Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
1997
1994
1993
1981
1979
Indoor
2024
2016
2015
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Marque Kriebel
11.74c
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
10
Conner Walch
11.74c
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
3.
11
Ian Hodge
11.84c
PR
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
4.
9
Kyle Olson-Urbon
11.94c
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
5.
11
Trevor Adams
12.04c
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
6.
11
Benjamin Smith
12.16
PR
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
7.
10
James Peterson
12.20
PR
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
8.
11
Kayan Hanks
12.34c
PR
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
9.
10
Anthony Valenzuela
12.43
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
10.
11
Frederik Sorensen
12.45
PR
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
11.
10
Austin Kilcup
12.80
PR
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
12.
9
Jacob Conn
13.17
PR
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
13.
9
Gage Dunham
13.40
PR
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
14.
9
Dallin Reed
13.74
Mar 30
Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite
15.
9
Luke Morse
13.92
PR
Mar 30
Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite
16.
9
Nicolas Wright
13.94c
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
17.
12
Blake Dukowitz
14.45
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
18.
9
Armon Weaver
14.98
PR
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
200 Meters
1.
12
Jack Hansen
23.11
PR
May 9
SPSL/SEA 3A sub district meet Day 1
2.
9
Kyle Olson-Urbon
23.94c
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
3.
11
John Corey
24.44c
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
4.
11
Ian Hodge
24.54
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
5.
12
Ryan Shirley
24.56
PR
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
6.
10
Conner Walch
24.74c
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
7.
11
Frederik Sorensen
24.87
PR
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
8.
10
James Peterson
24.93
PR
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
9.
10
Marque Kriebel
25.17
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
10.
10
Austin Kilcup
26.41
PR
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
11.
11
Benjamin Smith
26.62
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
12.
9
Dallin Reed
27.54c
PR
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
13.
9
Nicolas Wright
27.94c
PR
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
14.
9
Jacob Conn
28.07
PR
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
300 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Kyle Olson-Urbon
37.8h
PR
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
400 Meters
1.
11
John Corey
51.63
May 17
3A WCD/SW Wa District Meet - Day 1
2.
12
Jack Hansen
51.91
PR
May 17
3A WCD/SW Wa District Meet - Day 1
3.
9
Kyle Olson-Urbon
54.45
PR
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
4.
10
Anthony Valenzuela
55.34c
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
5.
11
Ian Hodge
56.44c
PR
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
6.
10
Hunter Minch
1:02.93
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
7.
9
Dallin Reed
1:03.04c
PR
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
8.
9
Jacob Conn
1:07.49
PR
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
9.
9
Luke Morse
1:11.25
PR
Mar 30
Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Jack Hansen
51.9h
PR
May 17
3A WCD/SW Wa District Meet - Day 1
2.
11
John Corey
52.1h
May 25
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
3.
9
Kyle Olson-Urbon
52.4h
PR
May 17
3A WCD/SW Wa District Meet - Day 1
4.
12
Jakub Morton
53.1h
PR
May 25
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
5.
10
Matthew Shirley
54.5h
PR
Mar 30
KM Invite
6.
10
Anthony Valenzuela
55.3h
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
7.
11
Ian Hodge
56.4h
Mar 30
KM Invite
8.
11
Chase Reed
59.7h
PR
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
9.
12
Tanner Reed
59.8h
PR
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
10.
10
Hunter Minch
1:01.4h
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
11.
9
Michael Pate
1:04.1h
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
12.
9
Gabe Gadbow
1:05.2h
PR
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
13.
9
Dallin Reed
1:05.9h
PR
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
14.
10
Griffin Allen
1:07.9h
PR
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
15.
9
Hunter Reed
1:08.0h
PR
Mar 30
Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite
16.
9
Dominic Lauer
1:09.0h
Mar 30
Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite
17.
9
Garrett Thomason
1:11.4h
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
John Corey
1:32.7h
PR
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
800 Meters
1.
12
Jakub Morton
2:00.06
PR
May 17
3A WCD/SW Wa District Meet - Day 1
2.
11
John Corey
2:10.84
Apr 13
Tacoma Invitational
3.
12
Tanner Reed
2:12.16
PR
May 9
SPSL/SEA 3A sub district meet Day 1
4.
10
Osten Vogel
2:15.5h
PR
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
5.
11
Jean-Carlo Romero
2:21.00
PR
Mar 15
Lakes Jamboree
6.
9
Gabe Gadbow
2:21.6h
PR
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
7.
9
Dominic Lauer
2:22.90
Mar 30
Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite
8.
9
Gage Gafford
2:25.5h
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
9.
11
Chase Reed
2:25.58
PR
Apr 19
Mt. Invite
10.
10
Marque Kriebel
2:25.87
PR
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
11.
10
Hunter Minch
2:26.5h
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
12.
9
Sam Rutherford
2:29.7h
May 4
Decatur's Last Chance Invite
13.
9
Garrett Thomason
2:32.0h
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
14.
10
Griffin Allen
2:32.7h
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
15.
10
Zach Chandler
2:32.9h
PR
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
16.
9
Michael Pate
2:33.85
PR
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
17.
10
Alec Dionne
2:34.1h
PR
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
18.
12
Austin Shong
2:34.4h
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
19.
9
Hunter Reed
2:34.70
PR
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
20.
12
Colton Ward
2:34.81
PR
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
21.
9
Chandler Rogers
2:35.7h
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
22.
9
Connor Hoeksema
2:36.1h
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
23.
9
Donovan Hackman
2:39.1h
PR
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
24.
9
Myles Haynes
2:39.43
PR
Mar 30
Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Jakub Morton
2:11.5h
Mar 30
KM Invite
2.
12
Tanner Reed
2:14.7h
PR
Mar 30
KM Invite
3.
11
Paul Alvestad
2:17.3h
PR
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
4.
11
Chase Reed
2:23.4h
PR
Mar 30
KM Invite
5.
9
Dominic Lauer
2:26.9h
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
6.
9
Gabe Gadbow
2:31.2h
PR
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
7.
9
Gage Gafford
2:32.1h
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
8.
9
Garrett Thomason
2:35.5h
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
9.
9
Hunter Reed
2:38.2h
PR
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
10.
10
Zach Chandler
2:40.9h
PR
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Tanner Reed
3:42.0h
PR
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
2.
9
Garrett Thomason
4:01.8h
PR
Apr 13
Tacoma Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jakub Morton
4:42.2h
PR
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
2.
10
Osten Vogel
4:52.3h
PR
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
3.
9
Gabe Gadbow
4:57.08
PR
Apr 13
Tacoma Invitational
4.
12
Tanner Reed
4:59.49
PR
Apr 13
Tacoma Invitational
5.
9
Dominic Lauer
5:05.4h
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
6.
11
Paul Alvestad
5:12.31
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
7.
9
Gage Gafford
5:15.1h
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
8.
11
Chase Reed
5:24.3h
PR
May 4
Decatur's Last Chance Invite
9
Garrett Thomason
5:24.3h
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
10.
10
Zach Chandler
5:29.6h
May 4
Decatur's Last Chance Invite
11.
9
Sam Rutherford
5:32.1h
PR
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
12.
10
Griffin Allen
5:36.2h
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
13.
9
Chandler Rogers
5:38.10
Mar 15
Lakes Jamboree
14.
9
Hunter Reed
5:40.12
PR
Mar 30
Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite
15.
10
Alec Dionne
5:42.0h
PR
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
16.
9
Michael Pate
5:45.0h
PR
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
17.
9
Myles Haynes
5:49.1h
PR
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
18.
12
Colton Ward
5:52.5h
PR
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
19.
9
Donovan Hackman
5:57.1h
PR
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
20.
10
Hunter Minch
5:57.26
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Gabe Gadbow
5:05.2h
PR
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
2.
9
Gage Gafford
5:17.1h
PR
Apr 13
Tacoma Invitational
1 Mile
1.
10
Osten Vogel
4:55.22
PR
Apr 27
53rd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
3000 Meters
1.
10
Osten Vogel
10:16.95
PR
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
2.
11
Paul Alvestad
10:47.15
PR
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Osten Vogel
10:23.32
PR
May 11
2A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
2.
12
Tanner Reed
10:35.2h
PR
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
3.
9
Gabe Gadbow
10:36.1h
PR
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
4.
9
Dominic Lauer
10:37.7h
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
5.
11
Paul Alvestad
11:01.4h
PR
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
6.
9
Gage Gafford
11:36.46
Apr 19
Mt. Invite
7.
9
Garrett Thomason
11:42.9h
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
8.
10
Zach Chandler
11:43.93
PR
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
9.
11
Chase Reed
11:53.8h
PR
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
10.
10
Griffin Allen
12:23.96
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
11.
9
Hunter Reed
13:04.3h
PR
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
12.
10
Hunter Minch
13:09.3h
PR
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Blake Dukowitz
15.05
PR
May 25
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
2.
11
Kayan Hanks
17.17
May 17
3A WCD/SW Wa District Meet - Day 1
3.
10
Matthew Shirley
19.24c
PR
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
4.
9
Luke Morse
21.84c
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Blake Dukowitz
41.10
PR
May 25
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
2.
10
Matthew Shirley
42.84
PR
May 9
SPSL/SEA 3A sub district meet Day 1
3.
11
Kayan Hanks
45.19
May 11
2A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
4.
11
Will Hopkins
48.22
PR
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
5.
9
Luke Morse
53.34c
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Marque Kriebel
Kyle Olson-Urbon
Conner Walch
Ian Hodge
45.06
May 11
2A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
2.
-
Ian Hodge
Jack Hansen
Marque Kriebel
Kyle Olson-Urbon
45.32
May 17
3A WCD/SW Wa District Meet - Day 1
3.
-
Kyle Olson-Urbon
Marque Kriebel
Conner Walch
Ian Hodge
45.34c
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
4.
-
Ian Hodge
Conner Walch
Marque Kreibel
Kyle Olson-Urbon
45.49
Mar 30
KM Invite
5.
-
Ian Hodge
Marque Kreibel
Kyle Olson-Urbon
Conner Walch
45.70
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
6.
-
Relay Team
45.77
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
7.
-
Marque Kriebel
Conner Walch
Kyle Olson-Urbon
Ian Hodge
46.84c
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
8.
-
Marque Kriebel
Conner Walch
James Peterson
Kyle Olson-Urbon
47.14
Apr 19
Mt. Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Jack Hansen
Marque Kreibel
Anthony Valenzuela
Ian Hodge
1:37.71
Mar 30
KM Invite
2.
-
john Hanson
Anthony Valenzuela
Marque Kreibel
Ian Hodge
1:38.22
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
John Corey
Jakub Morton
Jack Hansen
Kyle Olson-Urbon
3:30.02
May 25
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
2.
-
Relay Team
3:34.92
May 17
3A WCD/SW Wa District Meet - Day 1
3.
-
Ian Hodge
Jack Hansen
Kyle Olson-Urbon
Matthew Shirley
3:38.64
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
4.
-
John Corey
Jakub Morton
Ian Hodge
Kyle Olson-Urbon
3:39.61
Mar 30
KM Invite
5.
-
John Corey
Jakub Morton
Kyle Olson-Urbon
Jack Hansen
3:39.85
Apr 27
53rd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
6.
-
Jack Hansen
Jakub Morton
John Corey
Kyle Olson-Urbon
3:41.0h
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
7.
-
Jakub Morton
John Corey
Jack Hansen
Kyle Olson-Urbon
3:42.42
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
8.
-
Kyle Olson-Urbon
Matthew Shirley
Anthony Valenzuela
Ian Hodge
3:43.28
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
9.
-
John Corey
Anthony Valenzuela
Kyle Olson-Urbon
Matthew Shirley
3:44.22
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
10.
-
Kyle Olson-Urbon
Jakub Morton
Jack Hansen
John Corey
3:52.4h
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
11.
-
Hunter Minch
Anthony Valenzuela
Ian Hodge
Chase Reed
3:54.94
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
12.
-
Anthony Valenzuela
Tanner Reed
Hunter Minch
Dallin Reed
4:04.8h
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
13.
-
Anthony Valenzuela
Chase Reed
John Corey
Jakub Morton
4:07.49
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
14.
-
Chase Reed
Ian Hodge
Paul Alvestad
Jakub Morton
4:26.14
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
15.
-
Dominic Lauer
Griffin Allen
Hunter Minch
Hunter Reed
4:32.90
Mar 30
Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Paul Alvestad
Tanner Reed
Chase Reed
Jakub Morton
9:13.82
Mar 30
KM Invite
2.
-
Gabe Gadbow
Dominic Lauer
Tanner Reed
Chase Reed
9:48.50
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
3.
-
Zach Chandler
Garrett Thomason
Hunter Reed
Gage Gafford
10:26.83
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
SMR 1200m - [100-300-600-200]
1.
-
Marque Kreibel
Kevin Jones
Benjamin Smith
John Corey
2:48.30
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Paul Alvestad
Tanner Reed
Jakub Morton
Gabe Gadbow
12:01.14
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
2.
-
Gage Gafford
Garrett Thomason
Hunter Minch
Chase Reed
12:48.65
Apr 13
Tacoma Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Kyle Self
42' 11.5
PR
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
2.
11
Avega Siolo
41' 9
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
3.
11
Maverick Mason
41' 5
Mar 15
Lakes Jamboree
4.
12
Jack Hansen
39' 1
PR
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
5.
12
Daniel Portillo
38' 11
PR
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
6.
10
Hayden Smith
37' 7
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
7.
9
Chance Stolz
36' 4
May 4
Decatur's Last Chance Invite
8.
9
Dakota Butts
35' 7
Mar 30
Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite
9.
12
Nicholas George
34' 10
PR
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
10.
12
Tim Mountjoy
34' 4
PR
Mar 15
Lakes Jamboree
11.
12
Brandon Phillilps
34' 0
PR
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
12.
9
Caleb Skoglund
33' 5.5
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
13.
10
Hector Medina
32' 6
PR
Mar 15
Lakes Jamboree
14.
9
Jake Taylor
31' 9
PR
Mar 15
Lakes Jamboree
15.
12
Lucas Kovatch
31' 6
Mar 15
Lakes Jamboree
16.
10
Chance Blaylock
27' 8
PR
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
17.
10
Nick Tollefson
24' 6
PR
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
18.
9
Jacob Osborn
18' 0
PR
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Hayden Smith
134' 4
Apr 13
Tacoma Invitational
2.
12
Jacob Mason
130' 10
PR
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
3.
12
Kyle Self
122' 3
PR
Apr 13
Tacoma Invitational
4.
12
Daniel Portillo
117' 11
PR
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
5.
9
Caleb Skoglund
113' 3
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
6.
12
Nicholas George
107' 0
PR
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
7.
11
Maverick Mason
106' 6
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
8.
10
Hector Medina
102' 8
PR
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
9.
11
Avega Siolo
99' 8
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
10.
10
Austin Kilcup
97' 10
PR
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
11.
12
Brandon Phillilps
97' 0
PR
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
12.
9
Chance Stolz
95' 2
PR
May 4
Decatur's Last Chance Invite
13.
10
Chance Blaylock
93' 4
PR
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
14.
10
Hunter McKenzie
92' 11
PR
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
15.
12
Lucas Kovatch
90' 4
PR
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
16.
9
Dakota Butts
85' 7
May 4
Decatur's Last Chance Invite
17.
10
Colvin Bowen
84' 1
PR
Mar 30
Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite
18.
12
Tim Mountjoy
70' 9
Mar 15
Lakes Jamboree
19.
10
Nick Tollefson
69' 5
PR
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
20.
9
Jacob Osborn
45' 4
PR
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Benjamin Smith
175' 2
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
2.
10
Austin Kilcup
153' 9
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
3.
10
Marque Kriebel
149' 1
May 17
3A WCD/SW Wa District Meet - Day 1
4.
10
Hunter McKenzie
134' 1
May 9
SPSL/SEA 3A sub district meet Day 1
5.
9
Chance Stolz
130' 9
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
6.
9
Dakota Butts
122' 3
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
7.
9
Jake Taylor
118' 9
PR
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
8.
12
Conrad Hanson
110' 2
PR
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
9.
9
Caleb Skoglund
110' 0
Mar 30
Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite
10.
11
Maverick Mason
108' 5
May 4
Decatur's Last Chance Invite
11.
10
Colvin Bowen
92' 1
PR
Mar 30
Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Will Hopkins
5' 8
PR
May 9
SPSL/SEA 3A sub district meet Day 1
2.
10
Joshua Cook
5' 6
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
3.
12
Ryan Shirley
5' 4
PR
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
11
Stetson Turpin
5' 4
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
5.
12
Austin Shong
5' 0
PR
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
Pole Vault
1.
10
Gideon Olson
10' 6
PR
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
2.
10
Hunter McKenzie
9' 6
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
3.
10
Joshua Cook
8' 6
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
11
Will Hopkins
8' 6
PR
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
5.
9
Gage Dunham
7' 0
PR
Mar 15
Lakes Jamboree
6.
9
Armon Weaver
6' 0
PR
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
Long Jump
1.
10
James Peterson
19' 7
PR
May 9
SPSL/SEA 3A sub district meet Day 1
2.
11
Will Hopkins
18' 11
PR
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
3.
12
Blake Dukowitz
18' 10
PR
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
4.
11
Stetson Turpin
18' 3.5
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
5.
11
Jikaylon Whitlow
17' 10
PR
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
6.
12
Austin Shong
17' 5
PR
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
7.
12
Ryan Shirley
17' 3.5
PR
Mar 30
KM Invite
8.
9
Gage Dunham
16' 5
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
9.
9
Nicolas Wright
15' 2.5
PR
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
10.
9
Armon Weaver
13' 7.5
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
Triple Jump
1.
11
Will Hopkins
40' 10
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
2.
10
James Peterson
40' 3.5
PR
May 11
2A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
3.
11
Jikaylon Whitlow
40' 2
PR
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
4.
11
Stetson Turpin
37' 2.5
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Kayla Gleza
13.10
May 11
2A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
2.
12
Cassidy Bucholz
13.74c
PR
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
3.
10
Josie Self
13.84c
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
4.
10
Kaitlin Flanigan
13.94c
PR
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
5.
10
Amber Burbridge
14.45
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
6.
10
Elizabeth Rees
14.54c
PR
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
7.
10
Jazlyn Coburn
14.72
Mar 30
Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite
8.
11
Ellie Combs
14.93
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
9.
11
Gina Bailey
16.74c
PR
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
200 Meters
1.
10
Kayla Gleza
27.52
May 9
SPSL/SEA 3A sub district meet Day 1
2.
10
Megan Eberhardt
27.62
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
3.
10
Josie Self
27.95
Apr 13
Tacoma Invitational
4.
12
Cassidy Bucholz
29.28
PR
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
5.
10
Kaitlin Flanigan
29.44c
PR
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
6.
9
Maddy Davis
30.04c
PR
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
7.
10
Amber Burbridge
30.46
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
8.
9
Dakotah Carr
31.34c
PR
May 4
Decatur's Last Chance Invite
9.
10
Jazlyn Coburn
31.39
PR
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
10.
11
Ellie Combs
31.44c
May 4
Decatur's Last Chance Invite
11.
9
Sydney Heinemann
31.71
PR
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
12.
10
Kera Zegar
32.34c
PR
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
13.
11
Gina Bailey
36.34c
PR
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
300 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Ellie Combs
49.1h
PR
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
400 Meters
1.
10
Megan Eberhardt
1:02.70
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
2.
9
Emma Jones
1:05.13
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
3.
10
Sophia Alvestad
1:07.40
PR
Mar 15
Lakes Jamboree
4.
11
Ellie Combs
1:11.05
Apr 13
Tacoma Invitational
5.
12
Cassidy Bucholz
1:11.14c
PR
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
6.
11
Gina Bailey
1:29.78
PR
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Megan Eberhardt
1:01.6h
Apr 13
Tacoma Invitational
2.
9
Emma Jones
1:02.5h
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
3.
10
Sarah Manning
1:03.4h
PR
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
4.
12
Katie Lynch
1:03.8h
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
5.
11
McKenzi Bravo
1:07.8h
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
6.
10
Sophia Alvestad
1:08.6h
PR
Apr 19
Mt. Invite
7.
11
Ellie Combs
1:10.4h
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
8.
9
Maddy Davis
1:10.8h
PR
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
9.
10
Simone Bogar
1:13.2h
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
12
Niquelle Cassador
1:13.2h
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
11.
11
Mary Eldridge
1:13.8h
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
12.
12
Amelia Lauer
1:16.9h
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
13.
9
Erika Hettick
1:17.8h
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Megan Eberhardt
1:55.6h
PR
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
800 Meters
1.
12
Katie Lynch
2:19.58
May 25
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
2.
10
Sarah Manning
2:23.8h
PR
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
3.
9
Emma Jones
2:25.35
May 17
3A WCD/SW Wa District Meet - Day 1
4.
11
McKenzi Bravo
2:31.5h
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
5.
10
Megan Eberhardt
2:39.60
PR
Mar 15
Lakes Jamboree
6.
11
Mary Eldridge
2:41.95
May 9
SPSL/SEA 3A sub district meet Day 1
7.
12
Niquelle Cassador
2:43.61
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
8.
12
Amelia Lauer
2:50.3h
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
9.
10
Simone Bogar
2:51.1h
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
10.
11
Ayrlee Rogers
2:52.0h
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
11.
9
Erika Hettick
2:54.1h
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
12.
9
Lucy Arnold
2:55.32
PR
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
13.
10
Camille Walther
3:19.67
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Katie Lynch
2:25.1h
PR
Apr 13
Tacoma Invitational
2.
11
McKenzi Bravo
2:32.0h
Mar 30
KM Invite
3.
10
Sarah Manning
2:33.0h
Mar 30
KM Invite
4.
9
Emma Jones
2:47.3h
Mar 30
KM Invite
5.
12
Amelia Lauer
2:53.0h
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
6.
11
Mary Eldridge
2:53.3h
PR
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
McKenzi Bravo
4:01.5h
Apr 13
Tacoma Invitational
2.
12
Katie Lynch
4:08.0h
PR
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
1600 Meters
1.
12
Katie Lynch
5:11.85
PR
May 25
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
2.
11
McKenzi Bravo
5:18.03
May 17
3A WCD/SW Wa District Meet - Day 1
3.
10
Sarah Manning
5:19.34
May 17
3A WCD/SW Wa District Meet - Day 1
4.
9
Emma Jones
5:35.04
May 9
SPSL/SEA 3A sub district meet Day 1
5.
12
Niquelle Cassador
5:52.11
Mar 30
KM Invite
6.
11
Mary Eldridge
5:53.84
May 9
SPSL/SEA 3A sub district meet Day 1
7.
12
Amelia Lauer
6:05.7h
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
8.
9
Erika Hettick
6:08.9h
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
9.
9
Lucy Arnold
6:09.90
PR
Mar 15
Lakes Jamboree
10.
10
Simone Bogar
6:16.9h
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
11.
10
Erica Hanisch
6:17.36
PR
Mar 30
Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite
12.
11
Ayrlee Rogers
6:39.96
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
13.
10
Camille Walther
7:23.23
Mar 30
Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
McKenzi Bravo
5:32.9h
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
2.
12
Amelia Lauer
6:06.4h
PR
Apr 13
Tacoma Invitational
1 Mile
1.
10
Sarah Manning
5:28.15
Apr 27
53rd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
3000 Meters
1.
11
Mary Eldridge
12:46.15
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
2.
9
Erika Hettick
12:58.07
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
McKenzi Bravo
11:28.51
May 25
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
2.
10
Sarah Manning
11:48.25
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
3.
12
Katie Lynch
12:10.18
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
4.
9
Lucy Arnold
12:32.09
PR
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
5.
9
Erika Hettick
12:48.3h
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
6.
11
Mary Eldridge
12:53.06
Apr 13
Tacoma Invitational
7.
12
Amelia Lauer
12:55.63
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
8.
12
Niquelle Cassador
13:14.97
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
9.
11
Ayrlee Rogers
13:55.3h
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Josie Self
16.37
Apr 27
53rd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
2.
10
Sophia Alvestad
16.87
PR
May 9
SPSL/SEA 3A sub district meet Day 1
3.
10
Elizabeth Rees
19.54c
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
4.
10
Jazlyn Coburn
19.55
Mar 30
Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite
5.
9
Maddy Davis
20.24c
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
6.
9
Dakotah Carr
20.34c
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
7.
9
Sydney Heinemann
21.14c
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Josie Self
49.34c
PR
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
2.
10
Sophia Alvestad
51.41
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
3.
9
Sydney Heinemann
55.74c
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
4.
9
Maddy Davis
55.84c
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
5.
10
Elizabeth Rees
57.33
PR
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
6.
9
Dakotah Carr
58.09
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Sophia Alvestad
Cassidy Bucholz
Megan Eberhardt
Kaitlin Flanigan
52.80
May 17
3A WCD/SW Wa District Meet - Day 1
2.
-
Cassidy Bucholz
Kaitlin Flanigan
Josie Self
Kayla Gleza
53.12
May 11
2A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
3.
10
Sophia Alvestad
Megan Eberhardt
Kaitlin Flanigan
Kayla Gleza
53.98
Mar 30
KM Invite
-
Cassidy Bucholz
Sophia Alvestad
Megan Eberhardt
Kaitlin Flanigan
53.98
May 9
SPSL/SEA 3A sub district meet Day 1
5.
-
Josie Self
Kaitlin Flanigan
Sophia Alvestad
Kayla Gleza
54.04c
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
6.
-
Relay Team
54.10
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
7.
-
Sophia Alvestad
Josie Self
Kayla Gleza
Cassidy Bucholz
54.23
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
8.
-
Sophia Alvestad
Kaitlin Flanigan
Kayla Gleza
Josie Self
54.48
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
9.
-
Sophia Alvestad
Kayla Gleza
Cassidy Bucholz
Kaitlin Flanigan
54.59
Apr 19
Mt. Invite
10.
-
Sophia Alvestad
Cassidy Bucholz
Kayla Gleza
Josie Self
54.64
Apr 13
Tacoma Invitational
11.
-
Kayla Gleza
Sophia Alvestad
Kaitlin Flanigan
Cassidy Bucholz
54.97
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
12.
-
Sophia Alvestad
Kaitlin Flanigan
Kayla Gleza
Cassidy Bucholz
55.84
Apr 27
53rd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
13.
-
Elizabeth Rees
Dakotah Carr
Sydney Heinemann
Jazlyn Coburn
59.08
Mar 30
Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Sophia Alvestad
Cassidy Bucholz
Megan Eberhardt
Kaitlin Flanigan
1:50.18
May 17
3A WCD/SW Wa District Meet - Day 1
2.
-
Kayla Gleza
Cassidy Bucholz
Josie Self
Megan Eberhardt
1:50.39
May 9
SPSL/SEA 3A sub district meet Day 1
3.
-
Josie Self
Kaitlin Flanigan
Sophia Alvestad
Kayla Gleza
1:51.9h
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
4.
-
Kayla Gleza
Kaitlin Flanigan
Cassidy Bucholz
Josie Self
1:52.3h
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
5.
-
Sophia Alvestad
Cassidy Bucholz
Megan Eberhardt
Kayla Gleza
1:52.89
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
6.
-
Sophia Alvestad
Kaitlin Flanigan
Kayla Gleza
Josie Self
1:53.48
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
7.
-
Sophia Alvestad
Megan Eberhardt
Kayla Gleza
Kaitlin Flanigan
1:54.82
Mar 30
KM Invite
8.
-
Josie Self
Kayla Gleza
Kaitlin Flanigan
Sophia Alvestad
1:56.80
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
9.
-
Relay Team
1:58.79
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Katie Lynch
Sarah Manning
Ellie Combs
McKenzi Bravo
4:17.80
May 9
SPSL/SEA 3A sub district meet Day 1
-
Katie Lynch
Sarah Manning
McKenzi Bravo
Emma Jones
4:17.8h
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
3.
-
Katie Lynch
Sarah Manning
Emma Jones
Megan Eberhardt
4:20.20
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
4.
-
McKenzi Bravo
Sarah Manning
Emma Jones
Megan Eberhardt
4:20.53
Apr 13
Tacoma Invitational
5.
-
Megan Eberhardt
Katie Lynch
Sarah Manning
Ellie Combs
4:20.68
Mar 30
KM Invite
6.
-
Ellie Combs
Emma Jones
Megan Eberhardt
Katie Lynch
4:23.65
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
7.
-
Megan Eberhardt
Sophia Alvestad
Emma Jones
Katie Lynch
4:24.66
Apr 27
53rd Shelton Invitational Track & Field Meet
8.
-
Ellie Combs
Emma Jones
Sarah Manning
Katie Lynch
4:25.28
Apr 19
Mt. Invite
9.
-
Katie Lynch
Megan Eberhardt
Emma Jones
Sophia Alvestad
4:25.31
May 17
3A WCD/SW Wa District Meet - Day 1
10.
-
Katie Lynch
Sarah Manning
Megan Eberhardt
Emma Jones
4:27.27
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
11.
-
Katie Lynch
Megan Eberhardt
Ellie Combs
Emma Jones
4:28.32
May 11
2A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
12.
-
Ellie Combs
Megan Eberhardt
Katie Lynch
Sarah Manning
4:34.54
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
13.
-
Maddy Davis
Ellie Combs
McKenzi Bravo
Mary Eldridge
4:50.35
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
14.
-
Sarah Manning
McKenzi Bravo
Niquelle Cassador
Amelia Lauer
4:53.10
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
15.
-
Niquelle Cassador
Ellie Combs
McKenzi Bravo
Maddy Davis
4:53.12
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
16.
-
Mary Eldridge
Simone Bogar
Maddy Davis
Erika Hettick
4:57.6h
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
4x800 Relay
1.
-
McKenzi Bravo
Sarah Manning
Katie Lynch
Emma Jones
10:21.76
Mar 30
KM Invite
2.
-
McKenzi Bravo
Amelia Lauer
Sarah Manning
Katie Lynch
11:05.32
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
SMR 1200m - [100-300-600-200]
1.
-
Elizabeth Rees
Ellie Combs
Kayla Gleza
Megan Eberhardt
3:27.22
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
McKenzi Bravo
Amelia Lauer
Katie Lynch
Sarah Manning
13:35.82
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
2.
-
McKenzi Bravo
Amelia Lauer
Katie Lynch
Emma Jones
13:38.07
Apr 13
Tacoma Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Michala Zilkey
30' 11
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
2.
12
Leilua Iosia
27' 10.5
PR
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
3.
10
Jazmyne Morton
26' 11
PR
Mar 30
Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite
4.
11
Brianna Moore
25' 7.5
PR
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
5.
9
Breonna Rose
25' 0.5
PR
Mar 23
SK-Kurt Wagner Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Michala Zilkey
127' 7
May 11
2A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
2.
10
Jazmyne Morton
93' 5
PR
May 11
2A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
3.
10
Elizabeth Everett
93' 3
Mar 30
KM Invite
4.
9
Breonna Rose
90' 2
PR
May 11
2A/3A SPSL/SEA Sub District Meet Day 2
5.
10
Erica Hanisch
74' 7
May 4
Decatur's Last Chance Invite
6.
10
Megan Ward
73' 9
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
7.
10
Madison Allen
54' 5
PR
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
8.
10
Natalie McAlister
46' 0
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Breonna Rose
107' 5
PR
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
2.
10
Erica Hanisch
98' 4
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
3.
10
Elizabeth Everett
83' 9
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
4.
10
Megan Ward
68' 2
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
5.
12
Kyla Borders
60' 7
PR
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
6.
10
Natalie McAlister
32' 0
PR
Mar 15
Lakes Jamboree
High Jump
1.
12
Leilua Iosia
4' 10
PR
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
2.
11
Kash Serock
4' 8
Apr 25
Auburn Mountainview @ Peninsula
3.
10
Kera Zegar
4' 6
Mar 30
Decatur Frosh/Soph Invite
4.
12
Kyla Borders
4' 4
PR
Mar 28
Peninsula @ Enumclaw
Pole Vault
1.
12
Kyla Borders
8' 3
PR
May 9
SPSL/SEA 3A sub district meet Day 1
2.
10
Kera Zegar
7' 0
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
3.
12
Leilua Iosia
6' 6
PR
Mar 15
Lakes Jamboree
4.
9
Dakotah Carr
6' 0
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
Long Jump
1.
10
Elizabeth Rees
14' 11.75
May 4
Decatur's Last Chance Invite
2.
12
Kyla Borders
14' 0
PR
Apr 4
Peninsula @ Bonney Lake
3.
9
Sydney Heinemann
13' 6
May 4
Decatur's Last Chance Invite
4.
9
Dakotah Carr
13' 3.25
Apr 11
Peninsula @ Decatur
5.
11
Brianna Moore
11' 8.5
PR
Mar 15
Lakes Jamboree
6.
9
Erika Hettick
10' 5.75
PR
Mar 15
Lakes Jamboree
Triple Jump
1.
12
Kyla Borders
28' 8.25
PR
May 2
Lakes @ Peninsula
2.
12
Leilua Iosia
28' 6.5
May 9
SPSL/SEA 3A sub district meet Day 1
*Recent improvement