100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | JP Webb | 11.24 | May 19 | West Central District 2A Championship Meet |
2. | 12 | | Virgil Mastel | 11.94cPR | Mar 30 | Olympic @ North Mason |
3. | 12 | | Joel Roinas | 12.04cPR | Mar 30 | Olympic @ North Mason |
4. | 11 | | Gary Winslow | 12.24c | Mar 30 | Olympic @ North Mason |
5. | 9 | | Andrew Crain | 12.34cPR | Mar 16 | Fife, North Mason @ Peninsula Jamboree |
6. | 11 | | Logan Hart | 12.77 | Apr 20 | Sequim V. Port Townsend V. North Mason |
7. | 12 | | Micah Zech | 12.84cPR | Mar 30 | Olympic @ North Mason |
8. | 9 | | Brandon McMahon | 12.94cPR | May 14 | JV Invitational |
9. | 11 | | Kyle Wisner | 13.24cPR | May 14 | JV Invitational |
10. | 10 | | Elliot Wallace | 13.34c | Mar 16 | Fife, North Mason @ Peninsula Jamboree |
11. | 11 | | Russell Larson | 13.44cPR | May 14 | JV Invitational |
12. | 10 | | Jaman Laur | 13.94cPR | May 14 | JV Invitational |
13. | 11 | | Mike Gasper | 14.14cPR | May 14 | JV Invitational |
14. | 9 | | Leo Peak | 15.44cPR | Mar 30 | Olympic @ North Mason |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | JP Webb | 22.98 | May 12 | 2A Olympic league Sub-Districts |
2. | 9 | | Brandon McMahon | 24.70PR | Apr 27 | Peninsula, North Mason @ Bremerton |
| 12 | | Joel Roinas | 24.70PR | May 12 | 2A Olympic league Sub-Districts |
4. | 11 | | Gary Winslow | 24.74cPR | Mar 30 | Olympic @ North Mason |
| 9 | | Andrew Crain | 24.74cPR | Apr 27 | Peninsula, North Mason @ Bremerton |
6. | 11 | | Seth Gunter | 26.74c | May 14 | JV Invitational |
7. | 10 | | Dane Honeycutt | 27.41 | Apr 20 | Sequim V. Port Townsend V. North Mason |
8. | 10 | | Elliot Wallace | 27.84 | Apr 20 | Sequim V. Port Townsend V. North Mason |
9. | 12 | | Nick Caraway | 27.94cPR | May 14 | JV Invitational |
10. | 10 | | Lonnie Hoover | 28.84cPR | Mar 16 | Fife, North Mason @ Peninsula Jamboree |
11. | 9 | | Nathan Hart | 30.84cPR | May 14 | JV Invitational |
12. | 9 | | Leo Peak | 32.24cPR | Mar 16 | Fife, North Mason @ Peninsula Jamboree |
13. | 11 | | Robbie Crabb | 32.54cPR | May 14 | JV Invitational |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | JP Webb | 53.54cPR | Mar 30 | Olympic @ North Mason |
2. | 9 | | Andrew Crain | 54.98 | May 12 | 2A Olympic league Sub-Districts |
3. | 12 | | Joel Roinas | 55.33PR | May 12 | 2A Olympic league Sub-Districts |
4. | 12 | | Virgil Mastel | 55.74cPR | Jun 1 | State Multi Events Championships |
5. | 9 | | Brandon McMahon | 58.18PR | May 12 | 2A Olympic league Sub-Districts |
6. | 10 | | Dane Honeycutt | 58.27PR | May 12 | 2A Olympic league Sub-Districts |
7. | 11 | | Seth Gunter | 1:00.34cPR | Apr 13 | Port Angeles, Klahowya, North Mason |
8. | 10 | | Lonnie Hoover | 1:03.14cPR | Mar 16 | Fife, North Mason @ Peninsula Jamboree |
9. | 10 | | Erik Lippy | 1:08.24cPR | Apr 13 | Port Angeles, Klahowya, North Mason |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Seth Gunter | 2:16.64PR | May 12 | 2A Olympic league Sub-Districts |
2. | 10 | | Cameron Weeks | 2:22.3h | Mar 30 | Olympic @ North Mason |
3. | 11 | | Mike Gasper | 2:36.6hPR | May 14 | JV Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Lonnie Hoover | 2:37.4hPR | Apr 13 | Port Angeles, Klahowya, North Mason |
5. | 10 | | Dane Honeycutt | 2:38.3h | Apr 13 | Port Angeles, Klahowya, North Mason |
6. | 10 | | Erik Lippy | 3:07.8h | Apr 13 | Port Angeles, Klahowya, North Mason |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Virgil Mastel | 4:55.0hPR | Jun 1 | State Multi Events Championships |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Josh Getty | 4:44.78PR | May 5 | Olympic League Championships, Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Cameron Weeks | 4:57.60PR | May 12 | 2A Olympic league Sub-Districts |
3. | 11 | | Robbie Crabb | 4:58.18PR | May 12 | 2A Olympic league Sub-Districts |
4. | 11 | | Mike Gasper | 5:48.6hPR | Apr 27 | Peninsula, North Mason @ Bremerton |
5. | - | | Brandon Giles | 6:34.5hPR | Apr 27 | Peninsula, North Mason @ Bremerton |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Cameron Weeks | 10:35.95PR | May 5 | Olympic League Championships, Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Josh Getty | 10:45.2h | Apr 20 | Sequim V. Port Townsend V. North Mason |
3. | 11 | | Robbie Crabb | 10:52.04 | May 5 | Olympic League Championships, Day 2 |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 10 | | Erik Lippy | 17.14cPR | Apr 13 | Port Angeles, Klahowya, North Mason |
2. | 10 | | Mitchell Fortner | 17.24c | Apr 13 | Port Angeles, Klahowya, North Mason |
3. | 10 | | Daniel Baker | 20.35 | Apr 20 | Sequim V. Port Townsend V. North Mason |
4. | 12 | | Virgil Mastel | 20.74cPR | Jun 1 | State Multi Events Championships |
5. | 10 | | Lonnie Hoover | 21.24 | Apr 20 | Sequim V. Port Townsend V. North Mason |
6. | 11 | | Russell Larson | 22.81 | Apr 20 | Sequim V. Port Townsend V. North Mason |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | Mitchell Fortner | 43.50 | May 19 | West Central District 2A Championship Meet |
2. | 10 | | Daniel Baker | 47.34c | Mar 30 | Olympic @ North Mason |
3. | 11 | | Russell Larson | 49.64c | Mar 30 | Olympic @ North Mason |
4. | 10 | | Lonnie Hoover | 51.22 | May 12 | 2A Olympic league Sub-Districts |
5. | 10 | | Erik Lippy | 52.24cPR | Mar 30 | Olympic @ North Mason |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 45.11 | May 19 | West Central District 2A Championship Meet |
2. | - | | JP Webb Virgil Mastel Andrew Crain Joel Roinas | 45.70 | May 5 | Olympic League Championships, Day 2 |
3. | - | | JP Webb Joel Roinas Virgil Mastel Andrew Crain | 45.86 | Apr 28 | 47th Shelton Invitational (B&G) |
4. | - | | Logan Hart JP Webb Virgil Mastel Joel Roinas | 46.41 | Apr 14 | Tacoma Invitational |
5. | - | | JP Webb Joel Roinas Virgil Mastel Logan Hart | 46.74c | Apr 13 | Port Angeles, Klahowya, North Mason |
6. | - | | JP Webb Logan Hart Virgil Mastel Joel Roinas | 46.83 | Apr 21 | South Kitsap Invitational |
7. | - | | Mitchell Fortner Gary Winslow Andrew Crain Brandon McMahon | 48.34c | Apr 13 | Port Angeles, Klahowya, North Mason |
8. | - | | Elliot Wallace Gary Winslow Brandon McMahon Andrew Crain | 48.63 | Apr 20 | Sequim V. Port Townsend V. North Mason |
9. | - | | Gary Winslow Virgil Mastel Elliot Wallace Mitchell Fortner | 48.74c | Mar 30 | Olympic @ North Mason |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 3:35.38 | May 12 | 2A Olympic league Sub-Districts |
2. | - | | Andrew Crain Virgil Mastel JP Webb Logan Hart | 3:37.40 | Apr 28 | 47th Shelton Invitational (B&G) |
3. | - | | JP Webb Logan Hart Andrew Crain Virgil Mastel | 3:38.23 | May 5 | Olympic League Championships, Day 2 |
4. | - | | Logan Hart Virgil Mastel Daniel Baker JP Webb | 3:43.1h | Apr 13 | Port Angeles, Klahowya, North Mason |
5. | - | | JP Webb Mitchell Fortner Virgil Mastel Logan Hart | 3:43.13 | Apr 21 | South Kitsap Invitational |
6. | - | | Daniel Baker Virgil Mastel JP Webb Logan Hart | 3:43.61 | Apr 14 | Tacoma Invitational |
7. | - | | Logan Hart Virgil Mastel Daniel Baker Seth Gunter | 3:52.4h | Mar 30 | Olympic @ North Mason |
8. | - | | Andrew Crain Daniel Baker Dane Honeycutt Gary Winslow | 3:54.60 | Apr 20 | Sequim V. Port Townsend V. North Mason |
9. | - | | Mitchell Fortner Seth Gunter Josh Getty Cameron Weeks | 4:00.2h | Apr 13 | Port Angeles, Klahowya, North Mason |
10. | - | | Dane Honeycutt Brandon McMahon Phillip Need Gary Winslow | 4:01.7h | Mar 30 | Olympic @ North Mason |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 11:44.60 | Apr 28 | 47th Shelton Invitational (B&G) |
2. | - | | Cameron Weeks Seth Gunter Robbie Crabb Josh Getty | 12:03.48 | Apr 21 | South Kitsap Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 9 | | John Fullington | 40' 10 | Apr 20 | Sequim V. Port Townsend V. North Mason |
2. | 12 | | Nick Caraway | 36' 7PR | May 14 | JV Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Kyle Wisner | 35' 2 | May 12 | 2A Olympic league Sub-Districts |
4. | 9 | | Robert Vandling | 34' 0 | Apr 20 | Sequim V. Port Townsend V. North Mason |
5. | 12 | | Michael Gabriel | 32' 0PR | May 14 | JV Invitational |
6. | 12 | | Kyle Bowmer | 31' 9PR | Mar 30 | Olympic @ North Mason |
7. | 11 | | Ben Thaves | 31' 5 | May 14 | JV Invitational |
8. | 11 | | Seth Gunter | 31' 4 | May 14 | JV Invitational |
9. | 9 | | Cooper Thompson | 29' 10 | Mar 30 | Olympic @ North Mason |
10. | 9 | | Nathan Hart | 29' 6 | Apr 27 | Peninsula, North Mason @ Bremerton |
11. | 12 | | Virgil Mastel | 24' 11.5PR | Jun 1 | State Multi Events Championships |
12. | 11 | | Robbie Crabb | 23' 5PR | May 14 | JV Invitational |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Kyle Bowmer | 124' 1PR | May 12 | 2A Olympic league Sub-Districts |
2. | 9 | | Robert Vandling | 108' 7 | May 12 | 2A Olympic league Sub-Districts |
3. | 12 | | Nick Caraway | 107' 5PR | Apr 27 | Peninsula, North Mason @ Bremerton |
4. | 9 | | John Fullington | 103' 2 | Mar 16 | Fife, North Mason @ Peninsula Jamboree |
5. | 12 | | Michael Gabriel | 100' 6PR | May 14 | JV Invitational |
6. | 11 | | Ben Thaves | 91' 7 | Apr 20 | Sequim V. Port Townsend V. North Mason |
7. | 9 | | Nathan Hart | 88' 8 | Apr 20 | Sequim V. Port Townsend V. North Mason |
8. | 11 | | Kyle Wisner | 85' 10PR | May 14 | JV Invitational |
9. | 9 | | Cooper Thompson | 85' 5 | Apr 20 | Sequim V. Port Townsend V. North Mason |
10. | 10 | | Daniel Tedder | 70' 3PR | Mar 16 | Fife, North Mason @ Peninsula Jamboree |
11. | 11 | | Anthony Johnson | 66' 1PR | Mar 16 | Fife, North Mason @ Peninsula Jamboree |
12. | 12 | | Virgil Mastel | 62' 8.25PR | Jun 1 | State Multi Events Championships |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 9 | | John Fullington | 159' 7 | Apr 21 | South Kitsap Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Daniel Baker | 142' 10 | May 5 | Olympic League Championships, Day 2 |
3. | 12 | | Virgil Mastel | 103' 8PR | Jun 1 | State Multi Events Championships |
4. | 11 | | Seth Gunter | 102' 10PR | May 14 | JV Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Ben Thaves | 101' 4PR | Mar 30 | Olympic @ North Mason |
6. | 10 | | Daniel Tedder | 100' 4 | Mar 16 | Fife, North Mason @ Peninsula Jamboree |
7. | 11 | | Anthony Johnson | 90' 7PR | Apr 20 | Sequim V. Port Townsend V. North Mason |
8. | 12 | | Michael Gabriel | 60' 3PR | May 14 | JV Invitational |
|
High Jump |
1. | 9 | | John Fullington | 5' 0PR | Apr 13 | Port Angeles, Klahowya, North Mason |
2. | 12 | | Virgil Mastel | 4' 11PR | Jun 1 | State Multi Events Championships |
3. | 11 | | Anthony Johnson | 4' 10PR | Apr 13 | Port Angeles, Klahowya, North Mason |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Virgil Mastel | 12' 6PR | May 26 | 2A State Championships |
2. | 12 | | Micah Zech | 10' 6 | Mar 16 | Fife, North Mason @ Peninsula Jamboree |
3. | 10 | | Jaman Laur | 8' 6PR | Apr 20 | Sequim V. Port Townsend V. North Mason |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Virgil Mastel | 18' 3.25PR | Jun 1 | State Multi Events Championships |
2. | 11 | | Seth Gunter | 17' 1PR | Mar 30 | Olympic @ North Mason |
3. | 11 | | Logan Hart | 16' 7.25PR | Mar 30 | Olympic @ North Mason |
4. | 9 | | Andrew Crain | 16' 6PR | Apr 21 | South Kitsap Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Mike Gasper | 15' 9.75PR | May 14 | JV Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Jaman Laur | 14' 1.75PR | Mar 30 | Olympic @ North Mason |
7. | 9 | | Leo Peak | 11' 4PR | Apr 13 | Port Angeles, Klahowya, North Mason |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Logan Hart | 38' 9.5 | May 19 | West Central District 2A Championship Meet |
2. | 9 | | Andrew Crain | 35' 11PR | Apr 20 | Sequim V. Port Townsend V. North Mason |
3. | 11 | | Anthony Johnson | 33' 1PR | Apr 20 | Sequim V. Port Townsend V. North Mason |
|
Decathlon - |
1. | 12 | | Virgil Mastel | 4438PR | Jun 1 | State Multi Events Championships |
|