40aApr 22Ingraham, Seattle Prep, Eastside Catholic
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Matthew Freeman16.40aApr 22Ingraham, Seattle Prep, Eastside Catholic
2.10Chevelle Walker18.39aApr 3Arnie Young Invitational
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Chevelle Walker41.34aMay 14Metro Championships Day 2
2.12Matthew Freeman45.78aApr 15R. Beach, E. Catholic, Franklin
3.9Charlie Kittridge50.46aApr 15R. Beach, E. Catholic, Franklin
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Matthew Freeman
Chevelle Walker
Kevin Stone
Charlie Kittridge
48.20aApr 22Ingraham, Seattle Prep, Eastside Catholic
2.-Charlie Kittridge
Jonathan Burge
Matthew Freeman
Kevin Stone
48.28aMay 14Metro Championships Day 2
3.-Charlie Kittridge
Jonathan Burge
Alex Smith
Chevelle Walker
48.43aApr 24Bellevue Invitational
4.-Matthew Freeman
Kevin Stone
Chevelle Walker
Jeff Chen
48.84cApr 1B. Blanchet, O'Dea, Eastside, Lakeside
5.-Chevelle Walker
Kevin Stone
Charlie Kittridge
Jeff Chen
49.11aApr 15R. Beach, E. Catholic, Franklin
6.-Matthew Freeman
Kevin Stone
Alex Smith
Charlie Kittridge
49.24cApr 29Cs, Ls, Ec, Fr
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Kevin Stone
Chevelle Walker
Alex Kampp
Jonathan Bannick
3:49.20aApr 22Ingraham, Seattle Prep, Eastside Catholic
2.-Jonathan Bannick
Alex Kampp
Mark Reutter
Kevin Stone
3:49.29aMay 14Metro Championships Day 2
3.-Kevin Stone
Alex Kampp
Jonathan Bannick
Jonathan Burge
3:56.06aApr 15R. Beach, E. Catholic, Franklin
4.-Alex Kampp
Chevelle Walker
Kevin Stone
Jonathan Bannick
3:58.50Mar 25Nh, Cl, Ec
5.-Alex Kampp
Jonathan Bannick
Jonathan Burge
Kevin Stone
4:01.00Apr 29Cs, Ls, Ec, Fr
6.-Relay Team 4:03.40aMay 6R. Beach, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic
7.-Matthew Freeman
Mark Reutter
Alex Smith
Charlie Kittridge
4:13.20Apr 29Cs, Ls, Ec, Fr
8.-Karl Reutter
Ian Davis
Kyle Callow
Thomas Kehoe
4:15.10Apr 1B. Blanchet, O'Dea, Eastside, Lakeside
9.-Jonathan Burge
Matthew Freeman
Alex Smith
Charlie Kittridge
4:25.60aApr 22Ingraham, Seattle Prep, Eastside Catholic
10.-Jeff Chen
Jonathan Burge
Charlie Kittridge
Matthew Freeman
4:30.20Mar 25Nh, Cl, Ec
11.-Kyle Callow
Thomas Kehoe
Andrew Kyrios
Brian Comer
4:48.45aApr 15R. Beach, E. Catholic, Franklin
12.-Tucker Brinkman
Kyle Callow
Karl Reutter
Jeff Chen
4:53.00aApr 22Ingraham, Seattle Prep, Eastside Catholic
13.-Chevelle Walker
Alex Kampp
Kevin Stone
Jonathan Bannick
4:55.00Apr 1B. Blanchet, O'Dea, Eastside, Lakeside
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Ian Davis31' 8.00Apr 15R. Beach, E. Catholic, Franklin
2.9Jeff Chen30' 10.00Apr 22Ingraham, Seattle Prep, Eastside Catholic
3.9Karl Reutter26' 10.50May 6R. Beach, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic
 
Long Jump
1.10Chevelle Walker20' 1.00Apr 3Arnie Young Invitational
2.12Kevin Stone17' 4.00Apr 15R. Beach, E. Catholic, Franklin
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Lauryn Watkins14.10aApr 22Ingraham, Seattle Prep, Eastside Catholic
2.10Annie Schmidt14.34cMar 25Nh, Cl, Ec
3.9Allie Graves14.44cApr 29Cs, Ls, Ec, Fr
4.10Molly Snorsky14.84cMar 25Nh, Cl, Ec
5.9Tori Watkins15.04cApr 1B. Blanchet, O'Dea, Eastside, Lakeside
 
200 Meters
1.10Annie Schmidt29.20aApr 22Ingraham, Seattle Prep, Eastside Catholic
2.9Allie Graves29.30aApr 22Ingraham, Seattle Prep, Eastside Catholic
3.11Lauryn Watkins30.30aMay 6R. Beach, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic
4.9Tori Watkins31.54cApr 1B. Blanchet, O'Dea, Eastside, Lakeside
 
400 Meters
1.11Emily Cook66.14cMar 25Nh, Cl, Ec
2.10Annie Schmidt68.12aApr 24Bellevue Invitational
3.11Lauryn Watkins68.86aApr 24Bellevue Invitational
4.9Jordan Dewey74.58aApr 24Bellevue Invitational
5.9Allie Graves76.80aApr 22Ingraham, Seattle Prep, Eastside Catholic
6.9Tori Watkins77.44cMar 25Nh, Cl, Ec
 
800 Meters
1.11Emily Cook2:35.40May 12Metro Championships
2.9Cassie Harvey2:46.81aApr 3Arnie Young Invitational
3.9Madi Hurley2:52.50Apr 1B. Blanchet, O'Dea, Eastside, Lakeside
4.9Jordan Dewey3:04.83aApr 15R. Beach, E. Catholic, Franklin
5.11Taylor Jerue3:06.10Apr 29Cs, Ls, Ec, Fr
 
1600 Meters
1.9Cassie Harvey5:52.73aMay 6R. Beach, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic
2.9Madi Hurley6:08.15aApr 24Bellevue Invitational
3.11Taylor Jerue6:55.10Mar 25Nh, Cl, Ec
 
3200 Meters
1.9Madi Hurley14:21.50Mar 25Nh, Cl, Ec
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.9Tori Watkins20.80aApr 22Ingraham, Seattle Prep, Eastside Catholic
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Tori Watkins58.65aApr 24Bellevue Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Emily Cook
Tori Watkins
Annie Schmidt
Lauryn Watkins
57.08aMay 14Metro Championships Day 2
2.-Lauryn Watkins
Emily Cook
Tori Watkins
Annie Schmidt
58.70aApr 15R. Beach, E. Catholic, Franklin
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Annie Schmidt
Madi Hurley
Lauryn Watkins
Emily Cook
5:02.30aApr 22Ingraham, Seattle Prep, Eastside Catholic
2.-Relay Team 5:13.30Mar 25Nh, Cl, Ec
3.-Annie Schmidt
Tori Watkins
Emily Cook
Lauryn Watkins
5:24.38aApr 15R. Beach, E. Catholic, Franklin
 

*Recent improvement