Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2016
2013
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Adam Myres
10.88
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
2.
9
Connor Washington
11.06
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
3.
12
Roger Ethridge
11.13
PR
Mar 8
Atascocita Invitational
4.
12
Preston Diaz
11.55
Mar 8
Atascocita Invitational
5.
12
Royce Bonhomme
11.68
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
6.
10
Jermine Cowert
11.81
PR
Mar 8
Atascocita Invitational
7.
12
Tommy Jackson
11.92
(1.9)
Mar 24
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
8.
11
Madhu Ravishandranda
12.03
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
9.
12
Cooper Lucas
12.12
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
10.
12
Ben Dudek
12.23
(-.9)
PR
Mar 24
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
11.
10
Brooks Halsey
12.45
Mar 17
Klein True Team
12.
12
Alexy Skoutnev
12.57
PR
Mar 17
Klein True Team
13.
-
Brendan Diehl
12.82
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
14.
-
Michael Perry
13.14
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
15.
-
Corbyn Palmer
13.59
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
200 Meters
1.
12
Roger Ethridge
22.19
PR
Mar 8
Atascocita Invitational
2.
12
Adam Myres
22.39
PR
Feb 24
The Woodlands Invitational
3.
9
Connor Washington
22.69
Mar 17
Klein True Team
4.
12
Ryan Coker
23.34
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
5.
12
Preston Diaz
23.42
PR
Mar 8
Atascocita Invitational
6.
-
Ken Bundy
23.88
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
7.
12
Tommy Jackson
23.95
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
8.
11
Jacolby Wren
24.46
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
9.
12
Ben Dudek
24.51
PR
Mar 8
Atascocita Invitational
10.
12
Cooper Lucas
25.14
Feb 24
The Woodlands Invitational
11.
-
Andrea Sanchez
25.27
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
12.
11
Javier San Roman
25.62
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
13.
-
Perry Irchirl
25.74
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
14.
-
Alex Leal
25.75
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
15.
12
Alexy Skoutnev
26.01
PR
Mar 8
Atascocita Invitational
16.
12
Akshay Basi
26.11
PR
Mar 17
Klein True Team
17.
-
Dante Cardillo
30.08
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
400 Meters
1.
12
Roger Ethridge
47.71
PR
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
2.
12
Preston Diaz
51.41
PR
Feb 24
The Woodlands Invitational
3.
10
Samuel Alvarez
52.40
Mar 17
Klein True Team
4.
11
Levi Machac
52.43
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
5.
12
Nicholas Pinheiro
53.62
PR
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
6.
12
Tommy Jackson
54.46
PR
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
7.
12
Daniel Derheim
54.52
PR
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
8.
12
Luke Jolibois
55.90
Mar 24
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
9.
10
Jeremy Robbins
56.34
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
10.
12
Alexy Skoutnev
58.20
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
11.
-
Connor Wise
58.50
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
12.
-
Nathan Faye
59.23
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
13.
12
Keegan Hulse
1:01.60
PR
Mar 8
Atascocita Invitational
14.
9
Elijah Guillory
1:02.45
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
15.
-
Isaac Morgan
1:04.04
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
800 Meters
1.
12
Robert Kraus
1:55.55
PR
Mar 8
Atascocita Invitational
2.
12
Bradley Pease
1:57.50
PR
Mar 17
Klein True Team
3.
12
Randal Barron
1:58.07
PR
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
4.
11
Dillon Ha
1:58.11
Mar 24
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
5.
11
Johnathan Letai
2:00.03
PR
Mar 17
Klein True Team
6.
10
David Aguilar
2:00.22
PR
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
7.
12
Phillip Gavino
2:01.78
PR
Mar 17
Klein True Team
8.
11
Nathan Hanan
2:06.32
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
9.
11
Maaz Syed
2:07.12
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
10.
12
Marcus Johnson
2:14.09
PR
Feb 24
The Woodlands Invitational
11.
12
Mark Johnson
2:15.09
PR
Feb 24
The Woodlands Invitational
12.
-
Andrew Davidson
2:19.20
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
13.
9
Elijah Guillory
2:25.45
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
14.
9
Adriel Acosta
2:28.63
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
1500 Meters
1.
12
Bradley Pease
3:58.18
PR
Mar 24
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
2.
12
Robert Kraus
4:12.46
PR
Mar 24
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
3.
11
Christopher Calizzi
4:14.88
Mar 24
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
1600 Meters
1.
12
Bradley Pease
4:17.13
PR
May 9
John Cooper 6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600)
2.
11
Christopher Calizzi
4:24.06
PR
Mar 8
Atascocita Invitational
3.
11
Johnathan Letai
4:24.89
PR
May 9
John Cooper 6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600)
4.
11
Dillon Ha
4:25.63
PR
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
5.
12
Phillip Gavino
4:28.73
PR
Mar 8
Atascocita Invitational
6.
12
Zackery Williams
4:30.80
May 9
John Cooper 6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600)
7.
12
Randal Barron
4:32.98
PR
May 9
John Cooper 6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600)
8.
11
Kade Hulett
4:37.40
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
9.
11
Lucas Bolinder
4:39.36
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
10.
10
Jeffrey Black
4:43.69
Mar 17
Klein True Team
11.
10
Ben Black
4:44.03
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
12.
12
Adrian Ocharo
4:47.10
PR
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
13.
11
William Hardham
4:50.50
PR
Mar 17
Klein True Team
14.
9
Chase Nutt
4:55.05
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
15.
9
Andy Solis
5:00.20
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
16.
10
Jeremy Robbins
5:00.95
PR
May 9
John Cooper 6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600)
17.
9
Ethan Williams
5:02.00
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
18.
9
Gabriel Llaguno
5:18.51
PR
May 9
John Cooper 6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600)
1 Mile
1.
12
Bradley Pease
4:28.68
PR
Feb 17
Seven Lakes Relays
3000 Meters
1.
12
Bradley Pease
8:37.36
PR
Mar 24
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
2.
12
Robert Kraus
8:52.48
Mar 24
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
3.
10
Jeffrey Black
9:19.48
PR
Mar 24
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
3200 Meters
1.
12
Bradley Pease
9:13.60
PR
Mar 8
Atascocita Invitational
2.
12
Robert Kraus
9:41.67
Mar 17
Klein True Team
3.
10
Jeffrey Black
9:49.51
PR
Mar 8
Atascocita Invitational
4.
12
Phillip Gavino
9:50.49
PR
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
5.
-
Nathan Hardham
9:50.55
PR
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
6.
11
Christopher Calizzi
9:53.51
Mar 17
Klein True Team
7.
12
Randal Barron
9:55.46
PR
Mar 17
Klein True Team
8.
11
William Hardham
9:57.93
Feb 24
The Woodlands Invitational
9.
10
Nicklaus Brawner
10:01.63
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
10.
10
Ben Black
10:09.0h
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
11.
10
Michael Robinson
10:14.0h
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
12.
9
Chase Nutt
10:26.0h
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
13.
12
Adrian Ocharo
10:30.03
PR
Feb 24
The Woodlands Invitational
14.
9
Ethan Williams
10:51.0h
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
15.
9
Chase Cieslar
11:11.0h
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Jake Dillow
14.47
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
2.
12
Thomas Clements
14.75
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
3.
12
Andrew Torrance
15.59
PR
Feb 17
Seven Lakes Relays
4.
12
Kyle Torrance
15.68
PR
Feb 17
Seven Lakes Relays
5.
10
Ryon Parra
17.25
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
6.
10
Jacob Brown
17.93
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
7.
-
Tyler Grove
18.03
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
8.
9
Sergey Salivia
18.89
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
9.
10
Jacob Ledger
20.41
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
10.
-
Blaine Trevino
20.59
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Kyle Torrance
39.57
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
2.
12
Jake Dillow
39.67
Apr 20
UIL 6A Area 11/12
3.
12
Thomas Clements
39.74
Apr 20
UIL 6A Area 11/12
4.
12
Andrew Torrance
40.57
PR
Feb 17
Seven Lakes Relays
5.
10
Jacob Brown
45.10
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
6.
-
Aaron Randle
45.19
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
7.
10
Ryon Parra
45.71
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
8.
-
Tyler Grove
49.15
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
9.
-
Blaine Trevino
52.86
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
41.69
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
2.
Preston Diaz
Adam Myres
Royce Bonhomme
Connor Washington
41.74
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
3.
Preston Diaz
Adam Myres
Jermine Cowert
Roger Ethridge
42.29
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
4.
Preston Diaz
Adam Myres
Roger Ethridge
Royce Bonhomme
43.19
Mar 24
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
5.
Gabriel Hird
Connor Washington
Samuel Alvarez
Jacolby Wren
44.83
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
6.
Tommy Jackson
Keaton Blang
Cooper Lucas
Ken Bundy
45.42
Mar 8
Atascocita Invitational
7.
Isaac Igbowki
Curt Evangelister
Floyd Iglehart
Alex Leal
45.68
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jermine Cowert
Connor Washington
Tommy Jackson
Andrew Torrance
1:30.69
Apr 20
UIL 6A Area 11/12
2.
Connor Washington
Samuel Alvarez
Ryan Coker
Jermine Cowert
1:31.64
Mar 3
College Park Mitch Reed Relays
3.
Jermine Cowert
Ken Bundy
Tommy Jackson
Andrew Torrance
1:31.66
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
4.
Jermine Cowert
Ken Bundy
Samuel Alvarez
Preston Diaz
1:31.93
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
5.
Adam Myres
Ken Bundy
Tommy Jackson
Preston Diaz
1:32.83
Mar 24
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
6.
Marc Previlor
Jacolby Wren
Gabriel Hird
Samuel Alvarez
1:33.86
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
7.
Ryan Coker
Ben Dudek
Keaton Blang
Ken Bundy
1:34.87
Mar 8
Atascocita Invitational
8.
Relay Team
1:35.34
Feb 24
The Woodlands Invitational
9.
Isaac Igbowki
Alex Leal
Floyd Iglehart
Curt Evangelister
1:39.01
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
4x400 Relay
1.
Preston Diaz
Jermine Cowert
Adam Myres
Roger Ethridge
3:17.36
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
2.
Preston Diaz
Kyle Torrance
Adam Myres
Roger Ethridge
3:17.59
Mar 24
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
3.
Relay Team
3:17.82
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
4.
Andrew Torrance
Levi Machac
Adam Myres
Jake Dillow
3:21.26
Mar 3
College Park Mitch Reed Relays
5.
Levi Machac
Connor Washington
Samuel Alvarez
David Aguilar
3:28.93
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
6.
Isaac Igbowki
Andrew Davidson
Sergey Salivia
Curt Evangelister
3:39.89
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
4x800 Relay
1.
Robert Kraus
Dillon Ha
Johnathan Letai
Phillip Gavino
8:11.09
Mar 24
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
2.
Relay Team
8:33.94
Feb 24
The Woodlands Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Johnathan Letai
Jeffrey Black
Phillip Gavino
William Hardham
18:31.85
Mar 3
College Park Mitch Reed Relays
2.
Relay Team
18:36.47
Feb 24
The Woodlands Invitational
3.
Christopher Calizzi
Ben Black
Kade Huelett
Adrian Ocharo
18:59.35
Mar 3
College Park Mitch Reed Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Alexy Skoutnev
Akshay Basi
Tyler Jordan
Kaleb Cowen
1:43.82
Mar 3
College Park Mitch Reed Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Keaton Blang
Ben Dudek
Nicholas Pinheiro
Dillon Ha
3:44.56
Mar 3
College Park Mitch Reed Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Robert Kraus
Tommy Jackson
Randal Barron
Bradley Pease
10:41.81
Mar 3
College Park Mitch Reed Relays
2.
Relay Team
10:56.11
Feb 24
The Woodlands Invitational
3.
Nicklaus Brawner
Kade Huelett
Levi Machac
Brian Swartley
10:57.92
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
4.
Ben Black
Nathan Hanan
Lucas Bolinder
Michael Robinson
11:12.45
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Thomas Clements
Andrew Torrance
Kyle Torrance
Jake Dillow
1:02.61
Mar 3
College Park Mitch Reed Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Sam Mason
45' 0
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
2.
10
Josh Bankhead
43' 1
Mar 24
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
3.
10
Ryan Darvishi
39' 3.5
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
4.
11
Jackson Fort
38' 8.5
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
5.
12
Joshua Perez
36' 0
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
6.
-
Jake Malizia
35' 9.5
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
7.
10
Braedon Leshe
34' 8.5
Mar 17
Klein True Team
8.
9
Grayson Brautigam
34' 5
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
9.
-
Kobee Turpin
26' 0
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Sam Mason
171' 4
PR
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
2.
12
Kristofer Olson
128' 10
PR
Mar 24
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
3.
11
Jackson Fort
126' 10
PR
Mar 8
Atascocita Invitational
4.
9
Grayson Brautigam
115' 4
Mar 17
Klein True Team
5.
10
Josh Bankhead
109' 7
PR
Mar 17
Klein True Team
10
Ryan Darvishi
109' 7
Mar 17
Klein True Team
7.
10
Andres Espinola
101' 8
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
8.
-
Jake Malizia
88' 10
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
9.
-
Gabe Minchew
76' 0
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
High Jump
1.
10
Ethan Dellmore
6' 0
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
2.
9
Floyd Iglehart
5' 10
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
3.
-
Marc Previlor
5' 8
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
4.
9
Chase Cowin
5' 6
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
5.
-
Tyler Grove
5' 0
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
Pole Vault
1.
12
Jake Dillow
16' 0
PR
Mar 8
Atascocita Invitational
2.
-
Nathan Reeves
10' 0
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
Long Jump
1.
12
Adam Myres
20' 10
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
2.
9
Floyd Iglehart
20' 1
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
3.
9
Curt Evangelister
19' 8.25
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
4.
12
Darius Berry
19' 4.5
PR
Mar 3
College Park Mitch Reed Relays
5.
11
Jacolby Wren
18' 10
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
6.
12
Kaleb Cowen
18' 9
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
7.
-
Michael Perry
17' 10.75
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
8.
11
Nick Granados
17' 8.25
Mar 17
Klein True Team
9.
-
John Raley
17' 7
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
10.
-
Darryl Previlor
17' 6
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
Triple Jump
1.
12
Kaleb Cowen
42' 3
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
2.
9
Floyd Iglehart
41' 11.5
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
3.
11
Jacolby Wren
41' 6
PR
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
4.
12
Darius Berry
41' 3.5
PR
Feb 24
The Woodlands Invitational
5.
9
Curt Evangelister
38' 9.75
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
6.
12
Tyler Jordan
38' 4
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
7.
11
Nick Granados
38' 3.5
Mar 17
Klein True Team
8.
-
Darryl Previlor
38' 3
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
9.
-
Michael Perry
37' 1
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Journi Williams
12.21
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
2.
11
Reagan Scott
12.96
PR
Mar 8
Atascocita Invitational
3.
10
Mackenzie Weathers
13.09
PR
Mar 8
Atascocita Invitational
4.
12
Kendall Gamble
13.21
PR
Feb 24
The Woodlands Invitational
5.
9
Ella Dugan
13.38
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
6.
11
Tomesha Mosby
13.43
Feb 24
The Woodlands Invitational
7.
12
Laury Lopez
13.51
PR
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
8.
11
Janiah Houston
13.70
PR
Mar 17
Klein True Team
9.
12
Ty Blakeney
13.82
PR
Mar 17
Klein True Team
10.
10
Morgan Whetstone
14.58
PR
Mar 17
Klein True Team
11.
11
Ana Vergara
15.76
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
12.
9
Meghan Fernandez
17.11
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
200 Meters
1.
9
Journi Williams
24.89
Apr 20
UIL 6A Area 11/12
2.
10
Lawryn Noel
26.28
PR
Apr 20
UIL 6A Area 11/12
3.
11
Reagan Scott
26.95
Mar 17
Klein True Team
4.
11
Tomesha Mosby
27.37
Mar 17
Klein True Team
5.
9
Colby Jones
27.46
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
6.
12
Laury Lopez
27.63
PR
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
7.
9
Ella Dugan
27.72
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
8.
10
Mackenzie Weathers
28.22
Feb 24
The Woodlands Invitational
9.
9
Ashlee Diamond
28.45
Mar 8
Atascocita Invitational
10.
12
Ty Blakeney
28.46
Feb 24
The Woodlands Invitational
11.
12
Kendall Gamble
28.69
PR
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
12.
-
Aliyah Green
29.35
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
13.
10
Morgan Whetstone
30.31
PR
Mar 17
Klein True Team
14.
11
Sydney Hayes
30.33
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
400 Meters
1.
9
Journi Williams
59.27
PR
Mar 8
Atascocita Invitational
2.
11
Reagan Scott
1:01.97
Mar 8
Atascocita Invitational
3.
-
Faith Autery
1:02.56
PR
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
4.
10
Natalia Salivia
1:05.79
PR
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
5.
11
Aliyauna Archie
1:06.04
PR
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
6.
11
Ysabelle Tugano
1:06.59
PR
Mar 17
Klein True Team
7.
10
Miranda Marquez
1:08.56
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
8.
12
Laury Lopez
1:09.16
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
9.
10
Mattise Ward
1:10.81
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
10.
10
Mariana Solis
1:11.32
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
11.
10
Mackenzie Weathers
1:12.30
PR
Mar 17
Klein True Team
12.
12
Kendall Gamble
1:15.55
PR
Mar 24
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
800 Meters
1.
11
Jessica Myers
2:17.77
PR
Apr 20
UIL 6A Area 11/12
2.
9
Robyn Kowalski
2:24.37
PR
Mar 17
Klein True Team
3.
11
Ysabelle Tugano
2:25.38
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
4.
9
Ariana Rivera-Perez
2:25.80
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
5.
11
Laura Pike
2:28.06
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
6.
10
Caroline Batton
2:31.77
PR
Mar 17
Klein True Team
7.
10
Sarah Jahnke
2:32.95
Mar 8
Atascocita Invitational
8.
10
Celeste Trevino
2:33.81
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
9
Robyn Kowalski
4:51.65
PR
Mar 24
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
2.
10
Madeline Orr
4:54.56
Mar 24
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
3.
11
Jessica Myers
5:04.88
Mar 24
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
1600 Meters
1.
9
Robyn Kowalski
5:02.28
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
2.
10
Madeline Orr
5:08.41
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
3.
11
Jessica Myers
5:14.13
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
4.
10
Sarah Jahnke
5:29.34
May 9
John Cooper 6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600)
5.
10
Kathryn Lyon
5:31.60
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
6.
9
Ariana Rivera-Perez
5:32.29
PR
Feb 24
The Woodlands Invitational
7.
11
Laura Pike
5:44.70
May 9
John Cooper 6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600)
8.
10
Zoe Marquez
5:51.73
PR
May 9
John Cooper 6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600)
9.
9
Zita Angevall
5:53.84
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
10.
11
Makayla Pate
5:57.05
PR
May 9
John Cooper 6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600)
11.
10
Celeste Trevino
5:59.00
PR
Mar 17
Klein True Team
12.
9
Kellyn Raybon
5:59.12
PR
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
13.
9
Isabella Bagdaghti
6:10.61
PR
May 9
John Cooper 6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600)
14.
10
Mattise Ward
6:18.83
PR
May 9
John Cooper 6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600)
15.
10
Mariana Solis
6:25.11
PR
May 9
John Cooper 6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600)
16.
9
Sammy (Samantha) Lo
6:35.67
PR
May 9
John Cooper 6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600)
17.
10
Caroline Batton
6:43.97
May 9
John Cooper 6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600)
18.
9
Gwyneth Westbrook
6:53.07
PR
May 9
John Cooper 6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600)
19.
10
Maya Baldauf
6:58.31
PR
May 9
John Cooper 6th Annual Moonlight Mile (1600)
1 Mile
1.
9
Robyn Kowalski
5:18.06
PR
Feb 17
Seven Lakes Relays
3000 Meters
1.
9
Robyn Kowalski
10:22.54
PR
Mar 24
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
2.
10
Madeline Orr
10:41.30
Mar 24
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
3.
10
Kathryn Lyon
10:55.88
Mar 24
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
3200 Meters
1.
9
Robyn Kowalski
10:56.02
PR
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
2.
10
Madeline Orr
11:22.66
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
3.
11
Ysabelle Tugano
11:38.36
PR
Mar 17
Klein True Team
4.
10
Sarah Jahnke
11:49.0h
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
5.
10
Kathryn Lyon
11:57.23
Mar 8
Atascocita Invitational
6.
9
Ariana Rivera-Perez
12:03.36
PR
Mar 8
Atascocita Invitational
7.
10
Zoe Marquez
12:20.61
PR
Mar 17
Klein True Team
8.
11
Jessica Myers
12:24.72
Mar 17
Klein True Team
9.
9
Isabella Bagdaghti
12:43.0h
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Ashlee Diamond
15.65
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
2.
11
Lewis Kyra
16.10
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
3.
11
Makayla Pate
17.38
PR
Mar 8
Atascocita Invitational
4.
9
Mariana Zendejas
18.06
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
5.
11
Janiah Houston
19.97
PR
Feb 24
The Woodlands Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Makayla Pate
47.41
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
2.
11
Lewis Kyra
49.22
PR
Mar 8
Atascocita Invitational
3.
9
Ashlee Diamond
51.05
PR
Feb 24
The Woodlands Invitational
4.
11
Janiah Houston
51.54
PR
Mar 8
Atascocita Invitational
5.
10
Natalia Salivia
52.63
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
6.
9
Mariana Zendejas
54.58
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
2k Steeplechase
1.
11
Makayla Pate
8:00.00
PR
Mar 24
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
4x100 Relay
1.
Tomesha Mosby
Colby Jones
Ashlee Diamond
Lawryn Noel
49.98
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
2.
Mackenzie Weathers
Journi Williams
Ashlee Diamond
Reagan Scott
50.38
Mar 3
College Park Mitch Reed Relays
3.
Tomesha Mosby
Ashlee Diamond
Ty Blakeney
Mackenzie Weathers
50.43
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
4.
Relay Team
50.98
Feb 24
The Woodlands Invitational
5.
Kendall Gamble
Ty Blakeney
Laury Lopez
Mackenzie Weathers
51.66
Mar 24
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
6.
Kendall Gamble
Tomesha Mosby
Laury Lopez
Janiah Houston
51.79
Mar 8
Atascocita Invitational
7.
Ella Dugan
Laury Lopez
Mackenzie Weathers
Kendall Gamble
51.93
Mar 17
Klein True Team
8.
Aliyah Green
Ella Dugan
Cherri Lewis
Mariana Zendejas
52.63
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:45.06
Feb 24
The Woodlands Invitational
2.
Mackenzie Weathers
Journi Williams
Reagan Scott
Laury Lopez
1:46.95
Mar 3
College Park Mitch Reed Relays
3.
Tomesha Mosby
Tykara Robinson
Ty Blakeney
Mackenzie Weathers
1:49.29
Mar 24
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
4.
Tykara Robinson
Ty Blakeney
Tomesha Mosby
Mackenzie Weathers
1:49.74
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
5.
Laury Lopez
Tomesha Mosby
Tykara Robinson
Kendall Gamble
1:50.99
Mar 17
Klein True Team
6.
Tomesha Mosby
Laury Lopez
Colby Jones
Kendall Gamble
1:52.41
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
7.
Kendall Gamble
Ty Blakeney
Tykara Robinson
Mackenzie Weathers
1:53.16
Mar 8
Atascocita Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Journi Williams
Janiah Houston
Ty Blakeney
Lawryn Noel
4:00.53
Apr 20
UIL 6A Area 11/12
2.
Journi Williams
Ty Blakeney
Janiah Houston
Tykara Robinson
4:05.18
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
3.
Relay Team
4:07.61
Feb 24
The Woodlands Invitational
4.
Ty Blakeney
Jessica Myers
Tykara Robinson
Reagan Scott
4:11.64
Mar 17
Klein True Team
5.
Jessica Myers
Robyn Kowalski
Ariana Rivera-Perez
Mackenzie Weathers
4:16.60
Mar 3
College Park Mitch Reed Relays
6.
Journi Williams
Janiah Houston
Jessica Myers
Lawryn Noel
4:16.77
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region II (F-Sa)
7.
Tykara Robinson
Ty Blakeney
Janiah Houston
Tomesha Mosby
4:18.22
Mar 24
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
8.
Tykara Robinson
Ty Blakeney
Makayla Pate
Ariana Rivera-Perez
4:19.78
Mar 8
Atascocita Invitational
9.
Natalie Salvia
Aliyauna Archie
Celeste Trevino
Ariana Rivera-Perez
4:22.57
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:58.52
Feb 24
The Woodlands Invitational
2.
Ysabelle Tugano
Ariana Rivera-Perez
Sarah Jahnke
Laura Pike
10:17.95
Mar 24
Rice Victor Lopez Classic - HS Events (Th-Sa)
4x1600 Relay
1.
Jessica Myers
Robyn Kowalski
Ariana Rivera-Perez
Sarah Jahnke
21:57.80
Mar 3
College Park Mitch Reed Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Kendall Gamble
Tomesha Mosby
Ty Blakeney
Tykara Robinson
1:57.96
Mar 3
College Park Mitch Reed Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Tomesha Mosby
Janiah Houston
Laury Lopez
Ysabelle Tugano
4:29.94
Mar 3
College Park Mitch Reed Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Laura Pike
Celeste Trevino
Jessica Myers
Ysabelle Tugano
13:05.09
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
2.
Ariana Rivera-Perez
Natalie Salvia
Makayla Pate
Kathryn Lyon
13:20.97
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
3.
Sarah Jahnke
Ty Blakeney
Laura Pike
Ysabelle Tugano
13:34.16
Mar 3
College Park Mitch Reed Relays
4.
Relay Team
13:34.17
Feb 24
The Woodlands Invitational
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:10.77
Feb 24
The Woodlands Invitational
2.
Ashlee Diamond
Janiah Houston
Lewis Kyra
Makayla Pate
1:14.59
Mar 3
College Park Mitch Reed Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Jasmine Gaddy
29' 8.5
PR
Mar 17
Klein True Team
2.
10
Nadyia Joseph
28' 9.5
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
3.
9
Morgan Yoak
28' 8
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
4.
9
Ashlynn Tapia
28' 6
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
5.
-
Sydney Figaro
27' 1
PR
Mar 3
College Park Mitch Reed Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Jasmine Gaddy
112' 7.5
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
2.
12
Emily Paufler
99' 8
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
3.
12
Cherri Lewis
99' 4
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
4.
9
Morgan Yoak
87' 0
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
5.
10
Nadyia Joseph
82' 9
Mar 17
Klein True Team
6.
-
Maggie Collette
59' 1
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
High Jump
1.
12
Laury Lopez
4' 6
Mar 3
College Park Mitch Reed Relays
-
Lauren Freeman
4' 6
PR
Mar 3
College Park Mitch Reed Relays
3.
11
Sydney Hayes
4' 4
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
4.
-
Elizah Lahvis
4' 2
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
Pole Vault
1.
10
Bailey Cotten
12' 0
PR
Mar 8
Atascocita Invitational
2.
10
Miranda Marquez
9' 6
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
3.
9
Joy Standefer
9' 0
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
4.
-
Noel Little
7' 0
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
Long Jump
1.
12
Akia Franklin
16' 10.5
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
2.
9
Colby Jones
16' 10
Feb 24
The Woodlands Invitational
3.
11
Sandra Cannady
16' 0
PR
Mar 8
Atascocita Invitational
4.
10
Tykara Robinson
15' 7
PR
Mar 8
Atascocita Invitational
5.
11
Lewis Kyra
14' 4.25
Mar 3
College Park Mitch Reed Relays
6.
-
Aliyah Green
14' 4
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
7.
9
Aweno Odak
13' 10.25
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
8.
-
Kayla Smith
13' 4
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
Triple Jump
1.
12
Akia Franklin
35' 7
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 12 (Th-F)
2.
10
Tykara Robinson
34' 11
Mar 30
College Park Invitational
3.
11
Sandra Cannady
33' 7
PR
Mar 3
College Park Mitch Reed Relays
4.
9
Colby Jones
31' 3.5
PR
Feb 24
The Woodlands Invitational
5.
11
Sydney Hayes
30' 6.5
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
6.
9
Aweno Odak
27' 7.25
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
7.
-
Kayla Smith
27' 7
PR
Apr 5
District 12-6A JV-Fr
8.
12
Ty Blakeney
25' 9
Mar 3
College Park Mitch Reed Relays
*Recent improvement